jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:12:34Kimmo Mki2:23:46
    1402FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+3:12:47Terjo Kallioniemi2:29:33
    1403FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:12:51Mikko Hietikko3:02:15
    1404FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:13:00Keijo Kiviluoma2:33:03
    1405FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:13:06Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:41:48
    1406FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:13:46Seppo Jrvinen2:48:34
    1407FINF (1412)+3:13:59Petri Huotari2:47:42
    1408FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:14:07Marko Hietanen2:44:12
    1409FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:14:15Marko Lyden3:25:17
    1410FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:48Ville Tuomala1:59:37
    1411FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:53Heikki Karjalainen2:13:59
    1412ESTBona Fide (667)+3:14:54Mati Preitof2:49:47
    1413FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:55Heikki Kiili2:25:45
    1414FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:14:59Esko Huhta1:59:40
    1415GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:15:16Janne Lumia2:16:07
    1416FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:15:17Mika Marjeta2:43:22
    1417FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:15:18Juuso Heikkil2:23:14
    1418FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:15:19Antti Hrm2:21:01
    1419FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:15:21Juho Mustonen2:21:19
    1420FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:15:32Jussi Lautala2:16:18
    1421FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:15:34Jonas Westerlund2:34:14
    1422FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:15:48Antti Terv2:36:36
    1423FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:51Pasi Frnti2:32:41
    1424FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:16:03Matti Gustafsson2:47:40
    1425FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:16:04Akseli Galkin2:42:35
    1426FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:16:09Riikka Joona2:51:32
    1427FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:16:18Ville Varis2:37:05
    1428FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:16:31Marko Kela2:20:46
    1429LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:16:36Valdis Lepiksons2:30:23
    1430FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:41Jukka Toivari2:17:41
    1431FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:16:42Lassi Jaatinen2:19:25
    1432FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:54Janne Hrknen2:21:27
    1433FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:58Tuomas Kiiskinen2:33:25
    1434FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:17:00Atte Olkkonen2:13:41
    1435FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:17:01Mikko Seppl2:13:45
    1436FINABB SK (1436)+3:17:02Atte Martikainen2:25:58
    1437FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:17:05Lari Jyrhm2:37:23
    1438FINLrhto (1851)+3:17:09Huttunen Matti2:11:32
    1439FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:17:12Teemu Karhu2:25:07
    1440FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:17:32Tommi Torni2:25:40
    1441FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:17:43Mikko Pynnnen2:16:44
    1442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:17:44Jussi Eskelinen2:16:43
    1443FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:18:05Jeremias Penttil3:12:22
    1444FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:18:12Seppo Jylh2:10:07
    1445FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:18:36Joonas Niinimki2:21:10
    1446FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:18:42Akseli Tommila2:52:38
    1447FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:18:49Harri Henttonen2:29:48
    1448FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:18:51Esko Parikka2:20:30
    1449FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:18:52Jarkko Raukola2:36:18
    1450FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:19:06Kai Yli-Sipil2:42:03
    1451FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:20:02Markku Nieminen2:22:38
    1452FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:20:14Ville Suhonen2:37:43
    1453FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:20:28Olli-Pekka Trm2:21:54
    1454FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:20:31Jukka Koskiniemi2:18:14
    1455FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:56Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:29:52
    1456FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:21:58Sime Mutans2:59:06
    1457FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:22:00Henry Pietil2:21:00
    1458FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:22:00Tero Tiitu2:39:52
    1459FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:22:35Soile Krzywacki2:50:00
    1460NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:22:37Jone Sbb2:20:19
    1461FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:22:40Ville Eskelinen2:49:01
    1462FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:22:41Matti Lankinen2:25:39
    1463FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:22:44Timo Vesterinen2:49:50
    1464FINSitowise (1220)+3:22:47Eero Lehikoinen2:48:30
    1465FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:22:51Ilkka Sillanp2:28:59
    1466FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:23:07Pekka Jrvenp2:32:12
    1467FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:23:11Kimmo Pahkala2:30:53
    1468FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:23:32Kauko Salonen2:45:21
    1469FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:23:33Ville Pekkinen3:11:12
    1470FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:23:59Jari Hurme3:03:53
    1471FINExme (1732)+3:24:19Matias Korpela2:40:32
    1472FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:24:21Jukka Sakki2:13:55
    1473FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:24:43Risto Sinkko2:46:09
    1474FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:24:53Olli Raudus3:02:06
    1475FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:54Timo Rtk2:44:49
    1476FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:25:04Juha Mustonen2:22:54
    1477FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:25:05Sampo Varjonen2:23:31
    1478FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:25:25Jussi Heikkinen2:12:53
    1479FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:56Aino Vuopio2:07:16
    1480FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:26:27Tero Immonen2:32:01
    1481FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:26:33Kaisa Hautala2:33:35
    1482FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:26:42Marko Sajaniemi2:29:32
    1483FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:26:46Lasse Aalto3:01:17
    1484FINHRUP (1014)+3:27:01Riikka Aakula2:36:32
    1485FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:27:05Tuukka Toivonen2:48:13
    1486FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:27:10Antti Nyknen2:26:51
    1487FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:27:16Oula Maijala2:47:28
    1488FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:27:35Reima Piispanen2:31:58
    1489FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:27:41Janne Kiiskinen2:43:50
    1490FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:27:45Pyry Lahdenper2:45:29
    1491FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:27:51Marko Toivo2:47:11
    1492LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:28:20Janis Engelitis2:25:12
    1493FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:28:28Aki Kiiliinen2:27:32
    1494FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:28:50Arto Kalliokoski2:18:29
    1495FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:28:57Petri Tarkiainen2:36:39
    1496FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:38Leevi Hovatov2:20:39
    1497FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:50Jukka Tonteri2:32:57
    1498FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:30:26Paavo Arvola2:32:12
    1499FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:30:34Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:39:41
    1500FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:30:39Timo Hongisto2:39:32
    1501SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:30:40Jonas hman2:04:34
    1502FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:30:53Risto Kuuskeri2:30:33
    1503FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:31:39Eero Syrj2:34:20
    1504FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:32:07Teemu Kelavirta2:31:21
    1505FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:32:08Janne Pyklist2:22:44
    1506FINME Pummit (1359)+3:32:19Pkkil Jukka3:02:30
    1507FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:32:24Esa Lehti2:23:05
    1508FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:32:27Hannu Lamminaho2:20:35
    1509FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:32:30Marko Rintanen2:05:18
    1510FINRealtimers (1693)+3:32:34Joonas Hiltunen3:02:28
    1511FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:32:39Mervi Merilinen2:33:57
    1512FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:33:04Jyrki Alanne2:36:25
    1513FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:33:05Seppo Laaksamo2:31:41
    1514FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:33:17Niklas Mattsson2:41:11
    1515FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:33:31Tommi Wallenius2:22:40
    1516FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:33:35Jesse Honkanen2:54:22
    1517FINRejlers (1159)+3:33:45Pekka Martikainen2:30:40
    1518FINAtria (1052)+3:34:03Aapo Linjala3:01:20
    1519FINOff Course (1344)+3:34:03Aki Rouhiainen2:49:43
    1520FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:34:08Matias Alatrmnen2:34:42
    1521FINNsCSA (1751)+3:34:11Gerbrand Bijmolt2:34:42
    1522FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:34:17Tommi Oksa2:21:38
    1523FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:34:23Aura Rapatti2:56:17
    1524FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:34:25Ville Porkka2:24:03
    1525FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:34:31Pentti Mykrlaakso2:36:16
    1526FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:34:32Mikko Iivonen2:50:05
    1527FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:35:06Markus Matilainen2:48:56
    1528FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:35:32Riitta Nissi3:06:46
    1529FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:35:37Rami Huovinen2:45:08
    1530FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:35:43Ari Alander2:38:05
    1531FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:35:48Antti Honkanen2:55:36
    1532FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:35:50Sanna Hamari2:55:12
    1533FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:35:52Markku Jyrks2:26:08
    1534FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:35:53Mari Tolppa3:03:29
    1535FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:35:59Juha Tuikkanen2:51:18
    1536FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:36:12Heini Nikander2:53:04
    1537FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:36:29Harri Paakkulainen2:39:13
    1538FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:37:01Mikael Laxback3:07:53
    1539FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:37:05Esko Pirttimki2:45:42
    1540FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:37:06Pauli Eskelinen3:03:03
    1541FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:37:07Pekka Plnen2:59:19
    1542FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:37:12Kari Mahlberg3:13:20
    1543FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:37:16Kimmo Aavila2:37:44
    1544FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:37:29Sebastian Nikolov2:54:24
    1545FINPttk (1336)+3:37:32Abel Ledesma2:24:31
    1546FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:37:48Martti Alanen2:45:39
    1547FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:38:23Jalmari Mkijrvi3:00:41
    1548FINCastorIT (1507)+3:38:26Mikko Whsilta2:26:32
    1549FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:38:57Anssi Krooks3:12:59
    1550FINLostBoys (1286)+3:39:59Timo Talja2:38:36
    1551FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:40:33Kalle Rantala2:25:23
    1552FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:40:41Jukka Markkanen2:30:13
    1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:40:55Jan Paldan3:00:57
    1554FINHihhulit (1197)+3:40:56Kimmo Kiiski2:31:24
    1555FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:41:01Topias Peltonen2:11:31
    1556FINMetths (1907)+3:41:19Tommi Vanhoja2:26:57
    1557FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:42:15Jarmo Koskela1:47:15
    1558FINKluri (1737)+3:42:16Miikka Mr2:24:43
    1559FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:42:21Arttu Karila2:41:34
    1560FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:43:05Sami Leppnen2:35:26
    1561FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:43:06Kimi Kilkkil2:07:49
    1562FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:43:08Juho Kuntu2:13:32
    1563FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:43:42Antti Salovaara2:51:34
    1564FINWIO Team (1541)+3:44:09Pasi Rajala3:18:55
    1565FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:45:14Jussi Hakola3:15:45
    1566FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:45:35Pia Isolhteenmki2:43:51
    1567FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:45:37Ville Komulainen2:31:22
    1568FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:45:42Timo Kyt3:05:11
    1569FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:45:49Oskari Frdig2:53:54
    1570FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:45:50Mikaela Borgman3:22:13
    1571FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:45:56Arttu Koivisto3:06:43
    1572FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:46:04Hannu Sainio2:57:48
    1573FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:46:33Kari Maijala2:45:18
    1574FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:46:34Ilkka Stranden3:00:47
    1575FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:46:36Janne Hmlinen3:08:13
    1576FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:46:52Wille Keltikangas3:03:00
    1577IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:47:00Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:09:08
    1578FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:47:04Matti Mannonen3:13:45
    1579FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:47:15Tero Backman3:26:02
    1580FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:47:18Harri Mkel2:28:27
    1581FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:47:30Martti Nio3:22:56
    1582FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:47:39Jussi Pasanen3:31:45
    1583FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:48:28Joona Parjanen4:03:15
    1584FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:48:28Elina Rauhala2:52:54
    1585FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:49:25Kimmo Valtonen2:14:22
    1586FINCSC (1519)+3:49:39Joni Virtanen2:52:57
    1587FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:50:11Antti Jrvinen2:48:56
    1588FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:50:46Mikko Kaartinen2:25:59
    1589FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:52:01Hannu Aska2:13:44
    1590FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:52:24Waltteri Wiro2:22:46
    1591FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:52:37Anni Yl-Outinen2:51:24
    1592FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:52:45Janne Markkanen3:14:46
    1593FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:52:46Matti Lindgren3:04:10
    1594FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:52:53Mika Laiti3:06:36
    1595FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:53:08Jussi Haara2:52:27
    1596FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:53:08Lassi Larjo2:52:45
    1597FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:53:41Lauri Nyknen3:11:20
    1598FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:54:12Marko Huotari2:40:11
    1599FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:54:18Jouni Huttunen3:31:47
    1600FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:54:21Pekka Suomalainen2:59:20
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >