jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORFredrikstad SK (15)2:04:47Hans Petter Mathisen59:13
    2NORIL Tyrving (11)+2Bjrn Ekeberg57:48
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Henrik Johannesson59:23
    4NORNydalens SK (7)+10Anders Nordberg59:16
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+13Martins Sirmais59:13
    6FINMS Parma (22)+1:45Arto Talvinen1:01:02
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:12Hannu Airila1:00:43
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:12Severi Kymlinen1:01:14
    9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:13Vili Niemi1:01:20
    10FINLynx (23)+2:15Antti Parjanne1:01:01
    11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:16Lauri Oikarinen1:01:26
    12NORBkkelagets SK (40)+3:24Carl Godager Kaas1:02:36
    13SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+3:26Simon Wikstrm1:02:15
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:27Oskari Liukkonen1:02:06
    15NORKristiansand OK (57)+3:28Marius Aurebekk1:02:55
    16SWETullinge SK (161)+3:29Tomas Krivda1:02:22
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:30Andreas Hall1:02:35
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+4:42Pekka Hyvnen1:03:15
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+4:43Andreas Slberg1:04:01
    20SWEOK Linne (13)+4:45Jan Troeng1:02:10
    21NORHalden SK (4)+4:48Emil Wingstedt1:03:34
    22SWEOK Kre (56)+4:50Remo Ruch1:03:53
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+4:50Gustaf Sparrevik1:02:22
    24SWEOK Tisaren (27)+4:51Daniel Atts1:03:46
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+4:56Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:03:55
    26SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+4:58Oskar Arlebo1:03:58
    27NORNTNUI 2 (76)+5:00Herman Ryen Martinsen1:04:09
    28SWENykpings OK (94)+5:01Ludvig Ek1:04:01
    29NORFrol IL (17)+5:06Isak Bergset1:03:56
    30FINKoovee (1)+5:08Joni Hirvikallio1:04:10
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:13Markus Hederskog1:03:56
    32SWEKils OK (141)+5:17Olof Skoglund1:04:21
    33NORNTNUI (12)+5:23Hkon Raadal Bjrlo1:04:08
    34SWErla IF (42)+5:29Viktor Larsson1:03:00
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+5:31Ludvig hlund1:04:29
    36SWERehns BK (69)+6:02Fredrik Ingelsson1:05:28
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+6:45Petteri Huikko1:05:53
    38SWEJrla Orientering (32)+6:47David Bejbom1:05:50
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+7:01Oskar Sandberg1:04:28
    40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+7:54Jarkko Huovila1:06:59
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:01Johan Ek Larsson1:05:47
    42RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+8:04Sergei Gorokhov1:05:32
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:46Jens Wngdahl1:06:19
    44SUIOLV Baselland (28)+9:01Kaspar Hgler1:08:02
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+9:06Gleb Tikhonov1:06:48
    46DENOK Pan rhus (67)+10:00Emil Ahlbeck1:02:59
    47FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:03Parkkinen Jarno1:06:31
    48FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+10:04Tomi Nrv1:07:49
    49SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+10:08Anton Forsberg1:06:42
    50SWEOK Denseln (48)+10:09Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:04:32
    51SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+10:14Love Sintring1:06:47
    52SWESvedalens AIK (64)+10:48Sergey Fedatsenka1:07:14
    53SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+10:51Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:07:13
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+10:52Fredrik Lwegren1:05:45
    55LTUIGTISA (38)+10:53Vilius Aleliunas1:05:43
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+10:54Johan Giberg1:05:12
    57FINNavi (21)+11:08Olli-Markus Taivainen1:03:52
    58NORLillomarka OL (85)+11:54Alasdair McLeod1:09:33
    59NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+12:16Ivar Lundanes1:05:08
    60SWEOK Hllen (71)+12:21Peter berg1:02:25
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+12:21Arttu Syrjlinen1:05:50
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+12:25Mikko Huhtinen1:05:54
    63FINOK Trian (51)+12:50Topi Penttinen1:03:03
    64SUIOl Norska (52)+12:51Jonas Geissbhler1:06:41
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+12:52Anders Vister1:01:25
    66SWESundbybergs IK (204)+12:53Niklas Carlsson1:05:05
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+12:54Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:02:16
    68SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+13:00Joar Svartholm1:06:49
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+13:30Tero Fhr1:05:05
    70SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+13:31Albin Andersson1:10:04
    71SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+13:37Oskar Leinonen1:05:50
    72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+14:00Viktor Wassen1:13:08
    73FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+14:19Petri Saari1:08:38
    74NORFreidig SPK (143)+14:31Oliwer Lundberg1:08:09
    75NORFrol IL 2 (119)+15:31Carl Petter Lyngen1:11:56
    76NORNTNUI 3 (127)+15:36Martin Borge Heir1:09:04
    77SWEVxj OK (100)+15:51Lukas Lundgren1:14:39
    78SWELinkpings OK (79)+15:59Erik Martinsson1:06:03
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+16:11Timo Saarinen1:15:04
    80FINNavi 2 (211)+16:14Marko Manninen1:12:24
    81SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+16:39Niklas Aldn1:05:29
    82FINMS Parma 2 (90)+16:40Aaro Julkunen1:08:31
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+16:40Ville Mannonen1:07:02
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+17:09Aleksi Sorsa1:06:43
    85SWErla IF 2 (170)+17:36Viktor Silvemark1:07:09
    86CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+17:40Adam Chromy1:07:40
    87NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+17:43Emil Jnsson1:12:42
    88FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+17:43Jaakko Mkel1:11:40
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+18:01Anders Hedberg1:11:28
    90SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+18:02Per Lindman1:09:55
    91SWEAttunda OK (95)+18:11Oskar Daniels1:07:43
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+18:33Miika Tala1:13:31
    93FINOK77 (132)+18:34Eljas Talja1:14:44
    94SWEHestra IF (75)+18:57Johan Thrnrot1:07:51
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+18:57Topias Helminen1:15:10
    96FINHiisirasti (29)+18:59B. Sergei Detkov1:13:19
    97RUSNord West (68)+18:59Nikita Stepanov1:08:58
    98SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+19:00Evgenij Zhavovskij1:10:57
    99NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+19:02Sindre sthagen1:09:26
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+21:57Oskari Silvennoinen1:11:16
    101FINKoovee 3 (128)+22:01Miika Suominen1:11:25
    102SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+22:01Nils Hammarby Grip1:18:25
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+22:03Ville Parkkinen1:15:31
    104SWEResultat AB (74)+22:14Isak Bergman1:12:33
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+22:14Hannes Svahn1:16:30
    106FINLynx 2 (121)+22:18Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:14:53
    107SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+22:20Hugo Kindborn1:18:51
    108NORVaregg IL (172)+23:01Kristian Rykkje1:21:38
    109SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+24:01Mns stman1:10:14
    110FINPargas IF (335)+24:04Erik Haajanen1:17:51
    111FINLapuan Virki (175)+24:06Antton Sankelo1:13:58
    112NORKonnerud IL (242)+24:17Aslak Heimdal1:20:31
    113FINRastikarhut (312)+24:27Valtteri Lahti1:21:45
    114FINLappeen Riento (72)+24:29Simo Mertanen1:16:21
    115NORAsker SK (547)+24:33Sondre Ytterb1:18:26
    116SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:47Axel Granqvist1:03:26
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+25:55Erik Pettersson1:07:52
    118SWEOK Orion (24)+25:56Erik Andersson1:17:51
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+26:02Arttu Lindqvist1:15:59
    120FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+26:03Rihards R. Krumins1:14:08
    121FINSK Uusi (144)+26:04Markus Airila1:08:59
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:08Jussi Jalonen1:11:11
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:11Miikka Ketonen1:15:34
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+26:11Heikki Manninen1:20:07
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+26:16Jani Kiuru1:22:04
    126FINEspoon Suunta (45)+26:21Rinat Gabitov1:18:04
    127FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:23Juho-Matti Taivainen1:12:51
    128SWEEksj SOK (70)+26:23Lucas Sundblad1:13:31
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:24Rasmus Mller Jess1:10:45
    130NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+26:25Anders Vestl1:11:38
    131SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:30Carl Holmberg1:16:21
    132SWEIFK Ume (111)+26:33Oskar Malmberg1:11:37
    133FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+26:35Hannu Saarijrvi1:12:56
    134IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+26:35Conor McGregor1:12:33
    135FINRasti-Lukko (108)+26:41Mikael Kauppi1:19:39
    136FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+27:10Juha Vartiainen1:15:43
    137SWESkogslparna (165)+27:12Brje Pauler1:13:18
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+27:15Henrik Asklf1:14:25
    139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+27:17Roman Brogli1:19:04
    140SWELnghundra IF (107)+27:19Anton Sundgren1:13:46
    141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+27:22Boris Zverkov1:21:43
    142SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+27:34Andreas Johansson1:17:42
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+27:59Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:17:03
    144FINRasti 88 (226)+28:06Vesa Nokka1:18:25
    145NOREmblem IL (379)+28:34Kjetil Okkenhaug1:10:44
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+28:41Jrgen Ohlin1:22:00
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+29:48Tatu Leirimaa1:19:52
    148FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+29:50Maxim Sychev1:16:22
    149SWEGvle OK (103)+29:52Erik Sisell1:18:11
    150RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+29:55Viacheslav Kotov1:22:04
    151NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+29:59Asgeir Mjsund1:16:11
    152FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+30:01Rokas Lipnickas1:16:27
    153NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+30:09Torbjrn Sagberg1:14:12
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+30:10Simon Schuster1:14:20
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+30:13Sebastian Baumann1:22:25
    156NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+31:33Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:23:41
    157SWESnttringe SK (112)+31:35Jesper Lidmar1:18:28
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+31:38Jaakko Laine1:21:34
    159SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+31:40Michael Dubach1:18:35
    160FINRasTiimi (220)+31:42Matti Keskitalo1:17:59
    161FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+31:45Jussi Karttila1:22:50
    162FINOK Raseborg (215)+31:48Karl Emil Lemstrm1:22:02
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+31:49Jani Hmlinen1:20:50
    164FINHauhon Sisu (223)+31:50Mikko Lepist1:20:09
    165FINMS Parma 3 (177)+31:51Juha Peltola1:08:18
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+31:52Sami Vhnen1:13:55
    167FINOK Trian 2 (125)+31:54Daniel Blomster1:21:23
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+31:54Lauri Pohjola1:15:57
    169SUICA Ros (682)+31:54Stphane Renevey1:17:52
    170NORIL Koll (890)+31:56Trond Kortner1:18:15
    171FINMS Parma 4 (218)+31:59Rasmus Ekstrm1:18:26
    172FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+32:00Juha-Matti Laakso1:21:22
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+32:02Janne Hartman1:18:27
    174ESTOK Vru (210)+32:02Tanel Papp1:21:29
    175CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+32:07Petr Fodor1:25:31
    176FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+32:17Antti Sorsa1:24:03
    177SWEOK Landehof (236)+32:19Felix Drejmo1:24:41
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+32:55Andris Cans1:16:18
    179FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+32:59Juho Pousi1:25:07
    180FINIF Femman (92)+33:01Anders Bckstrm1:24:52
    181SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+33:02Mikael Nilsson1:18:55
    182FINEspoon Akilles (140)+33:03Ville Vierimaa1:17:46
    183FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+33:06Valtteri Kankainen1:14:26
    184SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+33:07Sara Sjkvist1:21:30
    185FINIF Brahe (194)+33:17Vesa Aaltonen1:19:39
    186LATIK Auseklis (183)+33:20Edgars Lakis1:22:04
    187SWEJrflla OK (227)+33:22Isak Langerak1:12:55
    188FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+33:23Teemu Paavola1:23:26
    189RUSDeaf Russia (142)+33:43Alexander Popov1:32:36
    190NOROppsal orientering (120)+33:45Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:15:49
    191RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+33:46Mikhail Beliakov1:27:04
    192SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+33:50Emanuel Herberthson1:17:04
    193SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+33:53Daniel Grahn1:19:01
    194NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+33:55Thore Kornmo1:19:50
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+33:57Aatu Hirvikallio1:15:55
    196SWEGotlands OF (192)+33:58Duncan Robertson1:17:06
    197LATOK Kapa (148)+33:59Gatis Barons1:18:30
    198FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+34:02Timo Karppinen1:17:43
    199FINOulun Tarmo (645)+34:02Sami Hrknen1:23:50
    200FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+34:05Lauri Vuorinen1:24:02
    Alla Nsta 200 >