jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINUSTpro Oy (487)+59:10Ilkka Tonteri1:18:03
    502FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+59:11Otso Huttunen1:19:03
    503FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+59:12Reko Leppsalmi1:19:21
    504FIN7 Oikein (1702)+59:12Eero Kahila1:16:41
    505FINOC Toffee (473)+59:16Jussi Koskinen1:17:59
    506FINSK Mortis (567)+59:16Juha Auvinen1:20:40
    507FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+59:16Manu Heinmki1:33:43
    508NORIndre stfold OK (375)+59:20Sture Ottesen1:31:12
    509FINIntersport (390)+59:21Petri Forsman1:25:00
    510SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+59:21Pr Ericsson1:20:53
    511FINSuunta 2000 (490)+59:23Matti Oikarinen1:22:14
    512NORWing OK (486)+59:24Svein Erik Bratsberg1:22:13
    513SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+59:26Magnus Rajan1:25:17
    514SWENynshamns OK (1034)+59:27Mathias Persson1:23:32
    515FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+59:28Tommi Kenttmies1:21:59
    516FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+59:31Asko Sippola1:19:57
    517FINFTA (733)+59:32Eero Ylipulli1:20:42
    518SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+59:32Erik Lenning1:25:58
    519FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+59:32Mika Npnkangas1:21:40
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+59:35Juhani Koivisto1:32:13
    521FINMetshallitus (457)+59:36Niklas Bjrkqvist1:22:53
    522FINWSP (1215)+59:39Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:19:05
    523FINInbetweeners (1783)+59:42Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:16:44
    524FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+59:49Jukka Urpalainen1:26:06
    525NORBysen IL (248)+59:52Hans Aleksander sthagen1:08:50
    526FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+59:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:22:43
    527FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+59:59Harri Mki1:23:37
    528FINJyvskyln amk (507)+59:59Vesa Hytnen1:26:32
    529LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+59:59Martins Vimba1:19:52
    530LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:00:04Martins Godins1:21:43
    531HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:00:05Zoltan Molnar1:22:39
    532FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:00:06Pertti Pasanen1:26:22
    533SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:00:08Nils Gumaelius1:12:46
    534FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:00:12Timo Sirola1:21:36
    535FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:00:17Santeri Kssi1:22:21
    536FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:00:22Janne Pihlajaniemi1:23:20
    537FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:00:24Linus Hansen1:24:24
    538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:00:30Kari Leinonen1:26:19
    539FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:00:57Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:21:26
    540FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:01:01Juhani Trmnen1:39:06
    541FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:01:19Heikki Leppnen1:24:32
    542FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:01:24Juhani Ikola1:23:45
    543LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:01:28Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:33:15
    544FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:01:31Johan Bckman1:04:35
    545FINPetolintu (496)+1:01:32Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:23:28
    546FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:01:48Reima Rantanen1:24:16
    547FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:01:50Mikko Kostiainen1:36:14
    548FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:02:08Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:28:32
    549FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:02:12Jarmo Reiman1:21:47
    550FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:02:18Oskari Peltokorpi1:27:52
    551ESTPuujalad (416)+1:02:30Mehis Muru1:20:44
    552RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:02:30Sergey Skopinskiy1:21:57
    553FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:02:32Pasi Liitiinen1:19:57
    554FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:02:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:22:27
    555ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:02:34Veiko Hintsov1:26:29
    556FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:02:36Tuomas Teuri1:25:22
    557SWETibro OK (851)+1:02:45Mats Ahnheim1:27:02
    558FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:02:45Tomi Suominen1:19:54
    559FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:02:46Riku-Pekka Piippo1:16:24
    560SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:02:46Simon Mellin1:26:05
    561FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:02:47Ari Laapas1:15:26
    562FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:02:48Joonas Rantala1:07:18
    563ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:02:49Jaan-Eerik Priks1:28:39
    564FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:02:49Kaijus Asteljoki1:22:48
    565FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:02:51Katri Lindeqvist1:21:26
    566FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:02:51Salo Jussi1:19:36
    567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:02:53Olli Nikkari1:21:25
    568SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:02:55Stefan Hellberg1:26:52
    569FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:02:56Janne Kempas1:13:36
    570FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:02:58Saku Kirves1:25:42
    571FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:02:59Janne Neuvonen1:24:24
    572GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:03:01Jon Cross1:27:30
    573FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:03:02Raimo Itkonen1:22:26
    574FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:03:02Jari Granqvist1:35:05
    575FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:03:06Antti Puro1:25:21
    576FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:03:16Jarmo Kolu1:33:42
    577FINRaTro (954)+1:03:18Maria Itkonen1:23:10
    578FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:03:20Jyrki Ahvonen1:28:42
    579FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:03:21Samuli Saarinen1:25:58
    580FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:03:23Mika Rantanen1:25:06
    581FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:03:24Kari Lehto1:29:35
    582FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:03:30Tuomas Aalto1:25:21
    583RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:03:30Aleksandr Solovev1:27:49
    584SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:03:31Joana Wlti1:27:06
    585FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:03:33Teemu Korhonen1:21:23
    586FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:03:35Matti Turtola1:28:52
    587FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:03:35Niko Blomberg1:29:01
    588FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:03:37Aapo Jalonen1:24:01
    589SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:03:38Andr Sahlsten1:23:40
    590FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:03:42Pasi Ukkola1:27:07
    591FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:03:43Hanne Hilo1:22:31
    592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:03:49Taisto Kemppainen1:24:51
    593LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:03:51Karlis Vilcins1:23:38
    594FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:03:52Jukka Lehtinen1:23:48
    595FINSettiijt (886)+1:03:52Kaisa Lylynper1:29:13
    596FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:03:53Aatu Hautala1:24:47
    597FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:03:55Joni Juva1:27:22
    598FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:03:56Jari Mtt1:16:30
    599FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:03:58Kai Vesikallio1:28:08
    600FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:03:58Henri Pntinen1:26:43
    601FINMusta Neli (582)+1:03:59Mikko Myhnen1:27:16
    602FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:04:02Laura Portin1:20:41
    603SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:04:05Gustav Hedin1:25:06
    604FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:04:05Juho Marila1:22:57
    605FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:04:08Juha Kylliinen1:28:15
    606RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:04:08Evgeny Ivanenko1:16:19
    607FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:04:12Lauri Kojola1:25:09
    608FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:04:14Simo Jutila1:27:55
    609FINHerraseura (411)+1:04:14Olli Herranen1:23:01
    610FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:04:15Jermu Kujanp1:21:06
    611FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:04:19Jukka Tervaskanto1:28:11
    612RUSUltra (145)+1:04:20Igor Zvontsov1:40:31
    613FINIisu (637)+1:04:21Vesa Kemppainen1:23:54
    614FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:04:24Antti Lindqvist1:23:36
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:04:28Kimmo Liljestrm1:23:32
    616SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:04:30Emil Andersson1:24:23
    617FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:04:32Antti Saari1:28:34
    618FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:04:35Pekka Lammi1:24:21
    619SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:04:38Peter Rosen1:27:01
    620FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:04:45Pekka Herttua1:26:08
    621FINHnt SK (900)+1:04:45Riku Heikkil1:24:42
    622FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:04:47Petteri Heino1:24:16
    623FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:04:47Thomas Hellstrm1:26:14
    624SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:04:51Mattias Johansson1:28:39
    625FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:04:52Anni-Maija Fincke1:13:51
    626FINVeikkaus (683)+1:04:54Markus Heikkil1:14:07
    627FINNavi 6 (687)+1:04:55Jesse Ihalainen1:22:46
    628FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:04:56Mikael Ingman1:23:16
    629FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:04:58Atte Sievl1:22:26
    630FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:05:00Hannu Helminen1:22:28
    631FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:05:02Erkka Laininen1:30:42
    632FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:05:03Herman Lange1:23:13
    633FINTuuripellet (537)+1:05:06Timo Pohjakallio1:29:06
    634FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:05:08Marko Virta1:21:51
    635NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:05:09Anders Skjeset1:26:57
    636FINHakuliset (540)+1:05:09Teemu Hakulinen1:29:03
    637FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:05:13Jussi Lassila1:25:41
    638FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:05:13Hannu Pietil1:25:11
    639FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:05:14Risto Metsl1:23:00
    640FINTrimap (1888)+1:05:15Juuso Rsnen1:26:28
    641FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:05:17Tatu Saari1:34:28
    642FINOutotec (1119)+1:05:20Kristian Myllymki1:23:53
    643FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:05:20Ari Hanttu1:24:53
    644FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:05:21Benet Totusaus1:30:00
    645FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:05:22Jussi Laakkio1:16:44
    646FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:05:23Saku Tranberg1:26:57
    647FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:05:25Veijo Salmi1:25:55
    648FINKela (1871)+1:05:25Harri Vnttinen1:22:46
    649FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:05:27Natalia Kanko1:27:57
    650SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:05:30Kostadin I. Novakov1:23:10
    651FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:05:30Joonas Pahkala1:38:00
    652GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:05:32Tim Schrder1:47:34
    653FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:05:35Anne Hartonen1:25:31
    654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:05:38Hkan Palm1:25:35
    655FINBeach Boys (572)+1:05:40Timo Kokkila1:24:04
    656FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:05:41Pasi Pikkarainen1:18:48
    657RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:06:05Sergey Yutkin1:29:18
    658SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:06:19Mattias Eklund1:26:53
    659FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:07:08Oskari Arvela1:25:10
    660FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:07:13Petri Rintala1:12:35
    661FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:07:35Sami Isoherranen1:27:26
    662FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:07:35Matti Sillanp1:15:37
    663RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:07:36Alexey Nikolaev1:14:53
    664SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:07:37Turbo Tuva1:27:20
    665FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:07:38Jaakko Kulmala1:26:05
    666SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:07:39Emma Hagrot1:26:41
    667FINOK Jorren (590)+1:07:40Henrik Backman1:19:50
    668FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:07:42Milla Lohikainen1:16:08
    669LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:07:43Janis Brizs1:25:20
    670ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:07:44Oliver Jgeva1:20:14
    671FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:07:44Taavi Mustajoki1:15:23
    672FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:07:44Ville Trml1:20:26
    673FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:07:45Christoffer Granholm1:17:16
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:07:47Arto Ranki1:27:35
    675FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:07:47Panu Karhu1:19:09
    676SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:07:47Anders Enmark1:26:30
    677FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:07:50Rasmus Niinimki1:27:24
    678GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:07:52Mary Fleming1:34:13
    679FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:07:53Saku Laine1:25:13
    680FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:07:58Jukka Halme1:31:16
    681FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:08:10Jouko Nurmiainen1:39:44
    682NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:08:10Tibor Vari1:27:17
    683LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:08:11Jonas Wolff1:25:01
    684FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:08:15Hendi Koivisto1:18:41
    685FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:08:18Ilkka Malmi1:32:16
    686FINSweco (1240)+1:08:18Aleksi Varjo1:30:11
    687FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:08:23Pertti Sirvi1:30:52
    688FINFujitsu (807)+1:08:32Erno Paju1:29:26
    689FINJuntit OK (728)+1:08:36Lauri Leinonen1:19:09
    690FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:08:40Tuukka Tuomala1:32:15
    691FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:08:42Vesa Koivisto1:29:59
    692FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:08:42Mikko Happonen1:26:38
    693POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:08:43Kostiantyn Majasow1:35:16
    694FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:08:44Timo Salonen1:25:23
    695FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:08:46Robert Donner1:32:10
    696FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:08:51Geza Molnar1:29:17
    697SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:08:51Thomas Ek1:31:53
    698FINIF Minken (491)+1:08:51Nyholm Markus1:31:49
    699FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:08:53Sini Pekkala1:27:18
    700FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:08:53Mika Rinta-Keturi1:29:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >