jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORIL Tyrving (11)2:25:29Torgeir Nrbech19:01
    2FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+9Jussi Suna18:55
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+15Olle Kalered19:14
    4NORNydalens SK (7)+17Hvard Haga19:07
    5NORFredrikstad SK (15)+29Hvard Wedege19:35
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:13Elias Kuukka19:04
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:21Markus Rsnen19:15
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:21Eetu Savolainen19:05
    9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:23Toni Saari19:14
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+3:12Isac Von Krusenstierna17:26
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+3:20Johan Hgstrand17:37
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:22Leonid Novikov18:54
    13NORHalden SK (4)+3:23Jesse Laukkarinen17:37
    14FINMS Parma (22)+3:38Yury Tambasau20:59
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:59Hector Haines19:24
    16NORFrol IL (17)+4:24Stian Sundsvik18:17
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+4:40Ola Martner20:13
    18FINLynx (23)+4:54Antti-Pekka Leskinen21:43
    19SWEOK Linne (13)+5:00Rassmus Andersson19:17
    20FINKoovee (1)+5:00Lauri Sild18:59
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+5:04Philipp Mller19:08
    22NORNTNUI 2 (76)+5:05Sindre stgulen Deisz19:01
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+5:10ystein Kvaal sterb20:48
    24SWErla IF (42)+5:35Karl Walheim19:09
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+5:37Albin Axelsson19:52
    26SWEOK Tisaren (27)+5:37Oskar Andrn19:46
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:39Andreas Jansson19:20
    28NORKristiansand OK (57)+5:40Vegard Danielsen21:12
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+5:45Simon Imark21:21
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+6:29Tomas Kubelka19:55
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+6:31Maxime Rauturier20:55
    32NORNTNUI (12)+6:39Rasmus Rrholt Theisen20:12
    33SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+6:41Melker Forsberg20:38
    34RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+7:54Konstantin Serebrianitskii18:44
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+8:14Jens Rnnols20:22
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+8:22Jere Pajunen19:24
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+8:44Albin Lilliestrm20:32
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+8:45Juha Sorvisto20:55
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:52Kent Ohlsson19:50
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:54Jonas Pilblad18:58
    41SWERehns BK (69)+9:46Walter Lagerhll22:28
    42SWENykpings OK (94)+10:19Carl Carlsson24:13
    43FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:43Lakanen Jani19:37
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+10:44Esa Huttunen20:35
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+10:45Benjamin Tulonen19:37
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+10:48Fabian Hertner20:46
    47SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+10:48Markus Lang19:33
    48LTUIGTISA (38)+11:12Jonas Vytautas Gvildys19:21
    49SWEOK Denseln (48)+11:14Algirdas Bartkevicius20:01
    50SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+11:23Filip Dahlgen20:07
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+11:43Topi Syrjlinen18:13
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+11:46Niclas Jonasson19:40
    53NORLillomarka OL (85)+11:47Helmut Gremmel18:45
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+11:48Vojtech Kral19:58
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+11:59Jesper Sjblom20:01
    56SWESvedalens AIK (64)+13:02Heino Ollin21:07
    57SWEOK Hllen (71)+13:06Loic Marty19:34
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+13:18Samu Heiska18:44
    59NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+13:22Anders Tiltnes19:55
    60FINNavi (21)+13:26Janis Tamuzs21:09
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+13:53Touko Sepp20:19
    62NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+14:04Bojan Blumenstein20:12
    63SUIOl Norska (52)+14:09Florian Schneider20:19
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+14:13Lari Takanen20:20
    65SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+14:53Ville Johansson20:04
    66SWEKils OK (141)+15:04Ludvig Eriksson28:39
    67SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+15:07Pontus Karlsson20:37
    68DENOK Pan rhus (67)+15:08Mads Skaug24:12
    69FINOK Trian (51)+15:39Jrgen Wickholm21:49
    70NORHalden SK 2 (63)+16:56Fredrik Eliasson21:34
    71NORFreidig SPK (143)+17:03Vegard Kittilsen21:16
    72NORNTNUI 3 (127)+17:53Jonas Madslien Bakken21:13
    73NORFrol IL 2 (119)+17:54Tobias Alstad21:14
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+18:14Anton Kuukka19:43
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+18:16Matias Salonen20:29
    76SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+18:26Jakob Andersson20:21
    77SWEVxj OK (100)+18:37Gustav Runefors21:26
    78FINMS Parma 2 (90)+19:00Henrik Visnen21:07
    79SWESundbybergs IK (204)+19:24Jonas Carlsson25:29
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+19:45Teemu Karjalainen23:50
    81SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+20:07Anton Navichenka20:03
    82SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+20:12Rasmus Wickbom25:56
    83RUSNord West (68)+20:16Dmitrii Polyakov20:21
    84FINOK77 (132)+20:19Antti Jrvenp20:33
    85SWErla IF 2 (170)+20:45Simon Hedlund22:00
    86FINNavi 2 (211)+20:48Jeremias Lipsanen23:20
    87SWEHestra IF (75)+21:02Filip Grahn21:09
    88FINHiisirasti (29)+21:07Johannes Pohjala21:10
    89SWEAttunda OK (95)+21:24Axel Wrdhe21:58
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+22:46Kevin Sthl23:25
    91CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+23:04Petr Horvat24:16
    92FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+23:07Jouni Heinonen25:40
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+23:15Jani Sompi23:14
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+24:25Atte Ikola24:23
    95FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+24:55Matti Hakala25:58
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+25:13Mikael Eliasson20:05
    97SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+25:14Pontus Petersson22:07
    98NORVaregg IL (172)+25:19Vyacheslav Mukhidinov20:42
    99SWEOK Orion (24)+25:43Anton Johansson18:46
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+25:43Mikko Heinonen22:41
    101SWEResultat AB (74)+25:54Anders Hedman22:24
    102SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+26:06Ladislav Semrad26:36
    103FINPargas IF (335)+26:06Tobias Henriksson21:03
    104SWEOK Ravinen (16)+26:12Emil Granqvist19:29
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+26:17Nick Barrable22:49
    106NORAsker SK (547)+26:27Henrik Fredriksen Aas20:40
    107SWELinkpings OK (79)+26:29Erik Malmberg29:21
    108SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+27:17Johan Hagstrmer23:41
    109FINLappeen Riento (72)+27:25Jonne Lakanen21:49
    110FINLapuan Virki (175)+27:50Juri Kirjanov22:34
    111SWEIFK Ume (111)+28:55Martin Hederskog21:11
    112NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+28:57Morten Urdal Bakke29:49
    113FINEspoon Suunta (45)+29:30Anssi Vesanto22:03
    114FINLynx 2 (121)+29:36Rainer Kujala25:57
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+29:37Ken Peeters21:59
    116NORKonnerud IL (242)+29:38Joar Gjerdahl24:06
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+29:39Stanislav Polyanicza22:36
    118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+29:41Janis Krumins22:31
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+29:43Mikko Pajukangas22:22
    120SWEEksj SOK (70)+29:53Sebastian Inderst22:26
    121FINKoovee 3 (128)+30:00Raul Ferra26:54
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+30:01Hermanni Sankelo26:47
    123FINSK Uusi (144)+30:06Tommi Hakuli22:52
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+30:43Ari Merilinen23:24
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+31:07Aapo Aaltio22:32
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+31:09Mathias Birrer22:30
    127NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+31:10Simen Ballangrud23:37
    128SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+31:15Joshua Dudley22:23
    129SWESkogslparna (165)+31:20Stefan Sjlund22:47
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+32:01Evgeniy Godlevskiy20:52
    131SWESnttringe SK (112)+32:03Simon Hector19:16
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+32:04Alexander Minakov23:22
    133SWEIF Hagen (362)+32:06Daniel Bogren24:13
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+32:08Jan Bendak20:48
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+32:11Jukka Tani24:45
    136NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+32:19Lars Young Vik21:03
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+32:20Kalle Manninen24:54
    138SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+32:22Erik Folkesson Blom20:59
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+32:54Juho Kinni24:24
    140SWEGvle OK (103)+33:20Richard Hejdenberg22:00
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+33:42Colm Morenkov25:45
    142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+33:46Tomi Kapiainen26:00
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+33:48Andreas Hultqvist23:37
    144SWELnghundra IF (107)+33:51Jesper Kullin Alfredsson25:13
    145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+33:54Sami-Petteri Juopperi26:19
    146FINRasTiimi (220)+34:40Anssi Koirikivi21:43
    147BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+34:52Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin25:31
    148LATOK Meridians (163)+34:59Ainars Drozds20:59
    149FINIF Femman (92)+35:36Christian Kronberg21:20
    150NORIL Koll (890)+35:40ystein Pettersen22:34
    151FINHauhon Sisu (223)+35:43Aki Ylitalo22:33
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+35:59Janne Niskanen21:43
    153FINRasti 88 (226)+36:03Juho Mki26:29
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+36:16Antti Iivari22:57
    155NOROppsal orientering (120)+36:34Sigve Vgsnes21:29
    156SUICA Ros (682)+36:42David Brge23:41
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+36:49Aleksei Zemliakov25:42
    158SWEJrflla OK (227)+36:50Oskar Edvardsson22:16
    159FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+36:54Jussi Simula22:42
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+36:56Ville Luoma24:00
    161FINOK Trian 2 (125)+37:05Mikael Salo23:50
    162SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+37:06Dan Wester22:46
    163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+37:06Petrus Hanhijrvi22:45
    164SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+37:08Vladislav Devyatov22:49
    165USAOUSA (421)+37:10Christian Michelsen21:11
    166LTUMedeina (241)+37:12Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas20:52
    167SWEOK Landehof (236)+37:15Sven Granfors23:04
    168FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+37:21Pekka Lapila24:18
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+37:26Matti Alonen24:27
    170LATIK Auseklis (183)+37:38Zigmars Gailis23:06
    171FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+37:38Pietari Sorri24:11
    172FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+37:42Iisak Helander22:13
    173NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+37:45Linus Olhans25:01
    174SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+38:24Maxime Bonneau23:12
    175ESTOK Vru (210)+38:29Jyri Joonas25:10
    176LATOK Ogre (110)+38:29Raivo Kivlenieks22:26
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+38:32Christian Hjalmarsson23:15
    178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+38:32Martin Lusticky25:10
    179SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+38:36Ola Svahn22:26
    180FINMS Parma 3 (177)+38:44Jari Sipil25:37
    181LATOK Kapa (148)+38:45Edgars Briconoks23:22
    182FINOK Raseborg (215)+38:52Roy Wickholm25:44
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+39:05Niko Vaenerberg25:53
    184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+39:06Halvard Kornmo23:39
    185FINMS Parma 4 (218)+39:09Olli Suonp25:53
    186LATOK Saldus (160)+39:13Kristaps Jaudzems21:19
    187FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+39:16Ville Kokkila25:30
    188SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+39:18Marc Probst26:22
    189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+39:19Igor Linkevich24:18
    190SWEGotlands OF (192)+40:05Brent Key24:58
    191FINIF Brahe (194)+40:09Tommy backa25:29
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+40:20Iivari Willman34:42
    193NOREmblem IL (379)+40:33Markus Glad30:49
    194NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+40:47Gunnar A Fiskum29:22
    195SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+40:52Erik hlund23:01
    196FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+40:54Toni Hartvik23:34
    197FINRasti-Lukko (108)+41:25Janne Ala-ijl33:15
    198LTUAzuolas (146)+41:32Liutauras Bilevicius23:11
    199SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+41:57Love Berzell25:52
    200FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+42:05Tero Mylymki24:44
    Alla Nsta 200 >