jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:21:24Kenneth Hermansson1:45:30
    802SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:21:25Turbo Tuva1:48:02
    803FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:21:25Marko Visnen1:32:03
    804FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:21:26Janne Autero1:48:36
    805ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:21:28Oliver Jgeva1:40:52
    806LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:21:30Peteris Drukis1:48:47
    807FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:21:30Pekka Jokimies1:39:32
    808FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:21:31Tuomas Pulli1:34:27
    809FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:21:34Markus Junes1:34:48
    810FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:21:34Sami Kauppinen1:48:35
    811FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:21:35Kimmo Kpp1:47:10
    812FINEDX (1049)+1:21:37Hannu Krger1:50:47
    813FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:21:39Timo Lehtonen1:40:41
    814FINRastiketut (460)+1:21:43Jari kerman1:52:28
    815FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:21:44Henri Tuomela1:49:14
    816NORk-94 (495)+1:21:46Brge Pedersen1:47:08
    817SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:21:46Hans-Christian Hie1:51:33
    818FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:21:48Jussi Aarnio1:48:10
    819FINOP (1214)+1:21:50Kalle Laine1:38:18
    820FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:21:50Sami Oinonen1:41:58
    821FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:21:54Sampo Virtanen1:45:35
    822FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:21:58Tommi Haakana1:46:32
    823FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:21:58Petri Huiko1:39:10
    824FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:22:00Samu Pietilinen1:45:22
    825FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:22:03Olli Pyry1:51:12
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:22:08Aaro Hmeri1:39:51
    827FINSolf IK (633)+1:22:09Aleksis Hahn1:52:53
    828FINJoen Suunta (563)+1:22:10Jussi Vauhkonen1:34:41
    829FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:22:12Tuomo Hippi1:35:27
    830FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:22:14Niki Haake1:49:55
    831FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:22:14Heikki Aarrejoki1:39:14
    832FINEKI (1162)+1:22:15Henrik sterberg1:52:56
    833FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:22:19Sampo Markkanen1:47:18
    834FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:22:20Tapio Hankala1:37:06
    835FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:22:23Otso Tukiainen1:46:55
    836FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:22:23Lauri Kontkanen1:37:18
    837LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:22:23Martins Lismanis1:37:13
    838FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:22:24Jantunen Panu1:27:17
    839LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:22:24Toms Straume1:46:48
    840FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+1:22:25Jari Forss1:51:35
    841FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:22:26Jukka Hnninen1:42:57
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:22:27Jaakko Kulmala1:47:48
    843FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:22:29Riku Martikainen1:41:41
    844FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:22:30Antti Nurmi1:40:47
    845GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:22:31Ifor Powell1:34:29
    846FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:22:31Johanna Ukkola1:40:25
    847LATOK Arona (274)+1:22:33Kristaps Ozolins1:49:49
    848FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:22:35Sami Isoherranen1:49:20
    849FINGofore (1916)+1:22:49Jani Laine1:26:42
    850RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:22:53Timofei Kovalev1:42:17
    851FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:22:56Niko Olin1:38:21
    852FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:23:08Timo Kokkonen1:54:18
    853FINKinttuviisas (1655)+1:23:12Annika Kottonen1:43:08
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:23:12Seppo Vehkala1:46:31
    855FINTornator (907)+1:23:20Tuomo Ikonen1:39:24
    856FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:23:21Iiro Immonen1:49:21
    857FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:23:21Johannes Parkkonen1:52:29
    858SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:23:22Bo Hallberg1:38:25
    859FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:23:25Juha Joopi1:35:42
    860FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:23:25Tuuli Suutari1:33:08
    861FINSupertalentit (691)+1:23:25Joonas Tahvanainen1:38:54
    862FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:23:26Ismo Lampinen1:43:12
    863FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+1:23:28Juha Latvala1:38:06
    864FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:23:30Elmo Eskelinen1:42:36
    865FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:23:33Kari-Veli Niemi1:34:21
    866FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:23:34Juha Rantala1:40:23
    867FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:23:36Pekka Lyytinen1:37:24
    868FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+1:23:45Juha Vallittu1:50:58
    869FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:23:47Ossi Karvonen1:41:10
    870NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:23:49Jrn Limi1:49:39
    871FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:23:51Ari Nenonen1:47:15
    872FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:23:54Kai Hilo1:52:54
    873FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:23:54Pasi Kyherinen1:47:28
    874FINSK Uranus (951)+1:23:56Panu Hyvnen1:31:45
    875FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:23:56Johan Holmback1:34:37
    876FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:23:58Osmo Hongisto1:43:05
    877FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:23:59Teemu Piesanen1:39:01
    878FINLemin Eskot (1188)+1:24:02Sami Kinttu1:37:35
    879FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:24:03Ismo Ryynnen1:41:20
    880FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:24:07Matti Yliniemi1:37:00
    881FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:24:09Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:57:04
    882FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:24:12Veli-Matti Lonka1:39:26
    883FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:24:18Markus Toorikka1:43:17
    884FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:24:18Pekka Rapeli1:49:13
    885FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:24:18Helena Matilainen1:55:43
    886FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:24:19Ilari Kosonen1:50:57
    887FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:24:22Markus Sippo1:41:25
    888FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:24:26Juhani Keskitalo1:52:16
    889FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:24:26Mikko Reuna1:44:10
    890FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:24:27Heikki Olkku1:54:17
    891FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:24:27Hanna Vuorela1:49:59
    892FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:24:30Eerik Sihvola1:33:33
    893FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+1:24:31Panu Eerola1:39:15
    894FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:24:33Teemu Kalvas1:36:02
    895FINMacGregor (828)+1:24:33Juhani Ruusuvirta1:44:50
    896FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:24:35Hannu Hr1:40:38
    897FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:24:36Esa Kurki1:40:50
    898GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+1:24:39Dan Weaver1:36:12
    899FINOK77 6 (744)+1:25:00Jori Arrakoski1:35:04
    900FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:25:03Tapio Kujala1:37:10
    901FINTamrock (869)+1:25:03Kari Lappalainen1:43:31
    902FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:25:08Pasi Suvanto1:39:52
    903FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:25:39Tanu Tompuri1:41:19
    904SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:25:58Fredrikas Girls 21:45:20
    905SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:26:02Magnus Sundmark1:45:40
    906FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:26:04Kleo Ketonen1:33:48
    907FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:26:05Antti Metsola1:45:35
    908FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+1:26:14Katri Niittymki1:44:50
    909FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:26:14Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:44:12
    910FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:26:31Ilpo Pietilinen1:50:31
    911FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:26:38Ida Kujansuu1:43:49
    912FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:26:41Aki Permki1:55:34
    913FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:26:44Mika Huhtanen1:51:44
    914FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:26:48Seppo Rantala1:52:22
    915SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:26:49Johan Nyman2:04:15
    916FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:26:57Sohvi Mkil1:45:53
    917FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:26:59Ilari Kykk1:43:05
    918FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:27:03Simo Rautiainen1:43:58
    919FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:27:03Hannu Savolainen1:38:08
    920SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:27:07Rasmus Rost2:13:08
    921SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:27:43Erik Persson1:36:17
    922FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:27:43Jukka Saramki1:42:37
    923FINUusi Verso (766)+1:27:48Vuokko Jurvakainen1:46:51
    924FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:27:50Matti Silvennoinen1:54:51
    925FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:27:52Tuure Ekman1:52:21
    926FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:27:53Jaakko Pivike1:43:12
    927FINTelko (1898)+1:27:54Bo Johansson1:52:15
    928FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:27:55Vili Vartiala1:43:17
    929FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:27:56Topias Suikula1:52:58
    930FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:27:58Henrik Nord1:38:20
    931FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:28:01Tommi Pajari1:54:27
    932FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:28:02Pasi Virkkala1:47:34
    933FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:28:05Antti Kirjavainen1:47:27
    934FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:28:05Mikko Lehtineva1:45:51
    935SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:28:05Albin Rieem-Lindgren1:39:28
    936FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:28:07Joonas Korjala1:52:32
    937FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:28:09Virtanen Juho1:45:09
    938FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:28:20Joonas Ahola1:37:32
    939FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:28:29Jukka Reunamki1:40:05
    940FINViVi Master (528)+1:28:30Tonu Illaru1:43:12
    941FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:28:33Veli-Matti Oikari1:38:52
    942FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:28:36Tuomas Karjalainen1:43:54
    943SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:28:44Emma Hagrot1:54:40
    944FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:28:52Kalle Martikainen1:40:40
    945FINSK-0K (935)+1:28:56Jarno Rantala1:48:46
    946LATSurikati (658)+1:29:00Smits Edijs1:35:58
    947FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:29:01Juha Ojanen2:00:29
    948GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:29:25Matthew Haynes1:58:19
    949FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:29:26Sofia Soikkeli1:39:06
    950FINLost Bastards (895)+1:29:28Kalle Vitikainen1:38:24
    951FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:29:37Mikko Yli-Kauppila2:02:38
    952FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:29:43Tapio Lehtonen2:00:17
    953FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:29:43Harry Perl1:53:10
    954FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:29:49Harry Paavola1:49:10
    955FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+1:29:50Irina Pukite1:40:52
    956FINSPYMS (1007)+1:29:52Tuomas Toiviainen1:37:33
    957FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:30:11Henri Kajasilta1:42:21
    958FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:31:16Raimo Hannukainen1:57:47
    959LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:31:17Maris Baltins1:59:07
    960FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:31:18Jaakko Karvonen1:47:17
    961FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:31:23Juha Tetri1:48:20
    962ESTOK West (605)+1:31:23Hendri Parrol2:10:31
    963FINErs seura (906)+1:31:24Juho Salminen1:47:25
    964FINRastihaukat (653)+1:31:27Tuomas Helin2:01:22
    965FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:31:28Kai Huuhka1:50:18
    966FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:31:29Eero Luurila1:43:15
    967NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:31:29Bjrn Axel Gran1:54:47
    968SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:31:35Bjrn Reger1:48:38
    969FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:31:58Arto Itkonen1:49:04
    970FINMaasillat (1261)+1:32:05Ilari Maasilta1:51:21
    971FINTurun Visat (826)+1:32:14Teemu Halttunen1:26:40
    972FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:32:22Mia Saarilaakso1:42:21
    973FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:32:36Jari Pylvninen1:49:46
    974FINMetos (1055)+1:32:38Mikael Porthin1:59:28
    975FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:32:40Pasi Lahdenvirta1:49:36
    976FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:32:41EETU MERILINEN1:45:03
    977FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:32:42Jarkko Kerkola1:33:29
    978FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:32:44Enni Jalava1:28:03
    979FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:32:44Julius Hirvonen1:50:56
    980FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:32:45Pasi Eskola1:45:15
    981FINOK Kristina (1115)+1:32:47Rune Bergstrm1:47:34
    982ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+1:32:49Heljus Saks1:42:30
    983FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:32:53Jorma Mkiranta1:50:47
    984FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:32:55Lasse Seppl1:45:11
    985FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:32:56Juha Markkanen1:39:44
    986FINTT226 (689)+1:32:58Martti Roponen1:44:20
    987FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:32:59Lauri Laine1:49:08
    988FINSolita (965)+1:33:00Teemu Koivisto1:44:22
    989SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:33:06Per Gusts1:52:40
    990FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:33:13Petri Laitonen1:52:24
    991FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:33:16Siiri Yijl1:52:27
    992FINLets get LOST (877)+1:33:17Kristian Hatakka1:51:54
    993FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+1:33:19Aapo Pasanen1:48:06
    994FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:33:23Samuli Seppl1:52:29
    995FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:33:24Joni Kykk1:48:18
    996FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:33:25Tero Nopanen1:50:38
    997FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:33:27Kalle Kalapudas1:59:56
    998FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:33:32Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:48:06
    999FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:33:33Mika Nissinen1:52:00
    1000LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:33:41Dagnis Kanepe1:45:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >