jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1301FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+3:00:18Jarmo Menp2:40:19
    1302FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:00:29Jussi Hietala2:00:29
    1303FINKananpojat (1101)+3:00:38Kai Kyckling2:20:48
    1304FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+3:00:44Santeri Salo2:22:26
    1305FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+3:00:47Juuso Reponen2:01:47
    1306FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:00:49Aaro Kuivalainen2:21:15
    1307FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:00:55Havola Jaakko2:35:22
    1308FINVTT (1356)+3:00:59Hermanni Oksanen2:31:32
    1309FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:01:15Antti Kalliomki2:24:16
    1310FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:01:19Juhani Matilainen2:28:51
    1311FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:01:19Andre Nylund2:13:11
    1312FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+3:01:21Esko Kirssi2:34:48
    1313FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:01:24Sami Nurmi2:27:24
    1314FINEricsson SK (936)+3:01:26Pauli Mki-Pollari2:39:22
    1315FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+3:01:35Seppo Jokinen2:21:25
    1316FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:01:48Ruska Saarela2:21:38
    1317FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:01:53Arto Jokela2:13:50
    1318FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:01:58Jyrki Tiihonen2:20:14
    1319FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:02:14Tapani Holmijoki2:51:53
    1320FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:02:33Pyry Vihtil2:22:20
    1321FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+3:02:38Pasi Syrj2:58:43
    1322FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+3:03:12Antti Hannuniemi2:22:43
    1323FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+3:03:14Arto Rautap2:19:19
    1324FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:03:15Antti Lehtimki2:17:33
    1325FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:03:19Jukka Saari2:29:47
    1326FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+3:03:22Mikko Minkkinen2:22:14
    1327FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+3:03:27Matias Pitknen2:24:37
    1328FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+3:03:34Sami Orpana2:16:06
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+3:03:41Pekka Lampela2:19:18
    1330FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:03:43Juha Jeskanen2:33:33
    1331FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:03:51Kimmo Holappa2:15:46
    1332FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+3:03:57Joel Heino2:11:45
    1333FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:04:00Teemu Laurila2:18:46
    1334FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:04:03Eki Lehtimki2:38:04
    1335RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:04:09SERGEY KATANTSEV2:31:00
    1336FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+3:04:16Tomi Nevalainen2:21:47
    1337FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:04:17Petri Sihvonen2:22:42
    1338FINFuturice 2 (1742)+3:04:22Akseli Kppi2:18:51
    1339FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:04:22Marko Mahkonen2:23:48
    1340FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:04:25Risto Mourujrvi2:08:08
    1341NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:04:47Jrgen Breivold2:07:47
    1342FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+3:04:48Tuomo Torkkeli2:22:54
    1343FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+3:04:57Tarik Hossain2:21:12
    1344FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:05:00Antti Lindgren2:10:11
    1345FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:05:15Fredrik Backman2:45:06
    1346DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:05:15Pekka Lampila2:22:06
    1347FINMattersoft (1230)+3:05:20Mika Varjola2:28:13
    1348FINTARAKI (1709)+3:05:22Sauli Heinnen2:39:18
    1349FINSK K3 (1499)+3:05:23Tero Anttila2:38:19
    1350FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:05:32Veli-Matti Lhdesmki2:03:16
    1351FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+3:05:33Jari Ruohonen2:42:43
    1352FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:05:38Petri Hmynen2:27:17
    1353FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+3:05:39Jussi Pajunen2:31:15
    1354FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+3:05:42Tuomo Mertaniemi2:41:03
    1355FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:06:02Sami Anttila3:00:34
    1356FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+3:06:05Jari Virtanen2:41:26
    1357FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:06:07Petri Hallikainen2:20:10
    1358FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:06:09Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:44:30
    1359FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+3:06:15Asko Virolainen2:42:50
    1360FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+3:06:43Tuukka Virrasoja2:42:39
    1361FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:06:55Sakari Hinkkala2:29:25
    1362FINSurut (1678)+3:07:50Markku Piittari2:10:21
    1363FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:07:51Santtu Virjula2:07:28
    1364FINNlkhaukat (1856)+3:08:03Petri Meurman2:10:15
    1365FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:08:12Anssi Klapuri2:41:44
    1366FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:08:16Hulkkonen Ville2:13:27
    1367FINReiskan seiska (1816)+3:08:18Janne Kontola2:43:28
    1368FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:08:18Jarkko Kristo2:37:41
    1369FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:08:30Olli Turta2:27:01
    1370FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:09:02Pekka Kettunen2:18:54
    1371FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:09:23Jenni Hirvel2:56:43
    1372FINKompassibois (1495)+3:09:23Toni Joutjrvi2:08:46
    1373FINNavi 10 (1187)+3:09:26Simeon Platonov2:51:21
    1374FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:09:28Tanja Etu-Huitti2:24:07
    1375FINAjolinja (996)+3:09:57Pasi Luukko2:28:35
    1376FINYksintein (1105)+3:10:02Pirita Salomaa2:38:55
    1377FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:10:11Juha-Matti Karvinen2:49:33
    1378FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:10:16Mikko Turunen2:37:43
    1379SWEOK Lalle (1913)+3:10:34Johan Balck2:53:44
    1380FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+3:10:45Mika Pesonen2:37:29
    1381FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:10:51Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:26:11
    1382FINKorona (1207)+3:10:54Antti Vhtalo1:59:40
    1383FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+3:10:58Jussi Vartiainen2:37:44
    1384FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:11:05Jarmo Pkknen2:56:53
    1385FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:11:08Olli Keisanen2:26:24
    1386FINPatria Land (1205)+3:11:09Pyry Paloposki2:50:37
    1387FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+3:11:11Olli Hmlinen2:36:41
    1388FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+3:11:18Kari Sillanp2:03:03
    1389FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+3:11:18Teppo Klli2:24:01
    1390FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+3:11:18Lauri Scheinin2:39:16
    1391FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+3:11:34Teemu-Taneli Korpela2:00:53
    1392FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+3:11:36Sami Ojala2:17:31
    1393FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+3:11:44Teppo Laine3:07:28
    1394FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:11:57Nikke Partio2:22:27
    1395FINJre (1545)+3:12:08Antti Kokkola2:29:35
    1396FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:12:10Jaakko Vaho2:38:13
    1397FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+3:12:21Hilma Heinonen2:48:49
    1398SWERedtzer OK (1668)+3:12:29Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer2:27:58
    1399FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:12:31Konsta Virtanen2:14:20
    1400FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:12:32Simo Vrt2:33:10
    1401FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:12:34Kimmo Mki2:23:46
    1402FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:12:47Terjo Kallioniemi2:29:33
    1403FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:12:51Mikko Hietikko3:02:15
    1404FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:13:00Keijo Kiviluoma2:33:03
    1405FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:13:06Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:41:48
    1406FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:13:46Seppo Jrvinen2:48:34
    1407FINF (1412)+3:13:59Petri Huotari2:47:42
    1408FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:14:07Marko Hietanen2:44:12
    1409FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:14:15Marko Lyden3:25:17
    1410FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:48Ville Tuomala1:59:37
    1411FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:53Heikki Karjalainen2:13:59
    1412ESTBona Fide (667)+3:14:54Mati Preitof2:49:47
    1413FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:55Heikki Kiili2:25:45
    1414FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:14:59Esko Huhta1:59:40
    1415GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:15:16Janne Lumia2:16:07
    1416FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:15:17Mika Marjeta2:43:22
    1417FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:15:18Juuso Heikkil2:23:14
    1418FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:15:19Antti Hrm2:21:01
    1419FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:15:21Juho Mustonen2:21:19
    1420FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:15:32Jussi Lautala2:16:18
    1421FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:15:34Jonas Westerlund2:34:14
    1422FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:15:48Antti Terv2:36:36
    1423FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:51Pasi Frnti2:32:41
    1424FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:16:03Matti Gustafsson2:47:40
    1425FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:16:04Akseli Galkin2:42:35
    1426FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:16:09Riikka Joona2:51:32
    1427FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:16:18Ville Varis2:37:05
    1428FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:16:31Marko Kela2:20:46
    1429LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:16:36Valdis Lepiksons2:30:23
    1430FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:41Jukka Toivari2:17:41
    1431FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:16:42Lassi Jaatinen2:19:25
    1432FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:54Janne Hrknen2:21:27
    1433FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:58Tuomas Kiiskinen2:33:25
    1434FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:17:00Atte Olkkonen2:13:41
    1435FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:17:01Mikko Seppl2:13:45
    1436FINABB SK (1436)+3:17:02Atte Martikainen2:25:58
    1437FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:17:05Lari Jyrhm2:37:23
    1438FINLrhto (1851)+3:17:09Huttunen Matti2:11:32
    1439FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:17:12Teemu Karhu2:25:07
    1440FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:17:32Tommi Torni2:25:40
    1441FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:17:43Mikko Pynnnen2:16:44
    1442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:17:44Jussi Eskelinen2:16:43
    1443FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:18:05Jeremias Penttil3:12:22
    1444FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:18:12Seppo Jylh2:10:07
    1445FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:18:36Joonas Niinimki2:21:10
    1446FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:18:42Akseli Tommila2:52:38
    1447FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:18:49Harri Henttonen2:29:48
    1448FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:18:51Esko Parikka2:20:30
    1449FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:18:52Jarkko Raukola2:36:18
    1450FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:19:06Kai Yli-Sipil2:42:03
    1451FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:20:02Markku Nieminen2:22:38
    1452FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:20:14Ville Suhonen2:37:43
    1453FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:20:28Olli-Pekka Trm2:21:54
    1454FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:20:31Jukka Koskiniemi2:18:14
    1455FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:56Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:29:52
    1456FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:21:58Sime Mutans2:59:06
    1457FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:22:00Henry Pietil2:21:00
    1458FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:22:00Tero Tiitu2:39:52
    1459FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:22:35Soile Krzywacki2:50:00
    1460NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:22:37Jone Sbb2:20:19
    1461FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:22:40Ville Eskelinen2:49:01
    1462FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:22:41Matti Lankinen2:25:39
    1463FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:22:44Timo Vesterinen2:49:50
    1464FINSitowise (1220)+3:22:47Eero Lehikoinen2:48:30
    1465FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:22:51Ilkka Sillanp2:28:59
    1466FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:23:07Pekka Jrvenp2:32:12
    1467FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:23:11Kimmo Pahkala2:30:53
    1468FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:23:32Kauko Salonen2:45:21
    1469FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:23:33Ville Pekkinen3:11:12
    1470FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:23:59Jari Hurme3:03:53
    1471FINExme (1732)+3:24:19Matias Korpela2:40:32
    1472FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:24:21Jukka Sakki2:13:55
    1473FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:24:43Risto Sinkko2:46:09
    1474FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:24:53Olli Raudus3:02:06
    1475FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:54Timo Rtk2:44:49
    1476FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:25:04Juha Mustonen2:22:54
    1477FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:25:05Sampo Varjonen2:23:31
    1478FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:25:25Jussi Heikkinen2:12:53
    1479FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:56Aino Vuopio2:07:16
    1480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:26:27Tero Immonen2:32:01
    1481FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:26:33Kaisa Hautala2:33:35
    1482FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:26:42Marko Sajaniemi2:29:32
    1483FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:26:46Lasse Aalto3:01:17
    1484FINHRUP (1014)+3:27:01Riikka Aakula2:36:32
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:27:05Tuukka Toivonen2:48:13
    1486FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:27:10Antti Nyknen2:26:51
    1487FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:27:16Oula Maijala2:47:28
    1488FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:27:35Reima Piispanen2:31:58
    1489FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:27:41Janne Kiiskinen2:43:50
    1490FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:27:45Pyry Lahdenper2:45:29
    1491FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:27:51Marko Toivo2:47:11
    1492LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:28:20Janis Engelitis2:25:12
    1493FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:28:28Aki Kiiliinen2:27:32
    1494FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:28:50Arto Kalliokoski2:18:29
    1495FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:28:57Petri Tarkiainen2:36:39
    1496FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:38Leevi Hovatov2:20:39
    1497FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:50Jukka Tonteri2:32:57
    1498FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:30:26Paavo Arvola2:32:12
    1499FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:30:34Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:39:41
    1500FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:30:39Timo Hongisto2:39:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >