jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:02:56Otso Huttunen1:29:43
    502FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:02:57Mika Npnkangas1:31:59
    503FINMetshallitus (457)+1:02:58Niklas Bjrkqvist1:33:09
    504SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:03:00Johan Persson1:49:20
    505FINNostars (337)+1:03:00Jyrki Noponen1:41:58
    506FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:03:02Tommi Kenttmies1:32:27
    507NORWing OK (486)+1:03:02Svein Erik Bratsberg1:32:45
    508FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:03:03Vili Valjakka1:29:36
    509FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:03:06Olli-Pekka Peltola1:35:50
    510FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+1:03:11Simppa Simpauttaja1:34:43
    511SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:03:13Erik Lenning1:36:33
    512FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:03:14Tapio Karppi1:34:11
    513FINOC Toffee (473)+1:03:16Jussi Koskinen1:28:53
    514FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:03:16Linus Hansen1:34:10
    515FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:03:17Petri Kuusinen1:30:06
    516FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:03:19Jaakko Lietzn1:33:10
    517FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:03:20Matti Oikarinen1:33:05
    518FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:03:22Asko Sippola1:30:42
    519FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:03:24Santeri Kssi1:32:22
    520FINFTA (733)+1:03:28Eero Ylipulli1:31:32
    521FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:03:29Janne Kankainen1:33:50
    522FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:03:31Vesa Hytnen1:36:58
    523FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:03:32Jukka Urpalainen1:36:43
    524FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:03:33Juhani Koivisto1:43:05
    525FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:03:51Heikki Aavajrvi1:30:15
    526NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:03:52Oeystein Rapp1:43:15
    527FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:03:53Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:31:17
    528FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:03:55Timo Sirola1:32:13
    529HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:03:56Zoltan Molnar1:33:24
    530FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:03:58Elina Kilpelinen1:29:29
    531FINWSP (1215)+1:03:58Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:30:19
    532FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:04:56Jarmo Reiman1:31:26
    533FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:04:57Katri Lindeqvist1:30:27
    534FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:04:59Oskari Peltokorpi1:37:27
    535LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:05:09Martins Godins1:33:43
    536RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:05:13Sergey Skopinskiy1:31:34
    537FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:05:17Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:38:35
    538FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:05:20Kari Leinonen1:38:03
    539FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:05:34Janne Neuvonen1:33:53
    540FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:05:34Janne Kempas1:23:08
    541FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:05:37Mikko Kostiainen1:46:55
    542FINPetolintu (496)+1:05:37Pasi Krkkinen-Tunkelo1:34:27
    543FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:05:37Reima Rantanen1:35:00
    544FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:05:40Heikki Leppnen1:35:48
    545FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:05:42Eemeli Toivanen1:35:01
    546FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:05:47Bo-Gran Sund1:47:04
    547FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:05:49Mikko Mtt1:38:25
    548LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:05:50Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:44:31
    549FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:05:53Erkki Saarijrvi1:35:37
    550FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:05:55Hanne Hilo1:31:37
    551FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:06:02Raimo Itkonen1:32:20
    552RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:06:37Aleksandr Solovev1:37:50
    553FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:06:41Janne Pihlajaniemi1:36:33
    554FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:06:43Saku Kirves1:36:21
    555FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:06:45Mika Rantanen1:35:22
    556SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:06:46Andr Sahlsten1:33:43
    557SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:06:47Stefan Hellberg1:37:38
    558FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:06:50Antti Puro1:35:59
    559SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:06:50Hjalmar Sandberg1:35:38
    560FINKorpisoturit (859)+1:06:51Tomi Suominen1:30:54
    561FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:06:54Kaijus Asteljoki1:33:48
    562RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:06:55Evgeny Ivanenko1:26:00
    563FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:06:58Salo Jussi1:30:37
    564FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:07:02Joonas Rantala1:18:26
    565FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:07:08Riku-Pekka Piippo1:27:41
    566FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:07:15Kari Lehto1:40:21
    567SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:07:16Joana Wlti1:37:45
    568FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:07:17Jukka Lehtinen1:34:07
    569FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:07:17Matti Turtola1:39:29
    570FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:07:21Teemu Korhonen1:32:05
    571FINIisu (637)+1:07:23Vesa Kemppainen1:33:50
    572SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:07:24Emil Andersson1:34:11
    573FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:07:25Tuomas Teuri1:37:05
    574FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:07:27Jermu Kujanp1:31:13
    575FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:07:28Ari Laapas1:27:01
    576ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:07:29Jaan-Eerik Priks1:40:14
    577FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:07:31Henri Pntinen1:37:10
    578FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:07:31Juho Marila1:33:17
    579FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:07:32Hannu Helminen1:31:54
    580FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:07:33Anna-Sofia Marila1:34:21
    581FINHerraseura (411)+1:07:35Olli Herranen1:33:16
    582FINHnt SK (900)+1:07:36Riku Heikkil1:34:27
    583FINRaTro (954)+1:07:37Maria Itkonen1:34:23
    584FINNavi 6 (687)+1:07:39Jesse Ihalainen1:32:25
    585FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:07:40Samuli Saarinen1:37:11
    586FINVeikkaus (683)+1:07:42Markus Heikkil1:23:49
    587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:07:44Jyrki Ahvonen1:40:00
    588FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:07:44Laura Portin1:31:17
    589FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:07:46Anni-Maija Fincke1:23:39
    590FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:07:47Aatu Hautala1:35:35
    591LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:07:48Karlis Vilcins1:34:29
    592FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:07:53Taisto Kemppainen1:35:49
    593SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:07:55Gustav Hedin1:35:50
    594FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:08:01Niko Blomberg1:40:21
    595FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+1:08:03Jari Mtt1:27:31
    596FINMusta Neli (582)+1:08:05Mikko Myhnen1:38:16
    597FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:08:05Antti Lindqvist1:34:12
    598FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:08:08Herman Lange1:33:12
    599FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:08:11Lauri Kojola1:36:02
    600FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:08:12Kai Vesikallio1:39:16
    601FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:08:13Atte Sievl1:32:36
    602FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:08:17Olli Nikkari1:33:43
    603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:08:17Kimmo Liljestrm1:34:15
    604FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:08:18Pekka Lammi1:34:58
    605FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:08:20Antti Saari1:39:16
    606FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:08:22Petteri Heino1:34:45
    607FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:08:28Juhani Ikola1:37:44
    608GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:08:31Jon Cross1:39:54
    609FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:08:31Pasi Ukkola1:38:50
    610FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:08:34Juhani Trmnen1:53:33
    611FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:08:35Tuomas Aalto1:37:20
    612FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:08:41Jussi Lassila1:36:04
    613FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:08:42Aapo Jalonen1:36:00
    614FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:08:42Jari Granqvist1:47:39
    615FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:08:46Benet Totusaus1:40:19
    616NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:08:49Anders Skjeset1:37:31
    617FINSettiijt (886)+1:08:49Kaisa Lylynper1:41:04
    618ESTPuujalad (416)+1:08:51Mehis Muru1:33:59
    619ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:08:51Veiko Hintsov1:39:40
    620SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:09:11Peter Rosen1:38:28
    621FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:09:13Joni Juva1:39:34
    622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:09:15Pasi Pikkarainen1:29:17
    623FINKela (1871)+1:09:16Harri Vnttinen1:33:31
    624FINTrimap (1888)+1:09:19Juuso Rsnen1:37:27
    625FINTuuripellet (537)+1:09:21Timo Pohjakallio1:40:15
    626FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:09:21Hannu Pietil1:36:14
    627FINBeach Boys (572)+1:09:22Timo Kokkila1:34:40
    628SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:09:24Simon Mellin1:39:37
    629FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:09:25Marko Virta1:33:02
    630FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:09:26Petri Rintala1:21:42
    631FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:09:30Ari Hanttu1:35:57
    632SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:09:35Mattias Johansson1:40:17
    633FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:09:46Pekka Herttua1:38:04
    634FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:09:47Tatu Saari1:45:52
    635FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:09:49Oskari Arvela1:34:45
    636FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:09:49Juha Kylliinen1:40:51
    637FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:09:53Saku Tranberg1:38:22
    638GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:09:54Tim Schrder1:58:50
    639FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:09:55Natalia Kanko1:39:19
    640FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:10:03Veijo Salmi1:37:27
    641FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:10:05Simo Jutila1:40:41
    642FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:10:07Mikael Ingman1:35:22
    643FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:10:08Anne Hartonen1:36:58
    644FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:10:15Erkka Laininen1:42:49
    645FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:10:17Risto Metsl1:34:57
    646SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:10:17Kostadin I. Novakov1:34:52
    647FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:10:25Taneli Hrknen1:39:32
    648FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:10:31Pasi Liitiinen1:34:50
    649FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:10:38Joonas Pahkala1:50:02
    650FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:10:38Jarmo Kolu1:47:58
    651SWETibro OK (851)+1:10:39Mats Ahnheim1:41:51
    652FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:10:41Thomas Hellstrm1:39:02
    653FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:10:44Jukka Tervaskanto1:41:30
    654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:11:11Hkan Palm1:38:02
    655POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:11:14Kostiantyn Majasow1:44:41
    656RUSUltra (145)+1:11:15Igor Zvontsov1:54:20
    657GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:11:25Mary Fleming1:44:40
    658FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:11:29Hendi Koivisto1:28:49
    659FINJuntit OK (728)+1:11:29Lauri Leinonen1:28:56
    660FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:11:33Matti Sillanp1:26:29
    661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:11:33Taavi Mustajoki1:26:06
    662FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:11:34Ville Trml1:31:10
    663FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:11:35Panu Karhu1:29:51
    664FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:11:38Saku Laine1:35:52
    665NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:11:45Tibor Vari1:37:46
    666FINOutotec (1119)+1:11:47Kristian Myllymki1:37:14
    667FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:11:53Christoffer Granholm1:28:18
    668LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:11:53Jonas Wolff1:35:37
    669FINFujitsu (807)+1:11:55Erno Paju1:39:43
    670FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:11:57Robert Donner1:42:15
    671FINIF Minken (491)+1:12:08Nyholm Markus1:42:00
    672FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:12:10Timo Salonen1:35:43
    673FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:12:13Geza Molnar1:39:34
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:12:31Arto Ranki1:39:14
    675FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:12:34Milla Lohikainen1:27:54
    676FINHakuliset (540)+1:12:46Teemu Hakulinen1:43:34
    677FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:12:48Mikko Happonen1:37:38
    678FINKerkesix (791)+1:12:51Jappe Aho1:36:20
    679SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:12:58Thomas Ek1:42:54
    680FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:13:10Hannes Koljonen1:42:27
    681FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:13:19Sini Pekkala1:38:39
    682FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:13:21Saku Ylijoki1:33:31
    683FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:14:14Antti Nummela1:39:23
    684FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:14:15Petri Niemel1:39:40
    685FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:14:21Antti Nisonen1:27:04
    686FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:14:26Teemu Parviainen1:31:10
    687FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:14:30Tuukka Tuomala1:44:59
    688FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:14:30Olli Vehmasto1:41:39
    689FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:14:31Tuomo Kauppinen1:47:46
    690FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:14:32Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:12
    691FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:14:36Jukka Halme1:44:49
    692FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:14:37Jani Sirainen1:44:06
    693FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:14:44Rasmus Niinimki1:41:12
    694SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:14:49Mattias Eklund1:42:17
    695SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:15:02Anders Enmark1:40:39
    696FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:15:10Reetu Inkil1:30:04
    697FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:15:15Eemeli Mikkonen1:39:34
    698FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:15:17Simo Hirvonen1:39:12
    699FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:15:30Jenni Kivikko1:39:29
    700FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:15:37Mika Rinta-Keturi1:42:59
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >