< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +1:42:19 | Mikko Kaataja | 1:46:03 | ||
1202 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +1:42:26 | Mikko Aulamo | 2:08:14 | ||
1203 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +1:42:33 | Miettinen Petri | 1:54:10 | ||
1204 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +1:42:33 | Jani Vuorinen | 1:53:05 | ||
1205 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +1:42:37 | Markus Tyrkkö | 1:54:40 | ||
1206 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +1:42:39 | Erik Nilsson | 2:06:31 | ||
1207 | TARAKI (1709) | +1:42:45 | Tuomas Sainio | 2:11:47 | ||
1208 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +1:42:48 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:48:55 | ||
1209 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +1:42:49 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 1:53:57 | ||
1210 | RaKiNa (1435) | +1:42:50 | Jussi Salonen | 1:54:19 | ||
1211 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +1:42:51 | Timo Löppönen | 1:52:40 | ||
1212 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +1:42:52 | Anni Simola | 2:06:39 | ||
1213 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +1:42:55 | Asko Inkinen | 2:09:19 | ||
1214 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +1:42:58 | Heikki Kuoppala | 2:08:09 | ||
1215 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | +1:43:04 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:41:28 | ||
1216 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +1:43:07 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:07:25 | ||
1217 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +1:43:08 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 2:09:29 | ||
1218 | Joosehukku (529) | +1:43:08 | Elsi Pöllänen | 2:00:25 | ||
1219 | Team Tommila (1149) | +1:43:09 | Lasse Tommila | 2:02:38 | ||
1220 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +1:43:10 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:56:02 | ||
1221 | Team Proxion (1912) | +1:43:11 | Petri Puikkonen | 1:55:12 | ||
1222 | IK Örnen (815) | +1:43:12 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:11:32 | ||
1223 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +1:43:12 | Per Sundström | 2:01:29 | ||
1224 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +1:43:13 | Arto Salminen | 1:53:01 | ||
1225 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +1:43:14 | Jesper Wikman | 1:53:19 | ||
1226 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +1:43:16 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:53:56 | ||
1227 | Not OK (1700) | +1:43:17 | Esa Pietikäinen | 1:55:02 | ||
1228 | ÅF (1412) | +1:43:19 | Jouni Salamäki | 1:59:52 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +1:43:23 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:24:46 | ||
1230 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +1:43:24 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:09:09 | ||
1231 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +1:43:27 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:58:23 | ||
1232 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +1:43:28 | Veli Syrjälä | 1:53:19 | ||
1233 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +1:43:30 | Anton Vehkalahti | 1:49:29 | ||
1234 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +1:43:30 | Raimo Kauppila | 2:03:23 | ||
1235 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +1:43:31 | Harri Leinikka | 1:51:22 | ||
1236 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +1:43:32 | Tero Koivisto | 1:46:03 | ||
1237 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +1:43:47 | Einari Fyhr | 1:48:13 | ||
1238 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +1:43:57 | Esa Honkonen | 1:52:57 | ||
1239 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +1:44:05 | Matti Rajala | 1:57:29 | ||
1240 | SK K3 (1499) | +1:44:06 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:49:02 | ||
1241 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +1:44:08 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:53:32 | ||
1242 | Rastihapot (1589) | +1:44:09 | Jyri Kylmälä | 1:51:39 | ||
1243 | Sulzer (1042) | +1:44:12 | Tommi Ratia | 1:43:41 | ||
1244 | Geodeesi (761) | +1:44:29 | Suomala Ville | 1:43:59 | ||
1245 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +1:44:44 | Tero Paajanen | 2:03:25 | ||
1246 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +1:44:49 | Ville Leinonen | 1:52:07 | ||
1247 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +1:45:05 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:51:45 | ||
1248 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +1:45:07 | Juha Uusikartano | 2:02:17 | ||
1249 | Neliveto (1016) | +1:45:09 | Markus Seppänen | 2:01:03 | ||
1250 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +1:45:13 | Antti Erämaja | 2:02:31 | ||
1251 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +1:45:21 | Riku Merikoski | 1:57:57 | ||
1252 | Norra (1811) | +1:45:22 | Jyrki Rantanen | 1:47:57 | ||
1253 | Nabla (1044) | +1:45:41 | Markku Rissanen | 2:04:38 | ||
1254 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +1:45:48 | Timo Helin | 1:30:31 | ||
1255 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +1:45:56 | Jouni Salmela | 1:43:49 | ||
1256 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +1:46:01 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:52:34 | ||
1257 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +1:46:03 | Teemu Saarinen | 2:10:50 | ||
1258 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +1:46:10 | Anssi Hakola | 2:06:16 | ||
1259 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +1:46:10 | Marko Virtanen | 1:57:46 | ||
1260 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +1:46:11 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 1:49:57 | ||
1261 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +1:46:12 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:44:36 | ||
1262 | KuoLO (1935) | +1:46:14 | Otto Jokelainen | 2:04:18 | ||
1263 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +1:46:21 | Miikka Hilke | 1:51:44 | ||
1264 | Rasti/C (1160) | +1:46:36 | Juha Toivonen | 1:54:57 | ||
1265 | VTT (1356) | +1:46:42 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:05:51 | ||
1266 | FTA 2 (1015) | +1:46:47 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:51:04 | ||
1267 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +1:46:49 | Ojala Jenny | 1:40:44 | ||
1268 | ME Pummit (1359) | +1:46:52 | Päkkilä Pertti | 1:58:44 | ||
1269 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +1:46:53 | Sami Nyman | 1:55:06 | ||
1270 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +1:46:58 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:47:17 | ||
1271 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +1:46:59 | Jani Ekqvist | 1:56:57 | ||
1272 | Tieto (1218) | +1:47:04 | Jukka Laaksonen | 1:56:22 | ||
1273 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | +1:47:07 | Timo Kosonen | 1:53:54 | ||
1274 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +1:47:10 | Timo Vilkko | 1:48:53 | ||
1275 | Izhora (621) | +1:47:22 | Konstantin Pigarev | 2:00:13 | ||
1276 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +1:47:30 | Eetu Einiö | 1:49:58 | ||
1277 | SukK 83 (757) | +1:47:33 | Tatu Partanen | 1:48:01 | ||
1278 | Fennia (1823) | +1:47:35 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:58:29 | ||
1279 | Realtimers (1693) | +1:47:36 | Janne Aho | 1:46:01 | ||
1280 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +1:47:36 | Simo Tammela | 1:50:37 | ||
1281 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +1:47:38 | Kari Kristo | 2:04:37 | ||
1282 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +1:47:45 | Asko Vainio | 1:59:31 | ||
1283 | Yksintein (1105) | +1:47:48 | Riku Salomaa | 1:54:18 | ||
1284 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +1:47:51 | Tobias Spång | 1:55:50 | ||
1285 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +1:48:19 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:59:03 | ||
1286 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +1:48:31 | Leena Heikkinen | 2:17:03 | ||
1287 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +1:48:35 | Arttu Ylönen | 1:59:58 | ||
1288 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +1:48:36 | Eija Rantala | 1:59:14 | ||
1289 | Cadpool (1204) | +1:48:40 | Jussi Jansson | 2:01:10 | ||
1290 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +1:49:07 | Eivind Lona | 1:59:48 | ||
1291 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +1:49:09 | Jani Leppäniemi | 2:04:01 | ||
1292 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +1:49:10 | Jani Harju | 1:55:11 | ||
1293 | Navi 5 (1273) | +1:49:13 | Tuomo Männistö | 1:51:55 | ||
1294 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +1:49:16 | Jarno Elovaara | 2:03:59 | ||
1295 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +1:49:17 | Jussi Lindström | 1:53:43 | ||
1296 | MPK Häme (1706) | +1:49:27 | Petteri Mattila | 2:01:05 | ||
1297 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +1:49:33 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:52:45 | ||
1298 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +1:49:33 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:49:09 | ||
1299 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +1:49:41 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:59:38 | ||
1300 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +1:49:42 | Carl Willandt | 2:01:44 | ||
1301 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +1:49:43 | Olli-Pekka Rauhala | 2:01:36 | ||
1302 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +1:49:47 | Auvo Viita-Aho | 1:50:19 | ||
1303 | Atria (1052) | +1:49:47 | Jukka Vainionpää | 2:02:11 | ||
1304 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +1:49:51 | Arto Sopanen | 1:54:53 | ||
1305 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +1:49:55 | Matias Hynönen | 2:03:20 | ||
1306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +1:49:57 | Petri Seppälä | 2:07:02 | ||
1307 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +1:50:04 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:59:37 | ||
1308 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +1:50:08 | Roland Persson | 1:49:14 | ||
1309 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +1:50:12 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:16:39 | ||
1310 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +1:50:16 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:35:47 | ||
1311 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +1:50:19 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:03:28 | ||
1312 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +1:50:22 | Erkki Taanila | 2:00:58 | ||
1313 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +1:50:23 | Lasse Kataja | 2:03:10 | ||
1314 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +1:50:26 | Micke Bondas | 2:09:24 | ||
1315 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +1:50:27 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:55:42 | ||
1316 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +1:50:30 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:59:05 | ||
1317 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +1:50:30 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:46:15 | ||
1318 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +1:50:32 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:59:22 | ||
1319 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +1:50:32 | Matti Miinala | 2:02:56 | ||
1320 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +1:50:34 | Roni Suoniemi | 1:59:31 | ||
1321 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +1:50:35 | Eero Brännare | 1:55:03 | ||
1322 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +1:50:40 | Ilkka Härkönen | 2:16:00 | ||
1323 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +1:50:42 | JULIA ZABOYKINA | 1:51:07 | ||
1324 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1788) | +1:50:44 | Jouko Rautasalo | 2:02:47 | ||
1325 | Ajokoirat (763) | +1:50:45 | Max Takala | 1:55:23 | ||
1326 | Team Klinga (1774) | +1:50:45 | Anssi Klinga | 2:06:59 | ||
1327 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +1:50:47 | Matti Sipilä | 1:28:44 | ||
1328 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +1:50:51 | Kati Nynäs | 2:02:22 | ||
1329 | NCS Sport (1287) | +1:50:53 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 2:00:23 | ||
1330 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +1:50:55 | Pauli Savela | 2:03:59 | ||
1331 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +1:50:55 | Kari Kuokka | 2:00:26 | ||
1332 | Knut Posse (1568) | +1:50:59 | Juho Kotakallio | 1:58:41 | ||
1333 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +1:51:00 | Matti Suvanto | 1:47:35 | ||
1334 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +1:51:00 | Antti Pekkala | 1:59:16 | ||
1335 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +1:51:00 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:54:42 | ||
1336 | Stronger Together (1245) | +1:51:01 | Hannu Hautalahti | 2:04:03 | ||
1337 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +1:51:02 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 2:20:35 | ||
1338 | Sitowise (1220) | +1:51:03 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:08:28 | ||
1339 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +1:51:08 | Markus Järvinen | 2:03:27 | ||
1340 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +1:51:10 | Valtteri Suorsa | 2:03:28 | ||
1341 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +1:51:10 | Petri Hietala | 2:06:31 | ||
1342 | Thinkers (1129) | +1:51:11 | Mikko Drocan | 1:59:01 | ||
1343 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +1:51:12 | Tommi Simell | 2:01:13 | ||
1344 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +1:51:14 | Malte Arlander | 2:18:05 | ||
1345 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +1:51:35 | Arto Nikkanen | 2:00:13 | ||
1346 | Team Lost (1076) | +1:53:41 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 2:18:01 | ||
1347 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | +1:53:55 | Juhani Pitkänen | 2:04:12 | ||
1348 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +1:53:58 | Marko Leppälä | 2:14:03 | ||
1349 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +1:54:01 | Timo Mattila | 1:58:11 | ||
1350 | Mattersoft (1230) | +1:54:05 | Mika Kulmala | 2:03:10 | ||
1351 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +1:54:08 | Tuomas Haila | 2:07:40 | ||
1352 | Paha Rasti (735) | +1:54:29 | Kari Puttonen | 2:10:39 | ||
1353 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +1:54:40 | Marko Mikkola | 2:08:14 | ||
1354 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +1:54:41 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 2:01:03 | ||
1355 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +1:54:58 | Matti Virtanen | 1:55:29 | ||
1356 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +1:55:05 | Annabella Tolonen | 1:38:45 | ||
1357 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +1:55:10 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:59:01 | ||
1358 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +1:55:14 | Mauri Olander | 2:07:35 | ||
1359 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +1:55:17 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 2:02:01 | ||
1360 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +1:55:18 | Sanja Säpyskä | 1:55:38 | ||
1361 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +1:55:21 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 1:40:45 | ||
1362 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +1:55:26 | Marko Lassila | 1:59:08 | ||
1363 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +1:55:29 | Petteri Noponen | 2:03:06 | ||
1364 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +1:55:31 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:57:23 | ||
1365 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +1:55:33 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:50:00 | ||
1366 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +1:55:37 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:40:43 | ||
1367 | DG SataIT (1841) | +1:55:40 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:54:08 | ||
1368 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +1:55:40 | Tuukka Koistinen | 1:59:59 | ||
1369 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +1:55:42 | Jussi Heikkilä | 2:02:31 | ||
1370 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +1:55:45 | Risto Lintula | 1:59:50 | ||
1371 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +1:55:48 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:07:59 | ||
1372 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +1:55:55 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:56:40 | ||
1373 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +1:55:56 | Teemu Pajula | 1:55:19 | ||
1374 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +1:55:57 | Antti Auvinen | 2:06:03 | ||
1375 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +1:55:58 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 2:04:31 | ||
1376 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +1:56:00 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:12:34 | ||
1377 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +1:56:03 | Hannu Salonen | 1:58:26 | ||
1378 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +1:56:35 | Jussi Birling | 1:54:37 | ||
1379 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +1:56:36 | Teemu Pellinen | 2:02:29 | ||
1380 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +1:56:39 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:53:42 | ||
1381 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +1:56:41 | Aleksi Yläkangas | 2:07:20 | ||
1382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +1:56:41 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:23:56 | ||
1383 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +1:56:42 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:53:35 | ||
1384 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +1:56:43 | Pekka Kantola | 1:57:35 | ||
1385 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +1:56:47 | Antti Uotila | 1:52:00 | ||
1386 | Kananpojat (1101) | +1:56:52 | Katja Kyckling | 1:55:32 | ||
1387 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +1:56:53 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:14:14 | ||
1388 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +1:56:57 | Jari Kallio | 2:08:04 | ||
1389 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +1:56:58 | Lassi Hietala | 1:53:18 | ||
1390 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +1:56:58 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:06:23 | ||
1391 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +1:57:01 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:03:52 | ||
1392 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +1:57:08 | Heikki Hillo | 1:55:00 | ||
1393 | Navi 4 (912) | +1:57:11 | Aarno Tervonen | 1:57:54 | ||
1394 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +1:57:13 | Jaakko Puntila | 2:05:17 | ||
1395 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +1:57:15 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:59:29 | ||
1396 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +1:57:21 | Heikki Nupponen | 2:07:07 | ||
1397 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +1:57:22 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:58:16 | ||
1398 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +1:57:23 | Ari Ääri | 1:36:51 | ||
1399 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +1:57:25 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:53:13 | ||
1400 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +1:57:26 | Niko Pukkila | 1:47:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |