jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:06:39Jani Etula28:20
    402FINSocca (437)+1:06:44Jussi Jalkanen27:52
    403NORIF Sturla (550)+1:06:45Johan Kristian Undeland24:38
    404FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:06:45Kalle Hkkinen24:52
    405FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:06:46Tuomas Rajamki35:01
    406NORWing OK (486)+1:06:59Lars Hol Moholdt22:17
    407SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:07:20Aleksandr Manoilov36:20
    408FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:07:22Lasse Paavola29:40
    409FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:07:29Marko Koskelainen30:48
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:07:30Kimmo Kaario30:28
    411FINSAL (785)+1:07:50Antti Toppila34:21
    412FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:07:54Pasi Asikainen28:28
    413FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:08:13Hannu Sillanp30:54
    414FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:08:26Erkki Ahonen33:16
    415NORBysen IL (248)+1:08:33Petter Liabakk Eriksen26:17
    416SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:08:40Per Ek24:45
    417FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:09:00Ari Heinola30:40
    418SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:09:04Lukas Frei27:04
    419FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:09:09Tuomas Maisala29:17
    420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:09:32Jani Pekurinen24:53
    421FINLammin Ski (311)+1:09:39Mikko Krkkinen27:44
    422FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:09:42Petri Ketola32:04
    423SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:09:51Erik Engsten27:26
    424FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:09:55Jussi Karelo28:07
    425FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:10:00Timo Natunen28:08
    426FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:10:01Oskari Yli-Penttil28:08
    427FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:10:11Matti Takala26:54
    428FINIntersport (390)+1:10:20Lauri Pyyknen26:08
    429FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:10:20Juhani Leppsalmi26:41
    430FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:10:28Jussi Harju26:52
    431FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:10:28Jyri Kyllstinen41:13
    432FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:10:30Matias Rokka29:34
    433FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:10:46Petri Harsunen30:13
    434NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:10:47Gaute Fosstveit24:46
    435NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:10:54Nina Ashein Birkeland28:44
    436FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:10:54Jarkko Lauronen26:06
    437FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:10:57Hannu Tiainen32:20
    438SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:11:02Philip Plsson26:06
    439FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:11:02Juha Frnti29:04
    440FINSK Mortis (567)+1:11:05Markus Nissi27:39
    441FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:11:09Juho Pirttiniemi29:41
    442SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:11:18Andreas Edlund23:20
    443NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:11:21Thomas Bedin26:56
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:11:28Jakob Haugen29:04
    445FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:11:32Timo Konttinen28:20
    446FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:11:34Miika Porkka34:14
    447FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:11:35Mikko Kesl29:45
    448FINKorven Honka (327)+1:11:37Kai Korhonen34:38
    449FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:11:40Juuso Hmlinen31:48
    450FINPeab (564)+1:11:43Vesa Mkiranta27:31
    451FINEx-Legends (229)+1:11:49Simo Juvaste32:20
    452SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:11:55Fredrik Stenebo27:19
    453FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:11:57Petri Kuusela28:55
    454NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:12:01Atle Pedersen28:55
    455FINPullin serkut (577)+1:12:06Veli-Matti Pulli35:06
    456LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:12:14Andris Mireckis28:05
    457FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:12:25Valter Mrtenson28:20
    458FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:12:31Juho Tornberg25:45
    459FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:12:34Juha Hellsten24:51
    460FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:12:42Olli Tala29:15
    461FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:12:45Kysti Peltokangas32:17
    462FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:12:48Markus Turunen31:26
    463FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:12:50Marko Kantomaa27:59
    464FINMetshallitus (457)+1:12:51Sami Hakala28:10
    465RUSLegenda (231)+1:13:03Stepan Dudkov31:08
    466RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:13:24Alexey Lakhmanov24:58
    467GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:13:25Steve Clelland30:56
    468ESTJOKA (386)+1:13:26Tiit Thnas29:55
    469SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:13:27Lars Hjulstrm29:31
    470FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:13:32Max Millner32:32
    471FINNostars (337)+1:13:36Mika Valkonen28:13
    472FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:13:39Hannu Kosonen42:31
    473LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:13:43Artis Dobulis27:02
    474FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:13:44Juha Nivukoski28:58
    475SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:13:48Joachim Wanslin31:29
    476FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:13:49Konsta Puranen26:42
    477FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:13:49Juho Peltokorpi25:28
    478SWEDela 2 (257)+1:13:52Martin Ohlsson34:01
    479SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:13:52Sven-Anders Melin24:57
    480FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:13:55Anssi karjalainen29:00
    481FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:13:57Petteri Khri27:23
    482FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:13:59Joonas Karjalainen29:53
    483SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:13:59Krister Gumaelius30:27
    484FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:13:59Masa Juutilainen33:16
    485FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:14:09Tessa Salmia26:43
    486SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:14:19Mats Gustafsson30:20
    487FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:14:28Joni Holmroos26:02
    488FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:14:37Tapani Lintula33:06
    489FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:14:41Tommi Manninen29:02
    490FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:14:59Oula Jrvensivu24:26
    491FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:15:04Mikko Lassila24:38
    492FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:15:06Kari Koivisto29:54
    493HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:15:09Gyorgy Novai29:43
    494FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:15:10Jari Kaarakainen27:29
    495FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:15:16Ari Niskanen30:45
    496FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:15:19Pekka Kemppainen31:08
    497FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:15:29Risto Haikonen30:55
    498FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:15:34Ville Kivinen35:09
    499RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:15:42Sergei Morozov27:38
    500LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:15:44Giedrius Juska28:28
    501FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:15:44Morten Priks28:42
    502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:15:48Patrik Wrnman31:34
    503FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:15:49Teemu Rostedt31:35
    504FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:15:51Teemu Lehtoranta26:07
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:15:55Jarno Riikonen31:14
    506FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:15:57Niko Latva25:47
    507FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:15:57Simo Kntti38:33
    508NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:15:57Jakob Hjelseth38:10
    509FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:15:59Juuso Hgblom26:51
    510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:16:00Mikko Lepo31:27
    511FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:16:00Aleksi Salo33:56
    512SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:16:01Pr Lilja27:36
    513FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:16:21Arto Uusi-Simola35:19
    514FINKonserni (749)+1:16:25Mikko Siren36:47
    515FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:16:28Jussi Ylimartimo29:27
    516SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:16:30Magnus Nordstrm28:00
    517FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:16:41Vili Huhta-Koivisto38:28
    518SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:16:47Mika Numminen33:36
    519FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:16:54Markus Stolze33:21
    520FINIF Minken (491)+1:17:00Brunell Filip22:50
    521SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:17:02Ivan Boyadzhiev24:59
    522FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:17:04Mikko Mutka28:03
    523FINPetolintu (496)+1:17:06Sampo Forssen30:01
    524FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:17:08Rasmus Tallberg36:03
    525GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:17:12Joe Thomas24:08
    526FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:17:21Simo Marila28:25
    527FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:17:22Jani Tuovinen28:00
    528POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:17:32Mikolaj Krawczynski24:44
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:17:36Jaakko Heikkinen40:15
    530FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:17:39Eero Latva-Rasku28:51
    531LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:17:40Ondrej Kotecky24:04
    532FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:17:41Juha Lehtonen29:41
    533FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:17:42Yrjn Hynninen28:21
    534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:17:44Mika Rantala28:21
    535SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:17:46Lars Soldagg24:19
    536FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:17:49Sren Sundblom25:27
    537FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:17:49Simo-Viljami Ojanen37:28
    538FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:17:50Asmo Vuorenp28:17
    539SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:17:50Fredrik Johansson26:21
    540FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:17:53Kalle Kokkila28:53
    541FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:17:59Ville Rousu25:24
    542FINVeikkaus (683)+1:18:08Kristian backa28:58
    543SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:18:34Andreas Davidsson27:42
    544FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:18:37Jari Pajunen37:57
    545FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:18:37Joonas Pkknen33:16
    546FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:18:39Juuso Joukas35:23
    547FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:18:43Kimmo Niska26:55
    548FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:18:52Samu Sievl28:44
    549FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:18:54Olli Hmlinen37:18
    550RUSUltra (145)+1:18:59Dag Hryshanov25:55
    551SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:18:59Per Damberg34:20
    552FINHerraseura (411)+1:19:06Matti Nrhi29:55
    553ESTPuujalad (416)+1:19:19Oliver Immato28:44
    554FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:19:24Mia Smeds31:34
    555FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:19:27Juuso Lehtinen30:23
    556FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:19:37Mikael Sundstrm27:54
    557FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:20:09Ari Paganus36:12
    558FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:20:10Henna Skog28:21
    559FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:20:13Henrik Tarkkio29:59
    560FINSettiijt (886)+1:20:15Mikko Setl29:33
    561FINBeach Boys (572)+1:20:31Antti Niku29:41
    562FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:20:32Tero Niemi30:25
    563FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:20:33Tuomo Stenberg32:12
    564FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:20:34Asko Vnnen30:35
    565FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:20:43Jyrki Nieminen33:59
    566SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:20:51Mattias Karlsson29:02
    567FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:20:53Axel Auren35:55
    568FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:20:55Eero Haapasalmi33:07
    569FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:20:58Jarno Matilainen29:38
    570FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:20:59Teppo Lainio26:47
    571SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:21:05Fredrik Eggy Markhester31:20
    572FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:21:13Jussi Kosenius32:59
    573FINTuuripellet (537)+1:21:24Heikki Tukiainen30:08
    574FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:21:30Jonathan man34:19
    575LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:21:33Gatis Dzerve32:07
    576FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:21:35Mika Maaninka31:52
    577FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:21:36Ida-Maria Otonkorpi32:28
    578FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:21:38Mikko Piispanen28:45
    579RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:21:41Vladimir Gusiatnikov34:46
    580FINMusta Neli (582)+1:21:44Markku Laimio32:05
    581FINOC Toffee (473)+1:22:11Samuli Ketola37:27
    582FINKeparDI (699)+1:22:38Henri Mtt42:08
    583FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:22:40Tuomo Ratia37:53
    584FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:22:42Teemu Valkolehto33:31
    585GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:22:45Jan Felix Topp31:00
    586FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:22:47Esa Rantasalo30:49
    587FINFTA (733)+1:22:51Anniina Jormanainen37:34
    588FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:22:52Kari Mki33:39
    589FINKela (1871)+1:22:56Ville Viisanen31:57
    590FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:22:57Joonas Heinnen38:37
    591FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:22:58Henrik Aalto29:46
    592FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:23:05Roope Kuusisto31:31
    593ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:23:06Tarmo Lillsoo32:28
    594FINHakuliset (540)+1:23:09Niko Hakulinen28:38
    595FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:23:19Antti Lassila38:03
    596FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:23:21Mika Jrvenp34:53
    597FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:23:23Aki Kankkunen31:19
    598FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:23:29Marko Orel34:22
    599FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:23:29Jouni Koljonen33:48
    600FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:23:32Esa Hietala31:36
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >