jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINAivan Sama (518)+1:45:24Tom Asklf1:43:58
    502FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:45:28Teemu Lehtoranta1:54:53
    503FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:45:30Joonas Karjalainen2:00:34
    504FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:31Oskari Joukas1:48:04
    505FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:45:31Tomi Korhonen2:09:50
    506SWEDela 2 (257)+1:45:32Martin Ohlsson2:04:51
    507FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:45:33Timo Konttinen2:01:31
    508FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:37Aki Kosunen1:44:35
    509FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:59Kalle Koivusalo1:48:24
    510SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:46:07Aleksandr Manoilov2:14:17
    511SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:46:10Christian Mohn1:44:21
    512FINGasum (664)+1:46:20Juha Hietaoja1:44:29
    513FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:46:21Teppo Lainio1:51:19
    514FINVeikkaus (683)+1:46:21Kristian backa1:56:22
    515FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:46:22Juho Pirttiniemi2:04:03
    516NORk-94 (495)+1:46:23Thor Mella1:41:46
    517FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:46:23Pasi Hongisto1:39:43
    518SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:46:29Bellander Martin1:45:01
    519FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:37Pekka Kemppainen2:01:36
    520FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:39Morten Priks1:58:46
    521FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:42Kalle Kokkila1:56:52
    522GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:44Roger Goddard1:55:49
    523FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:46:57Juha Nivukoski2:01:21
    524SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:47:00Mattias Karlsson1:54:20
    525FINSettiijt (886)+1:47:04Mikko Setl1:55:32
    526FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:47:27Mikko Kesl2:04:47
    527FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:48:20Aleksi Toivola1:50:03
    528SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:48:22Erik Hansson1:51:03
    529RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:48:22Konstantin Silantiev2:12:48
    530NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:48:35Nina Ashein Birkeland2:05:35
    531FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:44Tessa Salmia2:00:27
    532FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:47Olli Hmlinen2:06:20
    533FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:48Mika Martikainen1:48:48
    534GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:49:18Jan Felix Topp1:56:43
    535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:49:30Ari Paganus2:04:43
    536FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:49:34Teemu Rostedt2:04:30
    537FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:49:36Aleksi Salo2:06:41
    538FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:49:43Jimi Ansio2:23:13
    539FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:53Henrik Aalto1:55:50
    540FINOK77 3 (469)+1:50:03Amund Beitnes1:51:56
    541FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:50:08Henna Skog1:57:29
    542FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:50:16Risto Haikonen2:04:52
    543FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:50:21Rolf Helander1:51:58
    544FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:50:27Antti Lassila2:04:21
    545FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:28Jani Tuovinen2:00:15
    546FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:50:35Kari Koivisto2:04:33
    547SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:50:37Mats Gustafsson2:05:48
    548FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:50:38Jouni Koljonen2:00:07
    549FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:45Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:46
    550FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:50:50Asko Vnnen2:00:01
    551SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:51Robert Pettersson1:41:07
    552FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:52Mika Hiltunen1:46:48
    553FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:50:53Levola Jani1:49:37
    554SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:50:54Fredrik Stenebo2:05:27
    555FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:57Heikki Tukiainen1:58:51
    556FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:51:09Ville Kivinen2:09:53
    557SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:51:20Joachim Wanslin2:08:10
    558FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:51:36Tommi Manninen2:05:07
    559FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:51:40Petteri Khri2:04:16
    560LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:48Gatis Dzerve2:01:31
    561NOROK Skynar (995)+1:52:01Hvard Veie1:48:58
    562SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:52:16Johan Ivarsson2:02:18
    563FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:52:21Eetu Liukko1:50:40
    564LATAluksne (334)+1:52:26Janis Umurs2:26:11
    565FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:52:40Petri Kuusela2:08:48
    566GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:53:06Mark Bown1:48:01
