jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    901FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:24:12Heikki Koskela1:59:42
    902FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:24:13Heikki Viljanen2:19:32
    903FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:24:16Hannu Kortetjrvi2:06:40
    904FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:24:35Jan Alden2:01:19
    905FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:24:37Kari Kilkki2:05:14
    906FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:24:45Victor Thomander2:00:26
    907FINKntit (1176)+2:24:51Janne Kauhanen2:03:04
    908FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:51Arto Pivinen2:20:17
    909FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:25:03Jukka Kettunen2:26:48
    910FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:25:07Juho Kareinen1:58:52
    911FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:25:07Tomi Tissari2:00:26
    912FINGofore (1916)+2:25:17Richard Van Camp2:20:10
    913FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:25:27Kari Haanp2:07:58
    914FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:25:43Pasi Nevala2:28:15
    915ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:25:49Jorge Garcia2:03:51
    916FINBarkit pll (979)+2:26:01Toni Parkkinen2:03:34
    917FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:26:03Tuomas Lehtineva2:15:35
    918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:26:09Matti Mrsky2:02:36
    919NORstmarka OK (960)+2:26:10Jrgensen Audun2:08:35
    920FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+2:26:15Markus Krki2:03:50
    921FINTaxi Team (963)+2:26:19Antti Mets2:01:39
    922FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:26:23Miina Ruokolainen2:05:15
    923FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:26:26Hannu Hnninen2:02:41
    924FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:26:28Atso Ikheimo2:24:36
    925FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:26:30Matias Haukkala2:09:41
    926FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:26:48Karri Koistinen2:11:08
    927FINDroit (1123)+2:26:49Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:03:42
    928FINMaasillat (1261)+2:26:50Timo Maasilta2:11:46
    929FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:27:07Mika Nokka2:14:41
    930FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:27:10Jani Peltonen2:28:38
    931FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:27:13Jukka Sydnoja2:08:17
    932FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:27:17Ilari Jokinen2:33:15
    933FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:27:30Juho Lakanen2:23:35
    934FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:27:31Timo Neuvonen2:23:56
    935FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:27:32Sampo Keskinen2:00:57
    936FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:27:33Arttu Kaakinen2:04:27
    937FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:27:47Janne Siipola2:08:22
    938FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:27:49Sami Ruotsalainen2:23:05
    939FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:27:55Tauno Pajukangas2:10:43
    940FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:28:11Janne Kotaniemi2:03:53
    941FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:28:13Harri Kuortti2:23:51
    942FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:28:26Lauri Vhmurto2:10:59
    943FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:28:30Jaakko Turto2:11:38
    944FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:28:32Rasmus Willman2:31:05
    945FINSukK 83 (757)+2:28:36Verneri Lehtovirta1:58:34
    946FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:28:46Pertti Lappalainen2:00:57
    947FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:28:58Kirsti Laurila2:07:38
    948FINTT226 (689)+2:29:00Pasi Koskinen2:13:41
    949FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:29:01Antti Viita2:24:31
    950FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:29:02Valtteri Ristola2:24:45
    951FINRastihaukat (653)+2:29:03Teemu Matilainen2:15:21
    952FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:29:05Pasi Heinonen2:06:29
    953FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:29:06Juha Laasanen2:04:53
    954FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:29:10Oiva Kumpulainen2:09:54
    955FINSolita (965)+2:29:11Timo Pitknen2:13:32
    956FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:29:13Ilkka Korpi2:08:04
    957FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:29:15Erno Aalto2:13:09
    958FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:29:16Matias Laine2:04:23
    959FINRastisudit (1428)+2:29:17Jussi Kivioja1:46:09
    960FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:29:17Simo Kiiskinen2:24:04
    961SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:29:18Emanuel Nslund2:12:52
    962FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:29:19Ville Tuppura2:05:05
    963FINInnOK (786)+2:29:19Antti Tyrvinen2:29:05
    964FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:29:19Sampo Jrnefelt2:24:42
    965FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:29:22Juha Jrvel2:08:12
    966FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:29:24Kaisu Pajunen2:10:07
    967FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:29:24Isto Hyyrylinen2:08:19
    968FINOscar Software (1189)+2:29:25Mika Kiviluoto2:07:44
    969FINTreSeven (1571)+2:29:30Matias Jokinen2:29:44
    970FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:29:30Juha Vornanen2:28:12
    971FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:29:31Ilkka Vaarasuo2:13:07
    972FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:29:32Susanna Huttunen2:13:21
    973FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:29:34Jussi Mkel2:14:35
    974FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:29:35Markku Hynl2:44:32
    975FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:29:36Markku Laine2:13:51
    976FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:29:36Tiago Figueiredo2:06:06
    977FINFuturice (968)+2:29:38Tuomo Hakaoja2:05:58
    978LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:29:39Alvis Lepiksons2:13:16
    979FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:29:49Ville Lipsonen2:10:15
    980FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:29:51Jouko Urvikko2:05:00
    981FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:29:51Petri Savisto2:25:23
    982FINNabla (1044)+2:29:52Marko Leppniemi2:01:27
    983FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:29:53Jari Peura2:32:45
    984FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:29:54Onni Pyklinen2:13:38
    985SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:29:57Ueli Stalder2:12:02
    986FINOutotec (1119)+2:29:58Kari Elomki2:35:35
    987FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:30:00Petri Vliharju2:12:26
    988FINLost Bastards (895)+2:30:02Christian Lindgren2:18:12
    989FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:30:02Heikki Kyt2:22:59
    990FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:30:03Juho Hysniemi2:19:39
    991FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:30:05Jorma Tytykoski2:12:35
    992FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:30:07Aapo Varis2:05:31
    993FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:30:09Lauri Kaijansinkko2:12:32
    994NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:30:13Hans Petter Eng2:23:38
    995FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:30:19Teemu Hautala2:14:06
    996FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:30:24Paulus Vyrynen2:39:45
    997FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:30:25Jere Nystrm2:15:10
    998FINErs seura (906)+2:30:36Joni Isorinne2:16:28
    999FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+2:30:39Jukka Leppimki2:38:48
    1000FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:30:43Esa Saarijrvi1:58:36
    1001FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:30:47Mikko Nurmi2:15:38
    1002FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:30:52Ari Ylihrsil2:02:55
    1003FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:30:54Janne Karhunen2:19:55
    1004FINStronger Together (1245)+2:31:01Juha Holster1:57:00
    1005FINPelikassit (556)+2:31:11Aleksi Uosukainen2:14:43
    1006FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:31:16Jaakko Husari2:22:06
    1007FINTurun Visat (826)+2:31:16Jaakko Lehto2:16:40
    1008FINOK Computer (1262)+2:31:22Panu Melajrvi2:10:11
    1009FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:31:25Jyri Huhtala2:06:44
    1010FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:31:30Matti Pitknen2:24:17
    1011FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:53Sami Krouvi2:04:48
    1012FINVnkypannu (1151)+2:31:54Tuomas Pesonen2:27:11
    1013FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:58Taneli Tyli1:58:34
    1014FINRastihapot (1589)+2:32:00Antti Kaasalainen2:05:09
    1015FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:32:22Pertti Salo2:31:44
    1016FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:32:23Olli Kinnunen1:59:37
    1017NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:32:35Dag Brens2:18:12
    1018FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:36Tomi Valkonen2:10:31
    1019SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:32:37Amadeus Hansson2:07:21
    1020FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:32:44Humanitas-seura 32:08:50
    1021FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:32:51Petri Saksala2:06:35
    1022FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:32:53Lauri Niemi2:27:32
    1023FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:33:04Jarkko Rihko2:13:43
    1024FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:33:05Tuomo Nieminen2:30:03
    1025FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:27Lauri Peltoniemi1:45:01
    1026FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:33:28Kari Jylh2:31:57
    1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:33:28Marko Pirinen2:21:09
    1028SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:33:31Anders Eklund2:23:00
    1029FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:33:31Vesa Isoniemi2:32:44
    1030FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:39Jarkko Pesonen2:29:04
    1031FINTornator (907)+2:33:44Jouko Kytl2:28:08
    1032FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:51Matias Grankull1:49:21
    1033FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:33:53Timo Sepp2:43:20
    1034FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:33:54Ari Manninen2:11:26
    1035FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:34:03Jari Heikkinen2:09:19
    1036FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:34:10Matti Hautero2:11:45
    1037FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:34:10Tapani Hasanen2:24:08
    1038FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:34:17Jouni Aho2:24:46
    1039FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:34:20Toni Haapala2:15:37
    1040FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:34:24Pentti Silta-aho2:34:00
    1041FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:34:36Aarto Hirvi2:17:15
    1042FINKops (1292)+2:34:36Jaakko Hirvisaari2:10:48
    1043FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:34:37Lasse Parikka2:30:23
    1044FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:34:41Jouni Kleemola2:05:20
    1045FINNorra (1811)+2:34:43Akseli Sannamo2:06:10
    1046ESTOK TON (864)+2:34:48Erko Ounapuu2:16:51
    1047FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:52Henri Pohjalainen2:11:23
    1048FINEDX (1049)+2:34:56Harri Hakaste2:30:25
    1049FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:34:57Mikko Kesonen2:16:57
    1050FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:34:58Harri Saarimaa2:15:32
    1051FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+2:35:02Janne Bruun2:32:25
    1052FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:35:15Juha Kiljunen2:00:58
    1053FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:35:19Turo Valkama2:28:17
    1054SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:35:21Moa Kjellstrand1:41:33
    1055FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:35:36Simo Tommola2:34:10
    1056GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:36:15Jakob Schach1:44:59
    1057FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:36:33Juha Mhnen2:25:50
    1058FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:36:34Aleksi Mattila2:31:17
    1059FINKuoLO (1935)+2:36:35Miiro Angerpuro2:07:28
    1060FINeLadies (755)+2:36:41Sanna Tervakangas2:16:56
    1061FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:36:44Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:29:39
    1062FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:45Hannu Hiltula1:58:28
    1063SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:36:51Joakim Persson1:52:19
    1064FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:53Kari Manninen2:11:23
    1065FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:36:58Mika Paakkunainen2:47:02
    1066FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:37:02Tommi Sillanp2:12:51
    1067FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:37:07Akseli Toikka2:04:39
    1068FINRajaveljet (777)+2:37:07Olli Aatsinki2:15:55
    1069FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:37:08Pauli Torri2:12:46
    1070FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:37:31Pekka Viikari2:15:21
    1071FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:37:47Tero Taubert2:26:50
    1072FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:47Joonatan Heinonen2:13:16
    1073FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:37:52Jani Pikkarainen2:03:58
    1074FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:57Sakari Mustalahti2:08:28
    1075FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:38:01Risto Kolstela2:07:57
    1076FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:38:02Pasi Nurmi2:09:51
    1077FINMetos (1055)+2:38:05Jari Visnen2:21:20
    1078FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:38:05Esa Luomala2:22:11
    1079FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:38:13Joose Toivola2:08:23
    1080FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:38:16Juha Korpio1:54:47
    1081FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:38:19Jyrki Tuomi2:18:40
    1082FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:38:21Jari Aspelund2:16:44
    1083FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:38:30Mira Makkonen2:15:11
    1084FINPaVi (852)+2:38:31Antti Santaharju2:14:43
    1085FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:38:34Ville Sorvisto2:16:34
    1086FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:38:36Antti Ahokoivu2:16:40
    1087FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:38:39Kalle Salste2:24:18
    1088FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:38:40Mike Koivisto2:16:01
    1089FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:38:43Tiina Kihlstrm2:27:43
    1090FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:38:45Juuso Kaihtela2:17:37
    1091FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:38:50Aleksi Paavilainen2:26:19
    1092FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:38:57Kari Mamia2:23:06
    1093FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:39:04Juha Thtinen2:46:37
    1094FINOP (1214)+2:39:04Jarmo Viitanen2:34:42
    1095FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:39:08Eero Turto2:23:47
    1096FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:39:15Sampo Laine2:15:26
    1097FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:39:16Antti Norkio2:24:56
    1098FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:39:18Joni Mkiranta2:23:28
    1099FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:40:03Jussi Ollikka2:16:31
    1100FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:40:21Timo Haikonen2:31:28
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >