jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:08:13Atte Sievl1:32:36
    602FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:08:17Olli Nikkari1:33:43
    603FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:08:17Kimmo Liljestrm1:34:15
    604FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:08:18Pekka Lammi1:34:58
    605FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:08:20Antti Saari1:39:16
    606FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:08:22Petteri Heino1:34:45
    607FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:08:28Juhani Ikola1:37:44
    608GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:08:31Jon Cross1:39:54
    609FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:08:31Pasi Ukkola1:38:50
    610FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:08:34Juhani Trmnen1:53:33
    611FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:08:35Tuomas Aalto1:37:20
    612FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:08:41Jussi Lassila1:36:04
    613FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:08:42Aapo Jalonen1:36:00
    614FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:08:42Jari Granqvist1:47:39
    615FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:08:46Benet Totusaus1:40:19
    616NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:08:49Anders Skjeset1:37:31
    617FINSettiijt (886)+1:08:49Kaisa Lylynper1:41:04
    618ESTPuujalad (416)+1:08:51Mehis Muru1:33:59
    619ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:08:51Veiko Hintsov1:39:40
    620SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:09:11Peter Rosen1:38:28
    621FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:09:13Joni Juva1:39:34
    622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+1:09:15Pasi Pikkarainen1:29:17
    623FINKela (1871)+1:09:16Harri Vnttinen1:33:31
    624FINTrimap (1888)+1:09:19Juuso Rsnen1:37:27
    625FINTuuripellet (537)+1:09:21Timo Pohjakallio1:40:15
    626FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:09:21Hannu Pietil1:36:14
    627FINBeach Boys (572)+1:09:22Timo Kokkila1:34:40
    628SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:09:24Simon Mellin1:39:37
    629FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:09:25Marko Virta1:33:02
    630FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:09:26Petri Rintala1:21:42
    631FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:09:30Ari Hanttu1:35:57
    632SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:09:35Mattias Johansson1:40:17
    633FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:09:46Pekka Herttua1:38:04
    634FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:09:47Tatu Saari1:45:52
    635FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:09:49Oskari Arvela1:34:45
    636FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:09:49Juha Kylliinen1:40:51
    637FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:09:53Saku Tranberg1:38:22
    638GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:09:54Tim Schrder1:58:50
    639FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:09:55Natalia Kanko1:39:19
    640FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:10:03Veijo Salmi1:37:27
    641FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:10:05Simo Jutila1:40:41
    642FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:10:07Mikael Ingman1:35:22
    643FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:10:08Anne Hartonen1:36:58
    644FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:10:15Erkka Laininen1:42:49
    645FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:10:17Risto Metsl1:34:57
    646SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:10:17Kostadin I. Novakov1:34:52
    647FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:10:25Taneli Hrknen1:39:32
    648FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:10:31Pasi Liitiinen1:34:50
    649FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:10:38Joonas Pahkala1:50:02
    650FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:10:38Jarmo Kolu1:47:58
    651SWETibro OK (851)+1:10:39Mats Ahnheim1:41:51
    652FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:10:41Thomas Hellstrm1:39:02
    653FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:10:44Jukka Tervaskanto1:41:30
    654SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:11:11Hkan Palm1:38:02
    655POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:11:14Kostiantyn Majasow1:44:41
    656RUSUltra (145)+1:11:15Igor Zvontsov1:54:20
    657GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:11:25Mary Fleming1:44:40
    658FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:11:29Hendi Koivisto1:28:49
    659FINJuntit OK (728)+1:11:29Lauri Leinonen1:28:56
    660FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:11:33Matti Sillanp1:26:29
    661FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:11:33Taavi Mustajoki1:26:06
    662FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:11:34Ville Trml1:31:10
    663FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:11:35Panu Karhu1:29:51
    664FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:11:38Saku Laine1:35:52
    665NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:11:45Tibor Vari1:37:46
    666FINOutotec (1119)+1:11:47Kristian Myllymki1:37:14
    667FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:11:53Christoffer Granholm1:28:18
    668LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:11:53Jonas Wolff1:35:37
    669FINFujitsu (807)+1:11:55Erno Paju1:39:43
    670FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:11:57Robert Donner1:42:15
    671FINIF Minken (491)+1:12:08Nyholm Markus1:42:00
    672FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:12:10Timo Salonen1:35:43
    673FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:12:13Geza Molnar1:39:34
    674FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:12:31Arto Ranki1:39:14
    675FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:12:34Milla Lohikainen1:27:54
    676FINHakuliset (540)+1:12:46Teemu Hakulinen1:43:34
    677FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:12:48Mikko Happonen1:37:38
    678FINKerkesix (791)+1:12:51Jappe Aho1:36:20
    679SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:12:58Thomas Ek1:42:54
    680FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:13:10Hannes Koljonen1:42:27
    681FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:13:19Sini Pekkala1:38:39
    682FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:13:21Saku Ylijoki1:33:31
    683FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:14:14Antti Nummela1:39:23
    684FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:14:15Petri Niemel1:39:40
    685FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:14:21Antti Nisonen1:27:04
    686FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:14:26Teemu Parviainen1:31:10
    687FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:14:30Tuukka Tuomala1:44:59
    688FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:14:30Olli Vehmasto1:41:39
    689FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:14:31Tuomo Kauppinen1:47:46
    690FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:14:32Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:12
    691FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:14:36Jukka Halme1:44:49
    692FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:14:37Jani Sirainen1:44:06
    693FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:14:44Rasmus Niinimki1:41:12
    694SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:14:49Mattias Eklund1:42:17
    695SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:15:02Anders Enmark1:40:39
    696FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:15:10Reetu Inkil1:30:04
    697FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:15:15Eemeli Mikkonen1:39:34
    698FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:15:17Simo Hirvonen1:39:12
    699FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:15:30Jenni Kivikko1:39:29
    700FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:15:37Mika Rinta-Keturi1:42:59
    701FINOK77 3 (469)+1:15:39Lidholm Oscar1:48:12
    702FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:15:40Ilkka Malmi1:46:32
    703FINSweco (1240)+1:15:40Aleksi Varjo1:44:27
    704FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:15:41Mikko Alasuvanto1:35:11
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:15:43Pertti Sirvi1:45:07
    706FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:15:45Jussi Laakkio1:34:01
    707RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:15:45Sergey Yutkin1:45:52
    708FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:15:46Simo Norema1:40:55
    709FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:15:47Valtteri Mulari1:35:48
    710FINOK77 4 (610)+1:15:52Mika Pasonen1:41:50
    711FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:15:55Pasi Poikonen1:42:11
    712FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:15:58Tapio Pysti1:29:15
    713FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:16:04Kari Jakobsson1:43:04
    714FINTreSeven (1571)+1:17:26Vili Sipil1:37:07
    715FINInnOK (786)+1:17:27Pekka Pajuoja1:41:49
    716FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:17:30Janne Mrkl1:21:27
    717LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:17:33Janis Brizs1:42:04
    718FINRastitykki (589)+1:17:35Mikko Patrakka1:32:20
    719FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:17:36Ville Saarela1:37:05
    720FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:17:40Pekka Nikulainen1:41:28
    721FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:17:41Petri Jykyl1:42:19
    722FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:17:42Sami Lahtinen1:44:25
    723FINMurut (399)+1:17:43Johanna Honkanen1:41:16
    724FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:17:45Ove Simosas1:44:56
    725FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:17:47Nils Nkkljrvi1:43:27
    726FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:17:48Eerik Tlli1:45:14
    727FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:18:01Ilkka Tanttinen1:43:28
    728FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:18:23Pekka Muukkonen1:46:50
    729FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:18:24Lindeman Harri1:46:34
    730FINOK KPO (914)+1:18:26Tuomas Hongell1:34:15
    731FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:18:26Mikko Jurmu1:38:21
    732FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:18:27Petteri Annunen1:42:53
    733FINOC Puisto (662)+1:18:30Petri Ketola1:44:39
    734FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:18:31Markus Inkilinen1:42:14
    735ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:18:32Tarmo Klaar1:44:12
    736FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:18:33Tomi Kanniainen1:32:04
    737FINOK Jorren (590)+1:18:39Henrik Backman1:37:43
    738FINMalax IF (902)+1:18:40Jonne Yli-Ikkel1:45:39
    739FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:18:40Arto Vainiomki1:34:08
    740FINArk United (575)+1:18:44Pasi Pohjoismki1:44:38
    741FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:18:46Ville Kolmonen1:33:39
    742FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+1:18:47Panu Koskinen1:31:32
    743FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:18:50Jorma Aherto1:42:48
    744FINAivan Sama (518)+1:18:51Rauno Ratilainen1:28:28
    745FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:18:53Henri Korkka1:35:42
    746FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:18:53Jyri Malmstrm1:38:49
    747FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:18:56Jouko Nurmiainen1:57:25
    748FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:18:58Timo Rauhansalo1:47:58
    749FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:18:58Heikki Nousiainen1:38:03
    750FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:18:59Pekka Tiira1:42:06
    751FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:19:01Janne Piril1:46:53
    752FINAron Haka (602)+1:19:03Jaakko Kattilakoski1:34:25
    753FINKanuuna (953)+1:19:04Jouni Tarkiainen1:42:44
    754SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:19:05Landn Peter1:42:45
    755FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:19:06Jesse Valto1:49:46
    756FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:19:06Petteri Salminen1:29:27
    757FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:19:08Vesa Koivisto1:47:20
    758FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:19:09Juhani Heiskanen1:48:08
    759FINMets Forest (962)+1:19:10Juho Laitinen1:45:20
    760RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:19:10Alexey Nikolaev1:33:21
    761FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:19:11Mikael Nyholm1:25:47
    762FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:19:15Peltomki Henri1:44:44
    763FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:19:15Mika Ahvenainen1:45:07
    764FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:19:16Jussi Kokkonen1:45:46
    765FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:19:20Mikko Hyyrylinen1:43:10
    766FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:19:22Karoliina Sundberg1:42:49
    767SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:19:22Lars Sjberg1:36:29
    768FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:19:24Kerttu Aronen1:39:27
    769FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:19:24Markus Suominen1:45:15
    770FINHatarasti (1936)+1:19:25Eero Tiuttu1:30:21
    771SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:19:26Pascal Vieser1:38:28
    772FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:19:27Petri Alvoittu1:42:42
    773FINGasum (664)+1:19:31Antti Kouvo1:48:12
    774SWERns OK (400)+1:19:32Anders Ohlin1:36:19
    775FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:19:35Tarmo Ketola1:43:11
    776FINSpektrum (1859)+1:19:38Oskar Brenner1:32:29
    777FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:19:43Antti Jyrkoski1:38:49
    778FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:19:46Juha Ruusu1:48:30
    779FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:19:48Kimmo Makela1:39:56
    780FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:19:50Antti Rytknen1:45:52
    781FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:19:52Petri Kettunen1:36:13
    782FINPYVMM (976)+1:19:56Janne Piispanen1:37:26
    783FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:20:20Pivi Autio1:29:49
    784NOROK Skynar (995)+1:20:32Stig Rune Holberg1:40:48
    785FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:20:36Jani Jauhiainen1:48:10
    786FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:20:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:47:46
    787ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:20:38Lauri Olli1:37:42
    788FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:20:40Ari Heikkil1:36:35
    789FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:20:42Yrj Uusivirta1:47:12
    790FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:20:42Matias Menp1:36:15
    791SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:20:47Tommy Svensson1:39:55
    792FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:20:50Juha Himanen1:45:29
    793FINIK Kronan (722)+1:20:58Stefan backa1:46:33
    794FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:20:59Mikael Ahlsved1:50:02
    795SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:21:00Lina Rhs1:41:34
    796FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:21:05Juho Markku1:37:05
    797FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:21:06Kalle Kettunen1:23:43
    798FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:21:08Tero Heittola1:34:09
    799FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:21:19Johannes Louhi1:51:00
    800FINRastipukit (557)+1:21:22Esa Jokioinen1:36:21
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >