jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+31:39Thore Kornmo1:10:40
    202LATOK Kapa (148)+31:43Gatis Barons1:09:20
    203FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+31:47Timo Karppinen1:08:34
    204SWEOK Rodhen (188)+31:47Emil Grehn1:17:40
    205SWEFK Gingarna (254)+31:49Edvin Selin1:09:06
    206FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+31:49Hannu Heiskanen1:14:46
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+31:57Tapio Haarlaa1:13:13
    208FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+31:58Aleksi Tuovinen1:11:32
    209NORVerdal OK (356)+31:59Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:17
    210FINLahden Taimi (289)+32:01Kari Kokkinen1:11:20
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+32:03Timo Parttimaa1:10:09
    212NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+32:05Mathias Pedersen Vold1:10:53
    213SWETby OK (201)+32:11Johan Lindqvist1:14:39
    214ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+32:13Giacomo Barbone1:14:41
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+32:38Aatu Hirvikallio1:07:42
    216SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+32:45Daniel Grahn1:10:59
    217FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+32:46Lauri Vuorinen1:15:48
    218LTUMedeina (241)+32:50Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:07:24
    219SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+32:50Emanuel Herberthson1:09:09
    220FINOulun Tarmo (645)+32:50Sami Hrknen1:15:43
    221FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+32:52Antti Myllrinen1:07:50
    222SWEGotlands OF (192)+32:54Duncan Robertson1:09:08
    223FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+32:56Markus Kainu1:09:01
    224NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+33:06Jonas Grnli1:08:07
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+33:07Johan Krrstrm1:12:29
    226SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+33:10Mattias Johansson1:07:41
    227FINSiilin Rasti (195)+33:11Antti Rnnemaa1:13:06
    228SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+33:13Jacob Lindstam1:10:00
    229FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+33:29Juha Huhtanen1:15:09
    230LATOK Saldus (160)+33:44Guntars Mankus1:15:19
    231LTUAzuolas (146)+34:12Gytis Nakvosas1:04:38
    232FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+34:33Elmeri Juura1:06:04
    233FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+34:58Viljakainen Olli1:12:19
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+35:08Patrick Denzler1:11:40
    235FINSK Vuoksi (261)+35:26Heikki Husu1:14:56
    236FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+35:36Ville Maksimainen1:14:51
    237SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+35:38Marcus Ek1:12:40
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+37:27Esko Ylikangas1:15:24
    239FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+37:28Antti Hautalahti1:16:58
    240FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+37:31Juha Rauhala1:12:10
    241DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+37:35Jonas Falck Weber1:17:03
    242ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+37:38Mihkel Jrveoja1:14:43
    243SWEIF Rigor (381)+37:43Martin Boberg1:15:28
    244SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+37:43Emil Bostrm1:19:11
    245LATBurkanciems OK (221)+37:47Maris Heinols1:21:08
    246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+37:48Andrey Barkalov1:19:06
    247FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+37:58Timo Grhn1:17:34
    248SWETriona (1840)+37:59Thomas Hjsgaard1:20:33
    249LTUOK Fortuna (665)+38:15Remigijus Masilionis1:16:19
    250NORTrollelg (174)+38:18Anders Haugskott1:04:40
    251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+38:22Jani Riissanen1:15:29
    252FINRastiseiska (466)+38:26Kiri Huhtanen1:16:06
    253SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+38:32Oskar Lind1:13:44
    254FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+39:50Timo Parttimaa1:14:39
    255FINIlmavoimat (205)+39:53Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:19:22
    256ESPCatalonia Team (162)+39:55Quim Vich1:17:53
    257FINKarjaan Ura (481)+39:57Hampus Lindblom1:18:45
    258FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+40:00Heikki Toivio1:03:55
    259NORVang OL (451)+40:05Hkon Dsnes1:17:34
    260FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+40:16Heikki Viinikka1:18:40
    261NOREmit (364)+40:19Sami Jauhojrvi1:19:07
    262FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+40:22Antton Koivisto1:21:48
    263NORHeming Orientering (187)+40:22Bjrn Anders Flgen1:04:47
    264ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+40:26Lauri Malsroos1:16:41
    265DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+40:27Jeppe Ruud1:03:46
    266FINKaakon Rasti (515)+40:31Miika Ruokonen1:14:45
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+40:31Jouni Mkrinen1:11:50
    268FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+40:31Leo Pyymki1:12:52
    269FINLynx 5 (468)+40:31Juha Miettinen1:11:12
    270FINKoovee 4 (206)+40:32Joel Schle1:14:58
    271FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+40:37Juha Tuomisto1:22:06
    272NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+40:37Stein Arne Olsen1:18:15
    273NORGanddal IL (378)+40:38Erik Lima1:18:10
    274FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+40:40Niko Lehtinen1:13:08
    275FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+40:41Jussi Laurila1:03:07
    276SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+40:42Noel Boos1:17:44
    277FINOK Botnia (326)+40:43Kim Berg1:11:45
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+40:45Ville Pietil1:11:35
    279NORNight Hawk (967)+40:45Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:05:06
    280LTUArboro OK (181)+40:45Povilas Zaliauskas1:18:55
    281RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+40:48Danila Khokhlov1:13:17
    282FINLapin Veikot (459)+40:48Mikko Tilja1:11:46
    283NOREnga (264)+40:50John Tore Vik1:18:43
    284FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+40:51Juha Villa1:15:07
    285FINOK77 2 (134)+40:53Vesa Kankaanp1:10:19
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+40:55Ossi Heikkil1:07:17
    287FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+40:58Tero Taulavuori1:23:01
    288FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+40:59Onni Sinerv1:18:52
    289FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+41:01Mikko Mttl1:20:02
    290LATAluksne (334)+41:11Guntis Arnicans1:19:15
    291NORModum OL (237)+41:12David Lver1:11:11
    292FINHelppoRasti (413)+41:13Tommi Sjholm1:15:33
    293FINRastivarsat (225)+41:14Harri Hytnen1:11:20
    294FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+41:15Marika Hara1:12:55
    295FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+41:15Vesa Lahtinen1:18:42
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+41:16Jukka Nissil1:13:12
    297FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+41:18Janne berg1:16:17
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+41:20Tero Lehtonen1:19:35
    299SWELeksands OK (461)+41:29Jonas Hllsten1:13:35
    300LATOZONS OK (178)+41:38Janis Skujenieks1:19:43
    301SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+42:02Kristofer Sidenvall1:06:39
    302FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+42:23Raimo Kariniemi1:14:49
    303FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+42:34Jukka Oksa1:21:00
    304NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+42:45Torstein Hole1:19:49
    305SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+42:47Martin Bygdn1:25:45
    306SWEHaninge SOK (294)+42:48Jakob Gadefors Nau1:13:48
    307RUSNord West 3 (632)+42:50Roman Kuznetsov1:15:35
    308FINPihkaniskat (212)+42:59Risto Niinimki1:25:00
    309ESTRAE ROK (338)+43:03Kaido Nurja1:20:57
    310NOROK Moss (570)+43:09Henning B. Carlsen1:19:28
    311SWEVsters SOK (506)+43:10Carl Nslund1:07:00
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+43:13Juho Nieminen1:21:41
    313NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:30Erik Barr Zeilon1:04:09
    314SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+43:38Sven Lundbck1:18:45
    315RUSMEPhI (276)+43:40Viktor Byrkin1:28:43
    316FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+43:51Janne Kallioniemi1:15:36
    317FINUlvilan Ura (272)+43:52Kare Kaskinen1:18:52
    318RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+44:05Anton Lukashevich1:09:05
    319FINLynx 3 (238)+44:21Juuso Kujanp1:13:44
    320SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+44:22Johan Eriksson1:09:58
    321FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+44:28Mikko Halonen1:21:16
    322FINReaktor Innovations (530)+44:29Jeppe Koivula1:13:49
    323FINRastiPiikki (322)+44:30Matti Toivio1:14:57
    324SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+44:31Elias Adebrant1:09:11
    325FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+44:32Kristian Leppnen1:15:48
    326FINOlavin Rasti (247)+44:59Eero Turkki1:11:08
    327FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+45:07Matti Maajrvi1:19:40
    328FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+45:21Samuel Korhonen1:16:29
    329FINIK Falken (258)+45:23Mathias Henriksson1:21:37
    330FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+45:24Miko Saarilaakso1:16:38
    331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+45:26Robin Bckstrm1:16:22
    332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+45:27Igor Kirillov1:16:25
    333FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+45:33Juho Sihvola1:16:26
    334SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+45:35Andreas Lundsten1:22:54
    335FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+45:44Tatu Piiparinen1:19:40
    336FINMADROG (488)+46:02Mika Vuorela1:17:57
    337RUSNord West 2 (129)+46:06Mikhail Malyshev1:18:38
    338FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+46:07Vesa Haikara1:23:13
    339SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+46:08Jerk Rnnols1:17:13
    340FINRaisu Lumous (631)+46:09Janne Rty1:09:49
    341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+46:11Petteri Rankinen1:09:22
    342FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+46:11Adam Vilpponen1:18:00
    343FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+46:12Samuli Kyyrnen1:12:27
    344FINRasti E4 (300)+46:14Ari Varis1:17:02
    345FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+46:18Tom Stenlund1:17:59
    346SWEJnkpings OK (382)+46:21Filippa Johansson1:20:48
    347FINOK Terjrv (298)+46:23Valter Forsen1:18:06
    348SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+46:25Jesper kesson1:12:39
    349FINLynx 4 (321)+46:27Ville Sundberg1:21:33
    350RUSOmega (196)+46:29Sergey Yashchenko1:26:00
    351NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+46:32Arnt-Idar Jrstad1:25:36
    352FINKoovee 6 (497)+46:32Miika Jrvinen1:23:39
    353FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+46:33Lauri Beilmann1:17:43
    354FINEtulan veljekset (546)+46:59Vesa Etula1:23:07
    355SWESders-Tyres (267)+47:28Peter Andersson1:17:12
    356FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+47:39Jussi Silvennoinen1:30:09
    357FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+47:41Antti Nurmonen1:22:21
    358RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+47:47Andrey Kuokkanen1:27:03
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+48:14Timo Savelainen1:10:31
    360FINIitin Pyrint (465)+48:16Valto Laiho1:18:48
    361NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+48:21Sigurd Rdnes1:19:33
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+48:32Tuomas Tala1:12:57
    363SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+48:43Per Backlund1:13:23
    364SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+48:44Arvid Westerberg1:17:08
    365FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+48:45Samuel Suomalainen1:23:16
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+49:00Mattias Carlstein1:30:26
    367FINNavi 3 (724)+49:01Mika Manninen1:23:26
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+49:04Markus Hirvinen1:15:22
    369FINSAL (785)+49:05Heikki Puustinen1:23:03
    370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+49:06Toni Venlinen1:15:19
    371FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+49:09Nico Nylund1:21:03
    372FINHiiltomiehet (268)+49:11Mika Hkkinen1:23:43
    373FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+49:30Joni Kemppi1:15:29
    374FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+49:33Tomi Lfman1:23:44
    375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+49:49Veijo Heikkinen1:21:15
    376FINSocca (437)+49:51Mikko Haara1:21:29
    377SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+50:35Mats Nilsson1:21:30
    378SWEOK Enen (472)+50:38Steen Fabian1:12:27
    379FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+50:43Tommi Lavonen1:21:04
    380ESTSK100 (273)+50:44Tammeme Lauri1:29:49
    381SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+50:57Rebecka Nylin1:27:59
    382SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+50:59Erik Lindgren1:30:15
    383FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+51:00Jussi Taussi1:21:19
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+51:01Janne Karri1:16:47
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+51:06Vili Vkevinen1:14:19
    386SWEUme OK (319)+51:10Simon Nilsson1:14:55
    387FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+51:14Janne Virtanen1:17:05
    388RUSALKO-STOP (217)+51:17Pavel Kyllenen1:15:14
    389FINDowntown 65 (396)+51:18Lauri Viitanen1:14:12
    390FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+51:23Jaakko Sorri1:13:03
    391FINOK Trian 3 (281)+51:25Elis Johansson1:17:19
    392FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+51:26Matti Keskinarkaus1:11:06
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+51:27Jaakko Juntunen1:28:28
    394FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+51:28Korhonen Hannu1:14:48
    395FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+51:31Arttu Koskinen1:17:34
    396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+51:39Janne Rossi1:08:58
    397FINKorven Honka (327)+51:44Mika Korhonen1:22:45
    398SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+51:48Jonas Giding1:32:02
    399FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+51:58Antti Pesola1:30:04
    400SUIBussola OK (154)+52:00Michael Roethlisberger1:18:10
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >