jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:13:32Jukka Hnninen1:15:59
    902FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:13:35Antti Metsola1:15:02
    903FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:13:38Panu Eerola1:10:18
    904FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:13:39Jaakko Pivike1:10:55
    905FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:13:42Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:13:37
    906FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:13:43Markus Sippo1:12:42
    907FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:13:48Hanna Vuorela1:21:16
    908FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:13:50Esa Kurki1:12:00
    909FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:13:51Markus Toorikka1:14:47
    910FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:13:53Jaakko Karvonen1:11:48
    911FINMacGregor (828)+1:13:53Juhani Ruusuvirta1:16:06
    912FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:13:54Tapio Hankala1:10:36
    913FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:13:56Jukka Saramki1:10:46
    914FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:13:57Harry Paavola1:15:14
    915FINRastihaukat (653)+1:13:59Tuomas Helin1:25:50
    916FINTamrock (869)+1:14:00Kari Lappalainen1:14:24
    917FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:14:01Mikael Nyholm1:02:33
    918FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:14:06Hannu Hr1:12:05
    919FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:14:07Raimo Hannukainen1:22:34
    920GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:14:09Matthew Haynes1:25:00
    921FINUusi Verso (766)+1:14:15Vuokko Jurvakainen1:15:15
    922FINEricsson SK (936)+1:14:18Ari Jouppila1:23:30
    923FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:14:19Vili Vartiala1:11:37
    924FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:14:21Virtanen Juho1:13:17
    925FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:14:23Tuuli Suutari1:06:03
    926FINMaasillat (1261)+1:14:34Ilari Maasilta1:15:46
    927FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:14:43Kai Huuhka1:15:29
    928FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:14:43Teemu Kalvas1:08:08
    929FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:14:44Mikko Aulamo1:22:28
    930FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:14:45Juha Rantala1:13:30
    931FINSK Uranus (951)+1:14:46Panu Hyvnen1:04:31
    932FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:14:49Matti Yliniemi1:09:39
    933FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:14:51Harri Salminen1:20:07
    934FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:14:51Katri Niittymki1:15:24
    935FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:14:57Johan Holmback1:07:34
    936FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:14:58Pasi Kyherinen1:20:28
    937FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:15:00Pekka Lyytinen1:10:44
    938FINTelko (1898)+1:15:02Bo Johansson1:21:19
    939FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:15:04Tanu Tompuri1:12:40
    940FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:15:09Ilpo Pietilinen1:21:05
    941FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:15:15Joonas Korjala1:21:36
    942FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:15:16Tapio Lehtonen1:27:47
    943FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:15:22Vesa Koukkari1:21:01
    944FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:15:24Veli-Matti Lonka1:12:35
    945FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:15:27Sohvi Mkil1:16:19
    946FINSK-0K (935)+1:15:28Jarno Rantala1:17:15
    947FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:15:31Joonas Aho1:21:05
    948FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:15:31Eerik Sihvola1:06:31
    949FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:15:33Jukka Reunamki1:09:05
    950FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:15:34Kalle Martikainen1:09:19
    951FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:15:36Kalle Kettunen1:00:10
    952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:15:39Jari Kauppinen1:25:58
    953FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:15:40Timo Rantala1:17:41
    954FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:15:41Antti Kirjavainen1:16:59
    955FINRaula Team (1110)+1:15:42Hannele Raula1:21:52
    956FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:15:44Teemu Piesanen1:12:42
    957FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:15:45Juha Tetri1:14:39
    958FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:15:48Ilari Kykk1:13:50
    959FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:15:49Henri Kajasilta1:09:55
    960FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:15:59Siiri Yijl1:17:06
    961FINOK77 6 (744)+1:16:00Jori Arrakoski1:08:00
    962FINErs seura (906)+1:16:01Juho Salminen1:13:58
    963FINErnaali (865)+1:16:03Hannu Siivola1:14:05
    964FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:16:05Petri Laitonen1:17:12
    965FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:16:06Tommi Koistinen1:22:53
    966FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:16:09Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:27:02
    967SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:16:11Bjrn Reger1:15:10
    968FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:16:11Henrik Nord1:08:29
    969FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:16:13Hannu Savolainen1:09:14
    970FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:16:14Joni Kykk1:13:04
    971FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:16:15Jantunen Panu1:03:05
    972FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:16:16Juha Toivonen1:22:05
    973FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:16:17Ida Kujansuu1:15:24
    974FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:16:17Tuomo Pollari1:23:12
    975FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:16:19Simo Rautiainen1:15:10
    976FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:16:20Tero Nopanen1:15:29
    977SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:16:21Per Gusts1:17:51
    978GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:16:24Dan Weaver1:09:54
    979BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:16:25Wiet Laenen1:12:11
    980FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:16:27Hannu Seppnen1:28:17
    981FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:16:30Ari Kiviaho1:18:16
    982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:16:33Samuli Seppl1:17:35
    983FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:16:34Lauri Laine1:14:40
    984FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:16:35Aku Korhonen1:15:34
    985FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:16:36Jari Pylvninen1:15:42
    986FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:16:38Kaapro Hkkinen1:23:06
    987FINGofore (1916)+1:16:38Jani Laine1:02:28
    988FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:16:41Lasse Seppl1:10:53
    989FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:16:42Kleo Ketonen1:06:22
    990FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:16:43Antti Leinonen1:15:46
    991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:16:45Kalle Kalapudas1:25:10
    992FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:16:47Mika Nissinen1:17:10
    993FINeLadies (755)+1:16:48Piritta Wartiainen1:16:04
    994FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:16:52Rune Bergstrm1:13:35
    995FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:16:53Markku Kokkonen1:16:23
    996FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:16:56Jorma Mkiranta1:16:46
    997FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:16:58Kosti Hyypp1:12:47
    998FINLets get LOST (877)+1:16:59Kristian Hatakka1:17:32
    999FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:17:01Lasse Kervinen1:09:39
    1000FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:17:04Tomi Panula1:18:31
    1001FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:17:06Aapo Pasanen1:13:49
    1002FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:17:06Pasi Lahdenvirta1:15:59
    1003FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:17:11Jouko Lahtinen1:40:30
    1004FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:17:14Jukka Pajunen1:22:52
    1005FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:17:16Henna Ryti1:18:48
    1006FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:17:17EETU MERILINEN1:11:36
    1007ESTOK TON (864)+1:17:18Raul Hindov1:29:57
    1008FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:17:20Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:13:50
    1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:17:22Julius Hirvonen1:17:30
    1010FINTASO (1802)+1:17:24Joonas Jrvenp1:22:53
    1011FINJudica (917)+1:17:26Martti Ylinen1:12:52
    1012FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:17:26Mia Saarilaakso1:09:22
    1013FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:17:31Tero Paajanen1:18:08
    1014FINTARAKI (1709)+1:17:33Tuomas Sainio1:28:31
    1015FINViVi Master (528)+1:17:33Tonu Illaru1:14:12
    1016FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:17:35Ari Taskinen1:08:41
    1017FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:17:37Juho Kinnunen1:11:54
    1018FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:17:40Pekka Kerkola1:14:42
    1019FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:17:47Anni Simola1:23:30
    1020SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:17:48Klaus Btikofer1:21:22
    1021FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:17:49Irina Pukite1:10:47
    1022FINSPYMS (1007)+1:17:51Tuomas Toiviainen1:07:28
    1023FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:17:51Jyri L. Erkkil1:19:05
    1024FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:17:53Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:26:10
    1025FINSolita (965)+1:18:04Teemu Koivisto1:11:22
    1026FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:18:05Eero Luurila1:11:48
    1027LATSurikati (658)+1:18:10Smits Edijs1:07:04
    1028FINLost Bastards (895)+1:18:11Kalle Vitikainen1:09:03
    1029FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:18:13Tuomo Puustinen1:24:37
    1030LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:18:14Peteris Hokonens1:08:16
    1031FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:18:16Martti Naunin1:23:23
    1032FINSemantum (1475)+1:18:19Antti Villberg1:16:26
    1033FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:18:28Tommi Haapala1:15:26
    1034FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:18:33Timo Hoskari1:27:34
    1035FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:18:34Jarno Marttinen1:10:14
    1036SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:18:39Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:11:58
    1037FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:18:46Asko Inkinen1:27:06
    1038FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:18:49Juuso Luukkonen1:07:15
    1039FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:18:51Mikko Nenonen1:14:33
    1040FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:18:58Sofia Soikkeli1:10:34
    1041FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:18:58Teemu Saarinen1:25:41
    1042FINDigita (1019)+1:19:01Ossi Ilveskoski1:16:49
    1043FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:19:03Pertti Vlimaa1:25:51
    1044FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:19:09Lassi Heinil1:12:05
    1045FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:19:12Jonne Jutila1:21:34
    1046FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:19:21Vesa Laurila1:13:50
    1047FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:19:23Jani Vist1:08:39
    1048SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:19:25Erik Persson1:09:55
    1049FINIF land (655)+1:19:26Niklas Bling1:11:11
    1050LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:19:30Agris Sturis1:21:36
    1051FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:19:38Jere Pernu1:25:15
    1052FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:19:42Veli-Matti Oikari1:11:57
    1053FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:19:44Joonas Ahola1:10:53
    1054FINPelikassit (556)+1:20:02Ville Uosukainen1:13:57
    1055FINJussis seven (676)+1:20:04Outi Haikama1:16:32
    1056FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:20:06Teemu Ruuhi1:12:17
    1057SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:20:17Per-Johan Josefsson1:13:43
    1058FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:20:18Pauli Simonen1:19:27
    1059FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:20:27Mari Visnen1:34:40
    1060ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:20:28Kuno Rooba1:10:56
    1061FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:20:29Kari Ojalainen1:12:00
    1062FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:20:30Jani Juvankoski1:13:53
    1063FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:20:33Matti Rajala1:15:54
    1064SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:20:37Lars Palmqvist1:11:37
    1065FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:20:38Juha Markkanen1:09:22
    1066FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:20:39Kalle Jrvel1:26:55
    1067FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:20:39Jarkko Kerkola1:03:23
    1068FINNabla (1044)+1:20:41Markku Rissanen1:21:34
    1069ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:20:42Heljus Saks1:12:19
    1070FINPllikt (1661)+1:20:44Mikko Ylikopsa1:12:59
    1071FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:20:45Pekka Jokinen1:11:32
    1072FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:20:45Jouni Laakso1:21:41
    1073FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+1:20:46Eero Manerus1:21:45
    1074FINFuturice (968)+1:20:48Riku Valtasola1:13:38
    1075FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:20:48Janne Nieminen1:08:47
    1076FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:20:49Jussi Haikka1:19:24
    1077FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:20:50Pasi Eskola1:15:16
    1078FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:20:52Markku Nieminen1:12:16
    1079FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:20:54Pyry Sipil1:14:35
    1080FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:20:55Niko Laamanen1:22:59
    1081FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:20:55Eero Turto1:17:41
    1082FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:20:55Heikki Frilander1:19:53
    1083FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:20:58Jouni Heinnen1:15:24
    1084FINPatria Land (1205)+1:20:58Timo Haltia1:15:49
    1085FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:20:58Toni Kuparinen1:10:52
    1086FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:21:00Matti Kattelus1:15:53
    1087FINNot OK (1700)+1:21:02Esa Pietikinen1:14:43
    1088FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:21:05Arto Haverinen1:16:04
    1089FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:21:06Timi Jaarinen1:13:09
    1090LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:21:08Dagnis Kanepe1:15:12
    1091SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:21:09Pr Fridsell1:13:40
    1092FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:21:13Juha Uusikartano1:20:19
    1093FINTeam Azure (779)+1:21:20Matti Antila1:21:09
    1094FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:21:26Kimmo Ollikka1:13:16
    1095FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:21:28Tarja Tanner1:22:16
    1096FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:21:30Susanna Laakkonen1:16:28
    1097FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:21:31Jari Salmi1:20:30
    1098FINBarkit pll (979)+1:21:35Marko Peippo1:17:12
    1099FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:21:42Raimo Kauppila1:23:31
    1100SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:21:45Maria Perverzina1:19:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >