< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Varegg IL (172) | +26:04 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 25:25 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (79) | +26:06 | Erik Malmberg | 32:56 | ||
103 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +26:23 | Petr Horvat | 31:33 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +27:09 | Nick Barrable | 27:39 | ||
105 | Resultat AB (74) | +27:50 | Anders Hedman | 28:17 | ||
106 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +28:40 | Juri Kirjanov | 27:21 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +29:14 | Janis Krumins | 26:02 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +29:17 | Anssi Vesanto | 25:47 | ||
109 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +29:22 | Ken Peeters | 25:42 | ||
110 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +29:25 | Pontus Petersson | 30:15 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +29:26 | Jonne Lakanen | 27:48 | ||
112 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +29:27 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 26:22 | ||
113 | IFK Umeå (111) | +29:29 | Martin Hederskog | 25:42 | ||
114 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +29:31 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 34:21 | ||
115 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +29:59 | Ladislav Semrad | 34:27 | ||
116 | SK Uusi (144) | +30:47 | Tommi Hakuli | 27:31 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (121) | +30:51 | Rainer Kujala | 31:10 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (128) | +31:05 | Raul Ferra | 31:57 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +31:07 | Aapo Aaltio | 26:30 | ||
120 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +31:08 | Sebastian Inderst | 27:39 | ||
121 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +31:20 | Mathias Birrer | 26:39 | ||
122 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +31:21 | Simen Ballangrud | 27:46 | ||
123 | Snättringe SK (112) | +31:23 | Simon Hector | 22:34 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +31:42 | Alexander Minakov | 26:57 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +31:55 | Jan Bendak | 24:32 | ||
126 | Skogslöparna (165) | +32:04 | Stefan Sjölund | 27:28 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +32:27 | Jukka Tani | 28:59 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +32:55 | Ari Meriläinen | 29:34 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +33:05 | Juho Kinni | 28:32 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +33:08 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 25:43 | ||
131 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +33:14 | Kalle Manninen | 29:46 | ||
132 | IF Hagen (362) | +33:42 | Daniel Bogren | 29:47 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +33:44 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 26:33 | ||
134 | Gävle OK (103) | +33:44 | Richard Hejdenberg | 26:22 | ||
135 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +33:48 | Lars Young Vik | 26:29 | ||
136 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +33:49 | Mikko Pajukangas | 30:25 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +33:50 | Joshua Dudley | 28:56 | ||
138 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +33:56 | Colm Morenkov | 29:56 | ||
139 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +34:25 | Johan Hagströmer | 34:47 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +34:38 | Andreas Hultqvist | 28:24 | ||
141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +34:40 | Tomi Kapiainen | 30:51 | ||
142 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +34:42 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 31:04 | ||
143 | RasTiimi (220) | +34:43 | Anssi Koirikivi | 25:44 | ||
144 | OK Meridians (163) | +35:01 | Ainars Drozds | 24:59 | ||
145 | IL Koll (890) | +35:36 | Öystein Pettersen | 26:27 | ||
146 | IF Femman (92) | +35:51 | Christian Kronberg | 25:33 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +35:53 | Aki Ylitalo | 26:41 | ||
148 | Konnerud IL (242) | +36:49 | Joar Gjerdahl | 35:15 | ||
149 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +36:55 | Antti Iivari | 27:34 | ||
150 | Rasti 88 (226) | +37:11 | Juho Mäki | 31:35 | ||
151 | Långhundra IF (107) | +37:12 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 32:31 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +37:15 | Jussi Simula | 27:01 | ||
153 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +37:27 | Mikael Salo | 28:10 | ||
154 | CA Rosé (682) | +37:32 | David Bürge | 28:28 | ||
155 | Järfälla OK (227) | +37:39 | Oskar Edvardsson | 27:02 | ||
156 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +37:49 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 30:40 | ||
157 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +37:56 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 32:33 | ||
158 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +37:59 | Sigve Vågsnes | 26:51 | ||
159 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +38:02 | Pekka Lapila | 28:57 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +38:15 | Matti Alonen | 29:13 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +38:23 | Ville Luoma | 29:25 | ||
162 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +38:35 | Hermanni Sankelo | 39:18 | ||
163 | IK Auseklis (183) | +38:49 | Zigmars Gailis | 28:15 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +38:50 | Maxime Bonneau | 27:36 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +39:03 | Ola Svahn | 26:51 | ||
166 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +39:06 | Jari Sipilä | 29:57 | ||
167 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +39:07 | Dan Wester | 28:45 | ||
168 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +39:28 | Janne Niskanen | 29:10 | ||
169 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +39:31 | Iisak Helander | 28:00 | ||
170 | OK Saldus (160) | +39:38 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 25:42 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +39:46 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 29:22 | ||
172 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +39:48 | Martin Lusticky | 30:23 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +39:50 | Niko Vaenerberg | 30:36 | ||
174 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +39:51 | Pietari Sorri | 30:21 | ||
175 | OK Landehof (236) | +39:51 | Sven Granfors | 29:37 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +39:54 | Ville Kokkila | 30:05 | ||
177 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +39:54 | Linus Olhans | 31:08 | ||
178 | OK Raseborg (215) | +39:56 | Roy Wickholm | 30:46 | ||
179 | OK Kapa (148) | +39:56 | Edgars Briconoks | 28:31 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +39:57 | Vladislav Devyatov | 29:35 | ||
181 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +39:59 | Marc Probst | 31:01 | ||
182 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +40:05 | Igor Linkevich | 29:01 | ||
183 | OUSA (421) | +40:17 | Christian Michelsen | 28:16 | ||
184 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +40:19 | Halvard Kornmo | 28:50 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +40:27 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 29:08 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut (312) | +40:48 | Iivari Willman | 39:07 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (192) | +40:50 | Brent Key | 29:40 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (194) | +40:52 | Tommy Åbacka | 30:10 | ||
189 | OK Ogre (110) | +41:02 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 28:56 | ||
190 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +41:04 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 33:37 | ||
191 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +41:17 | Erik Öhlund | 27:24 | ||
192 | OK Vöru (210) | +41:56 | Jyri Joonas | 32:35 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +42:02 | Toni Hartvik | 28:40 | ||
194 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +42:28 | Marco Seppi | 26:16 | ||
195 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +42:43 | Tero Mylymäki | 29:20 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +42:48 | Antti Reiman | 28:21 | ||
197 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +42:49 | Olli Suonpää | 33:31 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +43:14 | Love Berzell | 31:06 | ||
199 | Azuolas (146) | +43:46 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 29:23 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen (188) | +43:46 | Simon Andersson | 29:11 | ||
201 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +43:48 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 32:25 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn (106) | +43:52 | Alvis Reinsons | 31:23 | ||
203 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +43:55 | Lukas Schulthess | 29:37 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +43:59 | Lassi Aaltonen | 32:09 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +44:17 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 40:05 | ||
206 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +45:30 | Jere Kommio | 26:55 | ||
207 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +45:43 | Jonas Vikström | 28:04 | ||
208 | Koovee 4 (206) | +45:58 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 25:13 | ||
209 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +46:01 | Pasi Oravainen | 33:03 | ||
210 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +46:03 | Ossi Manner | 38:49 | ||
211 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +46:04 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 33:34 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +46:06 | Lauri Similä | 30:05 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +46:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 31:28 | ||
214 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +46:31 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 30:45 | ||
215 | Rastivarsat (225) | +46:44 | Denis Grishman | 25:17 | ||
216 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +46:54 | Rebecka Heinrup | 32:12 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +46:56 | Casper Giding | 27:54 | ||
218 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +46:57 | Ville Repo | 27:43 | ||
219 | Medeina (241) | +47:00 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 34:37 | ||
220 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +47:10 | Ilpo Viippola | 35:43 | ||
221 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +47:11 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 32:39 | ||
222 | Rastiseiska (466) | +47:12 | Pyry Mustonen | 28:31 | ||
223 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +47:21 | Marko Rautanen | 32:36 | ||
224 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +47:29 | Fredrik Johansson | 30:52 | ||
225 | FK Göingarna (254) | +47:31 | Hampus Larsson | 32:47 | ||
226 | OK Roxen (941) | +47:38 | Jonas Andersson | 27:22 | ||
227 | Täby OK (201) | +47:39 | Robert Johansson | 31:19 | ||
228 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +47:42 | Lassi Vuorinen | 36:27 | ||
229 | Heming Orientering (187) | +47:59 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 26:38 | ||
230 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +48:33 | Arild Andresen | 32:00 | ||
231 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +48:35 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 37:44 | ||
232 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +48:39 | Viktor Antonsson | 27:29 | ||
233 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +48:44 | Teemu Laasanen | 30:59 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +48:55 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 29:40 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +49:10 | Jukka Auvinen | 36:47 | ||
236 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +49:19 | Rene Post | 30:35 | ||
237 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +49:25 | Martins Vabulis | 30:07 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +49:25 | Kim Fagerudd | 26:01 | ||
239 | Enga (264) | +49:30 | Kjetil Björlo | 27:44 | ||
240 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +49:34 | Nicolas Müller | 26:32 | ||
241 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +49:36 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 45:39 | ||
242 | Trollelg (174) | +49:43 | Ove Baardsgaard | 32:28 | ||
243 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +50:13 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 28:54 | ||
244 | IF Rigor (381) | +50:19 | Jens Arvidsson | 28:59 | ||
245 | Emblem IL (379) | +50:53 | Markus Glad | 45:07 | ||
246 | Västerås SOK (506) | +50:54 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 28:18 | ||
247 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +50:56 | Seppo Koskinen | 32:17 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +50:58 | Teemu Katajisto | 30:33 | ||
249 | OK77 2 (134) | +51:07 | Caj Snickars | 29:30 | ||
250 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +51:09 | Viljakainen Antton | 36:06 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +51:13 | Ville Kosola | 30:44 | ||
252 | OZONS OK (178) | +51:15 | Pauls Platais | 29:27 | ||
253 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +51:46 | Eero Lehtonen | 28:47 | ||
254 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +51:51 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 33:09 | ||
255 | Emit (364) | +51:57 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 31:44 | ||
256 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +52:10 | Harald Kalager | 31:10 | ||
257 | Nord West 2 (129) | +52:12 | Evgenii Paladiev | 25:17 | ||
258 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +52:23 | Niklas Ingwersen | 33:44 | ||
259 | Ganddal IL (378) | +52:25 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 30:18 | ||
260 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +52:27 | Seppo Järvinen | 30:50 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +52:33 | Miika Vehmas | 32:01 | ||
262 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +52:51 | Eero Koski | 31:40 | ||
263 | Deaf Russia (142) | +53:47 | Pavel Novikov | 42:42 | ||
264 | Arboro OK (181) | +53:50 | Dominykas Dulius | 30:04 | ||
265 | Lynx 3 (238) | +53:56 | Oskari Heiskanen | 30:16 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +53:57 | Severi Orrainen | 32:40 | ||
267 | Haninge SOK (294) | +53:57 | Joakim Skärlén | 32:15 | ||
268 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +53:58 | Antti Reinikainen | 33:36 | ||
269 | HelppoRasti (413) | +54:01 | J-P Loikas | 31:50 | ||
270 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +54:02 | Alexander Käll | 30:31 | ||
271 | Lynx 5 (468) | +54:03 | Joona Ojapalo | 32:52 | ||
272 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +54:06 | Lasse Fugmann | 31:19 | ||
273 | OK Fortuna (665) | +54:09 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 33:54 | ||
274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +54:10 | Petri Harjamäki | 30:36 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +54:10 | Kari Salo | 26:17 | ||
276 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +54:12 | Petri Kotro | 32:34 | ||
277 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +54:16 | Johan Persson | 30:25 | ||
278 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +54:16 | Andres Saetalu | 34:06 | ||
279 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +54:17 | Tomi Silvonen | 29:41 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (326) | +54:23 | Johan Lövsund | 32:19 | ||
281 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +54:34 | Sanna Andelin | 35:24 | ||
282 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +54:44 | Janne Taskinen | 34:25 | ||
283 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +54:49 | Tomi Mäkelä | 31:00 | ||
284 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +55:10 | Miika Husu | 29:22 | ||
285 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +55:12 | Mika Kerkola | 30:40 | ||
286 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +55:12 | Jere Pantsar | 36:15 | ||
287 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +55:13 | Emil Byberg | 30:58 | ||
288 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +55:17 | Anders Boström | 31:10 | ||
289 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +55:20 | Mikko Pirilä | 32:06 | ||
290 | MEPhI (276) | +55:23 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 29:07 | ||
291 | OK Moss (570) | +55:23 | Öystein Olsen | 31:41 | ||
292 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +55:34 | Vesa Asikainen | 34:08 | ||
293 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +55:43 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 32:35 | ||
294 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +55:58 | Mats Hellstadius | 31:08 | ||
295 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +56:00 | Teppo Isokoski | 37:08 | ||
296 | Leksands OK (461) | +56:02 | Magnus Göras | 33:04 | ||
297 | Nord West 3 (632) | +56:10 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 29:27 | ||
298 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +56:17 | Are Wigaard | 35:20 | ||
299 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +56:24 | Olli Malinen | 36:02 | ||
300 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +56:25 | Daniel Lind | 29:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |