jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,4 km

    1NORIL Tyrving (11)2:25:29Torgeir Nrbech19:01
    2FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+9Jussi Suna18:55
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+15Olle Kalered19:14
    4NORNydalens SK (7)+17Hvard Haga19:07
    5NORFredrikstad SK (15)+29Hvard Wedege19:35
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+2:13Elias Kuukka19:04
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+2:21Markus Rsnen19:15
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+2:21Eetu Savolainen19:05
    9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:23Toni Saari19:14
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+3:12Isac Von Krusenstierna17:26
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+3:20Johan Hgstrand17:37
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:22Leonid Novikov18:54
    13NORHalden SK (4)+3:23Jesse Laukkarinen17:37
    14FINMS Parma (22)+3:38Yury Tambasau20:59
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+3:59Hector Haines19:24
    16NORFrol IL (17)+4:24Stian Sundsvik18:17
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+4:40Ola Martner20:13
    18FINLynx (23)+4:54Antti-Pekka Leskinen21:43
    19SWEOK Linne (13)+5:00Rassmus Andersson19:17
    20FINKoovee (1)+5:00Lauri Sild18:59
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+5:04Philipp Mller19:08
    22NORNTNUI 2 (76)+5:05Sindre stgulen Deisz19:01
    23NORBkkelagets SK (40)+5:10ystein Kvaal sterb20:48
    24SWErla IF (42)+5:35Karl Walheim19:09
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+5:37Albin Axelsson19:52
    26SWEOK Tisaren (27)+5:37Oskar Andrn19:46
    27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+5:39Andreas Jansson19:20
    28NORKristiansand OK (57)+5:40Vegard Danielsen21:12
    29SWETullinge SK (161)+5:45Simon Imark21:21
    30SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+6:29Tomas Kubelka19:55
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+6:31Maxime Rauturier20:55
    32NORNTNUI (12)+6:39Rasmus Rrholt Theisen20:12
    33SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+6:41Melker Forsberg20:38
    34RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+7:54Konstantin Serebrianitskii18:44
    35SWEJrla Orientering (32)+8:14Jens Rnnols20:22
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+8:22Jere Pajunen19:24
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+8:44Albin Lilliestrm20:32
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+8:45Juha Sorvisto20:55
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+8:52Kent Ohlsson19:50
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+8:54Jonas Pilblad18:58
    41SWERehns BK (69)+9:46Walter Lagerhll22:28
    42SWENykpings OK (94)+10:19Carl Carlsson24:13
    43FINKoovee 2 (98)+10:43Lakanen Jani19:37
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+10:44Esa Huttunen20:35
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+10:45Benjamin Tulonen19:37
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+10:48Fabian Hertner20:46
    47SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+10:48Markus Lang19:33
    48LTUIGTISA (38)+11:12Jonas Vytautas Gvildys19:21
    49SWEOK Denseln (48)+11:14Algirdas Bartkevicius20:01
    50SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+11:23Filip Dahlgen20:07
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+11:43Topi Syrjlinen18:13
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+11:46Niclas Jonasson19:40
    53NORLillomarka OL (85)+11:47Helmut Gremmel18:45
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+11:48Vojtech Kral19:58
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+11:59Jesper Sjblom20:01
    56SWESvedalens AIK (64)+13:02Heino Ollin21:07
    57SWEOK Hllen (71)+13:06Loic Marty19:34
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+13:18Samu Heiska18:44
    59NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+13:22Anders Tiltnes19:55
    60FINNavi (21)+13:26Janis Tamuzs21:09
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+13:53Touko Sepp20:19
    62NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+14:04Bojan Blumenstein20:12
    63SUIOl Norska (52)+14:09Florian Schneider20:19
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+14:13Lari Takanen20:20
    65SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+14:53Ville Johansson20:04
    66SWEKils OK (141)+15:04Ludvig Eriksson28:39
    67SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+15:07Pontus Karlsson20:37
    68DENOK Pan rhus (67)+15:08Mads Skaug24:12
    69FINOK Trian (51)+15:39Jrgen Wickholm21:49
    70NORHalden SK 2 (63)+16:56Fredrik Eliasson21:34
    71NORFreidig SPK (143)+17:03Vegard Kittilsen21:16
    72NORNTNUI 3 (127)+17:53Jonas Madslien Bakken21:13
    73NORFrol IL 2 (119)+17:54Tobias Alstad21:14
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+18:14Anton Kuukka19:43
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+18:16Matias Salonen20:29
    76SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+18:26Jakob Andersson20:21
    77SWEVxj OK (100)+18:37Gustav Runefors21:26
    78FINMS Parma 2 (90)+19:00Henrik Visnen21:07
    79SWESundbybergs IK (204)+19:24Jonas Carlsson25:29
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+19:45Teemu Karjalainen23:50
    81SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+20:07Anton Navichenka20:03
    82SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+20:12Rasmus Wickbom25:56
    83RUSNord West (68)+20:16Dmitrii Polyakov20:21
    84FINOK77 (132)+20:19Antti Jrvenp20:33
    85SWErla IF 2 (170)+20:45Simon Hedlund22:00
    86FINNavi 2 (211)+20:48Jeremias Lipsanen23:20
    87SWEHestra IF (75)+21:02Filip Grahn21:09
    88FINHiisirasti (29)+21:07Johannes Pohjala21:10
    89SWEAttunda OK (95)+21:24Axel Wrdhe21:58
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+22:46Kevin Sthl23:25
    91CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+23:04Petr Horvat24:16
    92FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+23:07Jouni Heinonen25:40
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+23:15Jani Sompi23:14
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+24:25Atte Ikola24:23
    95FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+24:55Matti Hakala25:58
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+25:13Mikael Eliasson20:05
    97SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+25:14Pontus Petersson22:07
    98NORVaregg IL (172)+25:19Vyacheslav Mukhidinov20:42
    99SWEOK Orion (24)+25:43Anton Johansson18:46
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+25:43Mikko Heinonen22:41
    101SWEResultat AB (74)+25:54Anders Hedman22:24
    102SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+26:06Ladislav Semrad26:36
    103FINPargas IF (335)+26:06Tobias Henriksson21:03
    104SWEOK Ravinen (16)+26:12Emil Granqvist19:29
    105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+26:17Nick Barrable22:49
    106NORAsker SK (547)+26:27Henrik Fredriksen Aas20:40
    107SWELinkpings OK (79)+26:29Erik Malmberg29:21
    108SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+27:17Johan Hagstrmer23:41
    109FINLappeen Riento (72)+27:25Jonne Lakanen21:49
    110FINLapuan Virki (175)+27:50Juri Kirjanov22:34
    111SWEIFK Ume (111)+28:55Martin Hederskog21:11
    112NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+28:57Morten Urdal Bakke29:49
    113FINEspoon Suunta (45)+29:30Anssi Vesanto22:03
    114FINLynx 2 (121)+29:36Rainer Kujala25:57
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+29:37Ken Peeters21:59
    116NORKonnerud IL (242)+29:38Joar Gjerdahl24:06
    117SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+29:39Stanislav Polyanicza22:36
    118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+29:41Janis Krumins22:31
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+29:43Mikko Pajukangas22:22
    120SWEEksj SOK (70)+29:53Sebastian Inderst22:26
    121FINKoovee 3 (128)+30:00Raul Ferra26:54
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+30:01Hermanni Sankelo26:47
    123FINSK Uusi (144)+30:06Tommi Hakuli22:52
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+30:43Ari Merilinen23:24
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+31:07Aapo Aaltio22:32
    126SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+31:09Mathias Birrer22:30
    127NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+31:10Simen Ballangrud23:37
    128SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+31:15Joshua Dudley22:23
    129SWESkogslparna (165)+31:20Stefan Sjlund22:47
    130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+32:01Evgeniy Godlevskiy20:52
    131SWESnttringe SK (112)+32:03Simon Hector19:16
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+32:04Alexander Minakov23:22
    133SWEIF Hagen (362)+32:06Daniel Bogren24:13
    134SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+32:08Jan Bendak20:48
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+32:11Jukka Tani24:45
    136NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+32:19Lars Young Vik21:03
    137FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+32:20Kalle Manninen24:54
    138SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+32:22Erik Folkesson Blom20:59
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+32:54Juho Kinni24:24
    140SWEGvle OK (103)+33:20Richard Hejdenberg22:00
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+33:42Colm Morenkov25:45
    142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+33:46Tomi Kapiainen26:00
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+33:48Andreas Hultqvist23:37
    144SWELnghundra IF (107)+33:51Jesper Kullin Alfredsson25:13
    145FINPellon Ponsi (104)+33:54Sami-Petteri Juopperi26:19
    146FINRasTiimi (220)+34:40Anssi Koirikivi21:43
    147BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+34:52Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin25:31
    148LATOK Meridians (163)+34:59Ainars Drozds20:59
    149FINIF Femman (92)+35:36Christian Kronberg21:20
    150NORIL Koll (890)+35:40ystein Pettersen22:34
    151FINHauhon Sisu (223)+35:43Aki Ylitalo22:33
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+35:59Janne Niskanen21:43
    153FINRasti 88 (226)+36:03Juho Mki26:29
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+36:16Antti Iivari22:57
    155NOROppsal orientering (120)+36:34Sigve Vgsnes21:29
    156SUICA Ros (682)+36:42David Brge23:41
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+36:49Aleksei Zemliakov25:42
    158SWEJrflla OK (227)+36:50Oskar Edvardsson22:16
    159FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+36:54Jussi Simula22:42
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+36:56Ville Luoma24:00
    161FINOK Trian 2 (125)+37:05Mikael Salo23:50
    162SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+37:06Dan Wester22:46
    163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+37:06Petrus Hanhijrvi22:45
    164SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+37:08Vladislav Devyatov22:49
    165USAOUSA (421)+37:10Christian Michelsen21:11
    166LTUMedeina (241)+37:12Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas20:52
    167SWEOK Landehof (236)+37:15Sven Granfors23:04
    168FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+37:21Pekka Lapila24:18
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+37:26Matti Alonen24:27
    170LATIK Auseklis (183)+37:38Zigmars Gailis23:06
    171FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+37:38Pietari Sorri24:11
    172FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+37:42Iisak Helander22:13
    173NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+37:45Linus Olhans25:01
    174SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+38:24Maxime Bonneau23:12
    175ESTOK Vru (210)+38:29Jyri Joonas25:10
    176LATOK Ogre (110)+38:29Raivo Kivlenieks22:26
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+38:32Christian Hjalmarsson23:15
    178CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+38:32Martin Lusticky25:10
    179SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+38:36Ola Svahn22:26
    180FINMS Parma 3 (177)+38:44Jari Sipil25:37
    181LATOK Kapa (148)+38:45Edgars Briconoks23:22
    182FINOK Raseborg (215)+38:52Roy Wickholm25:44
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+39:05Niko Vaenerberg25:53
    184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+39:06Halvard Kornmo23:39
    185FINMS Parma 4 (218)+39:09Olli Suonp25:53
    186LATOK Saldus (160)+39:13Kristaps Jaudzems21:19
    187FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+39:16Ville Kokkila25:30
    188SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+39:18Marc Probst26:22
    189RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+39:19Igor Linkevich24:18
    190SWEGotlands OF (192)+40:05Brent Key24:58
    191FINIF Brahe (194)+40:09Tommy backa25:29
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+40:20Iivari Willman34:42
    193NOREmblem IL (379)+40:33Markus Glad30:49
    194NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+40:47Gunnar A Fiskum29:22
    195SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+40:52Erik hlund23:01
    196FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+40:54Toni Hartvik23:34
    197FINRasti-Lukko (108)+41:25Janne Ala-ijl33:15
    198LTUAzuolas (146)+41:32Liutauras Bilevicius23:11
    199SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+41:57Love Berzell25:52
    200FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+42:05Tero Mylymki24:44
    201ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+42:12Marco Seppi22:02
    202SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+42:13Lukas Schulthess23:57
    203SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+42:16Alvis Reinsons25:50
    204FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+42:18Ilkka Kohvakka26:58
    205FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+42:40Antti Reiman24:16
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+42:48Lassi Aaltonen27:00
    207SWEOK Rodhen (188)+42:51Simon Andersson24:18
    208FINOulun Tarmo (645)+42:59Ilpo Viippola27:34
    209FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+43:11Marko Rautanen24:29
    210SWEFK Gingarna (254)+43:18Hampus Larsson24:36
    211FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+43:28Jukka Auvinen27:07
    212FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+44:39Roni-Ville Rissanen28:11
    213FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+44:41Lassi Vuorinen29:29
    214SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+44:44Fredrik Johansson24:09
    215FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+44:51Teppo Pellinen26:07
    216SWETby OK (201)+44:53Robert Johansson24:36
    217FINSK Vuoksi (261)+44:57Lauri Simil24:58
    218SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+44:59Jonas Vikstrm23:23
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+45:00Jere Kommio22:28
    220FINSiilin Rasti (195)+45:07Pasi Oravainen28:11
    221FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+45:10Ossi Manner33:58
    222FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+45:40Teemu Laasanen23:58
    223NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+45:44Arild Andresen25:14
    224NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+45:46Kristian Fredrik Lynum26:02
    225SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+45:56Rebecka Heinrup27:16
    226FINKoovee 4 (206)+45:56Jasper Alajoutsi21:14
    227FINRastiseiska (466)+46:02Pyry Mustonen23:24
    228FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+46:06Ilkka Ruotsala31:17
    229FINIlmavoimat (205)+46:06Ville Repo22:54
    230SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+46:39Casper Giding23:40
    231FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+46:41Vesa Hyvrinen38:46
    232FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+46:45Tuomas Mkinen28:15
    233FINRastivarsat (225)+46:54Denis Grishman21:30
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+47:02Rene Post24:20
    235SWEOK Roxen (941)+47:23Jonas Andersson23:10
    236NORNight Hawk (967)+48:10Cornelius Bjrk22:39
    237NORHeming Orientering (187)+48:11Magnus Eide Fredriksen22:52
    238FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+48:28Juha-Pekka Andelmaa25:15
    239FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+48:37Veli-Pekka Kuutti25:57
    240SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+48:38Viktor Antonsson23:31
    241ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+48:42Andres Saetalu24:34
    242LATOZONS OK (178)+48:44Pauls Platais22:59
    243NORTrollelg (174)+48:46Ove Baardsgaard27:33
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+49:07Kim Fagerudd21:45
    245SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+49:10Nicolas Mller22:10
    246LATBurkanciems OK (221)+49:15Martins Vabulis25:59
    247NOREnga (264)+49:15Kjetil Bjrlo23:32
    248FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+49:19Ville Kosola24:52
    249SWEIF Rigor (381)+49:19Jens Arvidsson24:01
    250RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+49:23Andrey Pikinskiy24:06
    251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+49:47Eero Koski24:39
    252FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+49:50Seppo Koskinen27:14
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+49:55Teemu Katajisto25:33
    254FINLynx 5 (468)+49:56Joona Ojapalo24:47
    255FINOK77 2 (134)+50:09Caj Snickars24:35
    256FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+50:15Viljakainen Antton31:15
    257NOREmit (364)+50:18Tommy Jauhojrvi26:07
    258SWEVsters SOK (506)+50:18Fredrik Hamrefors23:45
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+50:24Miika Vehmas25:55
    260FINUlvilan Ura (272)+51:07Eero Lehtonen24:11
    261DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+51:20Niklas Ingwersen28:43
    262NORNTNUI 4 (712)+51:22Are Wigaard26:28
    263NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+51:26Harald Kalager26:29
    264SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+51:36Alexander Kll24:08
    265FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+51:38Seppo Jrvinen26:03
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+51:54Severi Orrainen26:40
    267FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+51:57Antti Reinikainen27:37
    268NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+52:03Christian Vogelsang22:48
    269FINHelppoRasti (413)+52:03J-P Loikas25:54
    270LTUOK Fortuna (665)+52:06Valdas Lelkaitis27:53
    271FINKaakon Rasti (515)+52:06Petri Kotro26:31
    272RUSNord West 2 (129)+52:07Evgenii Paladiev21:15
    273NORModum OL (237)+52:08Morten Taraldsten Brunes27:21
    274FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+52:11Olli Malinen27:51
    275NORGanddal IL (378)+52:13Clemens Sundby xnevad26:08
    276FINOK Botnia (326)+52:17Johan Lvsund26:15
    277FINLynx 3 (238)+52:17Oskari Heiskanen24:40
    278FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+52:20Janne Taskinen28:04
    279LTUArboro OK (181)+52:22Dominykas Dulius24:38
    280RUSDeaf Russia (142)+52:22Pavel Novikov37:19
    281FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+52:32Tommi Hynninen27:48
    282DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+52:46Lasse Fugmann26:01
    283SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+52:59Daniel Lind22:34
    284FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+53:02Tomi Silvonen24:29
    285FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+53:06Vesa Asikainen27:42
    286SWEHaninge SOK (294)+53:06Joakim Skrln27:26
    287SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+53:07Mats Hellstadius24:20
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+53:09Kari Salo21:18
    289FINLahden Taimi (289)+53:12Sanna Andelin30:04
    290NOROK Moss (570)+53:20ystein Olsen25:40
    291SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+53:21Johan Persson25:32
    292FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+53:23Miika Husu23:37
    293FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+53:25Mikko Piril26:14
    294FINPihkaniskat (212)+53:26Tomi Mkel25:40
    295FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+53:29Petri Harjamki25:57
    296SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+53:33Emil Byberg25:20
    297SWELeksands OK (461)+53:34Magnus Gras26:38
    298FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+53:43Mika Kerkola25:13
    299FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+54:00Jere Pantsar31:05
    300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+54:02Teppo Isokoski31:13
    301FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+54:21Jaakko Kokkonen27:15
    302SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+54:22Anders Bostrm26:17
    303RUSMEPhI (276)+54:42Philipp Ermachenkov24:29
    304FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+55:19Pekka Larmala28:28
    305SWETriona (1840)+55:35Timo Mouhu32:15
    306RUSNord West 3 (632)+55:39Pavel Yufanov-Mishin24:59
    307FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+56:07Matti Liukkonen24:59
    308FINKarjaan Ura (481)+56:24Elias Lehto33:45
    309FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+56:24Jimi Ansio30:45
    310SWEJnkpings OK (382)+56:36Victor Hansson23:37
    311SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+56:38Staffan Berglund32:14
    312ESTRAE ROK (338)+56:41Heiti Hallikma26:28
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+56:53Tuukka Kupiainen28:26
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+57:33Otto Itkonen30:20
    315FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+57:47Mikko Kuusela39:07
    316FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+57:53Heikki Hihnala30:25
    317FINLapin Veikot (459)+58:05Antti Tepsa32:39
    318SUIBussola OK (154)+59:13Ismael Roethlisberger22:21
    319FINHiiltomiehet (268)+59:23Ilkka Nurminen25:02
    320FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+59:31Janne Paavilainen24:48
    321FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+59:36Visnen Paavo25:01
    322RUSALKO-STOP (217)+59:37Aivar Iordan24:55
    323FINLynx 4 (321)+59:40Totte Packalen27:19
    324NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+59:43Yves Aschwanden23:14
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+59:45Mikko Salonen26:21
    326FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+59:46Antti Vyrynen22:25
    327FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+59:47Rami Oravakangas26:19
    328SWEUme OK (319)+59:48Henrik Persson25:07
    329FINOlavin Rasti (247)+59:49Miika Lahtinen27:11
    330RUSOmega (196)+59:53Oleg Kalinin26:20
    331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+59:55Joonas Salminen26:31
    332FINDowntown 65 (396)+59:56Kari Hillo25:18
    333SWEOK Enen (472)+59:58Eng Andreas26:47
    334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:00:00Jarno Kiintola29:17
    335FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:00:01Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari25:49
    336FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:00:03Markus Kankaanp27:27
    337FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:00:03Niko Larmala26:20
    338NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:00:09yvind Drage27:51
    339FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:00:32Panu Peisa29:23
    340RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:00:34Mikhail Golubev29:49
    341FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:00:40Antti Hkmies23:18
    342FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:00:43Olivier Coupat26:34
    343RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:00:48Aleksandr Goncharuk22:57
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:00:49Timo Mkel27:09
    345NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:00:49Hvard Berget28:15
    346FINIK Falken (258)+1:00:51Sren Jansson24:29
    347FINNavi 3 (724)+1:00:54Herkko Hmlinen27:35
    348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:01:16Teemu Rautiainen29:35
    349FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:01:17Ville Nyknen31:46
    350FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:01:21Mikael Niemel25:12
    351NORVerdal OK (356)+1:01:25Per Grande45:14
    352FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:01:30Ove Haldin30:25
    353ESTSK100 (273)+1:01:32Tarmak Jaan26:36
    354SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:02:18Anders Axling24:22
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:02:29Jussi Rantala25:18
    356SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:02:30Henrik Ghl24:44
    357FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:02:31Joni Freeman31:44
    358RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:02:33Daniel Sergeev24:23
    359SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:02:34Anton Udd31:27
    360FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:02:41Tobias Ekholm25:42
    361FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:02:43Jonathan Frjd25:19
    362SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:02:48Mattias Hovmller25:27
    363FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:02:50Heikki Haapakoski25:33
    364RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:02:51Vladimir Baliasnikov39:50
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:03:17Santeri Aikio26:34
    366RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:03:20Konstantin Silantiev28:36
    367SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:03:28Olle Josarp21:00
    368SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:03:30Philip Edvardsson25:47
    369SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:03:34Jesper Lagerberg30:23
    370FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:03:37Jukka-Pekka Juntunen27:19
    371FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:03:40Miika Utter29:33
    372SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:03:41Lovisa Persson25:18
    373FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:03:47Dan Stenlund30:00
    374SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:03:48Ulf jebo25:14
    375SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:03:52Mikael Westerberg26:11
    376FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:04:02Heikki Kettunen24:11
    377FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:04:06Antti Korttinen30:57
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:04:12Antti Pasi25:13
    379FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:04:12Kalle Kelkka27:00
    380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:04:15Grigory Saveliev25:37
    381ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:04:29Ain Fjodorov23:44
    382FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:04:34Tomas Knutar33:25
    383FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:04:38Mika Rantala26:55
    384FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:04:39Jussi Tokola23:58
    385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:04:46Heikki Silvasti27:21
    386RUSFryazino (239)+1:05:04Denis Kuprienko26:43
    387FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:05:13Atte Koskela40:26
    388NORVang OL (451)+1:05:31Jan Ola Pedersen40:55
    389SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:05:35Susen Lsch23:55
    390ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:05:41Eloi Mart28:56
    391LATAluksne (334)+1:05:45Janis Umurs40:20
    392FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:05:46Timo Suuriniemi30:52
    393FINNrpes OK (423)+1:05:59Kenneth Smeds28:07
    394FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:06:03Tomi Korhonen31:12
    395FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:06:04Justus Laitinen25:25
    396FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:06:06Mikael Kykk26:49
    397FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:06:07Paavo Vtinen26:17
    398FINAnnila (1801)+1:06:28Henri Annila28:21
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:06:31Mikko Kotola31:54
    400FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:06:32Jouni Nurminen33:40
    401FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:06:39Jani Etula28:20
    402FINSocca (437)+1:06:44Jussi Jalkanen27:52
    403NORIF Sturla (550)+1:06:45Johan Kristian Undeland24:38
    404FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:06:45Kalle Hkkinen24:52
    405FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:06:46Tuomas Rajamki35:01
    406NORWing OK (486)+1:06:59Lars Hol Moholdt22:17
    407SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:07:20Aleksandr Manoilov36:20
    408FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:07:22Lasse Paavola29:40
    409FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:07:29Marko Koskelainen30:48
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:07:30Kimmo Kaario30:28
    411FINSAL (785)+1:07:50Antti Toppila34:21
    412FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:07:54Pasi Asikainen28:28
    413FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:08:13Hannu Sillanp30:54
    414FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:08:26Erkki Ahonen33:16
    415NORBysen IL (248)+1:08:33Petter Liabakk Eriksen26:17
    416SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:08:40Per Ek24:45
    417FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:09:00Ari Heinola30:40
    418SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:09:04Lukas Frei27:04
    419FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:09:09Tuomas Maisala29:17
    420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:09:32Jani Pekurinen24:53
    421FINLammin Ski (311)+1:09:39Mikko Krkkinen27:44
    422FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:09:42Petri Ketola32:04
    423SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:09:51Erik Engsten27:26
    424FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:09:55Jussi Karelo28:07
    425FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:10:00Timo Natunen28:08
    426FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:10:01Oskari Yli-Penttil28:08
    427FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:10:11Matti Takala26:54
    428FINIntersport (390)+1:10:20Lauri Pyyknen26:08
    429FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:10:20Juhani Leppsalmi26:41
    430FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:10:28Jussi Harju26:52
    431FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:10:28Jyri Kyllstinen41:13
    432FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:10:30Matias Rokka29:34
    433FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:10:46Petri Harsunen30:13
    434NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:10:47Gaute Fosstveit24:46
    435NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:10:54Nina Ashein Birkeland28:44
    436FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:10:54Jarkko Lauronen26:06
    437FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:10:57Hannu Tiainen32:20
    438SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:11:02Philip Plsson26:06
    439FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:11:02Juha Frnti29:04
    440FINSK Mortis (567)+1:11:05Markus Nissi27:39
    441FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:11:09Juho Pirttiniemi29:41
    442SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:11:18Andreas Edlund23:20
    443NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:11:21Thomas Bedin26:56
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:11:28Jakob Haugen29:04
    445FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:11:32Timo Konttinen28:20
    446FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:11:34Miika Porkka34:14
    447FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:11:35Mikko Kesl29:45
    448FINKorven Honka (327)+1:11:37Kai Korhonen34:38
    449FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:11:40Juuso Hmlinen31:48
    450FINPeab (564)+1:11:43Vesa Mkiranta27:31
    451FINEx-Legends (229)+1:11:49Simo Juvaste32:20
    452SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:11:55Fredrik Stenebo27:19
    453FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:11:57Petri Kuusela28:55
    454NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:12:01Atle Pedersen28:55
    455FINPullin serkut (577)+1:12:06Veli-Matti Pulli35:06
    456LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:12:14Andris Mireckis28:05
    457FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:12:25Valter Mrtenson28:20
    458FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:12:31Juho Tornberg25:45
    459FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:12:34Juha Hellsten24:51
    460FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:12:42Olli Tala29:15
    461FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:12:45Kysti Peltokangas32:17
    462FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:12:48Markus Turunen31:26
    463FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:12:50Marko Kantomaa27:59
    464FINMetshallitus (457)+1:12:51Sami Hakala28:10
    465RUSLegenda (231)+1:13:03Stepan Dudkov31:08
    466RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:13:24Alexey Lakhmanov24:58
    467GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:13:25Steve Clelland30:56
    468ESTJOKA (386)+1:13:26Tiit Thnas29:55
    469SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:13:27Lars Hjulstrm29:31
    470FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:13:32Max Millner32:32
    471FINNostars (337)+1:13:36Mika Valkonen28:13
    472FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:13:39Hannu Kosonen42:31
    473LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:13:43Artis Dobulis27:02
    474FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:13:44Juha Nivukoski28:58
    475SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:13:48Joachim Wanslin31:29
    476FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:13:49Konsta Puranen26:42
    477FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:13:49Juho Peltokorpi25:28
    478SWEDela 2 (257)+1:13:52Martin Ohlsson34:01
    479SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:13:52Sven-Anders Melin24:57
    480FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:13:55Anssi karjalainen29:00
    481FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:13:57Petteri Khri27:23
    482FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:13:59Joonas Karjalainen29:53
    483SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:13:59Krister Gumaelius30:27
    484FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:13:59Masa Juutilainen33:16
    485FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:14:09Tessa Salmia26:43
    486SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:14:19Mats Gustafsson30:20
    487FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:14:28Joni Holmroos26:02
    488FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:14:37Tapani Lintula33:06
    489FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:14:41Tommi Manninen29:02
    490FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:14:59Oula Jrvensivu24:26
    491FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:15:04Mikko Lassila24:38
    492FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:15:06Kari Koivisto29:54
    493HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:15:09Gyorgy Novai29:43
    494FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:15:10Jari Kaarakainen27:29
    495FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:15:16Ari Niskanen30:45
    496FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:15:19Pekka Kemppainen31:08
    497FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:15:29Risto Haikonen30:55
    498FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:15:34Ville Kivinen35:09
    499RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:15:42Sergei Morozov27:38
    500LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:15:44Giedrius Juska28:28
    501FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:15:44Morten Priks28:42
    502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:15:48Patrik Wrnman31:34
    503FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:15:49Teemu Rostedt31:35
    504FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:15:51Teemu Lehtoranta26:07
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:15:55Jarno Riikonen31:14
    506FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:15:57Niko Latva25:47
    507FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:15:57Simo Kntti38:33
    508NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:15:57Jakob Hjelseth38:10
    509FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:15:59Juuso Hgblom26:51
    510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:16:00Mikko Lepo31:27
    511FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:16:00Aleksi Salo33:56
    512SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:16:01Pr Lilja27:36
    513FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:16:21Arto Uusi-Simola35:19
    514FINKonserni (749)+1:16:25Mikko Siren36:47
    515FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:16:28Jussi Ylimartimo29:27
    516SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:16:30Magnus Nordstrm28:00
    517FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:16:41Vili Huhta-Koivisto38:28
    518SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:16:47Mika Numminen33:36
    519FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:16:54Markus Stolze33:21
    520FINIF Minken (491)+1:17:00Brunell Filip22:50
    521SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:17:02Ivan Boyadzhiev24:59
    522FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:17:04Mikko Mutka28:03
    523FINPetolintu (496)+1:17:06Sampo Forssen30:01
    524FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:17:08Rasmus Tallberg36:03
    525GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:17:12Joe Thomas24:08
    526FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:17:21Simo Marila28:25
    527FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:17:22Jani Tuovinen28:00
    528POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:17:32Mikolaj Krawczynski24:44
    529FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:17:36Jaakko Heikkinen40:15
    530FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:17:39Eero Latva-Rasku28:51
    531LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:17:40Ondrej Kotecky24:04
    532FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:17:41Juha Lehtonen29:41
    533FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:17:42Yrjn Hynninen28:21
    534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:17:44Mika Rantala28:21
    535SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:17:46Lars Soldagg24:19
    536FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:17:49Sren Sundblom25:27
    537FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:17:49Simo-Viljami Ojanen37:28
    538FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:17:50Asmo Vuorenp28:17
    539SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:17:50Fredrik Johansson26:21
    540FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:17:53Kalle Kokkila28:53
    541FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:17:59Ville Rousu25:24
    542FINVeikkaus (683)+1:18:08Kristian backa28:58
    543SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:18:34Andreas Davidsson27:42
    544FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:18:37Jari Pajunen37:57
    545FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:18:37Joonas Pkknen33:16
    546FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:18:39Juuso Joukas35:23
    547FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:18:43Kimmo Niska26:55
    548FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:18:52Samu Sievl28:44
    549FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:18:54Olli Hmlinen37:18
    550RUSUltra (145)+1:18:59Dag Hryshanov25:55
    551SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:18:59Per Damberg34:20
    552FINHerraseura (411)+1:19:06Matti Nrhi29:55
    553ESTPuujalad (416)+1:19:19Oliver Immato28:44
    554FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:19:24Mia Smeds31:34
    555FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:19:27Juuso Lehtinen30:23
    556FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:19:37Mikael Sundstrm27:54
    557FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:20:09Ari Paganus36:12
    558FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:20:10Henna Skog28:21
    559FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:20:13Henrik Tarkkio29:59
    560FINSettiijt (886)+1:20:15Mikko Setl29:33
    561FINBeach Boys (572)+1:20:31Antti Niku29:41
    562FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:20:32Tero Niemi30:25
    563FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:20:33Tuomo Stenberg32:12
    564FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:20:34Asko Vnnen30:35
    565FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:20:43Jyrki Nieminen33:59
    566SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:20:51Mattias Karlsson29:02
    567FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:20:53Axel Auren35:55
    568FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:20:55Eero Haapasalmi33:07
    569FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:20:58Jarno Matilainen29:38
    570FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:20:59Teppo Lainio26:47
    571SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:21:05Fredrik Eggy Markhester31:20
    572FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+1:21:13Jussi Kosenius32:59
    573FINTuuripellet (537)+1:21:24Heikki Tukiainen30:08
    574FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:21:30Jonathan man34:19
    575LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:21:33Gatis Dzerve32:07
    576FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:21:35Mika Maaninka31:52
    577FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:21:36Ida-Maria Otonkorpi32:28
    578FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:21:38Mikko Piispanen28:45
    579RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:21:41Vladimir Gusiatnikov34:46
    580FINMusta Neli (582)+1:21:44Markku Laimio32:05
    581FINOC Toffee (473)+1:22:11Samuli Ketola37:27
    582FINKeparDI (699)+1:22:38Henri Mtt42:08
    583FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:22:40Tuomo Ratia37:53
    584FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:22:42Teemu Valkolehto33:31
    585GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:22:45Jan Felix Topp31:00
    586FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:22:47Esa Rantasalo30:49
    587FINFTA (733)+1:22:51Anniina Jormanainen37:34
    588FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:22:52Kari Mki33:39
    589FINKela (1871)+1:22:56Ville Viisanen31:57
    590FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:22:57Joonas Heinnen38:37
    591FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:22:58Henrik Aalto29:46
    592FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:23:05Roope Kuusisto31:31
    593ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:23:06Tarmo Lillsoo32:28
    594FINHakuliset (540)+1:23:09Niko Hakulinen28:38
    595FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:23:19Antti Lassila38:03
    596FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:23:21Mika Jrvenp34:53
    597FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:23:23Aki Kankkunen31:19
    598FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:23:29Marko Orel34:22
    599FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:23:29Jouni Koljonen33:48
    600FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:23:32Esa Hietala31:36
    601FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:23:38Esa Tuokko33:23
    602FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:23:46Janne Waulu32:37
    603FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+1:23:46Miikka Tarkia32:37
    604FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:23:47Mikko Koutonen31:22
    605SWETibro OK (851)+1:23:52Victor Arvesved31:26
    606FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:23:59Aleksi Toivola26:32
    607FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:24:03Hannu Lavonen38:52
    608FINOK77 3 (469)+1:24:15Amund Beitnes26:59
    609SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+1:24:19Svante Jonsell45:50
    610FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:24:25Rolf Helander26:53
    611FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:24:28Juho Walinen37:19
    612FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+1:24:28Juho Malinen40:06
    613FINHnt SK (900)+1:24:30Antti Mattila35:36
    614FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+1:24:32Vesa Ekokoski33:32
    615FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+1:24:34Taneli Valtanen29:14
    616FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:24:34Joona Leipijrvi27:17
    617FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+1:24:36Osku Kiviniemi34:53
    618FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:24:39Conny Arn30:49
    619FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:24:39Veijo Korpijrvi37:27
    620SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:24:45Erik Hansson28:17
    621FINJyvskyln amk (507)+1:24:53Jari Jrvinen39:28
    622FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:24:54Samu Sillanp40:19
    623SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:24:55Christian Mohn23:56
    624FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:25:03Eemeli Jmsen35:27
    625FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:25:20Ismo Minkkinen33:13
    626SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+1:25:21Johan Celander30:24
    627FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:25:24Oskari Joukas28:48
    628GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:25:29Roger Goddard35:25
    629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:25:36Janne Kivel31:33
    630FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:25:55Olli Haltia37:23
    631FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:25:58Teemu Huppunen35:46
    632FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+1:25:59Turtio Tapani37:47
    633FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+1:26:05Niko Sillanp40:23
    634FINAivan Sama (518)+1:26:31Tom Asklf25:56
    635FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:26:44Urpo Vnnen33:09
    636RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:26:48Nikolay Krylov29:26
    637FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:26:50Petri Hirvikallio39:55
    638FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:26:59Mika Kuokkanen30:43
    639FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+1:27:00Heikki Haunia33:53
    640FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:27:02Tuomas Romppainen34:08
    641SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:27:02Hugo Strm21:44
    642FINAron Haka (602)+1:27:03Eino Kattilakoski26:23
    643SWERns OK (400)+1:27:09Henrik Sundblom25:36
    644FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:27:10Kalle Laine25:42
    645SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:27:11Stefan Strid30:18
    646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:27:18Juha Jrvenp29:39
    647FINSweco (1240)+1:27:24Antti Ryynnen30:13
    648FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:27:25Marko Hartonen27:31
    649FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:27:34Aki Kosunen27:22
    650FINRastitykki (589)+1:27:34Mika Martikainen28:25
    651FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:27:42Ville Vkevinen37:49
    652FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+1:27:46Pekka Seppnen32:05
    653FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+1:27:46Tommi Paananen32:13
    654FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:27:48Tuomas Engstrm33:43
    655FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+1:27:49Jonne Mkinen38:50
    656FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+1:27:50Arttu Leppkoski36:08
    657FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:27:51Olli Metsl35:35
    658FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:27:54Mika Iivanainen33:18
    659FINWSP (1215)+1:27:54Matias Jurvanen42:16
    660FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+1:28:03Markku Hynl43:51
    661FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+1:28:06Sami Kinnunen36:59
    662FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+1:28:07Mari Lindstrm36:08
    663FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:28:16Matti Hyyrylinen26:39
    664FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:28:31Kai Pasonen27:36
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:28:33Tuukka Jurvakainen25:24
    666FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:28:34Aleksi Menp26:26
    667SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:28:38Jrgen Axelsson27:29
    668FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+1:28:48Sami Koljonen33:56
    669FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+1:28:52Esa Piitulainen31:43
    670FINGasum (664)+1:28:53Juha Hietaoja27:52
    671FINKerkesix (791)+1:28:54Ilari Vehvilinen34:09
    672FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+1:29:18Markus Kiviluoma29:50
    673SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:29:23Bellander Martin28:46
    674FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+1:29:36Tuomas Tommola30:35
    675FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:29:39Kalle Koivusalo32:54
    676FINArk United (575)+1:29:45Manu Humppi28:52
    677FINYIT Suomi (588)+1:29:47Tero Aaltonen34:16
    678FINOC Puisto (662)+1:29:48Juha Meronen29:27
    679ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:29:51Martin Murakas40:49
    680FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:29:52Ismo Paukku28:41
    681NORk-94 (495)+1:29:59Thor Mella26:12
    682NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:30:00Henrik Bleken Rud39:13
    683SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:30:10Johan Myrn27:35
    684NOROK Skynar (995)+1:30:11Hvard Veie27:58
    685FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+1:30:12Pekka Pekkala29:41
    686FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+1:30:13Stefan Aniszewski30:49
    687FINRastiketut (460)+1:30:17Tomi Savolainen26:37
    688FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:30:18Levola Jani29:52
    689FINIF Femman 3 (478)+1:30:20Pontus Fred36:59
    690FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:30:22Jari Jokela26:56
    691NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+1:30:23Nils Inge Brurberg36:37
    692FINOtaKraa (1390)+1:30:26Ilkka Hemminki40:27
    693FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+1:30:29Timo Lohikainen33:43
    694FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+1:30:37Jani Peltonen32:56
    695FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:30:38Tuomo Tuomisto27:56
    696FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:30:39Tuomo Oksanen29:55
    697FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+1:30:42Mikko Helminen32:51
    698FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:30:48Pasi Hongisto24:59
    699FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:30:56Mika Hiltunen27:42
    700FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:30:59Eetu Liukko30:08
    701FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+1:31:05Tapani Repo33:26
    702FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:31:08Marko Haapakoski30:01
    703FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:31:10Lauri Joukas30:29
    704FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+1:31:10Anssi Jrvinen37:04
    705FINMalax IF (902)+1:31:15Mika Pensas30:41
    706FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+1:31:16Timo Lehtinen30:38
    707FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:31:19Mauno Juola33:50
    708FINLammin Betoni (1716)+1:31:30Simo Tommola30:54
    709FINKoovee 8 (1212)+1:31:31Jari Kanko38:19
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+1:31:33Timo Thtinen41:18
    711FINOK77 4 (610)+1:31:54Petri Ttterman34:18
    712FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+1:31:56Jyrki Kommio29:34
    713FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:32:00Sami Pllnen31:11
    714FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:32:01Jrgen Nyman30:56
    715RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+1:32:05Dmitry Pavlov31:33
    716FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:32:09Jarkko Makela30:43
    717FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+1:32:10Mika Sipponen35:40
    718FINTrimap (1888)+1:32:15Eero Toivonen41:21
    719LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:32:18Salvis Dagis33:10
    720FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:32:18Stefan Hstman26:42
    721FINIisu (637)+1:32:24Esa Mkel43:33
    722FINPYVMM (976)+1:32:31Juha Vesala30:43
    723FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:32:35Juha Kuusisto34:38
    724FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+1:32:47Juha Thtinen41:10
    725FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+1:32:51Antti Liljaniemi32:26
    726SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:32:52Robert Pettersson23:58
    727FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+1:32:54Janne Lintala34:02
    728FINJkriprikaati (484)+1:32:55Jukka Kaikkonen27:38
    729FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+1:32:56Mika Pihala32:33
    730FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:32:56Lauri Heinaro26:51
    731FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:32:58Lasse Hrknen27:23
    732FINJuntit OK (728)+1:33:01Timo Vlasov39:58
    733GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:33:05Mark Bown28:50
    734ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:33:08Martin Kaup31:00
    735FINSolf IK (633)+1:33:09Fredrik Grannas28:59
    736FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:33:10Taavi Suutari28:22
    737FINPss Viiraa (1901)+1:33:12Mika Paakkunainen44:06
    738FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+1:33:12Jyrki Haikonen28:09
    739FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+1:33:14Heikki Viljanen29:22
    740FINVuorenveikot (938)+1:33:15Paulus Vyrynen43:26
    741FINKanuuna (953)+1:33:16Jani Granqvist32:46
    742FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+1:33:16Miko Lappalainen32:07
    743LATOK Arona (274)+1:33:18Juris Dzenitis28:55
    744FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:33:22Pekka Kiljunen29:28
    745FINValmet Tampere (981)+1:33:37Tuomas Etula33:31
    746FINOC Harharetki (921)+1:33:40Ville Helenius32:43
    747ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:33:42Danilo Piht33:22
    748FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:33:45Jaakko Niemel30:00
    749FINMurut (399)+1:33:46Reetta Peltonen34:17
    750FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:33:48Jari Jaakkola36:14
    751FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:33:51Veeti Nissinen33:51
    752FINPiispan poijjat (927)+1:34:12Timo Tavast33:29
    753FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+1:34:13Pasi Nevala37:36
    754FINTeam Nssri (1690)+1:34:14Teittinen Samuli33:04
    755FINSomeron Esa (703)+1:34:18Ville Karvonen30:45
    756FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:34:29Pasi Kiiskinen28:57
    757FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+1:34:30Harri Heikkinen32:37
    758FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+1:34:31Ville Vuorenmaa28:58
    759FINSaskan Talli (1609)+1:34:37Miika Paavola38:35
    760FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+1:34:39Ilari Jokinen41:27
    761FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:34:43Jimi Viita-aho31:37
    762SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+1:34:49Fredrikas Girls 331:43
    763SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+1:34:53Mats Bergenfur31:51
    764FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+1:34:57Vesa Isoniemi35:00
    765FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+1:34:59Veikko Maijala42:13
    766FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+1:35:02Jari Peura38:44
    767FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+1:35:05Jukka Kettunen37:40
    768SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+1:35:42Douglas Lundin31:31
    769FINRempsun Metalli (702)+1:35:46Anne Kiijrvi33:44
    770FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:35:50Vilkku Jalli50:30
    771FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+1:35:51Timo Sepp46:09
    772FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+1:35:53Topias Rauhamaa32:41
    773FINInnOK (786)+1:35:53Antti Tyrvinen36:29
    774FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+1:35:55Markku Virtanen36:20
    775SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:35:55Johan Ivarsson46:47
    776FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+1:35:58Markus Ronkainen30:21
    777FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:35:58Heikki Siivari27:25
    778FINOK Jorren (590)+1:36:00Jon Engstrm35:37
    779FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:36:01Jaakko Soivio32:47
    780FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+1:36:02Marko Lyden47:55
    781FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:36:03Janne Heininen32:55
    782FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:36:05Pasi Suvitie36:01
    783FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+1:36:07Matti Hakamki31:49
    784FINOK77 6 (744)+1:36:25Rasmus Mrtensson29:36
    785FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+1:36:31Jukka-Pekka Rantio30:56
    786FINNavi 6 (687)+1:36:35Niko Ihalainen47:10
    787FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+1:36:36Tapio Jakobsson27:21
    788LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+1:36:40Ints Ulmanis33:34
    789LATSurikati (658)+1:36:42Grivins Peteris26:18
    790FINLynx 7 (1174)+1:36:46Aleksi Mattila32:19
    791FINSahtiserkut (973)+1:36:48Mikko Nieminen35:35
    792SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+1:36:50Mikael Bergstedt27:40
    793FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:36:51Ilkka Kasila31:37
    794FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:36:53Veli-Matti Hanhela28:06
    795FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+1:37:01Sanni Norrbacka35:49
    796FINEKI (1162)+1:37:03Lauri Korhonen33:17
    797FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+1:37:03Jarmo Launonen30:36
    798FINSK Uranus (951)+1:37:16Seppo Konttajrvi31:49
    799FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+1:37:17Juha Uitto30:47
    800FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+1:37:19Timo Neuvonen34:34
    801FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+1:37:19Salla Laitinen30:58
    802FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+1:37:22Tero Kemppi31:11
    803FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:37:31Markus Saramki27:59
    804FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:37:32Juha Hr31:13
    805FINTamrock (869)+1:37:32Eero Makkonen30:27
    806FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:37:42Eero Hyppnen27:51
    807SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+1:37:51Kristina Tedhamre30:09
    808FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+1:37:54Tero Nenonen42:09
    809FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+1:37:59Seppo Tompuri30:27
    810FINNenosen veljekset (668)+1:37:59Esa Nenonen32:25
    811FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+1:38:01Aaro Koskinen33:48
    812FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+1:38:04Rasmus Willman41:27
    813FINOutotec (1119)+1:38:08Kari Elomki44:35
    814FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+1:38:12Petri Vanninen34:53
    815FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+1:38:15Tommi Isomki31:17
    816FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+1:38:18Mika Vkevinen34:45
    817FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:38:23Ville Heikkinen34:25
    818SWERns OK 2 (793)+1:38:26Rebecca Lindberg29:12
    819FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:38:30Matti Roininen32:33
    820FINFujitsu (807)+1:38:31Pauli Salminen44:47
    821FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+1:38:34Marko Juslin38:30
    822FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+1:38:43Sampo Jrnefelt34:56
    823FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+1:38:49Harri Kuortti35:17
    824FINSpektrum (1859)+1:38:51Sebastian Holm37:29
    825FINVanutoppahousut (854)+1:38:56Joonas Ojasalo38:14
    826SWETby OK 2 (443)+1:38:57Mats Ekman28:11
    827FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+1:39:00Juha Syrjl32:54
    828FINRastipukit (557)+1:39:03Lauri Hmeen-Anttila35:56
    829ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+1:39:04Erko Jakobson35:52
    830FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+1:39:07Jukka Heinjrvi46:33
    831FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+1:39:09Jyrki Uusivirta36:41
    832FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+1:39:10Mikael Suvanto32:21
    833FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+1:39:11Antti Jokinen36:24
    834FINTippausmonsterit (833)+1:39:14Antti-Pekka Valli35:58
    835FINJohn Deere (1274)+1:39:17Sami Vartiainen36:46
    836FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+1:39:21Pertti Salo39:33
    837FINHatarasti (1936)+1:39:24Juuso Aro38:45
    838FINVnkypannu (1151)+1:39:26Tuomas Pesonen35:34
    839FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+1:39:30Reima Nieminen38:55
    840FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+1:39:32Hannes Pasanen33:01
    841SWESigtuna OK (856)+1:39:35Fredrik Srqvist36:16
    842FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:39:42Elias Lyytinen34:22
    843FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+1:39:44Pertti Luuri42:01
    844FINBebbes Busar (1854)+1:39:59Viktor Bck32:09
    845FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+1:40:04Tuomas Lehtineva30:26
    846FINValkealan Kajo (475)+1:40:07Atte Salojrvi33:48
    847GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+1:40:13Chloe Haines28:52
    848FINIK Kronan (722)+1:40:13Anton Storvall37:10
    849FINTarpian Suunta (817)+1:40:14Lasse Turppa36:18
    850LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:40:16Matiss Platacis27:16
    851FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+1:40:19Jani Kauhajrvi31:08
    852FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+1:40:19Jussi Ylistaro30:51
    853FINTsmis-Team (896)+1:40:21Joonas Hmlinen35:24
    854FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+1:40:23Ari-Matti Niemi36:16
    855FINUrhK II08 (892)+1:40:23Ikonen Aleksi36:41
    856FINViVi Master (528)+1:40:24Timo Serenius30:40
    857FINRaTro (954)+1:40:27Mikko Savolainen51:09
    858FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+1:40:28Sami Ruotsalainen36:34
    859FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+1:40:30Tuomo Nieminen38:19
    860FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+1:41:15Teemu Vatanen31:11
    861FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+1:41:16Jaakko Husari32:57
    862FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+1:41:18Juha Vornanen40:50
    863FINNokian Torpedo (875)+1:41:32Teemu Rytknen32:04
    864FINRssi-Rasti (770)+1:41:37Jouni Aho32:56
    865FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+1:41:41Antti Rauhala31:08
    866NORLorry Classic (1809)+1:41:46Hans Petter Eng36:01
    867FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+1:42:21Pentti Silta-aho42:47
    868FINRasti 88 2 (433)+1:42:21Mika Piha29:06
    869FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:42:24Jussi Hietala26:20
    870FINTreSeven (1571)+1:42:28Matias Jokinen43:33
    871LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+1:42:31Agris Robs27:17
    872FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+1:42:33Sofia Pellonper31:28
    873FINIF land (655)+1:42:57Matti Janlv26:41
    874FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+1:43:10Kari Jylh42:29
    875LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+1:43:24Andis Nelke39:19
    876FINRistin Kilta (1203)+1:43:39Jyri Maanp34:29
    877FINUusi Verso (766)+1:43:40Eero Haverinen34:12
    878SWEGandvik IK (1084)+1:43:46Magnus Sdervall35:24
    879ESTOK West (605)+1:43:47Olavi Loo29:31
    880FINEDX (1049)+1:43:52Harri Hakaste40:12
    881FINGofore (1916)+1:43:58Richard Van Camp39:42
    882FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:44:07Honkanen Eetu33:57
    883SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+1:44:17Ueli Stalder27:13
    884FINAuran Vannas (850)+1:44:19Juuso Kattelus28:10
    885FIN007Hyypp (784)+1:44:22Tuomas Hyypp28:37
    886FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+1:44:46Petri Teerikoski36:32
    887FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+1:44:54Juha Mhnen35:01
    888FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+1:44:57Mika Nokka33:21
    889FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+1:45:05Turo Valkama38:54
    890FINMets Board Kyro (947)+1:45:10Petri Savisto41:32
    891FINSelkien Sisu (848)+1:45:16Simo Kiiskinen40:53
    892SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+1:45:23Emanuel Nslund29:48
    893FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:45:27Tapani Hasanen36:15
    894FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:45:30Mika Nurmo33:42
    895FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+1:45:30Lauri Laajaniemi27:16
    896FINTASO (1802)+1:46:27Patrik Vanhanen30:45
    897FINLets get LOST (877)+1:46:40Andreas Hatakka31:45
    898FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+1:46:48Matti Pitknen40:25
    899FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+1:47:02Olli-Pekka Silverhuth40:48
    900FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+1:47:04Dymytro Terpai35:47
    901FINSPYMS (1007)+1:47:06Veeti Miikki35:46
    902FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+1:47:06Janek Jantunen31:26
    903LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+1:47:10Raimonds Berzins42:59
    904FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:47:14Antti Lehtonen40:45
    905FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+1:47:14Kari Mamia32:14
    906FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:47:15Anne-Mari Nurminen41:48
    907FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+1:47:18Markku Laine32:23
    908FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+1:47:19Jukka Leppimki56:18
    909FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+1:47:20Pyry Rahkila30:55
    910FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:47:28Pasi Syrj44:23
    911FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:47:30Harri Peltola41:27
    912IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+1:47:34Paul OSullivan-Hourihan1:10:32
    913FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:47:39Jarkko Pesonen43:54
    914FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:47:39Juho Lakanen44:35
    915FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:47:41Teemu Hautala32:18
    916FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+1:47:42Jaakko Turto31:40
    917FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+1:47:43Juuso Pelttari42:29
    918SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+1:47:46Pr Svensson34:03
    919FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:47:50Mikko Nurmi33:31
    920FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:47:53Kalle Salste34:22
    921FINRastihaukat (653)+1:47:54Teemu Matilainen35:02
    922FINTurun Visat (826)+1:47:56Jaakko Lehto34:11
    923SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:48:02Anders Eklund38:22
    924FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:48:07Erno Aalto32:52
    925FINRaula Team (1110)+1:48:09Mikko Raula30:54
    926FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:48:13Ilkka Koivu32:25
    927FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:48:15Jere Nystrm33:50
    928FINTT226 (689)+1:48:17Pasi Koskinen33:48
    929FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:48:21Antti Viita44:41
    930FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+1:48:22Aarne Hakanen32:59
    931FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+1:48:27Pyry Kettunen29:51
    932FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:48:37Tommi Nietosjrvi32:53
    933FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:49:18Sami Kmrinen27:01
    934FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:49:39Mikko Eronen41:53
    935FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+1:49:42Oiva Kumpulainen31:16
    936FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:49:46Heikki Kyt43:33
    937FINJudica (917)+1:49:46Samuli Tiirikainen30:20
    938FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:49:51Joona Parjanen1:05:29
    939FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:49:52Tiina Kihlstrm39:41
    940FINPelikassit (556)+1:49:53Aleksi Uosukainen34:15
    941FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:49:53Jukka Sydnoja31:48
    942FINTornator (907)+1:49:55Jouko Kytl45:09
    943FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+1:49:57Antti Norkio36:27
    944FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:49:57Antti Lumijrvi39:23
    945FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+1:50:13Jussi Uusihonko34:10
    946FINMaasillat (1261)+1:50:15Timo Maasilta36:01
    947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:50:18Valtteri Ristola46:51
    948FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:50:19Eero Turto35:48
    949FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:50:23Matias Haukkala34:24
    950SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+1:50:25Pedro Lundquist35:13
    951FINOK KPO (914)+1:50:29Greta Biskop50:42
    952LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:50:29Alvis Lepiksons34:56
    953FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:50:30Lasse Parikka47:07
    954RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:50:33Aleksei Goncharov46:10
    955FINGrundium (1829)+1:50:34Timo Nissinen29:41
    956FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:50:34Timo Haikonen42:31
    957FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+1:50:36Juuso Kaihtela30:18
    958FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:50:37Lauri Laatu30:17
    959FINSolita (965)+1:50:38Timo Pitknen35:49
    960FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:50:40Aleksi Paavilainen39:00
    961FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:50:43Arttu Kaakinen28:27
    962FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:50:44Lassi Halinen26:49
    963FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:50:45Ilkka Vaarasuo35:12
    964FINMacGregor (828)+1:50:52Timo Trogen44:19
    965FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+1:50:56Esa Luomala35:52
    966FINOP (1214)+1:50:58Jarmo Viitanen47:26
    967FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:50:59Onni Pyklinen35:33
    968FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:50:59Jarkko Ustinov34:47
    969FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:51:05Hannu Kortetjrvi34:19
    970BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:51:07Wim Vervoort34:54
    971FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:51:08Petri Vliharju34:24
    972FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:51:09Antti Pylkknen31:09
    973FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+1:51:19Antti Ahokoivu30:13
    974FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:51:20Ilkka Korpi31:01
    975FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:51:22Mikko Hietikko41:36
    976FINJussis seven (676)+1:51:24Mika Laitamki27:59
    977FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+1:51:27Markus Krki29:53
    978POLOK!Sport (558)+1:51:30Krystian Sedlak33:03
    979FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:51:32Harri Kailasalo41:45
    980FINKntit (1176)+1:51:34Janne Kauhanen30:37
    981FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:51:38Juha Jrvel31:18
    982FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+1:51:43Eero Assmuth38:39
    983FINSupertalentit (691)+1:51:44Eetu Niemelinen46:52
    984FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:51:45Tauno Pajukangas35:23
    985FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:51:47Kari Kilkki33:14
    986ESTOK TON (864)+1:51:49Erko Ounapuu34:42
    987FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+1:51:50Janne Bruun50:04
    988FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:51:59Kari Haanp35:20
    989FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+1:52:01Juha Ylihrsil28:04
    990FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:52:02Juho Ruuttula42:20
    991FINBarkit pll (979)+1:52:04Toni Parkkinen30:27
    992FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:52:09Isto Hyyrylinen31:55
    993FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:52:13Janne Rekonen47:07
    994FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:52:19Aarto Hirvi35:49
    995FINKustavin Ahto (774)+1:52:19Jarkko Rihko33:49
    996FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+1:52:22Janne Karhunen42:13
    997FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+1:52:24Masi Tammela30:50
    998FINHernemen Porina (717)+1:52:25Juho Hysniemi42:51
    999FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:52:26Henri Eloranta34:35
    1000LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+1:52:29Martins Platacis37:28
    1001FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+1:52:29Ville Sorvisto31:19
    1002FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+1:52:31Jorma Tytykoski35:51
    1003FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:52:31Marko Pirinen41:02
    1004FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:52:33Karri Koistinen37:43
    1005FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+1:52:34Konsta Kallio39:20
    1006ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+1:52:35Aleksander Pritsik36:35
    1007FINOK Computer (1262)+1:52:38Panu Melajrvi32:17
    1008SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+1:52:43Magnus hling27:02
    1009FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+1:52:49Aleksi Inkinen27:08
    1010FINJoosehukku (529)+1:52:53Oskari Hellman27:44
    1011FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+1:52:54Jyri Huhtala29:03
    1012FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+1:52:57Marjaana Salo47:47
    1013FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+1:52:58Harri Saarimaa34:23
    1014FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+1:52:59Heikki Koskela29:19
    1015FINTunkiomadot (1012)+1:52:59Lauri Vhmurto36:23
    1016FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:53:00Jukka Pohjonen27:08
    1017FINTeam Azure (779)+1:53:00Kasper Vainikka32:11
    1018FINKaslink (1131)+1:53:01Teemu Lojamo28:42
    1019FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+1:53:03Victor Thomander29:34
    1020FINArmatuuri (1918)+1:53:03Lassi Onne43:19
    1021ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:53:07Jorge Garcia32:00
    1022FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+1:53:08Kaisu Pajunen34:42
    1023FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+1:53:11Matti Hautero31:36
    1024FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+1:53:12Kirsti Laurila32:42
    1025FINTietokilta ry (1612)+1:53:16Niklas Valuri31:56
    1026FINMC Jymypallo (762)+1:53:16Jaakko Kivel37:31
    1027NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+1:53:18Dag Brens39:46
    1028FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+1:53:19Jenni Hirvel41:30
    1029FINGeodeesi (761)+1:53:21Luiro Hannes27:22
    1030FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+1:53:22Jussi Kiviniemi36:24
    1031FINSK Samperi (1108)+1:53:23Jarno Karjalainen30:37
    1032FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+1:53:24Oskari Mikkola30:51
    1033FINKops (1292)+1:53:25Jaakko Hirvisaari30:27
    1034FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+1:53:27Pekka Viikari32:07
    1035FINLapin Sudet (584)+1:53:28Matti Pekkala32:19
    1036FINRC Eemeli (635)+1:53:29Tommi Lahtonen47:11
    1037FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+1:53:30Sampo Laine30:32
    1038FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+1:53:33Jarmo Pkknen40:12
    1039FINDigita (1019)+1:53:34Markus Ala-Hautala34:47
    1040FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+1:53:35Janne Kotaniemi30:08
    1041FINOscar Software (1189)+1:53:38Mika Kiviluoto32:48
    1042FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+1:53:38Lauri Kaijansinkko36:52
    1043FINTaxi Team (963)+1:53:40Antti Mets29:51
    1044FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+1:53:45Jarmo Kyt33:11
    1045FINHyv yri (1812)+1:53:45Laura Huhtiniemi32:42
    1046FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+1:53:47Tommi Virtanen37:45
    1047FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+1:53:48Jari Aspelund33:01
    1048FINKoneen Kerho (843)+1:53:49Ville Lipsonen35:05
    1049SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+1:53:50Amadeus Hansson29:24
    1050FINKone-Yijl (743)+1:53:56Jani Lepp38:34
    1051FINRajaveljet (777)+1:54:01Olli Aatsinki33:39
    1052FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+1:54:03Tiago Figueiredo31:23
    1053FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+1:54:05Timo Penttil39:57
    1054FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+1:54:06Jouko Urvikko30:05
    1055FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+1:54:07Sami Turunen29:37
    1056FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+1:54:09Susanna Huttunen38:48
    1057FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+1:54:18Urpo Heikkinen32:19
    1058FINFuturice (968)+1:54:27Tuomo Hakaoja31:37
    1059FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+1:54:30Juha Laasanen31:07
    1060FINTuurihaukat (705)+1:54:35Arttu Heikkil29:18
    1061FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+1:54:36Matias Heinonen30:49
    1062FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+1:54:38Jarmo Menp35:29
    1063FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+1:54:38Joni Mkiranta39:39
    1064FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+1:54:48Matti Lahdenper40:49
    1065FINErs seura (906)+1:54:52Joni Isorinne41:35
    1066FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+1:54:53Hannu Hnninen31:59
    1067FINPaVi (852)+1:55:20Antti Santaharju32:23
    1068FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+1:55:23Jari Heikkinen31:29
    1069FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+1:55:24Jussi Mkel41:16
    1070FINHI-TEAM (1191)+1:55:25Aki Hietanen30:25
    1071FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+1:55:33Toni Haapala37:40
    1072FINOK Trian 6 (853)+1:55:34Jan Alden33:09
    1073FINeLadies (755)+1:55:39Sanna Tervakangas36:44
    1074NORstmarka OK (960)+1:55:42Jrgensen Audun38:58
    1075FINVictorious Secret (891)+1:55:43Miina Ruokolainen35:26
    1076FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+1:56:10Petri Juutinen30:24
    1077FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+1:56:11Humanitas-seura 333:07
    1078FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+1:56:13Aapo Varis32:28
    1079FINDroit (1123)+1:56:14Mikko Paakkolanvaara33:57
    1080FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+1:56:16Jyrki Tuomi37:27
    1081FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+1:56:17Tomi Tissari32:26
    1082FINSelviytyjt (1036)+1:56:19Mikko Ahtinen33:04
    1083FINPK Racing Team (686)+1:56:20Pasi Heinonen34:35
    1084FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+1:56:22Atso Ikheimo55:20
    1085FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+1:56:23Jarkko Louhi36:29
    1086FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+1:56:23Janne Siipola37:49
    1087FINPijt-Rasti (751)+1:56:25Sampo Keskinen30:41
    1088FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+1:56:26Matias Laine32:23
    1089FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+1:56:28Tapani Holmijoki46:57
    1090FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+1:56:28Matti Mrsky33:45
    1091FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+1:56:30Pertti Lappalainen29:31
    1092FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+1:56:32Sami Anttila51:54
    1093FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+1:56:37Mike Koivisto34:48
    1094FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+1:56:40Ville Tuppura33:16
    1095FINMS Parma 8 (916)+1:56:40Eero-Matti Vainio26:40
    1096FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+1:56:45Jarmo Kallio40:46
    1097FINUltra Sisu (1785)+1:56:45Mira Makkonen34:16
    1098FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+1:56:47Kari Laukkarinen41:10
    1099FINSK-0K (935)+1:56:47Henrik Lehtonen46:09
    1100FINKoovee 7 (972)+1:56:54Tero Taubert46:47
    1101FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+1:56:56Timo Ala-Kanto35:20
    1102FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+1:56:58Marko Haverinen35:31
    1103FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+1:57:03Mikko Kesonen39:54
    1104FINPatria Land (1205)+1:57:16Pyry Paloposki37:34
    1105FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+1:57:21Anssi Sepponen32:58
    1106FINLytnen Rastit (780)+1:57:24Petri Talvitie33:47
    1107FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+1:57:29Petri Saksala32:03
    1108FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+1:57:31Sami Tahvanainen37:30
    1109FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+1:57:32Havola Jaakko32:49
    1110FINSulzer (1042)+1:57:33Sami Krouvi31:18
    1111FINKuoLO (1935)+1:57:34Miiro Angerpuro29:17
    1112FINLost Bastards (895)+1:57:36Christian Lindgren46:37
    1113FINSukK 83 (757)+1:57:45Verneri Lehtovirta28:34
    1114FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+1:57:46Hilma Heinonen35:04
    1115FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+1:57:47Ari Pekka Pasanen33:34
    1116FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+1:57:47Ari Manninen36:09
    1117FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+1:57:50Tommi Sillanp34:29
    1118FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+1:57:51Tuomas Lahtinen35:21
    1119FINKemira Vastus (1011)+1:57:52Antti Kivikangas34:44
    1120SWESkarpncks OL (768)+1:57:53Niclas Behrenfeldt26:01
    1121FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+1:57:53Lauri Niemi53:23
    1122FINPrssi ry (1097)+1:57:54Samuel Latvanen37:25
    1123FINX-suunnistajat (841)+1:57:54Juha Kuuluvainen34:21
    1124FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+1:58:00Niko Lindberg34:24
    1125FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+1:58:00Olli Pitknen36:18
    1126FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+1:58:01Paavo Ritvanen34:19
    1127SWEGanska OK (1001)+1:58:03Ronny Liljenberg34:07
    1128FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+1:58:04Jouni Pyyknen37:35
    1129FINW-Klubi (1862)+1:58:06Kim Kavander34:50
    1130FINVerttuun Namika (849)+1:58:14Juha-Pekka Harju29:17
    1131FINRastihapot (1589)+1:58:15Antti Kaasalainen32:15
    1132FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+1:58:17Jyrki Tuokko38:12
    1133FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+1:58:19Niklas Ekman35:07
    1134FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+1:58:23Sime Mutans36:22
    1135FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+1:58:27Joonatan Heinonen34:46
    1136FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+1:58:28Rauli Helkkula36:38
    1137FINMetos (1055)+1:58:29Jari Visnen42:35
    1138FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+1:58:31Tomi Valkonen37:16
    1139FINTurengin RC (1017)+1:58:35JANNE NIEMI44:10
    1140FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+1:58:39Kim Kyckling32:52
    1141FINKaukaa haettu (985)+1:58:56Juha-Pekka Niinimaa36:49
    1142FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+1:58:56Lauri Torppa35:29
    1143FINTurun Puristus (1041)+1:59:00Pekka Grnlund32:08
    1144FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+1:59:02Henri Pohjalainen36:23
    1145FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+1:59:04Antti Juvonen36:34
    1146FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+1:59:05Teemu Heinola37:40
    1147FINUNO SK (867)+1:59:07Marcus Prest34:47
    1148FINMMK OK (1157)+1:59:07Nestori Mntysaari35:36
    1149FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+1:59:09Asko Virolainen36:35
    1150SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+1:59:11Karin Hagwall35:45
    1151FINNeliveto (1016)+1:59:11Lauri Tuominen31:59
    1152FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+1:59:22Teppo Laine55:57
    1153FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+1:59:24Esko Kralik38:37
    1154FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+1:59:25Lasse Aalto34:47
    1155FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+1:59:28Tapani Keskitalo26:59
    1156FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+1:59:28Janne Filpus37:56
    1157FINNorra (1811)+1:59:29Akseli Sannamo31:46
    1158FINLepatiittos2 (754)+1:59:30Taneli Tyli26:56
    1159FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+1:59:32Teemu Einola41:08
    1160FINEricsson SK (936)+1:59:33Pauli Mki-Pollari38:19
    1161FINFTA 2 (1015)+1:59:37Sakari Mustalahti30:58
    1162FINErnaali (865)+1:59:41Juhani Kirma41:30
    1163FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+1:59:44Paulo Toivonen45:25
    1164FINSemantum (1475)+1:59:44Jani Simomaa43:38
    1165FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+1:59:58Mikko Kallatsa37:24
    1166SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:00:03Johan Balck44:03
    1167FINIK rnen (815)+2:00:06Lauri Lamminp34:31
    1168FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:00:08Fredrik Backman40:49
    1169FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:00:13Martti Kangasniemi34:28
    1170FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:00:16Mia Muhonen35:27
    1171FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:00:19Pauli Torri36:47
    1172FINKinttuviisas (1655)+2:00:19Jeremias Penttil55:26
    1173FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:00:23Tero Lehtinen36:57
    1174FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:00:24Augusti Kankare36:57
    1175FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:00:54Ari Ylihrsil33:47
    1176NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:01:06Agnar Renolen30:08
    1177FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:01:09Mkel Timo32:30
    1178FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:01:10Ville Korpi38:04
    1179FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:01:13Arto Pivinen57:29
    1180FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:01:16Timo Vanhala55:11
    1181FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:01:40Teemu Saarenp28:55
    1182FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:01:43Esko Kirssi36:00
    1183FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:01:55Seppo Jrvinen37:33
    1184FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:01:57Risto Kataja53:51
    1185FINPllikt (1661)+2:02:02Sameli Niemi39:33
    1186FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:02:02Jari Laine37:51
    1187FINFennia (1823)+2:02:04Mika Manninen32:24
    1188FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:02:09Jouni Kleemola33:38
    1189FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:02:15Lauri Vainio30:34
    1190FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:02:38Pekka Rinta-Kokko37:02
    1191FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:02:42Simeon Platonov45:27
    1192FINNavi 5 (1273)+2:02:46Tapani Penttinen31:13
    1193FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:02:48Markku Iivonen40:10
    1194FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:02:50Risto Kolstela33:36
    1195FINF (1412)+2:02:55Petri Huotari37:28
    1196FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:03:00Kari Manninen38:20
    1197FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:03:01Tuukka Virrasoja39:48
    1198FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:03:01Tuomo Mertaniemi39:12
    1199FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:03:16Joni Yrjl37:13
    1200FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:03:18Olli Kinnunen31:22
    1201FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:03:24Juha Vehkalahti37:44
    1202FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:03:27Tero Julkunen35:56
    1203FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:03:30Markus Oksanen39:32
    1204FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:03:31Artem Timakov26:23
    1205FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:03:45Jani Pikkarainen30:41
    1206FINCadpool (1204)+2:03:47Juuso Visnen32:53
    1207FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+2:03:52Jarkko Kristo34:05
    1208FINNabla (1044)+2:03:58Marko Leppniemi36:22
    1209FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:04:14Vesa Nrkki38:32
    1210FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:04:16Mikhail Baranov37:45
    1211FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:04:24Joose Toivola35:24
    1212FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:04:35Paavo Rasilo32:23
    1213FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:04:38Harri Jortikka36:53
    1214FINTARAKI (1709)+2:04:39Sauli Heinnen39:26
    1215FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:04:43Antti Aakko40:25
    1216FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:04:53Riikka Joona41:06
    1217FINStronger Together (1245)+2:04:55Juha Holster31:44
    1218FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:05:09Virpi Palmen34:08
    1219FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:05:15Hannu Mikkonen37:37
    1220FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:05:16Waltteri Vinkanharju41:44
    1221FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:05:19Juha Jeskanen35:59
    1222ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:05:22Mart Aru50:59
    1223FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:05:24Juha Kiljunen31:57
    1224FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:05:28Aki Norrbacka33:07
    1225FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:05:30Juho Kareinen40:06
    1226FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:05:36Jari Ruohonen43:37
    1227FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:05:47Rasmus Lillandt50:50
    1228FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:05:53Pasi Nurmi38:32
    1229RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:06:04SERGEY KATANTSEV33:45
    1230FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:06:11Asbjrn Grvlen33:33
    1231FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:06:12Jussi Ollikka43:30
    1232FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:06:23Janne Jskelinen40:51
    1233FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+2:07:00Aaro Kankanen38:07
    1234FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:07:24Jukka Saari34:43
    1235FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:07:26Kaarlo Jrvi34:51
    1236FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:07:29Timo Rantala41:41
    1237FINAjokoirat (763)+2:07:35Juha Haapola34:34
    1238FINNot OK (1700)+2:07:40Niilo Salo42:19
    1239FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+2:07:47Marko Hietanen38:42
    1240FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:07:50Jussi Tiainen47:19
    1241FINTeam Proxion (1912)+2:07:51Anssi Krooks42:44
    1242RUSIzhora (621)+2:08:02Valerii Deshko38:18
    1243FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:08:05Daniel Wiik34:40
    1244FINTeam Tommila (1149)+2:08:07Akseli Tommila42:54
    1245FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:08:10Nina Kohonen36:05
    1246FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:08:10Ilkka Mikkola30:55
    1247FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:08:15Esa Manninen42:29
    1248FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:08:18Eki Lehtimki43:10
    1249FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:08:20Mauno Karppinen39:20
    1250FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:08:22Pekka Mkel41:17
    1251FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:08:26Jaakko Oja44:52
    1252FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+2:08:35Mikaela Borgman45:48
    1253FINThinkers (1129)+2:08:37Henkka Tervaniemi35:20
    1254FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:08:39Akseli Toikka37:01
    1255FINTieto (1218)+2:08:45Kim Vuori39:39
    1256FINFennovoima (1075)+2:08:54Emmi Hanhimki45:05
    1257FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:08:56Esa Saarijrvi37:39
    1258FINWIO Team (1541)+2:08:56Pasi Rajala44:33
    1259FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:08:59Topias Khknen49:39
    1260FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:09:00Tomi Honkanen36:51
    1261FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:09:04Sven Eriksson31:31
    1262FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:09:07Janne Kontola45:08
    1263FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:09:10Petri Sihvonen28:25
    1264SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:09:12Tom Svensson39:19
    1265FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:09:17Matias Grankull25:37
    1266FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:09:17Juhani Matilainen37:40
    1267FINRastisudit (1428)+2:09:19Jussi Kivioja27:02
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:09:21Lauri Heili36:43
    1269FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+2:09:23Juha Sinkkonen31:14
    1270FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:09:24Miro Pussinen36:56
    1271FINSK K3 (1499)+2:09:24Tero Anttila43:11
    1272FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:09:31Tero Venlinen36:35
    1273FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:09:40Hannu Hiltula32:13
    1274FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:09:45Lauri Sumanen30:31
    1275FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:09:55Simo Paavola35:51
    1276FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:09:55Mikko Saarnio29:56
    1277FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:09:57Jari Virtanen46:08
    1278FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:10:04Mika Marjeta38:59
    1279FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+2:10:23Matti Gustafsson42:51
    1280FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:10:24Olli Hmlinen36:44
    1281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+2:10:26Antti Saarinen44:03
    1282FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:10:30Jan Hopearuoho33:32
    1283FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+2:10:39Kai Yli-Sipil34:26
    1284FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+2:10:39Topias Siren38:05
    1285FINEksym 360 (1535)+2:10:41Olli Raudus48:45
    1286FINNavi 4 (912)+2:10:43Jani Myyrylinen31:24
    1287FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:10:58Petri Hmynen33:27
    1288FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:11:16Antti Korhonen40:20
    1289FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:11:21Eetu Einonen38:22
    1290FINKehityssuunta (1808)+2:11:26Tapio Jyvsjrvi40:58
    1291FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:11:27Sami Liponkoski35:08
    1292FINAtria (1052)+2:11:29Aapo Linjala39:36
    1293FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:11:40Juho Lehtonen34:44
    1294FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:11:51Vesa Ijs31:48
    1295FINMPK Hme (1706)+2:11:54Mikko Turunen40:11
    1296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:11:57Juha Tiainen33:02
    1297FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:11:57Mattias Skog33:17
    1298FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:11:58Olli Lehtonen47:18
    1299FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:12:15Mikko Kaartinen32:35
    1300FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+2:12:18Eero Mki-Lohiluoma51:30
    1301FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+2:12:20Ville Pekkinen1:00:50
    1302FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:12:22Sari Lhdeniemi47:23
    1303FINVTT (1356)+2:12:24Hermanni Oksanen43:48
    1304FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:12:26Olli Apilo30:08
    1305FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+2:12:29Markku Nikki33:16
    1306FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:12:37Juha Korpio29:59
    1307FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:12:44Akseli Galkin40:05
    1308FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:12:46Jarkko Puranen32:09
    1309FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:12:47Markus Jaatinen34:22
    1310FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:12:49Ari Jussinmki34:42
    1311FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:12:51Tuomas Tulimaa31:24
    1312FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:12:56Ari Lampinen31:11
    1313FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+2:12:56Tero Backman52:33
    1314FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+2:12:58Pasi Frnti30:38
    1315DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:12:59Pekka Lampila30:40
    1316FINRasti/C (1160)+2:13:00Jani Sillanp44:40
    1317FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:13:09Juha Kauppi33:13
    1318SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:13:13Joakim Persson29:31
    1319FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:13:23Riku Juhala30:46
    1320FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:13:25Timo Kivinen34:00
    1321FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:13:31Sami Nurmi40:22
    1322FINYksintein (1105)+2:13:32Pirita Salomaa43:15
    1323FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:13:37Antti Kalliomki37:28
    1324FINMattersoft (1230)+2:14:06Mika Varjola37:49
    1325FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:14:11Jussi Alakoskela42:37
    1326FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+2:14:20Soile Krzywacki42:35
    1327FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:14:22Jussi Marttila31:24
    1328FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:14:28Ruska Saarela35:09
    1329FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:14:34Simo Vrt36:02
    1330FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:14:51Tomi Tilli31:16
    1331FINEkokumppanit (1671)+2:14:54Mari Tolppa43:21
    1332SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:15:07Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer31:27
    1333FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:15:08Janne Haverinen35:16
    1334FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:15:16Pekka Plnen38:18
    1335FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:15:21Pauli Eskelinen42:09
    1336FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+2:15:22Matti Mannonen42:53
    1337FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:15:25Pyry Vihtil36:02
    1338FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:15:28Riitta Nissi47:32
    1339FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:15:30Juha-Matti Karvinen55:42
    1340FINKananpojat (1101)+2:15:30Kai Kyckling36:31
    1341FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:15:32Jukka Kinnari33:19
    1342FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:15:34Oskari Hanninen33:12
    1343FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:15:34Jussi Heikkil38:21
    1344FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:15:37Juha Rantala37:17
    1345FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+2:15:42Jussi Vartiainen43:19
    1346FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:15:52Kalle Kuusisto36:10
    1347FINRastin Pojat (1253)+2:15:54Jari Hurme56:38
    1348FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:15:56Sakari Hinkkala39:17
    1349FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:16:12Seppo Jokinen36:52
    1350FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:16:17Ali Korhonen36:10
    1351GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:17:23Jakob Schach26:57
    1352FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:17:24Lauri Peltoniemi29:48
    1353FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:17:29Saku Klinga44:19
    1354FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:17:29Mika Salo30:35
    1355ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:17:42Sigrid Ruul35:14
    1356FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:17:46Juha Visnen32:29
    1357FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+2:17:46Anssi Klapuri52:09
    1358ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:17:48Tarmo Tarlap38:26
    1359FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:17:57Santeri Salo40:29
    1360FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:18:00Roope Korpela27:19
    1361FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:18:02Mika Vilen34:46
    1362FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:18:02Jonas Westerlund37:33
    1363FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+2:18:05Tanja Etu-Huitti33:35
    1364FINME Pummit (1359)+2:18:06Pkkil Jukka49:07
    1365FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:18:08Jyrki Tiihonen37:14
    1366SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:18:09Moa Kjellstrand25:11
    1367FINRasti-Perni (781)+2:18:10Ville Eskelinen45:22
    1368FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+2:18:18Aura Rapatti41:03
    1369FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:18:26Kauko Salonen41:05
    1370FINJre (1545)+2:18:28Antti Kokkola36:45
    1371FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:18:37Tomi Nevalainen36:58
    1372FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:18:40Tuomo Torkkeli37:36
    1373FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:18:41Samu Salmelin55:53
    1374FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:18:48Teemu Laurila34:24
    1375FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:18:48Matias Pitknen40:48
    1376FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:18:50Jussi Pajunen45:16
    1377FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:18:55Aaro Kuivalainen40:11
    1378FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+2:18:56Martti Nio55:12
    1379FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:18:59Tuukka Toivonen40:57
    1380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:18:59Jorma Mhnen36:18
    1381FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:19:01Jalmari Mkijrvi42:10
    1382FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:19:02Vesa Mrsky33:46
    1383FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:19:04Teemu Tukiainen28:36
    1384FINPalo-88 (752)+2:19:06Mika Rintala38:24
    1385FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:19:08Lauri Scheinin47:56
    1386FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:19:08Teemu Silvennoinen32:20
    1387FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:19:09Marko Mahkonen39:25
    1388FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:19:10Mika Pesonen46:44
    1389FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:19:11Ossi Lehtikangas42:29
    1390FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:19:11Kimmo Holappa31:56
    1391FINRistin Miehet (1152)+2:19:12Timo Rtk39:58
    1392FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:19:14Keijo Kiviluoma40:07
    1393FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:19:19Sami Orpana32:41
    1394FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:19:21Teppo Klli32:54
    1395FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:19:23Tarik Hossain36:29
    1396FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:19:24Arto Jokela32:11
    1397FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:19:25Mikko Minkkinen39:08
    1398FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:19:27Tatjana Eskolin38:02
    1399FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:19:29Markku Nieminen38:41
    1400FINTsmmts (1221)+2:19:37Tuomas Naakka28:16
    1401FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:19:39Olli Keisanen35:46
    1402FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:19:47Nikke Partio31:08
    1403FINLahti Energia (1396)+2:20:14Asta Grnlund46:14
    1404FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:20:53Jaakko Vaho47:47
    1405FINAjolinja (996)+2:20:54Pasi Luukko40:23
    1406FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:20:58Ville Varis42:35
    1407FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:20:59Aleksanteri Jrvinen37:09
    1408FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+2:21:03Olli Turta40:24
    1409FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:21:05Tero Tiitu39:47
    1410FINTeam Laardi (1459)+2:21:05Heini Nikander38:48
    1411FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:21:06Terjo Kallioniemi38:42
    1412FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:21:07Arto Rautap38:03
    1413FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:21:10Antti Lehtimki36:18
    1414FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+2:21:19Sanna Hamari41:31
    1415FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:21:20Kimmo Mki33:23
    1416FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:21:53Antti Hannuniemi42:14
    1417FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:21:54Lari Jyrhm43:02
    1418FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:22:21Andre Nylund35:03
    1419FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:22:28Anton Nolvi36:36
    1420FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:22:29Antti Terv44:08
    1421FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:22:33Kari Lehtonen32:11
    1422FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+2:22:39Jussi Pasanen1:07:36
    1423FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:22:46Netta Rajamki26:32
    1424FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:22:55Jarkko Raukola41:12
    1425FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+2:22:57Jesse Honkanen44:35
    1426FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+2:22:58Pyry Lahdenper41:32
    1427FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:23:18Tuukka Lampinen36:01
    1428FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+2:23:29Oula Maijala44:32
    1429FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+2:23:32Harri Henttonen35:22
    1430FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+2:23:35Heikki Kiili35:16
    1431FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:23:37Risto Mourujrvi28:10
    1432FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+2:23:38Ville Suhonen41:58
    1433FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+2:23:42Petri Hallikainen38:36
    1434FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:23:43Pekka Lampela40:11
    1435FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:23:43Tuomas Kiiskinen41:01
    1436FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:23:54Tero Rannila27:24
    1437FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:23:58Janne Kiiskinen40:57
    1438FINSitowise (1220)+2:24:08Eero Lehikoinen50:42
    1439FINPuijon Pojat (952)+2:25:17Antti Lindgren31:18
    1440FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:25:41Matti Prssinen34:18
    1441FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:25:49Pekka Kettunen36:31
    1442FINHal Bro (1080)+2:26:05Tommi Putkuri29:13
    1443FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+2:26:41Marko Toivo46:51
    1444FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+2:26:44Timo Vesterinen54:40
    1445FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+2:26:48Risto Sinkko49:04
    1446FINTeam Allback (1518)+2:27:01Wille Keltikangas43:59
    1447FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+2:27:07Janne Hmlinen49:34
    1448FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+2:27:08Jan Paldan48:00
    1449FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:27:16Jussi Hietala28:06
    1450FINDG SataIT (1841)+2:27:16Arttu Koivisto48:54
    1451FINExme (1732)+2:27:27Matias Korpela44:30
    1452FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+2:27:30Ilkka Sillanp34:27
    1453FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+2:27:33Rami Huovinen37:54
    1454FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:27:34Juho Mustonen34:22
    1455FINHRUP (1014)+2:27:36Riikka Aakula37:58
    1456FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:27:36Akseli Kppi42:56
    1457FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:27:41Juuso Heikkil36:27
    1458FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+2:27:50Kari Mahlberg1:04:48
    1459FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+2:27:51Mikael Laxback59:33
    1460FINIBM Sport club (1338)+2:27:52Jouni Huttunen1:06:12
    1461FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+2:28:05Hannu Sainio40:40
    1462FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+2:28:08Teemu Karhu36:54
    1463FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:28:09Joel Heino36:48
    1464FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:28:45Juuso Reponen30:35
    1465FINKlenkat (1843)+2:29:05Rissanen Jukka43:20
    1466FINLkintvarikko (1316)+2:29:12Matti Flt45:36
    1467FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:29:22Jari Lindholm27:50
    1468FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:29:33Lassi Jaatinen33:06
    1469FINOulun Reipas (1177)+2:30:06Marko Kela35:11
    1470FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+2:30:09Jyrki Alanne34:20
    1471LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:30:13Valdis Lepiksons44:51
    1472FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:30:16Markus Matilainen44:56
    1473FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+2:30:26Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen40:24
    1474FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+2:30:26Mikko Iivonen46:50
    1475FINRealtimers (1693)+2:30:27Joonas Hiltunen1:01:11
    1476FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:30:29Kimmo Pahkala39:01
    1477FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:30:31Hulkkonen Ville36:32
    1478FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:31:02Janne Hrknen36:26
    1479FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:31:08Pekka Jrvenp41:03
    1480FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+2:31:09Jyrki Kuula57:13
    1481FINDentina (1037)+2:31:09Tuomas Jeskanen24:01
    1482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+2:31:18Tero Immonen37:43
    1483FINNlkhaukat (1856)+2:31:21Petri Meurman34:24
    1484FINAC Liiga (1419)+2:31:28Marko Sajaniemi35:08
    1485FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:31:30Sami Ojala38:15
    1486FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+2:32:02Kaisa Hautala39:54
    1487FINNavi 8 (1078)+2:32:06Santtu Virjula32:33
    1488FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+2:32:10Jukka Tonteri36:07
    1489FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+2:32:13Pekka Suomalainen38:03
    1490FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+2:32:18Eero Syrj35:50
    1491FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+2:32:27Mika Laiti47:01
    1492FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+2:32:28Janne Markkanen55:19
    1493FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+2:32:30Antti Salovaara41:12
    1494FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+2:32:40Lauri Nyknen51:09
    1495FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+2:32:45Timo Kyt53:04
    1496FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+2:32:47Ari Tertsunen1:00:28
    1497FINKnut Posse (1568)+2:32:49Janne Kirjasniemi59:11
    1498FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+2:32:50Ilkka Stranden47:54
    1499FINTeam Koo (1512)+2:32:58Joonas Niinimki36:23
    1500FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+2:32:58Esko Parikka35:27
    1501FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:33:01Aki Kiiliinen32:55
    1502FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:33:03Mikko Pynnnen32:55
    1503FINABB SK (1436)+2:33:12Atte Martikainen42:58
    1504FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:33:18Timo Hongisto43:01
    1505FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:33:58Jukka Koskiniemi32:31
    1506FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:34:07Markku Nieminen37:33
    1507FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:34:09Konsta Virtanen36:49
    1508FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:34:25Heikki Karjalainen34:21
    1509FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:34:34Reima Piispanen39:47
    1510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:34:54Otto Hannunen41:49
    1511ESTBona Fide (667)+2:35:00Mati Preitof1:10:43
    1512FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:35:05Antti Nyknen35:37
    1513FINCSC (1519)+2:35:17Joni Virtanen39:24
    1514FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:35:18Jussi Haara35:27
    1515FINKompassibois (1495)+2:35:28Toni Joutjrvi35:41
    1516FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:35:29Paavo Sillanp38:49
    1517FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:35:37Juha Silvanto49:26
    1518FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:35:39Jussi Eskelinen35:28
    1519FINSurut (1678)+2:35:41Markku Piittari39:02
    1520FINLrhto (1851)+2:35:43Huttunen Matti30:56
    1521FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:35:44Veli-Matti Lhdesmki34:19
    1522FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:35:44Sampo Varjonen35:00
    1523LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:35:49Jekabs Niklavs Janovs26:19
    1524FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:36:00Paavo Arvola38:36
    1525FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:36:04Sebastian Nikolov53:50
    1526FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:36:08Teemu Kelavirta36:13
    1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:36:11Raino Lampinen53:58
    1528FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:36:11Niklas Mattsson44:55
    1529FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:36:14Henry Pietil36:04
    1530FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:36:14Olli-Pekka Trm38:31
    1531FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:36:14Matti Lankinen40:02
    1532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:36:16Mervi Merilinen38:24
    1533FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:36:24Kari Maijala35:59
    1534FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:36:24Mikko Seppl33:59
    1535FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:36:26Jussi Lautala38:02
    1536FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+2:36:26Jussi Hakola1:07:48
    1537NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:36:28Jone Sbb35:00
    1538FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+2:36:53Antti Honkanen57:32
    1539FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:36:55Tommi Torni45:54
    1540FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:36:56Elina Rauhala42:13
    1541FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:37:06Elli-Noora Kamppuri45:52
    1542FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:37:16Esko Pirttimki46:43
    1543FINOff Course (1344)+2:37:19Aki Rouhiainen53:49
    1544FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:37:24Pentti Mykrlaakso39:59
    1545FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:37:24Ari Alander40:36
    1546FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:37:26Arto Inkala53:10
    1547FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:37:28Jaakko Lintunen39:52
    1548FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:37:33Risto Kuuskeri38:04
    1549FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:37:35Petri Tarkiainen46:07
    1550NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:37:41Jrgen Breivold41:31
    1551FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:37:43Seppo Jylh30:28
    1552FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:37:44Antti Jrvinen37:20
    1553FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:37:46Paavo Toivanen47:55
    1554LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:38:10Janis Engelitis35:53
    1555FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:38:25Heikki Mkipere50:03
    1556FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:38:29Timo Korhonen54:07
    1557FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:38:32Jukka Toivari40:22
    1558FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:38:32Esa Lehti30:04
    1559FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:38:36Matti Lindgren50:50
    1560GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:38:36Janne Lumia40:18
    1561FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:38:39Lauri Pyy51:13
    1562FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:38:40Juha Tuikkanen54:49
    1563FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:38:43Antti Hrm45:16
    1564FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:38:46Atte Olkkonen36:17
    1565FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:38:48Matias Alatrmnen40:13
    1566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:38:52Matti Palvaila37:34
    1567FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:38:57Kimmo Aavila40:15
    1568FINCH-Polymers (1846)+2:39:01Joel Kykk59:33
    1569FINNsCSA (1751)+2:39:06Gerbrand Bijmolt40:28
    1570FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:39:09Kari Sillanp31:44
    1571FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:39:14Harri Paakkulainen42:48
    1572FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:39:29Mikko Mkitalo56:15
    1573FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:39:48Lassi Larjo40:15
    1574FINKorona (1207)+2:39:54Antti Vhtalo29:30
    1575FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:39:54Jukka Sakki30:18
    1576FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:40:22Anni Yl-Outinen39:59
    1577FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+2:40:22Janne Heikkinen1:07:10
    1578FINLostBoys (1286)+2:40:25Timo Talja39:53
    1579FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:40:28Timo Rehmonen51:45
    1580FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:40:30Seppo Laaksamo39:56
    1581FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:41:08Arto Kalliokoski31:37
    1582FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:41:22Eeva Pekanheimo45:52
    1583FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:41:27Ville Ruokonen45:24
    1584FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:41:33Pia Isolhteenmki40:39
    1585FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:41:38Rami Helenius48:30
    1586FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:42:09Sami Leppnen35:21
    1587FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:42:32Esko Huhta28:03
    1588FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:43:20Miika Rantanen29:49
    1589FINSEW Service (1972)+2:43:22Ville Tuomala29:01
    1590FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:43:23Teemu-Taneli Korpela33:33
    1591FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:43:32Jukka Markkanen33:54
    1592FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:43:37Tommi Oksa31:48
    1593FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:43:46Samu Martinmki55:04
    1594LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:44:03Alvita Mirecka1:00:18
    1595FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:44:12Martti Alanen52:53
    1596FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:44:18Ville Porkka34:46
    1597FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:44:18Janne Pyklist35:44
    1598FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:44:19Hannu Lamminaho33:18
    1599FINLateksii (1594)+2:44:23Leevi Hovatov36:14
    1600FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:44:31Antti Pinomaa45:20
    1601FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:44:37Markku Jyrks35:43
    1602FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:45:38Katariina Komi45:12
    1603FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:45:43Juha Mustonen44:23
    1604FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:45:54Jussi Heikkinen34:12
    1605FINMetths (1907)+2:46:21Tommi Vanhoja32:50
    1606FINRejlers (1159)+2:46:31Pekka Martikainen44:16
    1607FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:46:37Tommi Wallenius36:36
    1608FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:46:38Arttu Karila46:41
    1609FINHihhulit (1197)+2:47:07Kimmo Kiiski38:25
    1610FINmroom (1333)+2:47:38Rantala Eija43:15
    1611FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:47:40Timo Nieminen1:02:03
    1612FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:48:10Paavo Haavisto56:36
    1613FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:48:17Hannu Partio52:16
    1614FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:48:19Julius Karjalainen49:04
    1615FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:48:23Oskari Frdig57:18
    1616FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:48:28Jussi Pajala48:13
    1617FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:49:03Aino Vuopio31:13
    1618FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:49:11Sami Muranen48:10
    1619FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:49:16Pekka Koljonen48:12
    1620FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:49:38Vesa Tiainen57:24
    1621FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:50:47Marko Huotari37:37
    1622FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:51:42Janne Ranz58:20
    1623FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:51:47Tomi Fyrqvist38:29
    1624FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:51:56Ville Komulainen38:31
    1625FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:52:05Janne Kallio43:41
    1626FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:52:08Jaakko Tanhuanp44:39
    1627FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:52:31Ilkka Halso50:01
    1628FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:52:37Mikko Vkiparta47:25
    1629FINPttk (1336)+2:53:57Abel Ledesma41:46
    1630FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:54:15Kalle Rantala39:55
    1631FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:54:20Arto Tammi36:36
    1632FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:54:23Hannu Tiusanen44:53
    1633FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:54:25Petri Tapio41:11
    1634FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:54:45Harri Mkel36:45
    1635SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:54:55Jonas hman29:39
    1636FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:56:01Juhani Luhtasaari1:00:36
    1637FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:56:09Kaisa Turunen59:48
    1638FINKanKi (1591)+2:56:10Ville Linnola56:58
    1639FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:56:12Kari Hyrks48:52
    1640FINNorsU (1885)+2:56:30Samuli Lindvall47:18
    1641FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:56:41Oskari Pirttikoski49:18
    1642FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:56:59Markku Okkonen45:04
    1643FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:57:08Timo Manninen44:55
    1644FINJarnat (1644)+2:57:18Arto Pohjola1:04:40
    1645FINMPY (1582)+2:57:24Marjukka Ylitolonen1:07:16
    1646FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:57:28Venni Heinonen58:31
    1647FINKotipojat (1103)+2:57:32Eero Palomki45:14
    1648FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:57:35Viivi Varjus45:13
    1649FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:57:35Markus Kilkki46:33
    1650FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:57:39Pekka Virkkunen46:43
    1651FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:57:47Heidi Torp-Donner41:08
    1652FINTelko (1898)+2:57:48Alexandra Ershova1:47:40
    1653FINStormin Ters (819)+2:58:04Lauri Jouppi1:00:32
    1654FINsalparasti (1057)+2:58:17Tomi Anttila51:59
    1655FINValio TM (1532)+2:58:31Antti Vauhkonen44:42
    1656FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:58:33Timo Minkkinen44:49
    1657FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:58:49Petri Koivula35:38
    1658FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:58:49Tuomas Mikkola1:04:04
    1659FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:58:53Jarkko Lattu1:00:54
    1660FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:58:56Tomi berg49:48
    1661FINCastorIT (1507)+2:58:57Mikko Whsilta47:54
    1662FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:59:43Venlinen Henri47:51
    1663FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:59:46Petri Nyman50:21
    1664FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:00:11Juha Tervola49:20
    1665FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:01:10Topias Peltonen32:30
    1666FINGardner Denver (1933)+3:02:08Juhis Pietil52:31
    1667FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:02:13Janne Tani44:35
    1668FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:02:44Marko Rintanen36:23
    1669FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:02:47Juho Kuntu34:01
    1670FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:03:39Kimmo Tikka45:51
    1671FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:03:42Antti Tapiola50:45
    1672FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:03:44Joonas Varso36:45
    1673FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:03:46Juha Teirivaara37:27
    1674FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:04:27Kimmo Valtonen30:14
    1675FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:05:10Kimmo Kantonen39:46
    1676FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:05:16Kimi Kilkkil30:49
    1677FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+3:05:37Antti Hanhijrvi55:18
    1678FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:06:08Heikki Tegelberg40:25
    1679FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:06:10Pekka Ignatius51:22
    1680FINKluri (1737)+3:06:13Miikka Mr49:30
    1681FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:09:27Otso Tilus46:57
    1682FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:09:46Timo Jutila1:01:23
    1683FINSEPI (1726)+3:09:49Matti Isohanni39:05
    1684FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:10:33Waltteri Wiro41:45
    1685FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+3:10:42Peter Granqvist56:51
    1686FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+3:10:55Jyrki Laaksonheimo58:53
    1687FINSkrinnarit (1349)+3:10:58Timo Rantanen59:10
    1688FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:10:59Mika Vnnen49:39
    1689FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:10:59Arto Vesterbacka40:20
    1690FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:11:03Tuomas Pusa43:57
    1691FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:11:04Sakari Uusitalo56:01
    1692FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:11:06Jaakko Vesala36:50
    1693FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:11:08Tomi Liljemark40:23
    1694FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+3:11:09Heli Rasimus1:13:32
    1695FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:11:11Samuli Huuhilo34:31
    1696FINSK SK (1622)+3:12:18Kari Salo53:09
    1697FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:12:37Sanna Supponen45:37
    1698FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:12:49Timo Syrjl42:41
    1699FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:13:00Martti Lehtonen42:11
    1700FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:13:10Antti Greggil36:23
    1701FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+3:13:48Eemeli Lantta42:39
    1702FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:13:58Hannu Aska36:31
    1703SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:14:09Anders Karlstrm37:25
    1704FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:14:10Petteri Torssonen32:52
    1705FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:14:17Tarmo Kauppi32:37
    1706FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:14:24Jonne Rittola1:01:14
    1707FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:14:30Antti Kangas1:04:16
    1708FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+3:16:11Juha Sipil47:04
    1709FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:16:26Kristina Vlkki50:17
    1710FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+3:18:17Erno Nyknen53:14
    1711FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:19:23Mikko Makkonen37:03
    1712FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+3:19:41Marko Luntinen1:09:38
    1713FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+3:19:52Jouko Kontturi50:45
    1714FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:19:55Aada Forsman35:30
    1715FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+3:20:28Juha Karjalainen59:13
    1716FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+3:20:28Jere Kingelin1:20:48
    1717FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+3:20:34Veijo Hotokka50:14
    1718FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:20:34Simo Viitanen46:20
    1719FINTeam 7P (1729)+3:21:08Pauli Markkanen50:04
    1720FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:21:12Jarmo Koskela27:03
    1721FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:21:13Eero Erkkil55:21
    1722FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+3:21:52Matti Ojala56:34
    1723FINBasware (1630)+3:22:24Timo Anttila35:17
    1724FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:22:25Ilpo Tuononen40:47
    1725FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+3:22:34Juho Kulonen55:30
    1726FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:23:58Pekka Aalto40:13
    1727FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:24:22Jukka Rahkonen41:00
    1728FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+3:24:35Matti Kankaanp50:05
    1729FINLuxus (1736)+3:24:38Ville Pirhonen54:22
    1730FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:27:05Niilo Sevon45:39
    1731FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+3:27:09Teemu Lampinen47:03
    1732FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:27:16Pekka Vilska40:02
    1733FININUS (1279)+3:27:45Mihail Kuokkanen49:10
    1734FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:27:48Essi Kostiainen44:15
    1735FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+3:28:16Vesa Luoma1:02:58
    1736FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+3:28:25Niko Oksanen51:02
    1737FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+3:28:28Jari Painokallio1:12:37
    1738FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:28:31Risto Pyykk37:53
    1739FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:28:56Juha Vaani36:48
    1740FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:28:58Lauri Toivio38:14
    1741FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+3:29:03Tommi Evil47:20
    1742FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:29:06Petri Perl42:56
    1743FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:30:10Jyrki Rahkola43:04
    1744FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:30:49Teppo Salminen38:21
    1745FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:30:58Timo Virtanen40:18
    1746FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+3:31:19Olli Koskela59:54
    1747FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+3:32:06Juha Silander56:58
    1748FINMoVo (1942)+3:32:13Pekka Jokela45:19
    1749FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:32:36Ari Peltola33:49
    1750FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:33:49Pasi Riihimki38:46
    1751FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:33:52Viljami Tervakoski31:59
    1752FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:33:56Frida Brogren32:00
    1753FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:33:57Karri Hietamki39:39
    1754FINPosarat (1762)+3:34:45Harri Pyykknen59:51
    1755FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:34:48Esa Kukkamki48:46
    1756FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:36:02Mats Sderlund39:56
    1757FINReittihukat (1696)+3:36:18Kivist Samuli45:33
    1758FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+3:36:29Joonas Laaksonlaita54:48
    1759FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:36:34Suvi Tiainen43:06
    1760FINVierestohi (1503)+3:36:48Elisa Haaraniemi55:39
    1761FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+3:37:56Honkanen Harri1:37:51
    1762FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+3:38:35Heikki Heimonen59:26
    1763FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+3:39:16Markku Huotari57:17
    1764FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:39:25Simo Mlkki45:36
    1765FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:40:25Saku Vaittinen39:11
    1766FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+3:40:53Minna Selin1:16:15
    1767FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:41:12Pinja Toivanen38:30
    1768FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:41:24Arseni Jepifanov40:51
    1769FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:42:11Teemu Luoto47:51
    1770FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:42:21Ville Sllinen39:01
    1771FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:42:32Suvi Heinonen45:51
    1772FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:42:34Pertti Sillanp39:53
    1773FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:42:37Lassi Tulonen46:05
    1774FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:44:01Henriikka Mlknen42:32
    1775FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:44:42Heli Huhtala45:43
    1776FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:45:18Teuvo Formisto43:15
    1777FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:45:45Antti Korkeakangas42:26
    1778FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:46:53Voitto Manninen46:17
    1779FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:47:27Johanna Yli-yr46:58
    1780FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:47:43Janne Virkki28:56
    1781FINJidoka (1962)+3:47:45Heikki Vnnen39:08
    1782FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:48:30Tero Jrvinen35:31
    1783FINNitor (1718)+3:48:39Santtu Vuori34:28
    1784FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:49:09Miina Orell44:48
    1785FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:50:29Marko Kuusisto46:49
    1786FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:51:09Matti Kinnunen40:54
    1787FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:52:27Said Benamar42:13
    1788FINFantastic Seven (1943)+3:52:43Jani Haka51:42
    1789FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:52:53Maija Kaisanlahti49:17
    1790FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:53:07Jari Korppas44:26
    1791FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+3:54:14Pitknen Mikko1:28:17
    1792FINElMys (1799)+3:55:33Pasi Hmlinen38:43
    1793FINbo Klyx (1828)+3:55:44Miiro Jantunen46:23
    1794FINPVTUTKL (1302)+3:57:23Perttu Silvola35:14
    1795FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+3:58:39Ilkka Sallinen55:09
    1796FINHattikW (1610)+3:58:42Roni Juutinen38:57
    1797FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+3:58:47Annemari Matkala1:07:29
    1798FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+3:58:54Sarianna Liiri57:37
    1799FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+3:59:19Ilmari Tarpila1:19:56
    1800FINKyssin Kollit (823)+4:03:04Petri Rantala47:02
    1801FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:03:54Mikko Jrvi39:59
    1802FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:05:12Kari Lindfors38:00
    1803FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:05:27Pasi Mutikainen53:50
    1804FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+4:06:18Annika Sopo1:05:04
    1805FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+4:08:55Juha Anttila45:16
    1806FINGraniitti Services (1707)+4:10:46Silvonen Ari1:00:08
    1807FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+4:11:04Mikko Inkerinen52:54
    1808FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+4:13:57Luoto Akimatti1:02:48
    1809FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+4:15:03Mikko Hyvrinen1:03:34
    1810FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:17:49Tanja Ilomki37:18
    1811FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:18:43Auli Packalen34:26
    1812FINOlen tss (1795)+4:18:58Esko Piirainen37:52
    1813FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:20:06Mikko Ahola34:33
    1814FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+4:20:10Mikko Paukkila41:53
    1815FINMetsn menee (1641)+4:20:18Timo Hakkarainen45:56
    1816FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+4:21:46Ville Aalto1:01:03
    1817FINHirviveikot (1659)+4:21:53Mikko Vattulainen58:55
    1818FINHintsusti OK (1887)+4:21:57Tommi Sinivuo1:10:43
    1819FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:24:39Olli-Pekka Nyman41:42
    1820FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:25:32Ilkka Tuomola41:25
    1821FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+4:25:32Joonatan Mattila47:24
    1822FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+4:30:57Jani-Petri Kulmala54:04
    1823FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+4:31:00Jussi Perl46:28
    1824FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:32:58Pekka Stenholm35:03
    1825FINCurious Al (1601)+4:33:02Harri Valpola58:00
    1826FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+4:36:31Ville Saksa49:22
    1827FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+4:37:56Ilpo Inkeroinen1:11:49
    1828FINTeMePa (1934)+4:39:33Martti Ikonen54:49
    1829FINOK Markku! (1960)+4:39:36Mika Heino55:33
    1830FINConcrasti (1946)+4:39:48Matti Parikka55:08
    1831FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+4:40:19Kimmo Kaveri54:22
    1832FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:40:30Mika Taavitsainen35:54
    1833FINSupan silottajat (1660)+4:47:24Antti-Jussi Lehtinen1:01:37
    1834FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+4:55:23Jari Mikkonen40:33
    1835FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+4:55:26Mikko Mankki1:01:44
    1836FINTumuhaukat (1657)+4:55:31Janne Hietalahti1:57:57
    1837FINHermannin kri (1478)+4:58:27Olli Knuuttila1:12:38
    1838FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+4:58:32Mika Salo1:48:22
    1839FINLUMi (1882)+4:59:27Mikko Jaakola39:29
    1840FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+5:03:27Kari Nyyssnen1:09:21
    1841FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+5:04:06Ossi Siipola40:15
    1842FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+5:05:42Kasperi Launis43:10
    1843FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+5:17:11Otto Koskinen1:21:22
    1844FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+5:18:27Marko Rikknen58:25
    1845FINMatrix (1508)+5:23:44Viia Vtinen1:33:51
    1846FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+5:23:44Vesa Jntti1:05:32
    1847FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+5:34:10Kirsi Numminen1:14:17
    1848FINHkkilijt (1634)+5:36:21Jani Taiminen58:44
    1849FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:39:15Jukka Karhunen34:44
    1850FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+5:40:21Juho Latvio1:00:03
    1851FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+5:45:07Elias MRabet1:11:54
    1852FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+5:45:17Petja Aaltoluoto41:00
    1853FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:45:27Grigorii Etenko26:13
    1854FINBiopsi (1952)+5:46:25Antti Kiviaho44:27
    1855FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+5:50:16Lari Lohikoski47:24
    1856FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+6:03:10Antti Villikka1:22:39
    1857FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+6:07:19Petri Raveala1:04:30
    1858FINHC (1642)+6:07:36Teemu Pirskanen1:03:13
    1859FINMrempi rasti (1777)+6:15:51Eeva Erkko57:02
    1860FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+6:18:31Kimmo Halme43:55
    1861FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+6:19:20Kari Lepist1:11:30
    1862FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+8:14:51Mika Kutila45:03