    567FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:53:19Pekka Kiljunen1:48:34
    568FINHakuliset (540)+1:53:22Niko Hakulinen1:58:00
    569FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:53:23Jari Jokela1:49:07
    570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:42Matti Hyyrylinen1:51:15
    571FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:46Joona Leipijrvi1:55:38
    572FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:49Patrik Wrnman2:08:45
    573FINSAL (785)+1:54:04Antti Toppila2:19:45
    574FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:54:12Mika Maaninka2:03:39
    575LATOK Arona (274)+1:54:25Juris Dzenitis1:49:12
    576FINIF land (655)+1:54:26Matti Janlv1:37:19
    577FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:36Conny Arn1:59:56
    578FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:54:38Jyri Kyllstinen2:24:32
    579FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:55:02Henrik Tarkkio2:03:58
    580ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:55:03Tarmo Lillsoo2:03:34
    581FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:55:04Kari Mki2:05:01
    582FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:55:05Teemu Huppunen2:04:02
    583FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:55:06Tuomo Tuomisto1:51:34
    584FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:55:07Tomas Knutar2:23:08
    585FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:55:08Lauri Heinaro1:48:12
    586FINArk United (575)+1:55:08Manu Humppi1:53:25
    587FINHnt SK (900)+1:55:09Antti Mattila2:05:25
    588FINBeach Boys (572)+1:55:11Antti Niku2:03:30
    589FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:55:12Marko Hartonen1:54:27
    590FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:55:13Axel Auren2:09:25
    591FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:55:15Eemeli Jmsen2:04:48
    592SWERns OK (400)+1:55:15Henrik Sundblom1:52:52
    593FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:55:15Petri Hirvikallio2:07:30
    594FINMusta Neli (582)+1:55:20Markku Laimio2:04:50
    595FINPullin serkut (577)+1:55:31Veli-Matti Pulli2:17:41
    596FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:55:33Lauri Joukas1:54:02
    597SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:55:39Krister Gumaelius2:11:17
    598ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:41Martin Kaup1:52:43
    599FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:55:41Aleksi Menp1:52:43
    600FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:55:43Markus Stolze2:11:20
    601FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:48Kai Pasonen1:54:03
    602FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:51Simo Kntti2:17:37
    603SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:55:53Mika Numminen2:11:52
    604FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:56:07Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:17:04
    605FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:56:18Marko Koskelainen2:18:47
    606FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:56:21Antti Tepsa2:30:05
    607LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:33Matiss Platacis1:42:42
    608FINTamrock (869)+1:56:41Eero Makkonen1:48:46
    609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:47Salvis Dagis1:56:49
    610FINSweco (1240)+1:56:55Antti Ryynnen1:58:54
    611FINOC Toffee (473)+1:57:23Samuli Ketola2:11:48
    612FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:32Heikki Siivari1:48:08
    613NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:44Henrik Bleken Rud2:06:07
    614FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:57:49Marko Haapakoski1:55:52
    615FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:53Veeti Nissinen1:57:02
    616FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:57:59Mia Smeds2:09:18
    617FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:59Jari Jaakkola1:59:35
    618FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:52Pasi Kiiskinen1:52:30
    619FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:58:54Jyrki Nieminen2:11:20
    620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:59:04Juha Jrvenp2:00:35
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:59:06Tapani Lintula2:16:45
    622RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:59:13Nikolay Krylov2:01:01
    623FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:59:26Hannu Kosonen2:27:28
    624LATSurikati (658)+2:00:15Grivins Peteris1:49:01
    625FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+2:00:22Atte Koskela2:34:45
    626SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:00:23Per Damberg2:14:54
    627FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+2:00:25Mikko Piispanen2:06:41
    628SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:00:29Stefan Strid2:02:46
    629FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:00:56Mika Kuokkanen2:03:49
    630FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:01:00Marko Orel2:11:03
    631FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:01:05Urpo Vnnen2:06:40
    632FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:01:08Eero Hyppnen1:50:27
    633FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:01:13Taavi Suutari1:55:35
    634FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:01:14Mika Iivanainen2:05:48
    635FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:01:22Veli-Matti Hanhela1:51:44
    636FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:01:25Samu Sillanp2:16:00
    637FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:01:28Janne Heininen1:57:30
    638RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:01:29Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:13:44
    639FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:01:35Janne Kivel2:06:41
    640FINKonserni (749)+2:01:48Mikko Siren2:21:19
    641FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:01:49Masa Juutilainen2:20:15
    642FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:01:50Miika Porkka2:23:40
    643FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:01:55Olli Metsl2:08:49
    644FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+2:02:06Juha Hr1:54:56
    645SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:02:08Johan Myrn1:58:43
    646FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:02:13Esa Hietala2:09:26
    647FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:02:28Jrgen Nyman2:00:32
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:02:29Jarno Matilainen2:10:19
    649FINMalax IF (902)+2:02:38Mika Pensas2:01:14
    650FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:02:44Juha Kuusisto2:03:57
    651FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:59Pasi Suvitie2:02:05
    652FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:03:02Ville Vkevinen2:12:19
    653FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:03:04Jaakko Soivio1:59:00
    654FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:03:09Eero Haapasalmi2:14:31
    655FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:10Elias Lyytinen1:57:00
    656ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:03:15Danilo Piht2:02:04
    657FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:03:16Ville Heikkinen1:58:27
    658FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:03:21Jaakko Niemel1:58:46
    659FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:03:22Tuomas Romppainen2:09:37
    660FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:03:24Tuomo Oksanen2:01:49
    661FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:03:26Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:13:27
    662FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:27Lasse Hrknen1:57:02
    663FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:03:27Esa Rantasalo2:10:39
    664FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:03:28Pyry Kettunen1:44:01
    665FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:28Veijo Korpijrvi2:15:26
    666FINMurut (399)+2:03:29Reetta Peltonen2:03:09
    667FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:03:35Jussi Hietala1:46:40
    668FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:03:38Matti Roininen1:56:51
    669FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:03:39Jonathan man2:15:37
    670FINKanuuna (953)+2:03:41Jani Granqvist2:02:21
    671FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:43Ismo Paukku2:01:42
    672FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:03:45Markus Turunen2:21:33
    673FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:48Vilkku Jalli2:17:38
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:49Jarkko Makela2:01:32
    675FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:56Tuomas Engstrm2:09:01
    676FINKela (1871)+2:03:56Ville Viisanen2:12:07
    677FINSolf IK (633)+2:04:04Fredrik Grannas1:59:04
    678FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:04:19Rasmus Tallberg2:22:23
    679FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:04:25Juho Walinen2:16:26
    680FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:04:31Joonas Heinnen2:19:20
    681SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:04:33Jrgen Axelsson2:02:34
    682FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:05:08Stefan Hstman1:58:42
    683FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:05:12Arto Uusi-Simola2:23:20
    684FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:05:29Markus Saramki1:55:07
    685GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:43Chloe Haines1:53:32
    686FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:44Ikonen Aleksi2:01:12
    687FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:05:45Mikko Koutonen2:12:29
    688FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:46Miko Lappalainen2:03:46
    689FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:05:46Mika Jrvenp2:16:28
    690SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:05:47Anton Udd2:33:49
    691FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:47Topias Rauhamaa2:01:45
    692FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:05:48Markus Ronkainen1:59:21
    693LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:53Ints Ulmanis2:01:56
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:54Roope Kuusisto2:13:30
    695FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:58Sami Pllnen2:04:18
    696FINOC Puisto (662)+2:06:06Juha Meronen2:04:55
    697FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:06:08Jyrki Haikonen2:00:14
    698FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:06:08Harri Heikkinen2:03:25
    699SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:06:11Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:15:36
    700SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:06:16Mats Ekman1:54:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >