jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:30Lukas Schulthess1:46:24
    202FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:05:34Mikko Hls1:30:41
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:38Kari Salo1:32:56
    204FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:40Tero Mylymki1:47:29
    205SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:06:11Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:47
    206RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:15Evgenii Paladiev1:34:32
    207SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:16Anders Bostrm1:37:21
    208LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:25Dominykas Dulius1:37:51
    209FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:26Seppo Jrvinen1:40:01
    210ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:06:27Rene Post1:42:54
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:41Teppo Pellinen1:47:07
    212FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:43Roy Wickholm1:52:45
    213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:43Anssi Koirikivi1:52:56
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:43Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:47:09
    215NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:44Ove Baardsgaard1:45:41
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:50Janne Niskanen1:52:44
    217NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:54Christian Vogelsang1:37:49
    218LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:55Pauls Platais1:41:19
    219FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:07:57Ville Kosola1:42:39
    220RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:08Pavel Novikov1:52:15
    221FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:08:11Marko Rautanen1:48:38
    222FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:08:13Jari Sipil1:54:16
    223FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:08:16Lauri Simil1:47:27
    224NOREnga (264)+1:08:18Kjetil Bjrlo1:41:44
    225FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:08:30Roni-Ville Rissanen1:51:12
    226SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:49Simon Andersson1:49:26
    227SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:16Daniel Lind1:38:01
    228ESTOK Vru (210)+1:09:36Jyri Joonas1:55:27
    229SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:40Fredrik Johansson1:48:15
    230FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:44Tomi Silvonen1:40:21
    231NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby xnevad1:43:00
    232FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:10:08Teemu Laasanen1:47:36
    233SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:11Ismael Roethlisberger1:32:29
    234DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:10:12Niklas Ingwersen1:46:45
    235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:13Ilkka Kohvakka1:54:03
    236SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:10:27Hampus Larsson1:50:55
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:34Jukka Auvinen1:53:23
    238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:46Rebecka Heinrup1:51:16
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:47Tuomas Mkinen1:51:27
    240FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:52Pasi Oravainen1:53:06
    241FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:57Eero Lehtonen1:43:10
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:14Matti Liukkonen1:39:15
    243NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:40Yves Aschwanden1:34:21
    244NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:42Harald Kalager1:45:54
    245FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:28Antti Reinikainen1:47:18
    246FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:33Lassi Vuorinen1:56:31
    247NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:39Markus Glad2:02:05
    248RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:50Andrey Pikinskiy1:46:43
    249RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:13:04Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:41:33
    250SWETby OK (201)+1:13:04Robert Johansson1:51:57
    251SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:07Nicolas Mller1:45:17
    252ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:13:08Andres Saetalu1:48:10
    253FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:22Olivier Coupat1:38:23
    254SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:26Mats Hellstadius1:43:48
    255FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:39Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:50:08
    256SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:50Anders Axling1:35:04
    257NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:10Are Wigaard1:48:26
    258RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:17Philipp Ermachenkov1:43:13
    259FINRasti 88 (226)+1:14:18Juho Mki2:03:54
    260FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:25Ilkka Nurminen1:39:14
    261FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:31Jere Pantsar1:50:46
    262LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:41Martins Vabulis1:50:34
    263FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:42Jaakko Kokkonen1:46:46
    264FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:49Jonathan Frjd1:36:35
    265SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:59Jonas Vikstrm1:52:32
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:15:05Lassi Aaltonen1:58:27
    267FINLynx 3 (238)+1:15:15Oskari Heiskanen1:46:47
    268FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:17Tomi Mkel1:46:41
    269FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:21Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:51:18
    270FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:41Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:39
    271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:44Petri Kotro1:49:18
    272SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:15:54Ladislav Semrad2:15:34
    273FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:55Ilpo Viippola1:59:40
    274DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:57Lasse Fugmann1:48:22
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:17Miika Vehmas1:50:57
    276NOREmit (364)+1:16:25Tommy Jauhojrvi1:51:24
    277FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:55Totte Packalen1:43:44
    278FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:17:03Miika Husu1:46:27
    279FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:26Eero Koski1:51:28
    280FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:17:38Jussi Tokola1:36:07
    281FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:18:08Pekka Larmala1:50:27
    282FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:18:08Paavo Vtinen1:37:28
    283FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:18:17Petri Harjamki1:49:55
    284FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:17Johan Lvsund1:51:25
    285SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:18:27Mattias Hovmller1:40:16
    286SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:31Johan Persson1:49:52
    287NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:39Arild Andresen1:57:18
    288NORModum OL (237)+1:18:43Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:53:05
    289FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:56Antti Vyrynen1:40:45
    290RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:59Aivar Iordan1:43:26
    291SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:19:05Alexander Kll1:50:46
    292FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:16Rami Oravakangas1:44:58
    293FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:18Kari Hillo1:43:49
    294FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:19Otto Itkonen1:51:16
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:20Niko Larmala1:44:46
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:19:24Teemu Katajisto1:54:11
    297FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:28Niko Vaenerberg2:05:26
    298NORWing OK (486)+1:19:57Lars Hol Moholdt1:34:25
    299FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:20:00Viljakainen Antton2:00:09
    300FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:20:07Markus Kankaanp1:46:40
