jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101FINKoovee 3 (128)+22:01Miika Suominen1:11:25
    102SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+22:01Nils Hammarby Grip1:18:25
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+22:03Ville Parkkinen1:15:31
    104SWEResultat AB (74)+22:14Isak Bergman1:12:33
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+22:14Hannes Svahn1:16:30
    106FINLynx 2 (121)+22:18Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:14:53
    107SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+22:20Hugo Kindborn1:18:51
    108NORVaregg IL (172)+23:01Kristian Rykkje1:21:38
    109SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+24:01Mns stman1:10:14
    110FINPargas IF (335)+24:04Erik Haajanen1:17:51
    111FINLapuan Virki (175)+24:06Antton Sankelo1:13:58
    112NORKonnerud IL (242)+24:17Aslak Heimdal1:20:31
    113FINRastikarhut (312)+24:27Valtteri Lahti1:21:45
    114FINLappeen Riento (72)+24:29Simo Mertanen1:16:21
    115NORAsker SK (547)+24:33Sondre Ytterb1:18:26
    116SWEOK Ravinen (16)+25:47Axel Granqvist1:03:26
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+25:55Erik Pettersson1:07:52
    118SWEOK Orion (24)+25:56Erik Andersson1:17:51
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+26:02Arttu Lindqvist1:15:59
    120FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+26:03Rihards R. Krumins1:14:08
    121FINSK Uusi (144)+26:04Markus Airila1:08:59
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+26:08Jussi Jalonen1:11:11
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+26:11Miikka Ketonen1:15:34
    124FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+26:11Heikki Manninen1:20:07
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+26:16Jani Kiuru1:22:04
    126FINEspoon Suunta (45)+26:21Rinat Gabitov1:18:04
    127FINPellon Ponsi (104)+26:23Juho-Matti Taivainen1:12:51
    128SWEEksj SOK (70)+26:23Lucas Sundblad1:13:31
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+26:24Rasmus Mller Jess1:10:45
    130NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+26:25Anders Vestl1:11:38
    131SWEIF Hagen (362)+26:30Carl Holmberg1:16:21
    132SWEIFK Ume (111)+26:33Oskar Malmberg1:11:37
    133FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+26:35Hannu Saarijrvi1:12:56
    134IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+26:35Conor McGregor1:12:33
    135FINRasti-Lukko (108)+26:41Mikael Kauppi1:19:39
    136FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+27:10Juha Vartiainen1:15:43
    137SWESkogslparna (165)+27:12Brje Pauler1:13:18
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+27:15Henrik Asklf1:14:25
    139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+27:17Roman Brogli1:19:04
    140SWELnghundra IF (107)+27:19Anton Sundgren1:13:46
    141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+27:22Boris Zverkov1:21:43
    142SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+27:34Andreas Johansson1:17:42
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+27:59Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:17:03
    144FINRasti 88 (226)+28:06Vesa Nokka1:18:25
    145NOREmblem IL (379)+28:34Kjetil Okkenhaug1:10:44
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+28:41Jrgen Ohlin1:22:00
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+29:48Tatu Leirimaa1:19:52
    148FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+29:50Maxim Sychev1:16:22
    149SWEGvle OK (103)+29:52Erik Sisell1:18:11
    150RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+29:55Viacheslav Kotov1:22:04
    151NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+29:59Asgeir Mjsund1:16:11
    152FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+30:01Rokas Lipnickas1:16:27
    153NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+30:09Torbjrn Sagberg1:14:12
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+30:10Simon Schuster1:14:20
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+30:13Sebastian Baumann1:22:25
    156NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+31:33Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:23:41
    157SWESnttringe SK (112)+31:35Jesper Lidmar1:18:28
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+31:38Jaakko Laine1:21:34
    159SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+31:40Michael Dubach1:18:35
    160FINRasTiimi (220)+31:42Matti Keskitalo1:17:59
    161FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+31:45Jussi Karttila1:22:50
    162FINOK Raseborg (215)+31:48Karl Emil Lemstrm1:22:02
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+31:49Jani Hmlinen1:20:50
    164FINHauhon Sisu (223)+31:50Mikko Lepist1:20:09
    165FINMS Parma 3 (177)+31:51Juha Peltola1:08:18
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+31:52Sami Vhnen1:13:55
    167FINOK Trian 2 (125)+31:54Daniel Blomster1:21:23
    168FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+31:54Lauri Pohjola1:15:57
    169SUICA Ros (682)+31:54Stphane Renevey1:17:52
    170NORIL Koll (890)+31:56Trond Kortner1:18:15
    171FINMS Parma 4 (218)+31:59Rasmus Ekstrm1:18:26
    172FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+32:00Juha-Matti Laakso1:21:22
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+32:02Janne Hartman1:18:27
    174ESTOK Vru (210)+32:02Tanel Papp1:21:29
    175CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+32:07Petr Fodor1:25:31
    176FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+32:17Antti Sorsa1:24:03
    177SWEOK Landehof (236)+32:19Felix Drejmo1:24:41
    178LATOK Meridians (163)+32:55Andris Cans1:16:18
    179FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+32:59Juho Pousi1:25:07
    180FINIF Femman (92)+33:01Anders Bckstrm1:24:52
    181SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+33:02Mikael Nilsson1:18:55
    182FINEspoon Akilles (140)+33:03Ville Vierimaa1:17:46
    183FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+33:06Valtteri Kankainen1:14:26
    184SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+33:07Sara Sjkvist1:21:30
    185FINIF Brahe (194)+33:17Vesa Aaltonen1:19:39
    186LATIK Auseklis (183)+33:20Edgars Lakis1:22:04
    187SWEJrflla OK (227)+33:22Isak Langerak1:12:55
    188FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+33:23Teemu Paavola1:23:26
    189RUSDeaf Russia (142)+33:43Alexander Popov1:32:36
    190NOROppsal orientering (120)+33:45Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:15:49
    191RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+33:46Mikhail Beliakov1:27:04
    192SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+33:50Emanuel Herberthson1:17:04
    193SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+33:53Daniel Grahn1:19:01
    194NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+33:55Thore Kornmo1:19:50
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+33:57Aatu Hirvikallio1:15:55
    196SWEGotlands OF (192)+33:58Duncan Robertson1:17:06
    197LATOK Kapa (148)+33:59Gatis Barons1:18:30
    198FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+34:02Timo Karppinen1:17:43
    199FINOulun Tarmo (645)+34:02Sami Hrknen1:23:50
    200FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+34:05Lauri Vuorinen1:24:02
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+34:09Tapio Haarlaa1:22:19
    202LATOK Ogre (110)+34:33Valters Reneslacis1:22:53
    203SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+34:45Daniel Duhlbo1:24:14
    204SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+34:47Jacob Lindstam1:18:28
    205NORVerdal OK (356)+34:47Kurt Ove Melbye1:18:59
    206FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+34:51Aleksi Tuovinen1:21:19
    207USAOUSA (421)+34:52Thomas Laraia1:18:41
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+34:58Hannu Heiskanen1:24:49
    209SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+35:05Alexander Frolov1:25:07
    210LTUMedeina (241)+35:09Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:16:38
    211NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+35:21Jonas Grnli1:17:17
    212FINSiilin Rasti (195)+35:22Antti Rnnemaa1:22:11
    213FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+36:05Elmeri Juura1:14:30
    214LATOK Saldus (160)+36:10Guntars Mankus1:24:40
    215FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+36:11Markus Kainu1:19:11
    216SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+36:28Jesper Nilsson1:21:14
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+36:54Juha Huhtanen1:25:28
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+36:55Patrick Denzler1:20:21
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+36:56Timo Parttimaa1:21:57
    220LTUAzuolas (146)+36:59Gytis Nakvosas1:14:19
    221SWEOK Rodhen (188)+37:04Emil Grehn1:29:51
    222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+37:12Johan Krrstrm1:23:28
    223FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+37:13Antti Myllrinen1:19:05
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+37:19Viljakainen Olli1:21:34
    225FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+37:24Sami Haaranen1:27:34
    226SWEFK Gingarna (254)+37:28Edvin Selin1:21:39
    227FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+37:28Ville Maunuksela1:20:21
    228FINSK Vuoksi (261)+38:12Heikki Husu1:24:36
    229ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+38:27Giacomo Barbone1:27:50
    230SWETby OK (201)+38:32Johan Lindqvist1:27:54
    231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+38:40Mathias Pedersen Vold1:24:22
    232SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+38:50Anton Gunnarsson1:32:49
    233NORTrollelg (174)+40:04Anders Haugskott1:13:21
    234SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+40:07Marcus Ek1:24:03
    235FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+40:09Timo Grhn1:26:40
    236FINRastiseiska (466)+41:13Kiri Huhtanen1:25:48
    237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+41:16Esko Ylikangas1:26:08
    238FINKarjaan Ura (481)+41:19Hampus Lindblom1:27:01
    239DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+41:21Jeppe Ruud1:11:35
    240ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+41:21Mihkel Jrveoja1:25:21
    241FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+41:23Jani Riissanen1:25:24
    242FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+41:23Heikki Toivio1:12:12
    243FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+41:23Jussi Laurila1:10:43
    244RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+41:27Andrey Barkalov1:29:39
    245SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+41:29Mattias Johansson1:22:54
    246FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+41:31Juha Rauhala1:23:04
    247LATBurkanciems OK (221)+41:33Maris Heinols1:31:48
    248FINIlmavoimat (205)+41:34Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:27:57
    249FINLahden Taimi (289)+41:36Kari Kokkinen1:27:49
    250SWETriona (1840)+41:39Thomas Hjsgaard1:31:07
    251FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+41:40Timo Parttimaa1:23:23
    252NOREmit (364)+42:36Sami Jauhojrvi1:28:19
    253FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+42:37Ville Maksimainen1:28:46
    254LTUOK Fortuna (665)+42:44Remigijus Masilionis1:27:42
    255SWEOK Roxen (941)+42:48Adam Thellsn1:34:58
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+42:52Juha Villa1:24:02
    257ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+42:56Lauri Malsroos1:26:05
    258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+42:57Mikko Mttl1:28:52
    259NORVang OL (451)+43:01Hkon Dsnes1:27:25
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+43:04Ossi Heikkil1:16:20
    261SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+43:06Kristofer Sidenvall1:14:37
    262NORModum OL (237)+43:10David Lver1:20:04
    263FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+43:10Juha Tuomisto1:31:34
    264FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+43:11Jouni Mkrinen1:21:24
    265FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+43:12Antton Koivisto1:31:33
    266FINKoovee 4 (206)+43:19Joel Schle1:24:39
    267FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+43:23Heikki Viinikka1:28:41
    268SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+43:28Oskar Lind1:25:34
    269FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+43:33Antti Hautalahti1:29:58
    270NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+43:35Stein Arne Olsen1:28:07
    271FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+43:42Janne berg1:25:35
    272NORNTNUI 4 (712)+43:44Erik Barr Zeilon1:11:17
    273FINKaakon Rasti (515)+43:53Miika Ruokonen1:25:02
    274FINLynx 5 (468)+43:55Juha Miettinen1:21:30
    275LATAluksne (334)+43:59Guntis Arnicans1:28:57
    276SWEIF Rigor (381)+44:00Martin Boberg1:28:39
    277FINOK77 2 (134)+44:02Vesa Kankaanp1:20:22
    278FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+44:04Jukka Nissil1:22:54
    279RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+44:05Danila Khokhlov1:23:29
    280FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+44:06Niko Lehtinen1:23:28
    281FINLapin Veikot (459)+44:08Mikko Tilja1:22:00
    282FINRastivarsat (225)+44:09Harri Hytnen1:21:10
    283FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+44:10Marika Hara1:22:44
    284NORHeming Orientering (187)+44:11Bjrn Anders Flgen1:15:30
    285NORNight Hawk (967)+44:15Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:15:30
    286NOREnga (264)+44:15John Tore Vik1:29:02
    287SWEHaninge SOK (294)+44:16Jakob Gadefors Nau1:22:11
    288LATOZONS OK (178)+44:27Janis Skujenieks1:29:26
    289FINOK Botnia (326)+44:31Kim Berg1:22:27
    290NORGanddal IL (378)+44:40Erik Lima1:29:06
    291FINHelppoRasti (413)+44:44Tommi Sjholm1:25:58
    292SWELeksands OK (461)+45:17Jonas Hllsten1:24:18
    293SWEVsters SOK (506)+45:18Carl Nslund1:16:03
    294FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+45:23Leo Pyymki1:24:38
    295DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+45:28Jonas Falck Weber1:31:50
    296FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+45:37Raimo Kariniemi1:24:57
    297FINUlvilan Ura (272)+45:41Kare Kaskinen1:27:35
    298FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+45:43Onni Sinerv1:30:30
    299SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+45:45Noel Boos1:29:41
    300FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+45:47Jukka Oksa1:31:07
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >