jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    1NORNydalens SK (7)1:46:43Anders Nordberg41:02
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+12Severi Kymlinen41:10
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+14Henrik Johannesson41:29
    4NORIL Tyrving (11)+15Bjrn Ekeberg39:57
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+16Martins Sirmais41:12
    6NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17Hans Petter Mathisen41:27
    7FINMS Parma (22)+1:10Arto Talvinen42:23
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+1:36Lauri Oikarinen42:43
    9NORBkkelagets SK (40)+1:45Carl Godager Kaas42:53
    10NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:46Marius Aurebekk43:09
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+1:52Andreas Slberg43:06
    12SWETullinge SK (161)+2:20Tomas Krivda43:09
    13FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:22Hannu Airila42:50
    14SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+2:23Simon Wikstrm43:08
    15FINKoovee (1)+2:27Joni Hirvikallio43:25
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+2:27Hannu-Pekka Pukema43:22
    17SWEOK Kre (56)+2:29Remo Ruch43:29
    18FINLynx (23)+2:30Antti Parjanne43:13
    19FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+2:33Oskari Liukkonen43:08
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+2:35Andreas Hall43:36
    21FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:36Vili Niemi43:39
    22SWEJrla Orientering (32)+2:37David Bejbom43:36
    23NORFrol IL (17)+2:39Isak Bergset43:25
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+2:44Petteri Huikko43:48
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+3:00Ludvig hlund43:55
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+3:12Pekka Hyvnen43:41
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+3:55Jarkko Huovila44:57
    28NORHalden SK 2 (63)+4:01Viktor Wassen45:05
    29SWErla IF (42)+4:25Viktor Larsson43:52
    30SWEOK Tisaren (27)+4:27Daniel Atts45:18
    31NORNTNUI 2 (76)+4:39Herman Ryen Martinsen45:44
    32SWERehns BK (69)+4:40Fredrik Ingelsson46:02
    33SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+4:45Oskar Arlebo45:42
    34NORHalden SK (4)+4:46Emil Wingstedt45:29
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:48Gustaf Sparrevik44:16
    36SWENykpings OK (94)+4:51Ludvig Ek45:47
    37SWEOK Linne (13)+5:18Jan Troeng44:39
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:20Markus Hederskog45:59
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+5:22Johan Ek Larsson45:05
    40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+5:24Oskar Sandberg44:47
    41NORNTNUI (12)+5:30Hkon Raadal Bjrlo46:12
    42SWEKils OK (141)+5:34Olof Skoglund46:34
    43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+5:36Gleb Tikhonov45:14
    44RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+5:38Sergei Gorokhov45:02
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+6:13Jens Wngdahl45:42
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+7:32Kaspar Hgler48:29
    47SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+8:57Per Harald Havnen Johansen47:16
    48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+8:59Johan Giberg45:14
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+9:02Tomi Nrv48:43
    50LTUIGTISA (38)+9:02Vilius Aleliunas45:49
    51SWEOK Denseln (48)+9:04Erik Ivarsson Sandberg45:23
    52SWESvedalens AIK (64)+9:04Sergey Fedatsenka47:27
    53SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+9:06Love Sintring47:35
    54DENOK Pan rhus (67)+9:07Emil Ahlbeck44:02
    55NORLillomarka OL (85)+9:07Alasdair McLeod48:42
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+9:09Anton Forsberg47:39
    57FINKoovee 2 (98)+9:10Parkkinen Jarno47:35
    58SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+9:14Fredrik Lwegren46:03
    59FINNavi (21)+10:42Olli-Markus Taivainen45:23
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:45Ville Mannonen43:03
    61NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+10:46Ivar Lundanes45:35
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+10:50Mikko Huhtinen46:16
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+10:54Arttu Syrjlinen46:19
    64SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+10:57Oskar Leinonen45:07
    65NORFreidig SPK (143)+11:05Oliwer Lundberg46:40
    66FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+11:32Timo Saarinen52:21
    67SWESundbybergs IK (204)+11:43Niklas Carlsson45:51
    68FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+12:02Petri Saari48:17
    69SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+12:04Joar Svartholm47:49
    70SUIOl Norska (52)+12:04Jonas Geissbhler47:50
    71FINOK Trian (51)+12:07Topi Penttinen44:16
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:11Ari-Pekka Joensuu43:29
    73FINNavi 2 (211)+12:14Marko Manninen50:21
    74FINOK77 (132)+12:16Eljas Talja50:22
    75NORFrol IL 2 (119)+12:17Carl Petter Lyngen50:38
    76FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+12:28Tero Fhr45:59
    77SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+12:32Albin Andersson51:01
    78SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:36Peter berg44:36
    79NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:55Anders Vister43:25
    80SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+13:01Per Lindman46:51
    81SWEVxj OK (100)+13:07Lukas Lundgren53:51
    82NORNTNUI 3 (127)+13:10Martin Borge Heir48:34
    83SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+13:11Niklas Aldn43:57
    84SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+13:12Nils Hammarby Grip51:32
    85FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+13:18Jaakko Mkel49:11
    86SWEAttunda OK (95)+13:19Oskar Daniels44:47
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+13:25Miika Tala50:20
    88SWELinkpings OK (79)+13:34Erik Martinsson45:34
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+13:39Anders Hedberg49:02
    90FINMS Parma 2 (90)+13:40Aaro Julkunen47:28
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+13:47Aleksi Sorsa45:17
    92NORVaregg IL (172)+13:51Kristian Rykkje54:25
    93NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+13:52Emil Jnsson50:48
    94SWErla IF 2 (170)+14:22Viktor Silvemark45:51
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+14:45Ville Parkkinen50:09
    96CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+15:26Adam Chromy47:23
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+15:30Evgenij Zhavovskij49:23
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+15:32Topias Helminen53:41
    99NORKonnerud IL (242)+15:45Aslak Heimdal53:56
    100RUSNord West (68)+16:45Nikita Stepanov48:40
    101SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+16:45Hugo Kindborn55:13
    102FINHiisirasti (29)+16:47B. Sergei Detkov53:03
    103SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+16:54Hannes Svahn53:06
    104SWEResultat AB (74)+16:58Isak Bergman49:13
    105SWEHestra IF (75)+17:03Johan Thrnrot47:54
    106NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+17:10Sindre sthagen49:31
    107FINLynx 2 (121)+17:47Juha-Matti Huhtanen52:18
    108NORAsker SK (547)+18:01Sondre Ytterb53:50
    109FINRastikarhut (312)+18:01Valtteri Lahti57:16
    110FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+18:10Jani Kiuru55:55
    111FINKoovee 3 (128)+18:33Miika Suominen49:54
    112FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+18:39Oskari Silvennoinen49:54
    113RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+18:42Boris Zverkov54:59
    114FINEspoon Suunta (45)+18:50Rinat Gabitov52:30
    115SWEOK Landehof (236)+19:04Felix Drejmo53:22
    116FINPargas IF (335)+20:04Erik Haajanen55:48
    117FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+20:23Heikki Manninen56:15
    118SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+20:41Anton Gunnarsson56:36
    119FINLappeen Riento (72)+20:46Simo Mertanen54:34
    120FINLapuan Virki (175)+20:49Antton Sankelo52:37
    121NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+20:55Ivar Aukrust Osmoen54:59
    122IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+21:04Conor McGregor48:58
    123SWEOK Orion (24)+21:11Erik Andersson55:03
    124SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+21:15Jrgen Ohlin56:30
    125FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+21:15Arttu Lindqvist53:09
    126FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+21:37Rihards R. Krumins51:38
    127FINRasti 88 (226)+21:52Vesa Nokka54:08
    128SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+22:20Mns stman50:29
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+22:35Henrik Asklf51:41
    130SWEEksj SOK (70)+22:37Lucas Sundblad51:41
    131FINOK Trian 2 (125)+22:41Daniel Blomster54:07
    132LATIK Auseklis (183)+22:43Edgars Lakis53:24
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+22:46Tatu Leirimaa54:46
    134SWELnghundra IF (107)+22:48Anton Sundgren51:11
    135RUSDeaf Russia (142)+22:48Alexander Popov1:03:38
    136FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+22:51Hannu Saarijrvi51:08
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+22:51Jussi Jalonen49:50
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+22:54Maxim Sychev51:22
    139RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+22:54Mikhail Beliakov58:08
    140SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+22:57Sara Sjkvist53:17
    141LATOK Ogre (110)+22:59Valters Reneslacis53:16
    142FINPellon Ponsi (104)+23:01Juho-Matti Taivainen51:26
    143SWEIFK Ume (111)+23:01Oskar Malmberg50:02
    144SWEGvle OK (103)+23:03Erik Sisell53:18
    145BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+23:04Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin54:04
    146SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+23:05Erik Pettersson46:58
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+23:05Miikka Ketonen54:25
    148SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+23:07Rasmus Mller Jess49:24
    149NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+23:09Asgeir Mjsund51:17
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+23:10Andreas Johansson55:14
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+23:11Juha Vartiainen53:41
    152SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+23:19Roman Brogli57:03
    153SWESkogslparna (165)+23:22Brje Pauler51:25
    154FINRasti-Lukko (108)+23:24Mikael Kauppi58:18
    155FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+23:30Rokas Lipnickas51:53
    156FINSK Uusi (144)+23:31Markus Airila48:22
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+23:38Jani Hmlinen54:35
    158SWEIF Hagen (362)+23:44Carl Holmberg55:31
    159FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+23:53Antti Sorsa57:35
    160RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+23:55Viacheslav Kotov58:01
    161FINHauhon Sisu (223)+23:56Mikko Lepist54:12
    162NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+23:57Anders Vestl51:06
    163NORIL Koll (890)+24:37Trond Kortner52:52
    164SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+24:39Michael Dubach53:30
    165SWEOK Ravinen (16)+24:45Axel Granqvist44:20
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+24:50Jaakko Laine56:42
    167NOREmblem IL (379)+25:13Kjetil Okkenhaug49:19
    168FINMS Parma 4 (218)+25:14Rasmus Ekstrm53:37
    169FINOK Raseborg (215)+25:16Karl Emil Lemstrm57:26
    170CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+25:24Petr Fodor1:00:44
    171FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+25:26Jussi Karttila58:27
    172SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+25:53Daniel Duhlbo57:18
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+25:59Janne Hartman54:21
    174NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+26:07Torbjrn Sagberg52:06
    175FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+26:09Sami Haaranen58:15
    176SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+26:50Jesper Nilsson53:33
    177SWESnttringe SK (112)+26:51Jesper Lidmar55:40
    178FINRasTiimi (220)+26:54Matti Keskitalo55:07
    179SUICA Ros (682)+26:58Stphane Renevey54:52
    180SWEOK Roxen (941)+26:59Adam Thellsn1:01:05
    181SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+27:00Sebastian Baumann1:01:09
    182FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+27:00Juha-Matti Laakso58:19
    183NOROppsal orientering (120)+27:01Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen51:01
    184ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+27:08Giacomo Barbone58:27
    185SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+27:20Simon Schuster53:26
    186FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+27:22Teemu Paavola59:21
    187SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+27:25Alexander Frolov59:24
    188NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+27:28Thore Kornmo55:19
    189ESTOK Vru (210)+27:30Tanel Papp58:53
    190SWEOK Rodhen (188)+27:43Emil Grehn1:02:26
    191SWETby OK (201)+27:59Johan Lindqvist59:17
    192FINIF Brahe (194)+27:59Vesa Aaltonen56:18
    193FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+28:01Hannu Heiskanen59:48
    194FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+28:05Juha Huhtanen58:36
    195FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+28:10Aleksi Tuovinen56:34
    196FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+28:25Lauri Pohjola54:24
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+28:27Sami Vhnen52:26
    198FINMS Parma 3 (177)+28:29Juha Peltola46:53
    199LATOK Kapa (148)+28:44Gatis Barons55:12
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+28:49Tapio Haarlaa58:56
    201SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+28:51Johan Krrstrm57:03
    202FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+28:51Timo Karppinen54:29
    203FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+28:56Valtteri Kankainen52:13
    204SWEJrflla OK (227)+29:01Isak Langerak50:30
    205FINIF Femman (92)+29:05Anders Bckstrm1:02:52
    206FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+29:06Juho Pousi1:03:10
    207NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+29:11Mathias Pedersen Vold56:49
    208LATOK Meridians (163)+29:23Andris Cans54:42
    209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+29:23Viljakainen Olli55:34
    210SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+29:24Mikael Nilsson57:14
    211LATOK Saldus (160)+29:27Guntars Mankus59:53
    212FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+29:28Ville Maunuksela54:17
    213USAOUSA (421)+29:28Thomas Laraia55:13
    214FINEspoon Akilles (140)+29:28Ville Vierimaa56:08
    215FINLahden Taimi (289)+29:30Kari Kokkinen57:39
    216NORVerdal OK (356)+29:31Kurt Ove Melbye55:39
    217FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+29:33Esko Ylikangas56:21
    218SWEFK Gingarna (254)+29:36Edvin Selin55:43
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+29:36Timo Parttimaa56:33
    220FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+29:38Lauri Vuorinen1:01:31
    221FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+29:45Markus Kainu54:41
    222FINSiilin Rasti (195)+29:51Antti Rnnemaa58:37
    223SWEGotlands OF (192)+29:52Duncan Robertson54:56
    224SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+29:54Marcus Ek55:47
    225FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+29:55Aatu Hirvikallio53:49
    226SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+29:55Jacob Lindstam55:33
    227FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+29:59Antti Myllrinen53:47
    228SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+30:09Daniel Grahn57:14
    229FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+30:14Ville Maksimainen58:19
    230SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+30:15Emanuel Herberthson55:25
    231LTUMedeina (241)+30:16Justas Siguc-Misiunas53:41
    232NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+30:17Jonas Grnli54:09
    233RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+30:21Andrey Barkalov1:00:29
    234SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+30:25Mattias Johansson53:46
    235FINOulun Tarmo (645)+30:25Sami Hrknen1:02:09
    236LATBurkanciems OK (221)+30:30Maris Heinols1:02:41
    237LTUAzuolas (146)+31:32Gytis Nakvosas50:49
    238FINSK Vuoksi (261)+31:37Heikki Husu59:57
    239SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+31:40Patrick Denzler57:02
    240FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+32:29Jani Riissanen58:27
    241FINRastiseiska (466)+32:35Kiri Huhtanen59:06
    242SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+32:42Jonas Giding1:01:46
    243SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+32:44Sven Lundbck56:41
    244FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+32:44Antti Hautalahti1:01:05
    245SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+32:45Rebecka Nylin58:38
    246FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+32:49Elmeri Juura53:10
    247SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+33:23Emil Bostrm1:03:41
    248SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+33:26Oskar Lind57:29
    249SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+33:27Andreas Lundsten59:36
    250ESPCatalonia Team (162)+33:29Quim Vich1:00:17
    251LTUArboro OK (181)+33:34Povilas Zaliauskas1:00:34
    252FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+33:38Leo Pyymki54:49
    253FINLynx 5 (468)+33:39Juha Miettinen53:10
    254FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+33:41Jouni Mkrinen53:50
    255DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+33:43Jonas Falck Weber1:02:01
    256FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+33:43Timo Parttimaa57:23
    257FINKoovee 4 (206)+33:44Joel Schle57:01
    258SWETriona (1840)+33:55Thomas Hjsgaard1:05:19
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+34:02Mikko Mttl1:01:53
    260LTUOK Fortuna (665)+34:03Remigijus Masilionis1:00:58
    261FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+34:16Timo Grhn1:02:43
    262FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+34:24Juha Rauhala57:54
    263SWEIF Rigor (381)+34:33Martin Boberg1:01:09
    264ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+34:36Mihkel Jrveoja1:00:32
    265FINKaakon Rasti (515)+34:37Miika Ruokonen57:42
    266NOREnga (264)+34:39John Tore Vik1:01:22
    267FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+34:41Onni Sinerv1:01:24
    268FINIlmavoimat (205)+34:42Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:03:01
    269NORVang OL (451)+34:45Hkon Dsnes1:01:05
    270FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+34:47Juha Tuomisto1:05:07
    271FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+34:47Tero Taulavuori1:05:41
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+35:01Vesa Lahtinen1:01:18
    273NORGanddal IL (378)+36:05Erik Lima1:02:27
    274NORTrollelg (174)+36:06Anders Haugskott51:19
    275NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+36:07Stein Arne Olsen1:02:35
    276FINHelppoRasti (413)+36:17Tommi Sjholm59:27
    277FINOK77 2 (134)+36:41Vesa Kankaanp54:58
    278RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+36:42Danila Khokhlov58:02
    279FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+36:43Heikki Viinikka1:03:58
    280FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+36:44Jukka Oksa1:04:00
    281FINKarjaan Ura (481)+36:46Hampus Lindblom1:04:24
    282NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+36:48Torstein Hole1:02:42
    283RUSMEPhI (276)+36:49Viktor Byrkin1:10:42
    284FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+36:50Niko Lehtinen58:09
    285FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+37:01Raimo Kariniemi58:17
    286NOREmit (364)+37:01Sami Jauhojrvi1:04:40
    287LATOZONS OK (178)+37:02Janis Skujenieks1:03:58
    288RUSNord West 3 (632)+37:04Roman Kuznetsov58:40
    289FINUlvilan Ura (272)+37:07Kare Kaskinen1:00:57
    290FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+37:10Janne berg1:00:59
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+37:10Heikki Toivio49:55
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+37:11Jukka Nissil57:58
    293SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+37:14Noel Boos1:03:06
    294FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+37:20Mikko Halonen1:02:59
    295ESTRAE ROK (338)+37:21Kaido Nurja1:04:06
    296FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+37:22Marika Hara57:53
    297LATAluksne (334)+37:26Guntis Arnicans1:04:21
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+37:30Tero Lehtonen1:04:35
    299NORHeming Orientering (187)+37:36Bjrn Anders Flgen50:52
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+37:40Juho Nieminen1:04:58
    301NORModum OL (237)+37:43David Lver56:33
    302SWELeksands OK (461)+37:46Jonas Hllsten58:43
    303FINPihkaniskat (212)+37:52Risto Niinimki1:08:44
    304SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+37:55Martin Bygdn1:09:43
    305NORNight Hawk (967)+37:57Sigurd Paulsen Vie51:08
    306NOROK Moss (570)+38:01Henning B. Carlsen1:03:11
    307FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+38:01Antton Koivisto1:08:18
    308FINRastivarsat (225)+38:03Harri Hytnen57:00
    309FINOK Botnia (326)+38:04Kim Berg57:57
    310FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+38:07Jaakko Juntunen1:03:59
    311FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+38:08Juha Villa1:01:15
    312DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+38:19Jeppe Ruud50:29
    313ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+38:40Lauri Malsroos1:03:46
    314FINLynx 4 (321)+38:48Ville Sundberg1:02:44
    315FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+38:49Ossi Heikkil54:01
    316FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+38:51Janne Kallioniemi59:27
    317FINLapin Veikot (459)+39:03Mikko Tilja58:51
    318FINIK Falken (258)+39:04Mathias Henriksson1:04:08
    319FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+39:08Jussi Laurila50:24
    320SWEHaninge SOK (294)+39:12Jakob Gadefors Nau59:03
    321SWEVsters SOK (506)+39:14Carl Nslund51:55
    322SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+39:17Kristofer Sidenvall52:44
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+39:17Ville Pietil58:58
    324FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+39:29Miko Saarilaakso59:33
    325SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+40:02Johan Eriksson54:28
    326FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+40:08Jussi Silvennoinen1:11:28
    327RUSOmega (196)+40:09Sergey Yashchenko1:08:31
    328FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+40:09Matti Maajrvi1:03:33
    329FINKoovee 6 (497)+40:13Miika Jrvinen1:06:11
    330FINReaktor Innovations (530)+40:15Jeppe Koivula58:26
    331FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+40:16Jussi Taussi59:26
    332SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+40:19Erik Lindgren1:08:25
    333FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+40:21Vesa Haikara1:06:18
    334RUSLeader PTZ (922)+40:26Igor Kirillov1:00:14
    335RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+40:42Anton Lukashevich54:32
    336FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+40:46Tommi Lavonen59:57
    337FINHiiltomiehet (268)+40:47Mika Hkkinen1:04:10
    338FINOlavin Rasti (247)+40:49Eero Turkki55:48
    339FINRastiPiikki (322)+40:51Matti Toivio1:00:09
    340FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+40:53Antti Nurmonen1:04:23
    341ESTSK100 (273)+40:55Tammeme Lauri1:08:50
    342FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+40:59Tatu Piiparinen1:03:46
    343FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+41:05Kristian Leppnen1:01:12
    344FINLynx 3 (238)+41:07Juuso Kujanp59:20
    345FINEtulan veljekset (546)+41:10Vesa Etula1:06:09
    346SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+41:12Arvid Westerberg58:27
    347RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+41:32Andrey Kuokkanen1:09:38
    348FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+41:33Samuel Korhonen1:01:31
    349FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+41:39Samuli Kyyrnen56:44
    350FINIF Femman 2 (191)+41:44Robin Bckstrm1:01:31
    351NORNTNUI 4 (712)+41:45Erik Barr Zeilon51:14
    352SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+41:47Elias Adebrant55:17
    353FINRasti E4 (300)+41:49Ari Varis1:01:27
    354SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+41:53Mattias Carlstein1:12:09
    355SWESders-Tyres (267)+42:01Peter Andersson1:00:36
    356FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+42:03Juho Sihvola1:01:46
    357NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+42:12Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:10:07
    358FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+42:13Adam Vilpponen1:02:52
    359SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+42:15Jerk Rnnols1:02:10
    360FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+42:17Lauri Beilmann1:02:17
    361SWEJnkpings OK (382)+42:21Filippa Johansson1:05:39
    362FINMADROG (488)+42:22Mika Vuorela1:03:08
    363FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+42:24Tom Stenlund1:02:56
    364RUSNord West 2 (129)+42:45Mikhail Malyshev1:04:07
    365FINOK Terjrv (298)+43:31Valter Forsen1:04:04
    366FINRaisu Lumous (631)+43:35Janne Rty56:05
    367SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+43:37Jesper kesson58:41
    368SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+43:38Mats Nilsson1:03:23
    369FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+43:38Petteri Rankinen55:40
    370FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+43:47Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:09:42
    371SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+43:49Per Backlund57:20
    372FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+44:02Nico Nylund1:04:46
    373NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+44:06Sigurd Rdnes1:04:08
    374FINIitin Pyrint (465)+44:07Valto Laiho1:03:29
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+44:09Tuomas Tala57:24
    376FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+44:20Markus Hirvinen59:29
    377FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+44:43Antti Pesola1:11:40
    378FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+44:46Joni Kemppi59:36
    379FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+44:49Veijo Heikkinen1:05:05
    380FINSAL (785)+44:51Heikki Puustinen1:07:39
    381FINNavi 3 (724)+44:51Mika Manninen1:08:06
    382FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+44:52Tomi Lfman1:07:53
    383FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+44:53Toni Venlinen59:56
    384FINKorven Honka (327)+44:54Mika Korhonen1:04:46
    385FINSocca (437)+44:55Mikko Haara1:05:24
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+44:56Timo Savelainen56:04
    387FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+44:59Samuel Suomalainen1:08:20
    388FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+45:15Herkko Jokela1:04:26
    389FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+46:15Matti Keskinarkaus54:46
    390SWEUme OK (319)+46:22Simon Nilsson58:57
    391FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+46:29Janne Virtanen1:01:11
    392FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+46:36Janne Karri1:01:12
    393NORIF Sturla (550)+46:51Egil Frydenlund1:08:29
    394SWEOK Enen (472)+46:53Steen Fabian57:33
    395SUIBussola OK (154)+46:55Michael Roethlisberger1:01:55
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+46:56Timo Vyrynen1:09:57
    397FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+47:28Henri Krats1:05:38
    398FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+47:33Veera Kiuru1:02:34
    399NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+47:34Trym Island59:33
    400FINDowntown 65 (396)+47:36Lauri Viitanen59:21
    401FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+47:41Aapo Hkkinen59:47
    402FINEpiln Esa (578)+47:41Jussi Houttu1:06:50
    403FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+47:44Korhonen Hannu59:54
    404FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+47:45Eemeli Toivanen59:01
    405FINPullin serkut (577)+47:45Antero Pulli1:00:04
    406SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+47:48Erik Mnsson1:10:46
    407RUSALKO-STOP (217)+47:50Pavel Kyllenen1:00:37
    408FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+47:51Juhani Trmnen1:14:46
    409FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+47:52Vili Vkevinen59:55
    410FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+47:54Iiro Jskelinen1:00:17
    411FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+47:55Arttu Koskinen1:02:48
    412SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+47:55Johan Persson1:16:11
    413NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+47:57Olav Ekrheim54:54
    414FINOK Trian 3 (281)+48:05Elis Johansson1:02:49
    415FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+48:18Jaakko Sorri58:48
    416RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+48:19Daniil Kotov1:04:02
    417FINEx-Legends (229)+48:22Juha Minkkinen59:44
    418FINSappion Veikot (643)+48:25Niilo Vtinen1:00:30
    419FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+48:28Valtteri Valkonen1:03:03
    420FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+48:29Janne Rossi54:38
    421FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+48:30Petri Sonninen1:00:30
    422RUSFryazino (239)+48:36Gleb Gribanov1:02:42
    423FINNrpes OK (423)+48:38Christoffer Smeds1:00:45
    424FINEssity Finland (1091)+48:42Olli Syrjnen1:08:25
    425FINUroskarhut (1909)+48:45Pekka Aalto1:03:19
    426FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+48:47Aki Yrj1:07:16
    427FINAnnila (1801)+48:48Petri Annila57:46
    428RUSPeterhof (1961)+48:50Konstantin Alabyev1:10:20
    429NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+48:58Asle Skulbrstad1:04:39
    430FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+49:00Mikko Rautio1:08:38
    431FINToimen Pojat (559)+49:01Julius Maylett56:13
    432FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+49:04Jani Kurhinen1:02:11
    433FINRasti-Jyry (483)+49:05Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:09:33
    434FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+49:06Joonas Nurminen59:32
    435FINRasti-Jussit (349)+49:09Jarkko Rajala1:07:14
    436FINMS Parma 5 (479)+49:13Mikko Mtt1:03:46
    437FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+49:17Mika Lyytikinen1:00:07
    438FINRasti-Vihti (383)+49:18Niko Sorvari1:23:44
    439FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+49:20Juha Martikainen1:00:45
    440SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+49:21Tobias Hochstrasser1:04:23
    441SWEDela 2 (257)+49:21Daniel Sjlund1:02:53
    442FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+49:25Jari Liuha1:00:19
    443FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+49:26Henri ij1:03:46
    444NORIndre stfold OK (375)+49:29Sture Ottesen1:10:12
    445FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+49:31petri Moisio1:02:18
    446FINNastolan Ter (436)+49:33Juuso Myllykangas1:01:45
    447FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+49:35Taneli Hrknen1:00:38
    448FINLammin Ski (311)+49:39Jouni Vantaala58:55
    449FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+49:40Elmeri Syrjl57:30
    450FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+49:41Mika Talvisilta1:19:55
    451FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+49:44Simppa Simpauttaja1:03:12
    452FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+49:48Jari Lepo1:01:11
    453SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+49:50August Kollberg1:00:57
    454IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+49:51Josh OSullivan-Hourihan58:30
    455SWErla IF 3 (587)+49:56Julia Davidsson59:00
    456FINNostars (337)+49:56Jyrki Noponen1:10:50
    457FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+49:57Jouni Huila1:09:55
    458SWESundsvalls OK (275)+50:02Hannes Lindahl1:03:03
    459FINPetolintu (496)+50:04Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:00:50
    460SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+50:16Hjalmar Sandberg1:01:00
    461FINSavon Suunta (299)+50:17Tapio Tikkanen1:01:09
    462FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+50:22Bo-Gran Sund1:13:36
    463FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+50:24Oskari Peltokorpi1:04:48
    464FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+50:29Fredrik Hagstrm1:02:09
    465FINKoovee 5 (291)+50:31Saul Klemola1:18:38
    466NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+50:33Elin Granstedt59:51
    467FINPeab (564)+50:35Erkka Harju-Sntti1:03:54
    468FINKonserni (749)+50:38Olli Hiidensalo1:03:48
    469FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+50:38Toni Koivisto1:02:58
    470FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+50:42Otto Suhonen1:09:43
    471FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+50:42Janne Kankainen1:03:00
    472RUSLegenda (231)+50:43Alexander Markov1:03:52
    473FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+50:52Jari Granqvist1:11:46
    474FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+50:55Simo Tuomala1:01:46
    475FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+51:00Janne Nurminen1:00:04
    476FINKeparDI (699)+51:02Vojta Illner1:02:19
    477ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+51:04Randy Korb59:46
    478NORRaumar Orientering (251)+51:12Oeystein Rapp1:12:32
    479FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+51:14Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:03:07
    480FINFTA (733)+51:14Eero Ylipulli1:01:15
    481FIN7 Oikein (1702)+51:15Eero Kahila57:34
    482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+51:18Jukka Vuori58:36
    483GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+51:19Ed Catmur58:22
    484FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+51:20Sami Kriinen1:02:17
    485SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+51:22Martin Rinnbck1:05:49
    486FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+51:25Mikko Ojala1:01:15
    487SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+51:30Nils Gumaelius52:58
    488FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+51:38Juho Saarinen1:00:57
    489FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+51:41Keijo Hytnen1:02:52
    490FINOK77 9 (1409)+51:42Lukas Kankkunen1:15:34
    491FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+51:44Liisa Raasakka1:00:59
    492LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+51:48Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:12:26
    493FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+51:55Jari Holm1:00:01
    494FINMetshallitus (457)+52:01Niklas Bjrkqvist1:04:09
    495FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+52:03Kari Leinonen1:06:42
    496SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+52:06Simon Mellin1:04:15
    497FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+52:06Jussi Pakari1:01:15
    498FINMS Parma 7 (616)+52:10Mikko Laavainen59:12
    499FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+52:10Jaakko Lietzn1:03:58
    500FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+52:15Jukka Urpalainen1:07:22
    501FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+52:20Reima Rantanen1:03:39
    502FINOC Toffee (473)+52:20Jussi Koskinen59:54
    503FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+52:21Reko Leppsalmi1:01:20
    504FINIntersport (390)+52:22Petri Forsman1:06:52
    505FINTelemark Team rn (313)+52:24Henri Arjanne1:02:56
    506FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+52:24Asko Sippola1:01:40
    507SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+52:25Pr Ericsson1:02:48
    508FINJyvskyln amk (507)+52:29Vesa Hytnen1:07:52
    509SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+52:30Martin Srjbrink1:02:55
    510FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+52:30Harri Mki1:04:59
    511FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+52:31Erkki Saarijrvi1:04:11
    512FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+52:32Olli-Pekka Peltola1:07:13
    513SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+52:34Henrik Bostrm58:12
    514FINLaihian Luja (271)+52:35Tapio Karppi1:05:28
    515LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+52:35Martins Vimba1:01:18
    516FINKannuksen Ura (606)+52:38Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:07:52
    517FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+52:39Manu Heinmki1:15:56
    518SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+52:40Magnus Rajan1:07:21
    519FINSerkkujen y (879)+52:41Vili Valjakka1:01:10
    520NORTeam Johnny (462)+52:42Espen Bergstrm1:01:30
    521HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+52:47Zoltan Molnar1:04:11
    522FINSuunta 2000 (490)+52:49Matti Oikarinen1:04:30
    523FINUSTpro Oy (487)+52:51Ilkka Tonteri1:00:34
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+52:53Juhani Koivisto1:14:22
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+52:56Kari Lehto1:07:58
    526FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+52:56Tommi Kenttmies1:04:18
    527FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+52:58Janne Pihlajaniemi1:04:46
    528NORWing OK (486)+52:59Svein Erik Bratsberg1:04:38
    529FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+53:00Olli Piiparinen1:02:21
    530FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+53:04Pertti Pasanen1:08:10
    531FINSettiijt (886)+53:08Kaisa Lylynper1:07:19
    532FINWSP (1215)+53:09Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:01:26
    533FINOK Trian 5 (498)+53:22Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:02:42
    534FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+53:23Mikko Kostiainen1:16:38
    535LAT30draugi.lv (388)+53:30Martins Godins1:04:00
    536FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+53:32Otso Huttunen1:02:15
    537FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+53:34Petri Kuusinen1:02:19
    538RUSUltra (145)+54:07Igor Zvontsov1:19:08
    539ESTJOKA (386)+54:09Johannes Ehala1:03:17
    540FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+54:15Elina Kilpelinen1:01:42
    541FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+54:17Matti Vainionp59:59
    542FINSK Mortis (567)+54:18Juha Auvinen1:04:33
    543SWENynshamns OK (1034)+54:21Mathias Persson1:07:16
    544FINOtaKraa (1390)+54:24Pekka Lammi1:03:00
    545FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+54:27Heikki Aavajrvi1:02:47
    546FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+54:32Mika Npnkangas1:05:30
    547FINKorpisoturit (859)+54:34Tomi Suominen1:00:33
    548FINHarhaveikot (1063)+54:35Kaijus Asteljoki1:03:25
    549FINLuumen Rasti (373)+55:00Janne Neuvonen1:05:16
    550FINSuunta Jurva (583)+55:03Juhani Ikola1:06:15
    551SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+55:04Erik Lenning1:10:20
    552FINInbetweeners (1783)+55:06Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:00:58
    553FINIivolan Team (1186)+55:07Jarmo Kolu1:14:23
    554FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+55:09Linus Hansen1:07:59
    555FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+55:10Pyry Seppl1:02:25
    556NORBysen IL (248)+55:12Hans Aleksander sthagen53:01
    557FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+55:12Timo Sirola1:05:27
    558FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+55:14Santeri Kssi1:06:08
    559FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+55:14Matti Forsberg1:07:11
    560FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+55:15Heikki Leppnen1:07:19
    561SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+55:19Johan Nyman1:14:41
    562FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+55:20Tuomas Teuri1:06:56
    563FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+55:22Janne Autero1:04:28
    564SWETibro OK (851)+55:35Mats Ahnheim1:08:43
    565RUSOmega 3 (603)+55:39Sergey Skopinskiy1:03:57
    566FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+55:43Joni Juva1:08:00
    567FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+55:45Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:10:42
    568FINOK Trian 10 (634)+55:45Mikael Ingman1:02:56
    569FINStora Enso Mets (579)+55:48Jarmo Reiman1:04:14
    570FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+55:48Atte Sievl1:02:07
    571FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+55:50Niki Haake1:05:28
    572FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+56:19Juha Kylliinen1:09:17
    573FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+56:28Niko Blomberg1:10:44
    574FINAS Skinnarila (609)+56:28Tuomas Aalto1:07:10
    575FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+56:30Simo Jutila1:09:02
    576FINOK Trian 4 (531)+56:35Pasi Liitiinen1:02:50
    577FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+56:42Katri Lindeqvist1:04:08
    578FINFirstbeat (1018)+56:48Ville Trml58:20
    579GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+56:49Jon Cross1:10:08
    580LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+56:53Janis Brizs1:03:20
    581FINBertelin pojat (560)+56:55Riku-Pekka Piippo59:24
    582FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+57:10Samuli Saarinen1:08:37
    583ESTPuujalad (416)+57:14Mehis Muru1:04:19
    584ESTOK Prguphja (555)+57:16Veiko Hintsov1:10:01
    585FINRasti Elmo (608)+57:17Matti Turtola1:11:25
    586FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+57:18Anna-Sofia Marila1:06:02
    587FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+57:18Mika Rantanen1:07:52
    588FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+57:25Raimo Itkonen1:05:40
    589FINVarma Peesi (1911)+57:28Pasi Ukkola1:09:43
    590FINVaalan Karhu (363)+57:38Taisto Kemppainen1:07:31
    591FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+57:40Erkka Laininen1:12:11
    592FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+57:48Olli Nikkari1:05:11
    593FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+57:52Teemu Korhonen1:04:33
    594FINIisu (637)+57:54Vesa Kemppainen1:06:17
    595FINPss Viiraa (1901)+57:54Henri Pntinen1:09:29
    596FINRaTro (954)+57:54Maria Itkonen1:06:36
    597SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+57:57Joana Wlti1:10:22
    598SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+57:59Stefan Hellberg1:10:47
    599FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+58:01Tatu Saari1:16:02
    600FINHerraseura (411)+58:03Olli Herranen1:05:40
    601SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+58:04Gustav Hedin1:07:55
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+58:06Jyrki Ahvonen1:12:19
    603FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+58:07Antti Lindqvist1:06:10
    604FINMusta Neli (582)+58:07Mikko Myhnen1:10:15
    605FINTuuripellet (537)+58:09Timo Pohjakallio1:11:00
    606FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+58:11Jukka Lehtinen1:06:57
    607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+58:11Kimmo Liljestrm1:06:05
    608FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+58:12Saku Kirves1:09:46
    609FINTurun NMKY (376)+58:13Antti Puro1:09:18
    610FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+58:15Jari Mtt59:39
    611LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+58:16Karlis Vilcins1:06:53
    612FINHakuliset (540)+58:17Teemu Hakulinen1:11:01
    613FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+58:23Aatu Hautala1:08:07
    614FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+58:25Jukka Tervaskanto1:11:08
    615FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+58:27Pekka Herttua1:08:41
    616FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+58:28Laura Portin1:03:57
    617SWEMyggans OS (353)+58:30Mattias Johansson1:11:08
    618FINIlmatorjunta (837)+58:31Janne Kempas58:01
    619RUSOmega 2 (285)+58:31Sergey Yutkin1:10:34
    620ESTRakvere OK (674)+58:32Jaan-Eerik Priks1:13:13
    621RUSYaroslavl (286)+58:34Aleksandr Solovev1:11:43
    622FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+58:35Kai Vesikallio1:11:36
    623FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+58:36Benet Totusaus1:12:06
    624SWETacton Systems AB (614)+58:39Andr Sahlsten1:07:32
    625FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+58:42Jouko Nurmiainen1:19:07
    626FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+58:43Veijo Salmi1:08:04
    627GEROSC Hamburg (385)+58:43Tim Schrder1:29:36
    628FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+58:45Antti Saari1:11:37
    629RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+58:47Evgeny Ivanenko59:48
    630FINPekan Ponit (639)+58:48Natalia Kanko1:10:08
    631SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+58:49Peter Rosen1:10:02
    632FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+58:49Hanne Hilo1:06:27
    633SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+58:50Emil Andersson1:07:33
    634FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+58:52Lauri Kojola1:08:40
    635FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+58:54Ari Hanttu1:07:17
    636FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+58:55Aapo Jalonen1:08:10
    637FINLinnankiertjt (764)+58:56Ari Laapas1:00:25
    638FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+58:57Joonas Pahkala1:20:17
    639FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+59:01Hannu Pietil1:07:50
    640FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+59:08Saku Tranberg1:09:33
    641FINVanutoppahousut (854)+59:09Timo Rauhansalo1:10:06
    642FINSuunnaton Into (604)+59:10Johan Bckman51:04
    643FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+59:14Tuukka Tuomala1:11:40
    644FINSuvunSuunta (718)+59:16Anne Hartonen1:08:02
    645NORVang OL 2 (565)+59:16Anders Skjeset1:09:55
    646FINTyrwn Woima (545)+59:16Risto Metsl1:05:53
    647FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+59:19Hannu Helminen1:05:37
    648SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+59:19Hkan Palm1:08:07
    649SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+59:24Kostadin I. Novakov1:05:55
    650FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+59:25Jermu Kujanp1:05:07
    651FINOutotec (1119)+59:27Kristian Myllymki1:06:51
    652FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+59:35Petteri Heino1:07:54
    653FINVuorenveikot (938)+59:38Herman Lange1:06:39
    654FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+59:40Salo Jussi1:05:15
    655FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+59:45Juho Marila1:07:27
    656FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+59:48Jani Sirainen1:11:13
    657SWEValbo AIF (648)+59:49Mattias Eklund1:09:13
    658FINNavi 6 (687)+59:50Jesse Ihalainen1:06:32
    659FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+59:51Joonas Rantala53:11
    660FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+59:54Thomas Hellstrm1:10:11
    661FINTrimap (1888)+59:54Juuso Rsnen1:09:58
    662FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+59:56Marko Virta1:05:29
    663FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:00:03Mika Rinta-Keturi1:09:21
    664FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:00:05Saku Ylijoki1:02:11
    665FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:00:07Jussi Laakkio1:00:20
    666SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:00:11Rasmus Rost1:28:08
    667FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:00:12Jussi Lassila1:09:31
    668FINKela (1871)+1:00:14Harri Vnttinen1:06:26
    669FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:00:16Sini Pekkala1:07:32
    670FINHnt SK (900)+1:00:16Riku Heikkil1:09:04
    671FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:00:28Pasi Lyyluoma1:12:04
    672POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:00:39Kostiantyn Majasow1:16:03
    673FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:00:41Pasi Pikkarainen1:02:39
    674FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:00:43Mikko Happonen1:07:29
    675FINBeach Boys (572)+1:00:44Timo Kokkila1:07:58
    676FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:00:48Vesa Koivisto1:10:56
    677FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:00:51Olli Vehmasto1:09:56
    678SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:00:56Thomas Ek1:12:49
    679FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:00:57Mikko Hyyrylinen1:06:43
    680FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:00:58Arto Ranki1:09:37
    681FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:00:59Sami Oinonen1:03:03
    682FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:01:01Jukka Halme1:13:10
    683FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:01:03Anni-Maija Fincke58:52
    684FINVeikkaus (683)+1:01:05Markus Heikkil59:09
    685GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:01:18Mary Fleming1:16:29
    686FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:01:29Ilkka Malmi1:14:18
    687FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:01:30Oskari Arvela1:08:22
    688SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:01:35Turbo Tuva1:10:09
    689FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:01:44Sami Isoherranen1:10:26
    690FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:01:45Jaakko Kulmala1:09:02
    691FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:01:49Rasmus Niinimki1:10:13
    692FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:01:50Hannes Koljonen1:13:03
    693FINFujitsu (807)+1:01:57Erno Paju1:11:41
    694FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:01:58Geza Molnar1:11:15
    695SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:02:00Anders Enmark1:09:33
    696FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:02:36Tuomo Kauppinen1:17:47
    697FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:02:39Pertti Sirvi1:13:59
    698FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:02:42Simo Norema1:09:47
    699SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:02:51Emma Hagrot1:10:44
    700FINOK Jorren (590)+1:02:54Henrik Backman1:03:54
    701NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:02:54Tibor Vari1:10:52
    702FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:02:59Saku Laine1:09:09
    703LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:03:19Jonas Wolff1:08:59
    704FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:03:24Timo Kokkonen1:16:30
    705FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:03:35Robert Donner1:15:49
    706FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:03:40Timo Salonen1:09:09
    707FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:03:41Panu Karhu1:03:53
    708FINIF Minken (491)+1:03:43Nyholm Markus1:15:31
    709FINKerkesix (791)+1:03:45Jappe Aho1:09:10
    710FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:03:46Matti Sillanp1:00:39
    711FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:03:48Petri Niemel1:11:09
    712FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:03:49Antti Nummela1:10:55
    713FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:03:50Christoffer Granholm1:02:12
    714FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:03:53Hendi Koivisto1:03:10
    715FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:03:54Taavi Mustajoki1:00:24
    716FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:03:57Milla Lohikainen1:01:13
    717FINSweco (1240)+1:03:59Aleksi Varjo1:14:42
    718ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:04:00Oliver Jgeva1:05:21
    719FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:04:03Petri Rintala58:16
    720FINMalax IF (902)+1:04:06Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:13:02
    721RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:04:07Alexey Nikolaev1:00:14
    722FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:04:19Petri Jykyl1:10:54
    723FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:04:19Jenni Kivikko1:10:15
    724FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:04:22Markus Suominen1:12:09
    725FINKanuuna (953)+1:04:23Jouni Tarkiainen1:09:59
    726FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:04:25Petri Alvoittu1:09:36
    727FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:04:26Eemeli Mikkonen1:10:42
    728FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:04:27Simo Hirvonen1:10:19
    729FINJuntit OK (728)+1:04:31Lauri Leinonen1:03:54
    730FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:04:34Peltomki Henri1:12:00
    731FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:04:37Juhani Heiskanen1:15:32
    732FINOK77 4 (610)+1:04:39Mika Pasonen1:12:33
    733FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:04:43Juhani Keskitalo1:14:30
    734FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:04:47Kari Jakobsson1:13:43
    735FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:04:48Samu Pietilinen1:10:06
    736FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:04:50Mikko Alasuvanto1:06:17
    737FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:04:59Janne Piril1:14:47
    738FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:05:00Jorma Aherto1:10:55
    739FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:05:10Juha Ruusu1:15:50
    740FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:05:14Valtteri Mulari1:07:11
    741FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:05:16Lindeman Harri1:15:23
    742FINOC Puisto (662)+1:05:18Petri Ketola1:13:23
    743FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:05:19Pasi Poikonen1:13:31
    744FINInnOK (786)+1:05:21Pekka Pajuoja1:11:40
    745FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:05:23Tapio Pysti1:00:36
    746FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:05:23Sami Lahtinen1:14:03
    747FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:05:26Olli Pyry1:16:31
    748FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:05:28Markus Inkilinen1:11:08
    749SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:05:29Landn Peter1:11:06
    750FINEKI (1162)+1:05:32Henrik sterberg1:18:09
    751FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:05:33Jussi Kokkonen1:13:59
    752FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:05:35Ove Simosas1:14:43
    753FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:05:38Pekka Nikulainen1:11:23
    754FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:05:39Eerik Tlli1:15:01
    755FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:05:42Ilkka Tanttinen1:13:06
    756FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:05:44Nils Nkkljrvi1:13:20
    757FINMurut (399)+1:05:48Johanna Honkanen1:11:17
    758FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:05:51Petteri Annunen1:12:13
    759FINGasum (664)+1:05:51Antti Kouvo1:16:29
    760FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:05:53Yrj Uusivirta1:14:20
    761FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:05:55Pekka Muukkonen1:16:18
    762FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:05:57Mika Ahvenainen1:13:45
    763FINOK77 3 (469)+1:05:59Lidholm Oscar1:20:28
    764FINArk United (575)+1:06:02Pasi Pohjoismki1:13:52
    765FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:06:09Jari Forss1:17:15
    766FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:06:10Mikko Jurmu1:08:01
    767ESTOK West (605)+1:06:14Hendri Parrol1:27:18
    768FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:06:15Jani Jauhiainen1:15:45
    769FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:06:17Kimmo Kpp1:13:49
    770FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:06:19Antti Rytknen1:14:18
    771FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:06:25Sami Kauppinen1:15:22
    772FINSolf IK (633)+1:07:26Aleksis Hahn1:20:06
    773FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:07:28Panu Koskinen1:02:10
    774FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:07:34Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:22:25
    775SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:07:42Hans-Christian Hie1:19:25
    776FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:07:43Teemu Parviainen1:06:23
    777NOROK Skynar (995)+1:07:43Stig Rune Holberg1:09:56
    778FINAron Haka (602)+1:07:44Jaakko Kattilakoski1:05:02
    779FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:07:45Antti Nisonen1:02:24
    780FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:07:46Henri Korkka1:06:32
    781FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:07:52Pekka Rapeli1:14:43
    782FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:07:55Heikki Nousiainen1:08:56
    783RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:07:56Timofei Kovalev1:09:16
    784FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:07:57Arto Vainiomki1:05:21
    785ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:07:59Tarmo Klaar1:15:35
    786FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:08:00Kimmo Makela1:10:04
    787LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:08:07Toms Straume1:14:27
    788SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:08:08Lars Sjberg1:07:11
    789SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:08:16Tommy Svensson1:09:20
    790FINRastiketut (460)+1:08:22Jari kerman1:21:04
    791FINEDX (1049)+1:08:25Hannu Krger1:19:31
    792FINRastitykki (589)+1:08:26Mikko Patrakka1:05:08
    793FINTreSeven (1571)+1:08:27Vili Sipil1:10:04
    794SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:08:36Pascal Vieser1:09:34
    795FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:08:55Juha-Matti Laiho1:18:00
    796SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:08:59Lina Rhs1:11:30
    797FINMets Forest (962)+1:09:02Juho Laitinen1:17:08
    798FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:09:02Tomi Kanniainen1:04:29
    799FINIK Kronan (722)+1:09:03Stefan backa1:16:35
    800FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:09:05Jesse Valto1:21:41
    801FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:09:06Mikael Ahlsved1:20:06
    802FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:09:09Reetu Inkil1:06:00
    803FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:09:14Heikki Olkku1:21:00
    804FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:09:15Tommi Pajari1:17:37
    805SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:09:18Kenneth Hermansson1:15:21
    806FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:09:23Annika Kottonen1:11:16
    807FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:09:40Helena Matilainen1:23:01
    808FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:09:42Juha Himanen1:16:18
    809FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:09:43Mika Huhtanen1:16:40
    810FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:09:46Riku Martikainen1:10:54
    811FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:09:50Pivi Autio1:01:16
    812LATOK Arona (274)+1:09:55Kristaps Ozolins1:19:07
    813NORk-94 (495)+1:09:57Brge Pedersen1:17:16
    814FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:09:58Tarmo Ketola1:15:31
    815FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:10:00Pekka Jokimies1:09:59
    816FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:10:03Ossi Karvonen1:09:22
    817SWERns OK (400)+1:10:04Anders Ohlin1:08:48
    818ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:10:05Lauri Olli1:09:06
    819FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:10:07Kerttu Aronen1:12:07
    820FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:10:10Pasi Suvanto1:06:50
    821FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:10:10Janne Mrkl56:03
    822FINAivan Sama (518)+1:10:11Rauno Ratilainen1:01:45
    823FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:10:22Lauri Kontkanen1:07:13
    824FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:10:24Tommi Haakana1:16:55
    825FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:10:25Matias Menp1:07:54
    826FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:10:27Ari Heikkil1:08:18
    827FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:10:27Antti Jyrkoski1:11:29
    828FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:10:27Osmo Hongisto1:11:31
    829FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:10:30Johanna Ukkola1:10:20
    830FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:10:31Heikki Aarrejoki1:09:27
    831FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:10:31Jussi Aarnio1:18:50
    832FINOP (1214)+1:10:33Kalle Laine1:08:58
    833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:10:35Aaro Hmeri1:10:14
    834FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:10:37Petri Kettunen1:08:54
    835FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:10:38Juha Ojanen1:24:02
    836FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:10:42Kai Hilo1:21:39
    837FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:10:44Jyri Malmstrm1:12:36
    838LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:10:45Peteris Drukis1:19:59
    839FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:10:46Tapio Kujala1:04:50
    840FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:10:50Johannes Louhi1:22:27
    841FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:10:51Pekka Tiira1:15:54
    842FINHatarasti (1936)+1:10:52Eero Tiuttu1:03:44
    843FINOK KPO (914)+1:10:52Tuomas Hongell1:08:37
    844FINPYVMM (976)+1:10:53Janne Piispanen1:10:20
    845FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:10:55Pasi Virkkala1:12:23
    846FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:10:58Topias Suikula1:17:56
    847FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:11:05Johannes Parkkonen1:22:09
    848FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:11:07Henri Tuomela1:20:33
    849FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:11:30Iiro Immonen1:19:27
    850FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:11:32Seppo Rantala1:19:03
    851FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:11:35Sampo Virtanen1:17:12
    852NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:11:36Jrn Limi1:19:22
    853FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:11:39Otso Tukiainen1:18:08
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:11:41Seppo Vehkala1:16:56
    855FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:11:41Karoliina Sundberg1:17:05
    856FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:11:45Timo Lehtonen1:12:43
    857LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:11:46Martins Lismanis1:08:32
    858FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:11:47Juha Vallittu1:20:56
    859FINRastipukit (557)+1:11:53Esa Jokioinen1:08:49
    860FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:11:55Ville Kolmonen1:08:44
    861NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:12:00Bjrn Axel Gran1:17:14
    862FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:12:02Sampo Markkanen1:18:57
    863FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:12:04Petri Huiko1:11:12
    864FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:12:05Antti Nurmi1:12:18
    865FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:12:05Ari Nenonen1:17:26
    866FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:12:08Jussi Vauhkonen1:06:35
    867FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:12:09Tuomo Hippi1:07:20
    868FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:12:15Aki Permki1:23:04
    869FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:12:34Tuomas Pulli1:07:26
    870FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:12:36Markus Junes1:07:47
    871FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:12:39Ville Saarela1:14:04
    872FINSpektrum (1859)+1:12:39Oskar Brenner1:07:26
    873FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:12:41Juho Markku1:10:37
    874FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:12:45Mikko Reuna1:14:25
    875FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:12:48Petteri Salminen1:05:05
    876FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:12:49Harry Perl1:18:12
    877FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:12:51Mikko Lehtineva1:12:33
    878FINMetos (1055)+1:12:57Mikael Porthin1:21:44
    879LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:12:59Maris Baltins1:22:46
    880FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:13:02Matti Silvennoinen1:21:59
    881FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:13:02Tuure Ekman1:19:28
    882FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:13:03Ismo Ryynnen1:12:17
    883SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:13:06Bo Hallberg1:10:06
    884GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:13:09Ifor Powell1:07:03
    885FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:13:10Marko Visnen1:05:44
    886FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:13:11Niko Olin1:10:33
    887FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:13:16Ilari Kosonen1:21:50
    888FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:13:16Juha Latvala1:09:51
    889FINSupertalentit (691)+1:13:17Joonas Tahvanainen1:10:42
    890SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:13:20Magnus Sundmark1:14:54
    891FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:13:21Tuomas Karjalainen1:10:36
    892FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:13:22Ismo Lampinen1:15:05
    893FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:13:23Kari-Veli Niemi1:06:07
    894FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:13:23Juha Joopi1:07:37
    895FINTornator (907)+1:13:24Tuomo Ikonen1:11:24
    896FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:13:25Elmo Eskelinen1:14:28
    897SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:13:27Fredrikas Girls 21:14:45
    898FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:13:29Sami Kinttu1:08:58
    899FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:13:30Arto Itkonen1:12:32
    900FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:13:32Tero Heittola1:08:29
    901FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:13:32Jukka Hnninen1:15:59
    902FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:13:35Antti Metsola1:15:02
    903FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:13:38Panu Eerola1:10:18
    904FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:13:39Jaakko Pivike1:10:55
    905FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:13:42Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:13:37
    906FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:13:43Markus Sippo1:12:42
    907FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:13:48Hanna Vuorela1:21:16
    908FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:13:50Esa Kurki1:12:00
    909FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:13:51Markus Toorikka1:14:47
    910FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:13:53Jaakko Karvonen1:11:48
    911FINMacGregor (828)+1:13:53Juhani Ruusuvirta1:16:06
    912FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:13:54Tapio Hankala1:10:36
    913FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:13:56Jukka Saramki1:10:46
    914FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:13:57Harry Paavola1:15:14
    915FINRastihaukat (653)+1:13:59Tuomas Helin1:25:50
    916FINTamrock (869)+1:14:00Kari Lappalainen1:14:24
    917FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:14:01Mikael Nyholm1:02:33
    918FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:14:06Hannu Hr1:12:05
    919FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:14:07Raimo Hannukainen1:22:34
    920GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:14:09Matthew Haynes1:25:00
    921FINUusi Verso (766)+1:14:15Vuokko Jurvakainen1:15:15
    922FINEricsson SK (936)+1:14:18Ari Jouppila1:23:30
    923FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:14:19Vili Vartiala1:11:37
    924FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:14:21Virtanen Juho1:13:17
    925FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:14:23Tuuli Suutari1:06:03
    926FINMaasillat (1261)+1:14:34Ilari Maasilta1:15:46
    927FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:14:43Kai Huuhka1:15:29
    928FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:14:43Teemu Kalvas1:08:08
    929FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+1:14:44Mikko Aulamo1:22:28
    930FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:14:45Juha Rantala1:13:30
    931FINSK Uranus (951)+1:14:46Panu Hyvnen1:04:31
    932FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:14:49Matti Yliniemi1:09:39
    933FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:14:51Harri Salminen1:20:07
    934FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:14:51Katri Niittymki1:15:24
    935FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:14:57Johan Holmback1:07:34
    936FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:14:58Pasi Kyherinen1:20:28
    937FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:15:00Pekka Lyytinen1:10:44
    938FINTelko (1898)+1:15:02Bo Johansson1:21:19
    939FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:15:04Tanu Tompuri1:12:40
    940FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:15:09Ilpo Pietilinen1:21:05
    941FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:15:15Joonas Korjala1:21:36
    942FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:15:16Tapio Lehtonen1:27:47
    943FINRastin Pojat (1253)+1:15:22Vesa Koukkari1:21:01
    944FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:15:24Veli-Matti Lonka1:12:35
    945FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:15:27Sohvi Mkil1:16:19
    946FINSK-0K (935)+1:15:28Jarno Rantala1:17:15
    947FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:15:31Joonas Aho1:21:05
    948FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:15:31Eerik Sihvola1:06:31
    949FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:15:33Jukka Reunamki1:09:05
    950FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:15:34Kalle Martikainen1:09:19
    951FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:15:36Kalle Kettunen1:00:10
    952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:15:39Jari Kauppinen1:25:58
    953FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:15:40Timo Rantala1:17:41
    954FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:15:41Antti Kirjavainen1:16:59
    955FINRaula Team (1110)+1:15:42Hannele Raula1:21:52
    956FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:15:44Teemu Piesanen1:12:42
    957FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:15:45Juha Tetri1:14:39
    958FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:15:48Ilari Kykk1:13:50
    959FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:15:49Henri Kajasilta1:09:55
    960FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:15:59Siiri Yijl1:17:06
    961FINOK77 6 (744)+1:16:00Jori Arrakoski1:08:00
    962FINErs seura (906)+1:16:01Juho Salminen1:13:58
    963FINErnaali (865)+1:16:03Hannu Siivola1:14:05
    964FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:16:05Petri Laitonen1:17:12
    965FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:16:06Tommi Koistinen1:22:53
    966FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:16:09Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:27:02
    967SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:16:11Bjrn Reger1:15:10
    968FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:16:11Henrik Nord1:08:29
    969FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:16:13Hannu Savolainen1:09:14
    970FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:16:14Joni Kykk1:13:04
    971FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:16:15Jantunen Panu1:03:05
    972FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:16:16Juha Toivonen1:22:05
    973FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:16:17Ida Kujansuu1:15:24
    974FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:16:17Tuomo Pollari1:23:12
    975FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:16:19Simo Rautiainen1:15:10
    976FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:16:20Tero Nopanen1:15:29
    977SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:16:21Per Gusts1:17:51
    978GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:16:24Dan Weaver1:09:54
    979BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:16:25Wiet Laenen1:12:11
    980FINNavi 10 (1187)+1:16:27Hannu Seppnen1:28:17
    981FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:16:30Ari Kiviaho1:18:16
    982FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:16:33Samuli Seppl1:17:35
    983FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:16:34Lauri Laine1:14:40
    984FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:16:35Aku Korhonen1:15:34
    985FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:16:36Jari Pylvninen1:15:42
    986FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:16:38Kaapro Hkkinen1:23:06
    987FINGofore (1916)+1:16:38Jani Laine1:02:28
    988FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:16:41Lasse Seppl1:10:53
    989FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:16:42Kleo Ketonen1:06:22
    990FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:16:43Antti Leinonen1:15:46
    991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:16:45Kalle Kalapudas1:25:10
    992FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:16:47Mika Nissinen1:17:10
    993FINeLadies (755)+1:16:48Piritta Wartiainen1:16:04
    994FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:16:52Rune Bergstrm1:13:35
    995FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:16:53Markku Kokkonen1:16:23
    996FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:16:56Jorma Mkiranta1:16:46
    997FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:16:58Kosti Hyypp1:12:47
    998FINLets get LOST (877)+1:16:59Kristian Hatakka1:17:32
    999FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:17:01Lasse Kervinen1:09:39
    1000FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:17:04Tomi Panula1:18:31
    1001FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:17:06Aapo Pasanen1:13:49
    1002FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:17:06Pasi Lahdenvirta1:15:59
    1003FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+1:17:11Jouko Lahtinen1:40:30
    1004FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:17:14Jukka Pajunen1:22:52
    1005FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:17:16Henna Ryti1:18:48
    1006FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:17:17EETU MERILINEN1:11:36
    1007ESTOK TON (864)+1:17:18Raul Hindov1:29:57
    1008FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:17:20Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:13:50
    1009FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:17:22Julius Hirvonen1:17:30
    1010FINTASO (1802)+1:17:24Joonas Jrvenp1:22:53
    1011FINJudica (917)+1:17:26Martti Ylinen1:12:52
    1012FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:17:26Mia Saarilaakso1:09:22
    1013FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+1:17:31Tero Paajanen1:18:08
    1014FINTARAKI (1709)+1:17:33Tuomas Sainio1:28:31
    1015FINViVi Master (528)+1:17:33Tonu Illaru1:14:12
    1016FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+1:17:35Ari Taskinen1:08:41
    1017FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:17:37Juho Kinnunen1:11:54
    1018FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:17:40Pekka Kerkola1:14:42
    1019FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+1:17:47Anni Simola1:23:30
    1020SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:17:48Klaus Btikofer1:21:22
    1021FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:17:49Irina Pukite1:10:47
    1022FINSPYMS (1007)+1:17:51Tuomas Toiviainen1:07:28
    1023FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:17:51Jyri L. Erkkil1:19:05
    1024FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:17:53Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:26:10
    1025FINSolita (965)+1:18:04Teemu Koivisto1:11:22
    1026FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:18:05Eero Luurila1:11:48
    1027LATSurikati (658)+1:18:10Smits Edijs1:07:04
    1028FINLost Bastards (895)+1:18:11Kalle Vitikainen1:09:03
    1029FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:18:13Tuomo Puustinen1:24:37
    1030LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:18:14Peteris Hokonens1:08:16
    1031FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:18:16Martti Naunin1:23:23
    1032FINSemantum (1475)+1:18:19Antti Villberg1:16:26
    1033FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:18:28Tommi Haapala1:15:26
    1034FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:18:33Timo Hoskari1:27:34
    1035FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:18:34Jarno Marttinen1:10:14
    1036SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:18:39Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:11:58
    1037FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:18:46Asko Inkinen1:27:06
    1038FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:18:49Juuso Luukkonen1:07:15
    1039FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:18:51Mikko Nenonen1:14:33
    1040FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:18:58Sofia Soikkeli1:10:34
    1041FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+1:18:58Teemu Saarinen1:25:41
    1042FINDigita (1019)+1:19:01Ossi Ilveskoski1:16:49
    1043FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:19:03Pertti Vlimaa1:25:51
    1044FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+1:19:09Lassi Heinil1:12:05
    1045FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:19:12Jonne Jutila1:21:34
    1046FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:19:21Vesa Laurila1:13:50
    1047FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:19:23Jani Vist1:08:39
    1048SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:19:25Erik Persson1:09:55
    1049FINIF land (655)+1:19:26Niklas Bling1:11:11
    1050LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:19:30Agris Sturis1:21:36
    1051FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:19:38Jere Pernu1:25:15
    1052FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:19:42Veli-Matti Oikari1:11:57
    1053FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:19:44Joonas Ahola1:10:53
    1054FINPelikassit (556)+1:20:02Ville Uosukainen1:13:57
    1055FINJussis seven (676)+1:20:04Outi Haikama1:16:32
    1056FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+1:20:06Teemu Ruuhi1:12:17
    1057SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:20:17Per-Johan Josefsson1:13:43
    1058FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:20:18Pauli Simonen1:19:27
    1059FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:20:27Mari Visnen1:34:40
    1060ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:20:28Kuno Rooba1:10:56
    1061FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:20:29Kari Ojalainen1:12:00
    1062FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+1:20:30Jani Juvankoski1:13:53
    1063FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+1:20:33Matti Rajala1:15:54
    1064SWEOK Lalle (1913)+1:20:37Lars Palmqvist1:11:37
    1065FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:20:38Juha Markkanen1:09:22
    1066FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:20:39Kalle Jrvel1:26:55
    1067FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:20:39Jarkko Kerkola1:03:23
    1068FINNabla (1044)+1:20:41Markku Rissanen1:21:34
    1069ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:20:42Heljus Saks1:12:19
    1070FINPllikt (1661)+1:20:44Mikko Ylikopsa1:12:59
    1071FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:20:45Pekka Jokinen1:11:32
    1072FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:20:45Jouni Laakso1:21:41
    1073FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+1:20:46Eero Manerus1:21:45
    1074FINFuturice (968)+1:20:48Riku Valtasola1:13:38
    1075FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:20:48Janne Nieminen1:08:47
    1076FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:20:49Jussi Haikka1:19:24
    1077FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:20:50Pasi Eskola1:15:16
    1078FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:20:52Markku Nieminen1:12:16
    1079FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+1:20:54Pyry Sipil1:14:35
    1080FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:20:55Niko Laamanen1:22:59
    1081FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:20:55Eero Turto1:17:41
    1082FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:20:55Heikki Frilander1:19:53
    1083FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:20:58Jouni Heinnen1:15:24
    1084FINPatria Land (1205)+1:20:58Timo Haltia1:15:49
    1085FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+1:20:58Toni Kuparinen1:10:52
    1086FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:21:00Matti Kattelus1:15:53
    1087FINNot OK (1700)+1:21:02Esa Pietikinen1:14:43
    1088FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:21:05Arto Haverinen1:16:04
    1089FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:21:06Timi Jaarinen1:13:09
    1090LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:21:08Dagnis Kanepe1:15:12
    1091SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:21:09Pr Fridsell1:13:40
    1092FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:21:13Juha Uusikartano1:20:19
    1093FINTeam Azure (779)+1:21:20Matti Antila1:21:09
    1094FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:21:26Kimmo Ollikka1:13:16
    1095FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:21:28Tarja Tanner1:22:16
    1096FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:21:30Susanna Laakkonen1:16:28
    1097FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:21:31Jari Salmi1:20:30
    1098FINBarkit pll (979)+1:21:35Marko Peippo1:17:12
    1099FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:21:42Raimo Kauppila1:23:31
    1100SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:21:45Maria Perverzina1:19:06
    1101FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:21:48Lauri Soini1:15:47
    1102FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+1:21:49Leena Heikkinen1:32:17
    1103FINPaha Rasti (735)+1:21:50Kari Puttonen1:19:57
    1104FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+1:21:53Jaakko Lkk1:14:58
    1105FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:21:58Olli Vlke1:16:08
    1106FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:22:01Eero Mnty1:14:43
    1107FINRastihumppa (1947)+1:22:03Miikka Hilke1:09:22
    1108FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:22:04Mikko Ilmonen1:14:53
    1109FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:22:10Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:11:45
    1110FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:22:12Tuomo Haapala1:11:50
    1111FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:22:14Jani Brandt1:15:23
    1112FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+1:22:16Heikki Saarikivi1:31:35
    1113FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:22:18Raimo Hynl1:15:32
    1114FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:22:20Toni Mki-Mantila1:17:23
    1115FINRajaveljet (777)+1:22:20Antti Rm1:17:16
    1116FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+1:22:26Sami Kirjanen1:15:14
    1117FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:22:32Tomi Sarkanen1:12:07
    1118FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+1:22:36Heikki Kekoni1:13:56
    1119FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:22:41Mauno Taanila1:14:15
    1120FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:22:42Riku Suursalmi1:16:09
    1121NORstmarka OK (960)+1:22:52Jrgensen Rein1:12:00
    1122FINTT226 (689)+1:22:57Martti Roponen1:16:15
    1123FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:22:57Jaakko Jrvist1:15:22
    1124FINTeam Klinga (1774)+1:23:20Anssi Klinga1:21:30
    1125FINPaVi (852)+1:23:27Henrik Lindell1:21:20
    1126FINFennovoima (1075)+1:23:27Lauri Rintala1:19:53
    1127FINTeam Lost (1076)+1:23:38Tommi Hopearuoho1:29:54
    1128FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:23:39Petrus Holm1:16:50
    1129FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:23:41Aapo Ala-Sankila1:31:22
    1130ESTBona Fide (667)+1:24:04Vermo Siim1:19:45
    1131FINGrundium (1829)+1:24:10Matti Pellikka1:07:33
    1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:24:13Tapio Annala1:15:29
    1133FINKaslink (1131)+1:24:19Harri Vainio1:19:05
    1134FINKilon Kipint (932)+1:24:26Markus Tyrkk1:18:26
    1135FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+1:24:31Esko Kiuru1:17:44
    1136FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+1:24:37Heikki Kuoppala1:31:44
    1137FINKarvapallo (1308)+1:24:42Eemil Salakari1:17:23
    1138FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+1:24:43Antti Ermaja1:23:57
    1139FINIK rnen (815)+1:24:44Staffan Pettersson1:35:01
    1140FINWIO Team (1541)+1:24:47Jari Vlimaa1:22:12
    1141FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:25:04Oskari Myllykangas1:17:02
    1142FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:25:12Mikko Heikkil1:02:30
    1143FINJoosehukku (529)+1:25:18Elsi Pllnen1:24:31
    1144FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+1:25:22Mikko Pekkarinen1:22:14
    1145FINTurun Visat (826)+1:25:25Teemu Halttunen1:01:47
    1146FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:25:28Roosa Pelkonen1:06:15
    1147FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:25:30Eemeli Saukkonen1:22:20
    1148FINHRUP (1014)+1:25:33Petri Savilahti1:10:02
    1149FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:25:35Olli Hirn1:13:58
    1150FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:25:36Jyrki Nikkinen1:08:04
    1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:25:38Jarno Leinonen1:15:58
    1152FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:25:39Pasi Turunen1:07:56
    1153FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:25:39Jean Partanen1:18:35
    1154FINOK Computer (1262)+1:25:40Rauno Huttunen1:12:06
    1155FINF (1412)+1:25:42Jouni Salamki1:24:11
    1156FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+1:25:44Iiro Mkel1:08:06
    1157FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:25:44Enni Jalava1:02:59
    1158FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+1:25:46Kari Saari1:17:10
    1159FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:25:46Viivi Varjus1:14:19
    1160FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+1:25:49Henri Hujala1:10:48
    1161SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:25:50Per Sundstrm1:26:03
    1162FINOscar Software (1189)+1:25:53Martti Lyttyniemi1:08:11
    1163FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:25:56Ari Lemponen1:14:55
    1164FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:25:58Juhani Ylnen1:15:48
    1165FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+1:26:01Mika Salonen1:17:58
    1166FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:26:04Bruno Nazrio1:18:15
    1167FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:26:06Jukka Nyystil1:16:24
    1168FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:26:08Vesa Halonen1:12:27
    1169FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+1:26:11Laura Lundell1:25:25
    1170FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+1:26:11Pasi Rintala1:16:12
    1171FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:26:12Tuomas Kaira1:17:20
    1172FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:26:16Juha Parviainen1:19:27
    1173FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:26:17Janne Snellman1:25:50
    1174FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:26:19Miettinen Petri1:19:52
    1175FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:26:20Petteri Nikki1:11:06
    1176FINHyv yri (1812)+1:26:23Laura Tiits1:10:20
    1177FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+1:26:27Kari Kuokka1:17:54
    1178FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:26:30Ville Koponen1:13:11
    1179FINDroit (1123)+1:26:32Erno Klemetti1:20:29
    1180FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:26:34Kaarle Lounela1:12:06
    1181FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:26:36Hannu Korhonen1:15:53
    1182FINOK EMitVit (1181)+1:26:36Jani Vuorinen1:19:04
    1183FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+1:26:42Marko Virtanen1:20:14
    1184FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:26:45Aleksi Heikkil1:21:33
    1185POLOK!Sport (558)+1:26:47Dawid Stefanski1:28:32
    1186FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+1:26:54Ilkka Hrknen1:34:11
    1187FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+1:26:58Timo Kulmala1:20:41
    1188FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+1:26:59Riku Merikoski1:21:32
    1189FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+1:27:00Sami Nyman1:17:10
    1190FINSK K3 (1499)+1:27:05Jouni Vidqvist1:13:58
    1191FINKops (1292)+1:27:10Jani Nuutinen1:32:22
    1192FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+1:27:10Valtteri Suorsa1:21:25
    1193RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+1:27:12JULIA ZABOYKINA1:09:33
    1194FINVTT (1356)+1:27:12Jarmo Kouko1:28:18
    1195FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:27:13Esa Honkonen1:18:10
    1196FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:27:14Matti Tammi1:06:35
    1197FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:27:15Roope Nsi1:24:39
    1198FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+1:27:16Petri Hietala1:24:33
    1199FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+1:27:20Matti Miinala1:21:40
    1200FINSalon Vilpas (834)+1:27:30Risto Jokiniemi1:20:07
    1201FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+1:27:33Heikki Autto1:28:44
    1202FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:27:33Jani Tammela1:20:46
    1203FINRaKiNa (1435)+1:27:35Jussi Salonen1:21:01
    1204FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+1:27:37Keijo Kantojrvi1:18:32
    1205FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:27:37Petri Falck1:22:34
    1206FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:27:38Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:22:12
    1207FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:27:40Jarkko Tuomi1:22:44
    1208FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+1:27:42Malte Arlander1:36:29
    1209FINUNO SK (867)+1:27:46Teemu Virtanen1:22:31
    1210FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+1:27:46Anssi Hakola1:29:49
    1211FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:27:49Walter Pomell1:12:11
    1212FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+1:27:50Arttu Hyyrynen1:36:13
    1213FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+1:27:51Kari Kurikkaoja1:34:06
    1214FINTeam Tommila (1149)+1:27:53Lasse Tommila1:29:19
    1215FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+1:27:56Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:22:59
    1216FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:27:57Juha Leinonen1:19:21
    1217FINIF Femman 4 (919)+1:27:59Mikael Bck1:12:19
    1218FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+1:28:02Antti Mustonen1:08:34
    1219FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+1:28:05Tero Helenius1:14:31
    1220FINKntit (1176)+1:28:12Toni Nevantausta1:12:11
    1221FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+1:28:13Janne Hakanen1:16:36
    1222FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:28:20Johanna Luhtala1:17:38
    1223FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+1:28:21Janne Sthlstrm1:12:46
    1224FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:28:24Ise Iduozee1:11:20
    1225FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+1:28:25Vesa Virtanen1:21:11
    1226FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+1:28:29Simo Tammela1:13:26
    1227ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:28:31Cesar Torrejon1:11:21
    1228FINMMK OK (1157)+1:28:34Elias Laine1:08:36
    1229FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:28:34Turo Valavaara1:23:36
    1230FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:28:36Aleksi Kankainen1:17:32
    1231FINTaxi Team (963)+1:28:37Petteri Surakka1:22:23
    1232FINReiskan seiska (1816)+1:28:37Mikko Kaataja1:14:17
    1233FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:28:40Aleksi Saukko1:18:09
    1234FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+1:28:52Kalle Ruotsala1:17:28
    1235FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+1:28:55Lassi Hiltunen1:20:05
    1236FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+1:28:57Ari Hirvonen1:38:08
    1237FINOhtola SK (1904)+1:28:59Hannes Oksanen1:22:32
    1238FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+1:29:01Anders Ingman1:15:03
    1239FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+1:29:05Arto Parkko1:11:44
    1240SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:29:07Erik Nilsson1:34:56
    1241FINEksym 360 (1535)+1:29:11Touko Silpola1:20:57
    1242FINTeam Proxion (1912)+1:29:12Petri Puikkonen1:23:09
    1243FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+1:29:16Ojala Jenny1:05:08
    1244FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:29:27Janina Donner1:08:56
    1245FINKuoLO (1935)+1:29:29Otto Jokelainen1:29:29
    1246FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+1:29:31Juha Tlli1:17:46
    1247FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+1:29:33Jani Leppniemi1:26:22
    1248FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+1:29:36Jesper Wikman1:21:37
    1249FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:29:47Kuikan samoilijat 21:11:35
    1250FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+1:29:57Simo Tuppurainen1:10:17
    1251FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+1:30:04Arto Salminen1:21:48
    1252FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+1:30:07Anton Vehkalahti1:18:02
    1253FINRastihapot (1589)+1:30:08Jyri Kylml1:19:34
    1254FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:30:10Arttu Laine1:21:47
    1255RUSIzhora (621)+1:30:13Konstantin Pigarev1:25:00
    1256FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:30:14Ville Leinonen1:19:28
    1257FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:30:15Iivo Mets-Eerola1:18:32
    1258FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+1:30:17Herkko Valkama1:15:30
    1259FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:30:17Miika Heikkil1:20:38
    1260FINeLadies 2 (1222)+1:30:19Eija Rantala1:22:54
    1261FINThinkers (1129)+1:30:20Mikko Drocan1:20:06
    1262FINEkokumppanit (1671)+1:30:21Carl Willandt1:24:19
    1263FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:30:23Karri Virkajrvi1:16:14
    1264FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+1:30:24Per-Anders Lindgren1:25:29
    1265FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:30:26Panu Krkkinen1:17:37
    1266FINIBM Sport club (1338)+1:30:29Heikki Koskinen1:12:45
    1267FINNeliveto (1016)+1:30:31Markus Seppnen1:28:22
    1268FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:30:34Markus Oksanen1:13:09
    1269FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+1:30:35Harri Leinikka1:20:22
    1270FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:30:37Teemu Toivonen1:18:40
    1271FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:30:38Jouni Simil1:20:41
    1272FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:30:41Veli Syrjl1:22:28
    1273FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+1:30:42Aino Tolkkinen1:22:36
    1274FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+1:30:46Jukka Viskari1:11:25
    1275FINCadpool (1204)+1:30:47Jussi Jansson1:25:13
    1276FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:30:49Linda Sainio1:15:43
    1277FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+1:30:52Jouko Rautasalo1:24:51
    1278FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+1:30:53Lasse Kataja1:25:37
    1279FINKehityssuunta (1808)+1:30:54Toni Jyvsjrvi1:23:34
    1280FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+1:30:54Einari Fyhr1:17:17
    1281FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:30:56Harri Poutiainen1:11:11
    1282FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:30:58Perttu Heikkil1:13:05
    1283FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:31:00Esko Vlimki1:11:54
    1284FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:31:02Arto Kiiskinen1:10:04
    1285FINNorra (1811)+1:31:04Jyrki Rantanen1:15:35
    1286FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+1:31:07Tuula Sinkkonen1:21:36
    1287FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+1:31:08Pauli Savela1:26:09
    1288FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+1:31:10Arttu Ylnen1:24:29
    1289FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+1:31:11Petri Seppl1:30:13
    1290FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+1:31:14Markus Jrvinen1:25:29
    1291FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+1:31:16Jani Ekqvist1:23:10
    1292FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:31:16Timo Lppnen1:23:02
    1293FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:31:17Asko Vainio1:24:59
    1294FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:31:19Ilkka Keskitalo1:28:25
    1295FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+1:31:19Matias Hynnen1:26:41
    1296FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:31:20Vesa Koirikivi1:22:07
    1297FINSulzer (1042)+1:31:22Tommi Ratia1:12:47
    1298FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+1:31:24Olli-Pekka Rauhala1:25:13
    1299FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+1:31:26Erkki Taanila1:23:58
    1300FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+1:31:28Tero Jussinmki1:29:59
    1301FINME Pummit (1359)+1:31:30Pkkil Pertti1:25:18
    1302FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+1:31:31Mika Tiihonen1:20:00
    1303FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:31:31Samuli Kiskola1:17:44
    1304FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+1:31:33Jani Harju1:19:31
    1305FINFennia (1823)+1:31:34Timo Pietikinen1:24:24
    1306FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:31:55Nina Krn1:11:30
    1307FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:31:57Tero Koivisto1:16:25
    1308FINYksintein (1105)+1:31:59Riku Salomaa1:20:25
    1309FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+1:32:04Kari Kristo1:30:59
    1310FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+1:32:08Timo Kosonen1:20:52
    1311FINMPK Hme (1706)+1:32:09Petteri Mattila1:25:43
    1312FINKnut Posse (1568)+1:32:23Juho Kotakallio1:22:01
    1313FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+1:32:24Marko Leppl1:34:25
    1314FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:32:27Micke Bondas1:33:21
    1315FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+1:32:33Olli Kares1:38:05
    1316FINSitowise (1220)+1:32:34Erkki Tamminen1:31:56
    1317FINTieto (1218)+1:32:36Jukka Laaksonen1:23:50
    1318FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+1:32:47Jarno Elovaara1:29:27
    1319FINStronger Together (1245)+1:32:50Hannu Hautalahti1:27:48
    1320FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+1:32:52Olli-Pekka Varis1:18:34
    1321FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+1:32:56Kati Nyns1:26:23
    1322FINRasti/C (1160)+1:33:00Juha Toivonen1:23:17
    1323FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+1:33:01Matti Krenlampi1:32:19
    1324FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+1:33:05Mikko Viinikainen1:23:36
    1325SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+1:33:05Tobias Spng1:23:01
    1326SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:33:10Roland Persson1:14:12
    1327FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+1:33:18Pekka Rehn1:45:13
    1328FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+1:33:26Juha Rantoja1:27:42
    1329FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+1:33:26Jussi Lindstrm1:19:49
    1330FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+1:33:39Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:25:08
    1331FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+1:34:03Arto Sopanen1:21:02
    1332FINRasti-Perni (781)+1:34:06Jorma Lindeman1:21:18
    1333FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+1:34:13Timo Vilkko1:17:52
    1334FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+1:34:19Raimo Ruotsalainen1:15:51
    1335FINNavi 5 (1273)+1:34:28Tuomo Mnnist1:19:06
    1336FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+1:34:31Teemu Hirvikallio1:14:51
    1337FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+1:34:32Harri Lepist1:35:42
    1338FINAjokoirat (763)+1:34:34Max Takala1:21:09
    1339FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+1:34:35Tuomas Haila1:30:03
    1340FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+1:34:35Auvo Viita-Aho1:17:04
    1341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+1:34:37Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:46:06
    1342FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:34:39Timo Hmlinen1:16:55
    1343FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+1:34:40Antti Pekkala1:24:52
    1344NORWing OK 2 (857)+1:34:45Eivind Lona1:27:22
    1345FINGeodeesi (761)+1:34:50Suomala Ville1:16:16
    1346FINMetsklusteri (1122)+1:34:55Eetu Eini1:19:19
    1347FINAtria (1052)+1:34:59Jukka Vainionp1:29:19
    1348FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+1:35:07Anders Wallin1:35:26
    1349FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+1:35:19Vesa Ylisel1:20:28
    1350FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+1:35:43Juuso Lehtivarjo1:24:02
    1351FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+1:35:49Jaakko Puntila1:25:49
    1352FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+1:35:49Eero Brnnare1:22:13
    1353FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+1:35:49Anssi Raitanen1:21:27
    1354FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+1:35:51Jouni Salmela1:15:41
    1355FINLahti Energia (1396)+1:35:53Arto Nikkanen1:26:28
    1356FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+1:35:53Tommi Simell1:27:51
    1357FINRealtimers (1693)+1:35:56Janne Aho1:16:17
    1358FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+1:35:57Mikko Syrjlahti1:30:04
    1359FINJre (1545)+1:36:00Niklas Holm1:20:17
    1360FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+1:36:04Tuomas Rantala1:13:45
    1361FINSukK 83 (757)+1:36:11Tatu Partanen1:18:36
    1362FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+1:36:21Matti Virtanen1:18:48
    1363FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+1:36:28Juha Juhola1:43:29
    1364FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+1:36:29Roni Suoniemi1:27:22
    1365FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+1:36:31Marko Mikkola1:32:01
    1366FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+1:36:34Kimmo Tiitola1:42:35
    1367FINKohta lytyy (1418)+1:36:38Risto Lintula1:22:39
    1368FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+1:36:39Jaakko Paasi1:27:48
    1369FINPalo-88 (752)+1:36:45Saku Virtaniemi1:21:47
    1370FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+1:36:53Jari Lahtinen1:28:14
    1371FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+1:36:55Marko Lassila1:22:34
    1372FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+1:36:59Heikki Nupponen1:28:41
    1373FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+1:37:01Jussi Heikkil1:25:46
    1374FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+1:37:02Hannu Lempinen1:20:50
    1375FINLkintvarikko (1316)+1:37:07Antti Lepist1:27:47
    1376FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+1:37:09Tuukka Koistinen1:23:24
    1377FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+1:37:10Antti Friman1:36:08
    1378FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+1:37:12Simo Lindberg1:26:58
    1379FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+1:37:14Tapani Alahivl1:25:55
    1380FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+1:37:17Mauri Olander1:31:34
    1381FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+1:37:29Matti Suvanto1:16:00
    1382FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+1:37:54Timo Mattila1:24:00
    1383FINMattersoft (1230)+1:37:55Mika Kulmala1:28:56
    1384FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+1:38:01Juha Kortesluoma1:23:48
    1385FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+1:38:23Kalle Korhonen1:31:32
    1386FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+1:38:46Anders Lindahl1:27:32
    1387FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+1:39:02Annabella Tolonen1:04:38
    1388FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+1:39:07Robert Lillhonga1:15:31
    1389FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+1:39:09Valtteri Vainio1:06:37
    1390FINNCS Sport (1287)+1:39:27Jarmo Hokkanen1:30:53
    1391FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+1:39:57Petteri Noponen1:29:31
    1392FINVakka-Rasti (924)+1:40:01Timo Helin1:06:40
    1393FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+1:40:04Jani Ruotsalainen1:07:24
    1394FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+1:40:12Jani Risnen1:24:12
    1395FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+1:40:17Jari Kallio1:33:20
    1396FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+1:40:19Lassi Hietala1:18:36
    1397FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+1:40:31Joni Visnen1:31:48
    1398FINTeam Laardi (1459)+1:40:42Jaana Palo1:27:42
    1399FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+1:40:45Ari Naukkarinen1:35:05
    1400FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+1:40:52Juha Haapamki1:23:33
    1401FINKlenkat (1843)+1:40:55Jalonen Mikko1:47:23
    1402FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+1:40:56Juho-Matti Pimi1:29:44
    1403ESTJri lestus (1874)+1:40:57Marko Sld1:25:13
    1404FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+1:41:01Jari Risnen1:36:09
    1405FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+1:41:01Hannu Salonen1:25:21
    1406FINKananpojat (1101)+1:41:10Katja Kyckling1:21:46
    1407FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+1:41:14Jussi Birling1:21:12
    1408FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+1:41:16Timo Prnnen1:20:06
    1409FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+1:41:18Venla Vesikko1:23:23
    1410FINRistin Miehet (1152)+1:41:21Kimmo Kerkknen1:25:31
    1411FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+1:41:30Pekka Kantola1:24:18
    1412FINSpede Rasti (1467)+1:41:35Juha Hyvnen1:28:12
    1413FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+1:41:43Olli Lehtisalo1:39:27
    1414FINIK Falken 2 (901)+1:41:44Kim Rundell1:22:19
    1415FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+1:41:52Olli Moisander1:36:08
    1416FINFutisforum2 (1938)+1:41:53Teemu Pajula1:23:13
    1417FINDG SataIT (1841)+1:41:54Kalle Metsoja1:22:19
    1418FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+1:41:57Antti Auvinen1:33:59
    1419FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+1:41:59Aake Partio1:26:31
    1420FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+1:42:00Kalle Kalliomki1:41:21
    1421FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+1:42:00Juhani Pitknen1:34:14
    1422FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+1:42:02Sanja Spysk1:24:18
    1423FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+1:42:02Tapani Suihkonen1:29:22
    1424FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+1:42:04Matti Sipil1:01:58
    1425FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+1:42:08Matti Pusa1:12:46
    1426FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+1:42:12Svante Nilsson1:28:25
    1427FINAjolinja (996)+1:42:16Lasse Lehtinen1:23:52
    1428FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+1:42:20Sami Mattsson1:30:06
    1429FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+1:42:24Aleksi Ylkangas1:35:00
    1430FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+1:42:25Katja Schle1:25:03
    1431FINRastisudit (1428)+1:42:25Jussi Santanen1:37:06
    1432FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+1:42:27Marko Ilomki1:23:54
    1433FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+1:42:31Mikko Asikainen1:25:21
    1434FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+1:42:32Eino Kossila1:21:33
    1435SWERedtzer OK (1668)+1:42:32Hkan Redtzer1:24:14
    1436FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+1:42:32Virve Savoila1:25:04
    1437FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+1:42:34Klaus Kuusi1:25:07
    1438FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+1:42:36Antti Uotila1:19:46
    1439FINOff Course (1344)+1:42:42Esa Takkinen1:32:39
    1440FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+1:42:47Tiina Haapakoski1:20:57
    1441ESTJoka naised (1786)+1:42:47Helle Hallik1:23:22
    1442FINMenestyspojat (1265)+1:42:48Niko Pukkila1:15:01
    1443FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+1:42:52Heikki Hillo1:22:40
    1444FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+1:42:53Aaron Leinonen1:24:50
    1445FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+1:42:54Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:21:53
    1446FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+1:42:54Teemu Pellinen1:30:44
    1447FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+1:42:57Juha Tiuraniemi1:20:41
    1448FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+1:42:57Timo Nurmiranta1:27:14
    1449FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+1:43:00Tero Menp1:37:07
    1450FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+1:43:15Atte Harrikari1:24:33
    1451FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+1:43:17Kaisa Mkitalo1:27:43
    1452FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+1:43:23Ilkka Elers1:33:21
    1453FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+1:43:27Petteri Kettunen1:33:19
    1454FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+1:43:27Tuulia Kukkonen1:33:41
    1455FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+1:43:29Antti Keisanen1:24:53
    1456FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+1:43:29Vesa Nevalainen1:38:30
    1457FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+1:43:33Teppo Salmia1:27:47
    1458FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+1:43:34Jarmo Kattilakoski1:24:05
    1459FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+1:43:37Jouni Rantanen1:39:07
    1460FINOK77 5 (1380)+1:43:38Laura Kentt1:37:39
    1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+1:43:38Sasu Marila1:33:42
    1462FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+1:43:40Jari Keskisaari1:33:00
    1463FINTeam Allback (1518)+1:43:43Severi Haverila1:45:43
    1464FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+1:43:44Kari Ennola1:43:08
    1465FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+1:43:45Rego Ostonen1:30:47
    1466FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+1:43:46Simo Koponen1:37:01
    1467FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+1:43:47Marko Suominen1:34:52
    1468FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+1:43:50Lauri Kangasmaa1:31:14
    1469FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+1:43:51Jaakko Hannukainen1:23:22
    1470FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+1:43:55Tuomo Sihvo1:29:19
    1471FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+1:43:58Markku Reiman1:49:31
    1472FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+1:43:59Janne Tamminen1:22:25
    1473FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+1:44:25Markus Mlkki1:12:30
    1474FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+1:44:28Jarmo Antikainen1:28:22
    1475FINNavi 4 (912)+1:44:34Aarno Tervonen1:27:13
    1476DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+1:44:36Tuomas Yrttiaho1:31:01
    1477FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+1:44:37Mikko Kiiskinen1:24:42
    1478FINExme (1732)+1:44:42Petri Lassheikki1:34:51
    1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+1:44:50Ilze Lapina1:36:49
    1480FINArsenal Finland (1426)+1:44:56Arto Kyyrnen1:44:06
    1481FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+1:44:57Harri Vlimki1:29:24
    1482FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+1:45:00Seppo Tossavainen1:33:27
    1483FINMPY (1582)+1:45:02Harri Takala1:34:33
    1484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+1:45:12Veikko Tiainen1:38:57
    1485FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+1:45:17Antti Levniemi1:35:46
    1486FINRasti K18 (1950)+1:45:19Jyrki Krzywacki1:17:25
    1487LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+1:45:21Dzintars Lakis1:34:31
    1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+1:45:21Jari Valtonen1:39:52
    1489FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+1:45:32Tommi Salo1:35:31
    1490FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+1:45:53Minna-Riitta Peippo1:36:49
    1491FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+1:45:55Anna-Kaisa Harju1:17:30
    1492FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+1:45:56Marko Kokko1:25:55
    1493FINJarnat (1644)+1:45:57Markus Peltola1:34:27
    1494FINTsmmts (1221)+1:45:58Ruurik Holm1:33:20
    1495FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+1:45:59Mikko Matilainen1:30:53
    1496FINFuturice 2 (1742)+1:46:02Cilla Voit1:25:52
    1497FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+1:46:05Linas Jasinskas1:13:07
    1498FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+1:46:38Pasi Maunumki1:34:43
    1499FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+1:46:47Panu Karjalainen1:34:07
    1500FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+1:46:49Panu Juva1:37:24
    1501FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+1:46:50Hannes Kallioniemi1:38:38
    1502FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+1:46:54Tero Nyknen1:35:17
    1503FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+1:47:02Jyrki Kajavalta1:35:44
    1504FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+1:47:16Erkki Keski-Lusa1:37:55
    1505FINAC Harharetki (948)+1:47:22Eemeli Kantola1:41:36
    1506FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+1:47:29Janne Nuotio1:28:36
    1507NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+1:47:34Espen Karlsen1:42:18
    1508FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+1:47:39Iiro Saarlo1:35:52
    1509FINUrpon Rytky (860)+1:47:41Juho Vuori1:35:09
    1510FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+1:47:44Jesperi Luoto1:41:47
    1511FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+1:47:50Sanna Carlsson1:32:04
    1512FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+1:48:08Jouko Mkinen1:25:39
    1513FINCH-Polymers (1846)+1:48:10Ari ri1:09:35
    1514FINStormin Ters (819)+1:48:24Raimo Liukkonen1:36:42
    1515NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+1:48:32Andreas Nybak Urdal1:29:24
    1516FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+1:48:34Ilpo Alanko1:33:02
    1517FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+1:48:35Sakari Heikkinen1:29:39
    1518GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+1:49:25Stephan Haenelt1:31:39
    1519SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+1:49:29Ella Nordstrm1:20:31
    1520FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+1:49:31Ville Inkeri1:16:54
    1521FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+1:49:37Seppo Honkonen1:27:44
    1522FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+1:49:45Ville Suntioinen1:28:37
    1523FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+1:49:46Jari Sjstrm1:40:32
    1524FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+1:50:04Elina Haavikko1:30:31
    1525FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+1:50:06Lauri Ahonen1:30:57
    1526FINAtmospiiri (1848)+1:50:08Juha Juujrvi1:34:15
    1527FINABB SK (1436)+1:50:09Tapio Rauhala1:40:19
    1528FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+1:50:18Petteri Forssell1:29:51
    1529FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+1:50:26Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:38:33
    1530FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+1:50:30Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:46:04
    1531FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+1:50:31Jyrki Karppinen1:36:12
    1532FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+1:50:32Petri Hirvonen1:43:01
    1533FINTeam Koo (1512)+1:50:33Jorma Niinimki1:34:45
    1534FINSurut (1678)+1:50:33Ilkka Saarimaa1:33:34
    1535FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+1:50:37Ville-Matias Lammi1:31:53
    1536FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+1:50:37Janne Jkl1:45:42
    1537FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+1:50:40Jari Jurvakainen1:36:41
    1538FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+1:50:44Matti Kangas1:36:52
    1539FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+1:50:45Asko Weijo1:43:26
    1540FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+1:50:47Jussi Lintunen1:29:00
    1541FINKehmajavat (1883)+1:50:49Janne Papunen1:22:50
    1542FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+1:50:51Erkko Ojala1:31:28
    1543FINValio Nestle (1411)+1:50:52Lasse Jaakkola1:40:46
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+1:50:54Heikki Heinonen1:40:28
    1545FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+1:50:56Teppo Inkil1:33:35
    1546FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+1:50:57Teemu Karlsson1:32:36
    1547FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+1:50:58Petri Antrela1:31:04
    1548FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+1:50:59Jouko Pekkarinen1:33:18
    1549FINFTA 3 (1314)+1:51:05Henna Henttonen1:37:56
    1550FINHal Bro (1080)+1:51:08Jaani Nurisalo1:35:14
    1551FINDirty Seven (1284)+1:51:10Ville Hietanen1:57:23
    1552FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+1:51:26Patrik Pousi1:42:30
    1553FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+1:51:40Rauno Aavasalo1:41:07
    1554FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+1:51:45Kimmo Sutinen1:34:07
    1555FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+1:51:45Risto Kiiskinen1:38:59
    1556FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+1:51:46Viljo Heimonen1:42:45
    1557FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+1:51:47Olli Suntiola1:38:02
    1558FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+1:51:50Pekka Mantere1:44:06
    1559FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+1:51:55Riikka Ajalin1:14:08
    1560FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+1:52:01Kirsi Koivuniemi1:20:16
    1561FIN2Einsteins (911)+1:52:20Tero Tuppurainen1:39:52
    1562FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+1:52:22Pasi Peura1:42:33
    1563FINNokian Tyres (1893)+1:52:25Jouni Pimi1:30:42
    1564FINRasti-Hyry (725)+1:52:49Heimo Kernen1:36:58
    1565FINSports by LUT (1445)+1:52:55Ville Rintala1:12:09
    1566FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+1:53:05Rsnen Jarmo1:46:23
    1567FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+1:53:16Jussi Kakkonen1:31:54
    1568FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+1:53:22Kari Kyyrnen1:24:25
    1569FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+1:53:29Taavi Aalto2:00:51
    1570FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+1:53:35Janne-Pekka Juutilainen1:51:33
    1571FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+1:53:45Jouni Nurminen1:06:41
    1572FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+1:53:47Timo Aalto1:33:46
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+1:53:52Ville Nikkanen1:52:46
    1574FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+1:54:09Reijo Pitknen1:43:22
    1575FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+1:54:15Lotta Rberg1:21:13
    1576FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+1:54:15Paavo Karvonen1:33:52
    1577FINNlkhaukat (1856)+1:54:18Jari Moilanen1:35:02
    1578FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+1:54:21Johannes Tiusanen1:51:45
    1579FINPuijon Pojat (952)+1:54:22Tapio Kettunen1:39:10
    1580FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+1:54:26Andre Lindroos1:19:59
    1581FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+1:54:34Antti-Jussi Rman1:39:07
    1582FINFlash in the Night (1932)+1:54:38Helena Lappala1:46:21
    1583FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+1:54:43Juha Jalonen1:17:52
    1584FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+1:54:53Samuli Hietaoja1:42:10
    1585FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+1:55:03Ellil Simo1:34:15
    1586FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+1:55:52Suvi Tanner1:41:55
    1587FINCSC (1519)+1:55:54Pietari Hyvrinen1:45:34
    1588FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+1:55:57Katja Nisukangas1:35:38
    1589FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+1:55:58Ilari Hauhia1:27:59
    1590FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+1:55:59Vesa Heinonen1:51:39
    1591FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+1:56:08Jukka Keskitalo1:33:50
    1592FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+1:56:12Jukka Kokkoniemi1:38:20
    1593FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+1:56:15Ari Kolunsarka1:40:45
    1594FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+1:56:26Markku Laitila1:37:34
    1595FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+1:56:35Juha Tommola1:47:57
    1596FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+1:56:36Reijo Vornanen1:43:54
    1597FINOulun Reipas (1177)+1:56:37Juha Mntyl1:29:20
    1598FINArk United 2 (1182)+1:56:38Mika Nokelainen1:26:47
    1599FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+1:56:40Kim Ruokonen1:18:01
    1600FINAC Liiga (1419)+1:57:03Juha Poikolainen1:36:42
    1601FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+1:57:05Vesa Koivunen1:39:14
    1602FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+1:57:07Moona Havola1:24:14
    1603FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+1:57:28Juho Rutila1:45:53
    1604FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+1:57:31Hannu Peni1:45:47
    1605FINLostBoys (1286)+1:57:32Ville Hevonkorpi1:48:52
    1606FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+1:57:34Antero Kortetjrvi1:33:18
    1607FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+1:57:36Antti Kemppi1:25:22
    1608FINRejlers (1159)+1:57:39Timo Keskitalo1:25:34
    1609FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+1:57:41Heikki Pietinalho2:06:56
    1610FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+1:58:05Mika Kunnari1:37:27
    1611FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+1:58:08Niki Hyvrinen1:29:04
    1612FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+1:58:59Timo Ahonen1:51:42
    1613FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+1:59:12Juhana Suurnkki1:26:43
    1614FINNsCSA (1751)+1:59:12Tomi Karjalainen1:37:37
    1615FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+1:59:15Jaakko Sairanen1:22:05
    1616FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+1:59:26Tuomas Hautala1:24:15
    1617FINOK77 7 (1092)+1:59:31Ari Kauhanen1:38:53
    1618SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+1:59:33Erika Lindholm1:13:59
    1619FINOYS Vapari (1248)+1:59:34Pauli Ptsi1:21:14
    1620FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+1:59:35Heikki Ravaska1:20:54
    1621FINRastiaasit (1378)+1:59:37Antero Komi1:37:40
    1622FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+1:59:38Janne Tuominen1:24:59
    1623FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+1:59:41Harri Viljakainen1:26:32
    1624FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+1:59:48Harri Virkkala1:27:01
    1625FINKorona (1207)+1:59:50Ville Myllyl1:38:27
    1626FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+1:59:51Jouni Hirvonen1:39:54
    1627FINCastorIT (1507)+1:59:51Samuli Kaisanlahti1:21:10
    1628FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+1:59:53Ville Sde1:26:57
    1629FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+1:59:54Mikko Heinikoski1:39:36
    1630FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+1:59:56Jaakko Visti1:42:39
    1631FINTeam Maha (1327)+1:59:57Sami Vahtera1:55:00
    1632GERKanin tahti (1025)+1:59:57Juha Heikkil1:26:35
    1633FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+1:59:58Arto Korhonen1:34:02
    1634FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:00:01Hannu Kurki1:27:05
    1635FINKotipojat (1103)+2:00:01Antti Toivonen1:22:51
    1636FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:00:06Tuomas Green1:54:25
    1637FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:00:06Antti Vaahtera1:46:39
    1638FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+2:00:08Janne Levvaara1:32:31
    1639FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:00:08Tony Ahlroth1:32:26
    1640FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:00:16Matti Ylitalo1:20:55
    1641FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:00:17Timo Nieminen1:22:38
    1642FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:00:18Topi Rantalainen1:27:04
    1643FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:00:47Minttu Rahkola1:27:33
    1644FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:00:51Jari Timonen1:22:49
    1645FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:00:54Jukka Nyknen1:27:59
    1646FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:00:58Vilmalotta Silvonen1:41:14
    1647FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:01:00Pasi Haapiainen1:41:00
    1648FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:01:06Niko Laakkonen1:21:25
    1649FINKompassibois (1495)+2:01:16Juha Kaura1:45:39
    1650FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:01:19Simo Uusikartano1:22:41
    1651FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:01:36Raimo Hernesmaa1:49:46
    1652FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:01:40Mikko Kalilainen1:28:16
    1653FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:01:47Tuomas Pussila1:40:32
    1654FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:01:49Ville Manninen1:24:08
    1655FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:01:50Mikko Paunu1:32:48
    1656FINHihhulit (1197)+2:01:51Hanna Kiiski1:41:35
    1657FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:01:53Tero Jelekinen1:48:02
    1658FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:01:56Antti Alho1:40:29
    1659FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+2:01:56Marko Saarinen1:33:46
    1660FINLrhto (1851)+2:01:59Lukander Harri1:42:55
    1661FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:02:02Mikko Apo1:53:51
    1662FINDentina (1037)+2:02:02Leevi Ruuttunen1:44:35
    1663FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:02:10Jaakko Kyhk1:29:18
    1664FINmroom (1333)+2:02:34Rantala Eerika1:25:42
    1665FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:03:03Tate Vanhamki1:50:20
    1666FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:04:11Laisi Mikko-Pekka1:48:15
    1667LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:04:15Aigars Actins1:16:13
    1668FINKanKi (1591)+2:04:19Anu Tahvanainen1:15:01
    1669FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:04:54Olli Suonurmi1:26:34
    1670FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:05:08Otto Rosendahl1:56:22
    1671FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:05:31Jari Makkonen1:35:39
    1672FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:05:34Minna Hotakainen1:36:08
    1673FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:05:42Hannu Kauppinen1:46:55
    1674FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:05:49Mika Kuronen1:32:51
    1675FINSEW Service (1972)+2:06:20Timo Heikkinen1:47:51
    1676FINLateksii (1594)+2:06:24Jarno Mikkola1:29:13
    1677FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:06:32Aleksi Mkinen1:48:32
    1678FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:06:33Pekka Rantala1:59:24
    1679FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:06:51Matti Ylnne1:54:13
    1680FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:06:51Sari Nousiainen1:34:35
    1681FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:06:53Kimmo Paldanius1:26:40
    1682FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:06:55Jussi Saikkonen1:48:43
    1683FINPttk (1336)+2:06:56Jani Lemmetyinen1:45:52
    1684FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:07:00Matti Heikkil1:29:13
    1685FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:07:07Joonas Heiskanen1:24:13
    1686FINSkrinnarit (1349)+2:07:14Reino Kaario1:47:12
    1687FINsalparasti (1057)+2:07:31Kari Pulkkinen1:39:35
    1688FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:07:34Pauli Virtanen1:37:39
    1689FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:07:35Olli Heikkinen1:50:01
    1690FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+2:07:37Heikki Alkila1:38:09
    1691FINValio TM (1532)+2:07:41Aaretti Sipil1:46:24
    1692FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:08:33Joni Pajula1:36:43
    1693FINPieni Tauko (1924)+2:08:45Vili Veijalainen1:36:19
    1694FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+2:09:01Jyrki rn1:28:08
    1695FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:09:07Joonas Lindberg1:36:28
    1696FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:09:12Antti Pokela1:29:10
    1697FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:09:15Tuomas Pasanen1:22:48
    1698FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:09:19Teemu Sirn1:30:34
    1699FINMetths (1907)+2:09:19Santeri Ravattinen1:53:27
    1700FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+2:09:20Marko Torpo1:40:16
    1701FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:09:25Jarno Raitanen1:47:04
    1702FINSE Enocell (1765)+2:09:37Petri Ojala1:41:52
    1703FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:09:39Asta Jrvinen1:59:23
    1704FINNorsU (1885)+2:09:49Risto Oja1:23:30
    1705FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:09:50Teuvo Palasrinne2:02:32
    1706FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:09:57Jyrki Vendelin1:42:13
    1707FINPipelife (1728)+2:10:03Janne Koivuniemi1:59:59
    1708FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:10:05Kaisa Haverinen1:41:23
    1709FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+2:10:08Mikko Illi1:23:22
    1710FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:10:17Toni Himmelroos1:53:09
    1711FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:10:33Harri Suominen1:37:21
    1712FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:10:38Tapio Nyysti1:43:10
    1713FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:10:46Markku Riittinen1:48:14
    1714LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:11:04Valdis Janovs1:23:21
    1715FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:11:21Risto Laari1:51:06
    1716FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:11:27Juhani Sillanp1:55:33
    1717FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:11:38Jussi Iinatti1:31:30
    1718FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:11:45Matti Tiainen1:42:24
    1719FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:11:49Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:52:30
    1720FINKluri (1737)+2:11:52Petri Heljo1:44:22
    1721FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:12:11Jouko Havia1:56:32
    1722FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:12:25Henry Hyppnen1:43:45
    1723FINGardner Denver (1933)+2:12:27Jukka Alajoutsi1:32:25
    1724FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:12:28Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:56:25
    1725FINSK SK (1622)+2:12:40Matti Toikkanen1:53:50
    1726FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:12:44Mikko Paavola2:00:44
    1727FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:12:51Esa Lehtinen2:00:03
    1728FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:12:52Nils Iso-Markku1:34:52
    1729FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:13:17Aapo Palonen1:53:04
    1730FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:14:59Harri Simola1:36:32
    1731FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:16:41Timo Saari1:38:06
    1732FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:16:45Jarmo Laakso2:09:24
    1733FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+2:17:00Tatu Valkonen1:59:03
    1734FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:17:50Ossi Kukkamki1:49:31
    1735FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:17:54Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:39:30
    1736FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:18:23Eljas Supponen1:51:03
    1737FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:19:09Hannu Havanka1:18:56
    1738FINLuxus (1736)+2:19:12Antte Vuosku1:57:59
    1739FININUS (1279)+2:19:40Viktor Rylov1:47:12
    1740FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:19:47Toni Lustila1:32:13
    1741FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:19:49Martikainen Pasi1:41:52
    1742FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:19:54Niina Reponen1:40:59
    1743FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:19:58Lauri Soikkeli1:46:40
    1744FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:20:28Petri Lassila1:42:16
    1745FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+2:21:41Mikko Hovi2:02:40
    1746FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:21:53Sami Lehtoranta1:34:35
    1747FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:22:21Maarit Lampinen2:03:26
    1748FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:22:51Atte Ilonen1:35:30
    1749FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:22:54Markku Keskinen1:50:03
    1750FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:23:05Unto Tanttu1:48:26
    1751FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+2:23:15Jari Rajamki2:20:47
    1752FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:24:14Vesa-Matti Eura2:09:54
    1753FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:24:50Tanja Nyholm1:41:42
    1754SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:25:19Joakim Olsson1:22:28
    1755FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:25:23Tomi Vlkki1:38:55
    1756FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:25:32Tommi Piiroinen1:37:54
    1757FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:25:34Jyrki Isomki1:36:05
    1758FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:25:34Jukka Piril1:28:31
    1759FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+2:25:38Mauri Saarinen2:03:14
    1760FINVierestohi (1503)+2:25:44Seppo Vainikainen1:38:13
    1761FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:25:46Jarno Lehtonen1:47:25
    1762FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:25:50Anssi Vainio1:53:31
    1763FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:27:35Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:40:27
    1764FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:27:42Tuomas Paunonen1:52:05
    1765FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:29:14Markus Hautamki1:56:44
    1766FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:29:52Henna Reponen2:01:14
    1767FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:30:17Anton Pirhonen1:41:09
    1768FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+2:30:30Pasi Kovanen2:01:30
    1769FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:30:32Raimo Helminen2:16:53
    1770FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:30:33Lassi Kpp1:58:02
    1771FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+2:30:34Paavo Hautajrvi2:08:08
    1772FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:30:53Antti Rinne2:11:25
    1773FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:31:14Mirva Paavola1:44:36
    1774FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:31:21Turkka Kalliorinne1:51:22
    1775FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:31:24Matti Toppari1:58:30
    1776FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:31:37Juha Seppl2:11:28
    1777FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:32:19Reino Korpelainen2:23:17
    1778FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:32:22Pekka Jalonen1:45:25
    1779SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:33:06Cristian Franzn1:58:16
    1780FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:33:16Janne Aarnio1:40:39
    1781FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:33:31Pekka Aaltonen1:55:57
    1782FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:34:14Markus Hannula1:37:01
    1783FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:34:44Mikko Pelto1:57:16
    1784FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+2:34:45Jarno Hakulinen2:02:18
    1785FINSEPI (1726)+2:34:58Ari-Matti Jntti1:34:42
    1786FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:37:13Erik Holm2:09:35
    1787FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:37:39Kari Kantanen1:49:04
    1788FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:37:42Erika Harjumki2:08:55
    1789FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:37:43Mikko Kinnunen2:05:20
    1790FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+2:38:16Keijo Vehmas2:00:17
    1791FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:38:22Miika Riihimki2:17:55
    1792FINReittihukat (1696)+2:38:25Lahtinen Kirsi2:00:39
    1793FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:38:32Ari Sistonen2:18:29
    1794FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:38:35Sini Majlander1:57:51
    1795FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+2:38:36Emilia Plukka2:05:00
    1796FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:38:39Arto Raivio2:05:12
    1797FINMoVo (1942)+2:38:47Teemu Kankaanp1:49:48
    1798FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:38:55Petteri Rintamki1:57:08
    1799FINPosarat (1762)+2:39:04Arto Klemetti1:21:01
    1800FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:41:41Jukka Oksanen1:12:46
    1801FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:41:47Tarmo Mlkki1:34:51
    1802FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:42:01Kaisa Kurvinen1:53:35
    1803FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:43:35Jori Karlsson1:57:09
    1804FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+2:44:31Panu Pesonen2:07:30
    1805FINBasware (1630)+2:44:43Heikki Hietalahti1:41:23
    1806FINOK77 8 (1472)+2:44:52Rolf Sirvi2:15:07
    1807FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+2:45:08Jussi Bjrkholm2:07:01
    1808FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+2:45:28Mikko Lhdekorpi2:31:04
    1809FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+2:45:43Anssi-Pekka Karttunen1:58:35
    1810FINJYY Jopa (1827)+2:46:08Jani Manninen2:22:38
    1811FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+2:47:08Marko Lehtonen2:08:37
    1812FINATC EFHK (1505)+2:47:15Matti Vanha-aho2:09:24
    1813FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+2:47:49Jarkko Kaura1:31:22
    1814FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+2:47:49Reino Ruotsalainen1:38:27
    1815FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+2:47:52Timo Waltari2:08:00
    1816FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+2:47:55Jari Nieminen2:38:49
    1817FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+2:50:30Martti Sahi2:11:52
    1818FINSalon Viesti (1153)+2:50:31Kari Vigelius1:43:14
    1819FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+2:50:37Anna-Karin Kyrnviita2:33:19
    1820FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+2:52:26Pivi Alitalo2:37:57
    1821FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+2:52:40Pasi Ullven1:45:22
    1822FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+2:52:45Esko Reeni2:04:05
    1823FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+2:53:13Marko Tuominen1:45:24
    1824FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+2:54:55Kiia Isokallio1:26:47
    1825FINHintsusti OK (1887)+2:56:27Osmo Aho2:27:59
    1826FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+2:57:08Joona Vlilehto1:55:34
    1827FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+2:57:19Mikko Rinkinen2:06:48
    1828FINKyssin Kollit (823)+2:57:24Jukka Matilainen2:19:31
    1829FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+2:57:57Pekka Manninen1:44:14
    1830FINGraniitti Services (1707)+2:58:33Silvonen Tuomas2:13:43
    1831FINCurious Al (1601)+2:59:27Teemu Tiinanen2:20:56
    1832FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:00:12Nivala Anssi2:22:57
    1833FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:00:33Martti Mki1:47:02
    1834FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:00:57Reijo Peippo2:03:36
    1835FINJidoka (1962)+3:02:46Arvi Vnnen1:27:46
    1836FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:03:14Matti Lindstrm1:55:18
    1837FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:03:17Eljas Honka-Hallila2:35:42
    1838FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+3:03:22Jukka Lehtimki2:15:46
    1839FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:03:24Sauli Tuomaala1:57:43
    1840FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:05:27Jerry Ritamki2:02:29
    1841FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:05:38Arto Inkeroinen1:58:09
    1842FINNitor (1718)+3:08:44Max Packalen1:28:03
    1843FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+3:09:29Erno Kiviniemi2:28:35
    1844FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:09:57Valtteri Luoma1:29:46
    1845FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:10:25Minna Marttinen1:53:48
    1846FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:11:38Sebastian Kllman2:32:58
    1847FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:11:44Kalle Kuoppamki2:04:07
    1848FINElMys (1799)+3:14:08Marko Leino1:30:44
    1849FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:16:04Janne Peltokoski1:47:54
    1850FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:16:17Reijo Tiainen1:46:13
    1851FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:16:21Ilkka Olkkonen1:32:24
    1852FINHattikW (1610)+3:16:39Juho Elovaara1:34:00
    1853FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:16:56Topi Hovinen2:49:08
    1854FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+3:16:59Hanna Laakso2:15:54
    1855FINTeMePa (1934)+3:17:16Kerttu Hurvi1:48:22
    1856FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+3:18:10Esa Koru2:48:15
    1857FINMustat Veljet (1607)+3:18:21Veera Nissi2:27:47
    1858FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+3:18:27Serge Dvorak2:31:38
    1859FINMatrix (1508)+3:20:47Tuomo Lempiinen2:42:04
    1860FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+3:21:09Jani Visnen2:34:16
    1861FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:25:07Timo Kirvesmki1:18:55
    1862FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:27:57Jouko Pannula2:00:11
    1863FINConcrasti (1946)+3:28:30Eeva Kaataja1:56:00
    1864FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:29:19Iikka Sainio1:46:46
    1865FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+3:29:32Petteri Mkel2:21:55
    1866FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+3:29:32Matias Laakso2:52:01
    1867FINSupan silottajat (1660)+3:29:54Jukka Airo1:48:40
    1868FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+3:32:56Marjo Lahtimo2:53:01
    1869FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+3:33:00Pivi Kukkonen2:24:53
    1870FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+3:33:04Ossi Ojanen2:45:27
    1871FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+3:33:51Tapani Jaakkola1:40:56
    1872FINHermannin kri (1478)+3:35:33Matti Tuononen1:54:48
    1873FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:36:16Antti Peltokangas1:30:04
    1874FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+3:37:43Tom Toivonen1:56:48
    1875FINOK Markku! (1960)+3:40:31Markku Jrvinen2:02:00
    1876FINSavion VPK (1670)+3:40:52Anu Kallio2:54:02
    1877FINOlen tss (1795)+3:44:04Suvi Ahopelto1:38:14
    1878FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+3:49:37Merja Rasi3:48:09
    1879FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+3:57:32Matti Nikunen2:16:59
    1880FINLUMi (1882)+4:00:04Harri Koski2:18:38
    1881FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:01:26Kauko Laukkanen2:43:05
    1882FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:02:39Mika Kuoppala1:56:16
    1883FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+4:03:57Maria Walden2:22:17
    1884FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+4:04:05Jari Yletyinen2:23:12
    1885FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+4:13:50Lauri Suokas3:11:00
    1886FINHC (1642)+4:15:15Simo Halonen2:58:59
    1887FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+4:15:28Jouni Aila2:25:10
    1888FINHkkilijt (1634)+4:16:28Toni Taiminen2:23:32
    1889FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+4:16:46Kirsi Nurmi2:35:45
    1890FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:26:35Reijo Latvio2:11:19
    1891FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:35:29Jari Holmberg1:17:01
    1892FINBiopsi (1952)+4:47:21Johannes Kivel2:41:20
    1893FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+4:49:06Ilkka Kontkanen2:43:06
    1894FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+4:54:53Kai Kalajainen2:48:03
    1895FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:12:17Ville Holopainen1:53:52
    1896FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:12:23Juhani Meklin1:53:24
    1897FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+5:49:43Eija Lyly4:04:22
    1898FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+6:29:29Ville Heikkil2:44:55
    1899FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+6:55:28Rami Kaitanen3:12:53