    301RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:07Daniel Sergeev1:41:06
    302FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:09Antti Hkmies1:41:56
    303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:10Olle Josarp1:36:51
    304FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:20:19Visnen Paavo1:44:54
    305FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:37Teppo Isokoski1:56:57
    306FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:44J-P Loikas1:53:45
    307SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:47Emil Byberg1:51:44
    308FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:21:00Miika Lahtinen1:47:32
    309NORBysen IL (248)+1:21:01Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:55
    310FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:21Tommi Hynninen1:55:47
    311FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:21:29Toni Hartvik2:03:19
    312SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:21:41Victor Hansson1:47:51
    313FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:21:44Mika Kerkola1:52:24
    314RUSFryazino (239)+1:22:04Denis Kuprienko1:42:53
    315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:13Eloi Mart1:44:38
    316FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:38Sren Jansson1:45:25
    317FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:47Ove Haldin1:50:52
    318FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:23:19Miika Utter1:48:22
    319FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:21Ilkka Ruotsala2:07:41
    320SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:24:13Susen Lsch1:41:43
    321FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:24:13Severi Orrainen1:58:09
    322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:24Mikko Salonen1:50:10
    323NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:34Cornelius Bjrk1:58:13
    324FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:43Joona Ojapalo1:58:44
    325FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:47Mikael Niemel1:47:47
    326FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:54Pyry Mustonen2:01:25
    327FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:25:12Mikko Piril1:57:10
    328SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:26Andreas Edlund1:36:37
    329FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:47Caj Snickars1:59:22
    330SWEUme OK (319)+1:26:00Henrik Persson1:50:28
    331FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:05Juho Tornberg1:38:29
    332FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:26:10Grigory Saveliev1:46:41
    333FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:12Heikki Kettunen1:45:31
    334ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:26:15Ain Fjodorov1:44:39
    335SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:26:32Staffan Berglund2:01:17
    336SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:40Per Ek1:41:54
    337SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:26:41Jesper Lagerberg1:52:39
    338FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:53Sanna Andelin2:02:55
    339NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:58ystein Olsen1:58:28
    340SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:27:01Lukas Frei1:44:11
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:27:05Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:49
    342RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:27:07Mikhail Golubev1:55:31
    343FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:27:13Vesa Asikainen2:00:59
    344SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:42Magnus Gras1:59:56
    345FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:48Janne Taskinen2:02:41
    346NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:57yvind Drage1:54:49
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:58Jarno Kiintola1:56:25
    348SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:28:12Jens Arvidsson2:02:04
    349FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:28:21Seppo Koskinen2:04:54
    350FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:31Jarkko Lauronen1:42:53
    351FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:40Olli Malinen2:03:30
    352FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:58Teemu Rautiainen1:56:26
    353FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:29:01Mikko Lassila1:37:45
    354FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:29:04Joni Freeman1:57:27
    355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:14Janne Paavilainen1:53:41
    356FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:29:15Jussi Rantala1:51:14
    357FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:18Herkko Hmlinen1:55:08
    358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:18Konsta Puranen1:41:21
    359FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:21Jussi Harju1:44:55
    360FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:32Justus Laitinen1:48:03
    361ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:34Tiit Thnas1:45:13
    362FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:44Pasi Asikainen1:49:28
    363FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:46Ville Nyknen1:59:25
    364RUSOmega (196)+1:29:48Oleg Kalinin1:55:25
    365SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:29:49Mikael Westerberg1:51:18
    366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:50Heikki Hihnala2:01:32
    367FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:53Heikki Haapakoski1:51:45
    368FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:54Ari Heinola1:50:44
    369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:58Ulf jebo1:50:33
    370LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:30:05Valdas Lelkaitis2:05:02
    371NORIF Sturla (550)+1:30:06Johan Kristian Undeland1:47:08
    372FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:30:08Tuomas Rajamki1:57:32
    373FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:30:12Ossi Manner2:18:10
    374FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:24Oula Jrvensivu1:39:01
    375FINLammin Ski (311)+1:30:55Mikko Krkkinen1:48:10
    376FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:09Lasse Paavola1:52:37
    377RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:31:12Aleksandr Goncharuk1:52:30
    378SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:16Lars Soldagg1:36:59
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:31:18Mikko Kuusela2:11:47
    380ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:40Tarmak Jaan1:55:54
    381FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:31:42Santeri Aikio1:54:09
    382SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:45Lovisa Persson1:52:32
    383FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:57Brunell Filip1:36:56
    384FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:32:06Antti Pasi1:52:17
    385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:32:07Joonas Salminen1:57:53
    386SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:21Henrik Ghl1:53:45
    387FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:30Juha Lehtonen1:43:39
    388FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:32:37Kalle Kelkka1:54:34
    389FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:50Juuso Hmlinen1:52:08
    390LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:55Giedrius Juska1:44:49
    391ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:33:05Heiti Hallikma2:02:01
    392LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:33:07Andris Mireckis1:48:08
    393FINSocca (437)+1:33:09Jussi Jalkanen1:53:27
    394NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:33:17Thomas Bedin1:48:02
    395NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:23Hvard Berget1:59:59
    396FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:27Heikki Silvasti1:55:12
    397FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:29Juha Frnti1:50:41
    398SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:30Joakim Skrln2:07:00
    399FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:31Jussi Karelo1:50:52
    400FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:33:34Matias Rokka1:51:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >