jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1701FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+2:24:08Jussi Saikkonen2:17:06
    1702FINKohti retnt (1730)+2:24:09Kimmo Paldanius1:55:06
    1703FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:24:11Joonas Lindberg2:02:42
    1704FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:25:21Jyrki Vendelin2:08:47
    1705FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+2:25:43Hannu Kauppinen2:18:05
    1706FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:25:49Tapio Nyysti2:09:30
    1707FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:26:14Joni Pajula2:05:33
    1708FINKluri (1737)+2:27:34Petri Heljo2:11:14
    1709FINTeam Armas (1391)+2:28:06Aapo Palonen2:19:03
    1710FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+2:28:08Juhani Sillanp2:23:24
    1711FINSK SK (1622)+2:28:10Matti Toikkanen2:20:30
    1712FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+2:28:20Harri Suominen2:06:17
    1713FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+2:30:48Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:25:54
    1714FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+2:31:04Jussi Iinatti2:02:05
    1715FINArk United 2 (1182)+2:31:20Mika Nokelainen2:12:38
    1716FINSon Huanot (1955)+2:32:42Toni Lustila1:56:17
    1717FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+2:32:44Martikainen Pasi2:05:56
    1718FINMETSn thden (1276)+2:32:52Harri Simola2:05:35
    1719FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+2:32:55Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:05:41
    1720FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+2:33:01Risto Laari2:23:55
    1721FINPipelife (1728)+2:33:02Janne Koivuniemi2:34:08
    1722FINSeNaatti (1866)+2:33:05Teuvo Palasrinne2:36:56
    1723FINTeam Supponen (1528)+2:33:31Eljas Supponen2:17:20
    1724FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+2:33:52Markku Riittinen2:22:29
    1725FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:34:07Timo Saari2:06:41
    1726FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+2:34:32Aku-Matti Kauppinen2:26:22
    1727FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+2:34:38Matti Tiainen2:16:27
    1728FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+2:34:44Asta Jrvinen2:35:37
    1729FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+2:34:45Mikko Paavola2:33:54
    1730FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+2:35:04Esa Lehtinen2:33:26
    1731FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+2:35:06Tomi Vlkki1:59:47
    1732FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+2:35:14Jouko Havia2:30:45
    1733FINEspoo Expos (1312)+2:35:16Toni Himmelroos2:29:17
    1734FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+2:35:23Petri Lassila2:08:20
    1735FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+2:35:24Henry Hyppnen2:17:54
    1736FINMesikmmenet (838)+2:35:29Lauri Soikkeli2:13:21
    1737FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+2:36:51Jukka Piril1:50:57
    1738FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+2:37:30Hannu Havanka1:48:26
    1739FINPiiroiset (1663)+2:37:34Tommi Piiroinen2:01:05
    1740SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:37:42Joakim Olsson1:46:01
    1741FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+2:37:55Taavi Aalto2:56:26
    1742FINLuxus (1736)+2:37:59Antte Vuosku2:27:55
    1743FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+2:39:54Vesa-Matti Eura2:36:43
    1744FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+2:40:03Tanja Nyholm2:08:05
    1745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+2:41:03Reijo Vornanen2:39:31
    1746FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+2:41:05Unto Tanttu2:17:36
    1747FININUS (1279)+2:41:19Viktor Rylov2:20:00
    1748FINTeam 7P (1729)+2:41:36Atte Ilonen2:05:25
    1749FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+2:41:39Markku Keskinen2:19:57
    1750FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+2:42:36Niina Reponen2:14:51
    1751FINSEPI (1726)+2:45:06Ari-Matti Jntti1:56:00
    1752FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+2:45:15Markus Hannula1:59:12
    1753FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+2:45:40Mirva Paavola2:10:11
    1754FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+2:45:41Turkka Kalliorinne2:16:51
    1755FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+2:45:49Matti Toppari2:24:05
    1756FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+2:45:56Ossi Kukkamki2:28:46
    1757SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+2:46:00Cristian Franzn2:22:20
    1758FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+2:46:38Lassi Kpp2:25:17
    1759FINViitamen Veto (1566)+2:46:43Jyrki Isomki2:08:23
    1760FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+2:46:49Raimo Helminen2:44:19
    1761FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+2:46:51Jarno Lehtonen2:19:39
    1762FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+2:46:52Jarmo Laakso2:50:41
    1763FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+2:46:56Anssi Vainio2:25:47
    1764FINVierestohi (1503)+2:47:04Seppo Vainikainen2:10:43
    1765FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+2:47:50Maarit Lampinen2:40:05
    1766FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+2:48:05Henna Reponen2:30:37
    1767FINOK kunto OK (1608)+2:48:55Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:12:56
    1768FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+2:48:57Anton Pirhonen2:10:59
    1769FINFTA 4 (1708)+2:49:00Markus Hautamki2:27:40
    1770FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+2:49:06Mikko Hovi2:41:15
    1771FINPosarat (1762)+2:49:13Arto Klemetti1:42:20
    1772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+2:49:19Juha Seppl2:40:20
    1773FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+2:49:30Pekka Jalonen2:13:42
    1774FINVesikmmenet (1271)+2:49:57Sami Lehtoranta2:13:49
    1775FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+2:50:30Mauri Saarinen2:39:16
    1776FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+2:50:54Tuomas Paunonen2:26:26
    1777FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+2:51:49Janne Aarnio2:10:22
    1778FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+2:52:02Pekka Aaltonen2:25:37
    1779FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+2:54:22Jukka Oksanen1:36:36
    1780FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+2:54:25Kaisa Kurvinen2:17:08
    1781FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+2:55:37Emilia Plukka2:33:10
    1782FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+2:56:37Kari Kantanen2:19:12
    1783FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+2:57:04Jori Karlsson2:21:48
    1784FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+2:57:09Mikko Pelto2:30:50
    1785FINMoVo (1942)+2:57:36Teemu Kankaanp2:19:46
    1786FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+2:57:50Reino Korpelainen2:59:57
    1787FINKiilto Oy (1768)+2:58:19Arto Raivio2:36:01
    1788FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+2:58:20Miika Riihimki2:49:02
    1789FINFantastic Seven (1943)+2:58:23Erika Harjumki2:40:46
    1790FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+2:58:25Sini Majlander2:28:51
    1791FINReittihukat (1696)+2:58:27Lahtinen Kirsi2:31:50
    1792FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+2:58:28Ari Sistonen2:49:34
    1793FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+2:58:31Petteri Rintamki2:27:53
    1794FINRastinorsut (1738)+2:58:54Tarmo Mlkki2:03:07
    1795FINBasware (1630)+2:59:00Heikki Hietalahti2:06:49
    1796FINTumuhaukat (1657)+2:59:08Antti Rinne2:50:50
    1797FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+2:59:58Mikko Kinnunen2:38:45
    1798FINSonnin Suti (1484)+2:59:59Erik Holm2:43:31
    1799FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:00:11Reino Ruotsalainen2:01:58
    1800FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:00:25Jari Rajamki3:09:07
    1801FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:01:13Pasi Kovanen2:43:22
    1802FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:01:16Paavo Hautajrvi2:49:59
    1803FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:02:16Jarkko Kaura1:56:59
    1804FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:02:38Marko Lehtonen2:35:16
    1805FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:02:52Rolf Sirvi2:44:17
    1806FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:03:09Jani Manninen2:50:48
    1807FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:04:09Matti Vanha-aho2:37:28
    1808FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:04:10Jarno Hakulinen2:42:52
    1809FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:05:19Keijo Vehmas2:38:29
    1810FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:06:30Kari Vigelius2:10:23
    1811FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:07:29Pasi Ullven2:11:20
    1812FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:08:06Tatu Valkonen3:01:18
    1813FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:08:16Anssi-Pekka Karttunen2:32:17
    1814FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:09:59Timo Waltari2:41:16
    1815FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:10:36Panu Pesonen2:44:44
    1816FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+3:10:39Jari Nieminen3:12:43
    1817FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:10:56Marko Tuominen2:14:17
    1818FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:12:18Kiia Isokallio1:55:19
    1819FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:12:54Pekka Manninen2:10:20
    1820FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:12:54Joona Vlilehto2:22:30
    1821FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:12:54Mikko Rinkinen2:33:33
    1822FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:12:59Esko Reeni2:35:28
    1823FINHintsusti OK (1887)+3:14:30Osmo Aho2:57:12
    1824FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+3:14:41Anna-Karin Kyrnviita3:08:32
    1825FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:14:57Martti Sahi2:47:29
    1826FINGraniitti Services (1707)+3:16:40Silvonen Tuomas2:43:00
    1827FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+3:17:49Jukka Lehtimki2:41:23
    1828FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:17:49Matti Lindstrm2:21:03
    1829FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:17:53Eljas Honka-Hallila3:01:27
    1830FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+3:17:54Sauli Tuomaala2:23:23
    1831FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:18:04Pivi Alitalo3:14:45
    1832FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+3:18:07Nivala Anssi2:52:02
    1833FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+3:18:15Jussi Bjrkholm2:51:18
    1834FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:18:21Reijo Peippo2:32:09
    1835FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:21:53Valtteri Luoma1:52:51
    1836FINJidoka (1962)+3:22:02Arvi Vnnen1:58:12
    1837FINKyssin Kollit (823)+3:26:26Jukka Matilainen2:59:43
    1838FINHattikW (1610)+3:26:35Juho Elovaara1:55:06
    1839FINHirviveikot (1659)+3:26:39Ilkka Olkkonen1:53:51
    1840FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+3:27:06Mikko Lhdekorpi3:23:52
    1841FINElMys (1799)+3:27:27Marko Leino1:55:13
    1842FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+3:27:40Minna Marttinen2:22:13
    1843FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+3:27:55Arto Inkeroinen2:31:35
    1844FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+3:27:57Jerry Ritamki2:36:08
    1845FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:28:46Martti Mki2:26:24
    1846FINNitor (1718)+3:28:50Max Packalen1:59:19
    1847FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+3:31:52Janne Peltokoski2:14:52
    1848FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+3:32:09Reijo Tiainen2:13:14
    1849FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+3:33:08Sebastian Kllman3:05:38
    1850FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+3:35:04Kalle Kuoppamki2:38:37
    1851FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:36:14Timo Kirvesmki1:41:12
    1852FINCurious Al (1601)+3:36:51Teemu Tiinanen3:09:29
    1853FINMustat Veljet (1607)+3:47:21Veera Nissi3:07:56
    1854FINMetsn menee (1641)+3:47:45Jouko Pannula2:31:09
    1855FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+3:48:31Topi Hovinen3:31:52
    1856FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+3:48:34Hanna Laakso2:58:39
    1857FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+3:48:52Erno Kiviniemi3:19:07
    1858FINTeMePa (1934)+3:49:16Kerttu Hurvi2:31:31
    1859FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+3:49:22Serge Dvorak3:13:43
    1860FINConcrasti (1946)+3:49:27Eeva Kaataja2:28:07
    1861FINVertikaalimato (1348)+3:49:57Iikka Sainio2:18:33
    1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+3:51:08Jani Visnen3:15:25
    1863FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+3:52:51Antti Peltokangas1:57:49
    1864FINHermannin kri (1478)+3:52:53Matti Tuononen2:23:18
    1865FINOlen tss (1795)+3:54:28Suvi Ahopelto1:59:48
    1866FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+3:54:44Esa Koru3:35:59
    1867FINMatrix (1508)+3:55:15Tuomo Lempiinen3:27:41
    1868FINOK Markku! (1960)+3:55:51Markku Jrvinen2:28:29
    1869FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+3:55:51Tom Toivonen2:26:06
    1870FINSupan silottajat (1660)+3:55:57Jukka Airo2:25:53
    1871FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+3:56:36Matias Laakso3:30:14
    1872FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+3:56:36Petteri Mkel3:00:09
    1873FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:08:32Matti Nikunen2:39:09
    1874FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:11:18Tapani Jaakkola2:29:33
    1875FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:11:29Anu Kallio3:35:49
    1876FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+4:21:48Marjo Lahtimo3:53:02
    1877FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+4:21:50Pivi Kukkonen3:24:53
    1878FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+4:21:54Ossi Ojanen3:45:26
    1879FINLUMi (1882)+4:25:32Harri Koski2:55:16
    1880FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+4:25:36Kauko Laukkanen3:18:25
    1881FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+4:25:38Mika Kuoppala2:30:25
    1882FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+4:31:39Merja Rasi4:41:20
    1883FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+4:34:22Lauri Suokas3:42:42
    1884FINHkkilijt (1634)+4:39:22Toni Taiminen2:57:35
    1885FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+4:47:12Jari Holmberg1:39:53
    1886FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+4:50:24Reijo Latvio2:46:18
    1887FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:04:48Kirsi Nurmi3:34:56
    1888FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:04:51Jouni Aila3:25:42
    1889FINHC (1642)+5:04:55Simo Halonen3:59:49
    1890FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:04:56Jari Yletyinen3:35:13
    1891FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+5:05:00Maria Walden3:34:29
    1892FINBiopsi (1952)+5:08:18Johannes Kivel3:13:27
    1893FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+5:16:14Kai Kalajainen3:20:33
    1894FINMrempi rasti (1777)+5:30:34Ville Holopainen2:23:18
    1895FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:30:52Juhani Meklin2:23:02
    1896FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+5:37:14Ilkka Kontkanen3:42:23
    1897FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+7:04:07Eija Lyly5:29:55
    1898FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+7:28:46Ville Heikkil3:55:21
    1899FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+7:33:15Rami Kaitanen4:01:50
    < Frra 200 Alla