< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +2:23:23 | Asta Grönlund | 53:21 | ||
1402 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +2:23:25 | Tero Tiitu | 46:05 | ||
1403 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +2:23:27 | Kimmo Mäki | 39:27 | ||
1404 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:23:28 | Arto Rautapää | 44:22 | ||
1405 | Järeä (1545) | +2:23:31 | Antti Kokkola | 45:45 | ||
1406 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:23:32 | Andre Nylund | 40:12 | ||
1407 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:23:36 | Mikko Minkkinen | 47:16 | ||
1408 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +2:23:38 | Antti Hannuniemi | 47:57 | ||
1409 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +2:23:41 | Lari Jyrhämä | 48:47 | ||
1410 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +2:23:42 | Sanna Hamari | 47:52 | ||
1411 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:23:48 | Kari Lehtonen | 37:24 | ||
1412 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:23:52 | Netta Rajamäki | 31:35 | ||
1413 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +2:23:58 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 45:32 | ||
1414 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:24:07 | Matias Pitkänen | 50:05 | ||
1415 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:24:10 | Jussi Pajunen | 54:33 | ||
1416 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +2:24:37 | Jaakko Vaho | 55:28 | ||
1417 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:24:47 | Tuukka Lampinen | 41:27 | ||
1418 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:24:58 | Santeri Salo | 51:27 | ||
1419 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:25:13 | Tero Rannila | 32:41 | ||
1420 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:25:37 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 45:54 | ||
1421 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +2:26:08 | Oula Maijala | 51:08 | ||
1422 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +2:26:10 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 47:25 | ||
1423 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +2:26:12 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 48:44 | ||
1424 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:26:13 | Pekka Lampela | 46:38 | ||
1425 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:26:13 | Petri Hallikainen | 45:04 | ||
1426 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +2:26:15 | Janne Kiiskinen | 47:12 | ||
1427 | Sitowise (1220) | +2:26:19 | Eero Lehikoinen | 56:50 | ||
1428 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:26:24 | Anton Nolvi | 44:30 | ||
1429 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +2:26:30 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:15:25 | ||
1430 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +2:26:31 | Jarkko Raukola | 48:45 | ||
1431 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +2:26:47 | Antti Terävä | 52:24 | ||
1432 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:26:50 | Matti Pärssinen | 39:24 | ||
1433 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +2:26:52 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 46:59 | ||
1434 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +2:26:53 | Jesse Honkanen | 52:28 | ||
1435 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:26:55 | Tommi Putkuri | 34:01 | ||
1436 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:28:35 | Antti Lindgren | 38:34 | ||
1437 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:29:22 | Jussi Hietala | 34:10 | ||
1438 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:29:26 | Timo Rötkö | 54:09 | ||
1439 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:29:33 | Juho Mustonen | 40:19 | ||
1440 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:29:35 | Juuso Heikkilä | 42:19 | ||
1441 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:29:37 | Rami Huovinen | 43:56 | ||
1442 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:29:42 | Joel Heino | 42:18 | ||
1443 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:29:45 | Juuso Reponen | 35:33 | ||
1444 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:30:13 | Teemu Karhu | 42:56 | ||
1445 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +2:30:16 | Janne Hämäläinen | 56:41 | ||
1446 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +2:30:20 | Jan Paldan | 55:10 | ||
1447 | DG SataIT (1841) | +2:30:22 | Arttu Koivisto | 55:58 | ||
1448 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +2:30:26 | Mikael Laxåback | 1:06:06 | ||
1449 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +2:30:30 | Kari Mahlberg | 1:11:26 | ||
1450 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +2:30:32 | Hannu Sainio | 47:04 | ||
1451 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:30:33 | Jari Lindholm | 32:59 | ||
1452 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:30:36 | Akseli Käppi | 49:53 | ||
1453 | Exme (1732) | +2:30:39 | Matias Korpela | 51:39 | ||
1454 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:30:44 | Risto Mourujärvi | 39:15 | ||
1455 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:30:47 | Heikki Kiili | 46:26 | ||
1456 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +2:30:49 | Ville Suhonen | 53:07 | ||
1457 | Team Allback (1518) | +2:30:53 | Wille Keltikangas | 51:48 | ||
1458 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:31:36 | Lassi Jaatinen | 39:07 | ||
1459 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:32:13 | Janne Härkönen | 41:35 | ||
1460 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:32:15 | Pekka Kettunen | 46:55 | ||
1461 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +2:32:17 | Markus Matilainen | 50:54 | ||
1462 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:32:18 | Marko Kela | 41:21 | ||
1463 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:32:19 | Pekka Järvenpää | 46:12 | ||
1464 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +2:32:23 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:14:40 | ||
1465 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:32:44 | Santtu Virjula | 37:09 | ||
1466 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:32:54 | Petri Meurman | 39:54 | ||
1467 | Dentina (1037) | +2:33:24 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 30:13 | ||
1468 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:33:25 | Jyrki Alanne | 41:34 | ||
1469 | HRUP (1014) | +2:33:32 | Riikka Aakula | 47:52 | ||
1470 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:33:35 | Marko Sajaniemi | 41:13 | ||
1471 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:33:47 | Kaisa Hautala | 45:37 | ||
1472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:33:48 | Tero Immonen | 44:10 | ||
1473 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +2:33:52 | Harri Henttonen | 49:39 | ||
1474 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:33:53 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 44:48 | ||
1475 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +2:33:55 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:05:49 | ||
1476 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +2:33:59 | Risto Sinkko | 1:00:13 | ||
1477 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:34:08 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 48:03 | ||
1478 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:34:10 | Atte Martikainen | 47:54 | ||
1479 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:34:50 | Eero Syrjä | 42:19 | ||
1480 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:34:56 | Mikko Pynnönen | 38:46 | ||
1481 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +2:35:09 | Mikko Iivonen | 55:30 | ||
1482 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:35:14 | Kimmo Pahkala | 47:43 | ||
1483 | Realtimers (1693) | +2:35:16 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:09:57 | ||
1484 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:35:24 | Konsta Virtanen | 42:01 | ||
1485 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:35:31 | Hulkkonen Ville | 45:29 | ||
1486 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:35:38 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 39:30 | ||
1487 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:35:48 | Timo Hongisto | 49:28 | ||
1488 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:35:50 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 38:21 | ||
1489 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:35:53 | Sami Ojala | 46:36 | ||
1490 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:35:59 | Joonas Niinimäki | 43:22 | ||
1491 | Klenkat (1843) | +2:36:04 | Rissanen Jukka | 54:16 | ||
1492 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +2:36:05 | Mika Laiti | 54:37 | ||
1493 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +2:36:10 | Matti Fält | 56:32 | ||
1494 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:36:25 | Otto Hannunen | 47:18 | ||
1495 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +2:36:25 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:06:27 | ||
1496 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:36:26 | Jekabs Niklavs Janovs | 30:54 | ||
1497 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:36:28 | Ilkka Stranden | 55:29 | ||
1498 | Bona Fide (667) | +2:36:29 | Mati Preitof | 1:16:10 | ||
1499 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +2:36:30 | Timo Kytö | 1:00:47 | ||
1500 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +2:36:35 | Valdis Lepiksons | 55:10 | ||
1501 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:36:39 | Esko Parikka | 43:06 | ||
1502 | Knut Posse (1568) | +2:36:43 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:07:03 | ||
1503 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:36:45 | Jussi Haara | 40:51 | ||
1504 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:36:47 | Antti Nykänen | 41:16 | ||
1505 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:36:49 | Toni Joutjärvi | 40:59 | ||
1506 | Surut (1678) | +2:36:57 | Markku Piittari | 44:16 | ||
1507 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:36:58 | Sampo Varjonen | 40:12 | ||
1508 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:37:14 | Markku Nieminen | 44:38 | ||
1509 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:37:15 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 39:48 | ||
1510 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:37:16 | Jukka Tonteri | 45:11 | ||
1511 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +2:37:43 | Marko Toivo | 1:01:50 | ||
1512 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:37:46 | Mikko Seppälä | 39:18 | ||
1513 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:37:46 | Henry Pietilä | 41:34 | ||
1514 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:37:50 | Reima Piispanen | 47:01 | ||
1515 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +2:37:56 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:00:23 | ||
1516 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:37:59 | Heikki Karjalainen | 41:53 | ||
1517 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:38:02 | Huttunen Matti | 37:13 | ||
1518 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:38:29 | Teemu Kelavirta | 42:31 | ||
1519 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +2:38:34 | Janne Markkanen | 1:05:22 | ||
1520 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:38:35 | Jussi Eskelinen | 42:22 | ||
1521 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +2:38:44 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:10:23 | ||
1522 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +2:38:47 | Antti Salovaara | 51:26 | ||
1523 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:38:50 | Paavo Arvola | 45:24 | ||
1524 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:38:53 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 45:08 | ||
1525 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:38:56 | Matti Lankinen | 46:41 | ||
1526 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +2:39:00 | Jussi Hakola | 1:14:19 | ||
1527 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +2:39:15 | Juha Silvanto | 57:01 | ||
1528 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +2:39:16 | Paavo Sillanpää | 46:34 | ||
1529 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:39:41 | Jussi Lautala | 45:14 | ||
1530 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:39:43 | Antti Järvinen | 43:16 | ||
1531 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:39:50 | Jone Säbbö | 42:19 | ||
1532 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:39:52 | Esa Lehti | 35:21 | ||
1533 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:39:53 | Antti Härmä | 50:23 | ||
1534 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:39:56 | Mervi Meriläinen | 46:02 | ||
1535 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:39:58 | Ari Alander | 47:07 | ||
1536 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +2:40:00 | Pekka Suomalainen | 49:47 | ||
1537 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:40:01 | Jörgen Breivold | 47:49 | ||
1538 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:40:03 | Sebastian Nikolov | 1:01:46 | ||
1539 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:40:16 | Elina Rauhala | 49:30 | ||
1540 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:40:17 | Jukka Toivari | 46:04 | ||
1541 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:40:17 | Janne Lumia | 45:56 | ||
1542 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:40:20 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 46:53 | ||
1543 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:40:21 | Esko Pirttimäki | 53:46 | ||
1544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +2:40:26 | Raino Lampinen | 1:02:10 | ||
1545 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:40:26 | Niklas Mattsson | 53:07 | ||
1546 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:40:34 | Kari Sillanpää | 37:07 | ||
1547 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:40:39 | Risto Kuuskeri | 45:07 | ||
1548 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +2:40:54 | Timo Korhonen | 1:00:29 | ||
1549 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:41:05 | Seppo Jylhä | 37:48 | ||
1550 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:41:28 | Kimmo Aavila | 46:44 | ||
1551 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:41:30 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 54:14 | ||
1552 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:41:34 | Jukka Sakki | 35:56 | ||
1553 | Off Course (1344) | +2:41:34 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:02:02 | ||
1554 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:41:36 | Tommi Torni | 54:32 | ||
1555 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +2:42:40 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:03:24 | ||
1556 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:42:53 | Janis Engelitis | 44:33 | ||
1557 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:42:55 | Atte Olkkonen | 44:24 | ||
1558 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:43:02 | Petri Tarkiainen | 55:32 | ||
1559 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:43:06 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 48:25 | ||
1560 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +2:43:07 | Matti Palvaila | 45:47 | ||
1561 | Korona (1207) | +2:43:09 | Antti Vähätalo | 36:43 | ||
1562 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +2:43:11 | Antti Honkanen | 1:07:47 | ||
1563 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:43:11 | Kari Maijala | 46:44 | ||
1564 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +2:43:13 | Lassi Larjo | 47:38 | ||
1565 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +2:43:15 | Lauri Pyy | 59:47 | ||
1566 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +2:43:16 | Arto Inkala | 1:02:57 | ||
1567 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +2:43:18 | Timo Rehmonen | 58:32 | ||
1568 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +2:43:18 | Harri Paakkulainen | 50:50 | ||
1569 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +2:43:19 | Paavo Toivanen | 57:26 | ||
1570 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:43:21 | Matias Alatörmänen | 48:43 | ||
1571 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +2:43:21 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 46:56 | ||
1572 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +2:43:27 | Matti Lindgren | 59:39 | ||
1573 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +2:43:29 | Joel Köykkä | 1:07:58 | ||
1574 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +2:43:41 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:14:27 | ||
1575 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +2:43:42 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:03:49 | ||
1576 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +2:43:45 | Heikki Mäkipere | 59:21 | ||
1577 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:44:17 | Ville Tuomala | 33:54 | ||
1578 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:44:19 | Esko Huhta | 33:48 | ||
1579 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +2:44:31 | Miika Rantanen | 34:58 | ||
1580 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:44:40 | Arto Kalliokoski | 39:07 | ||
1581 | Varnitsa (1254) | +2:44:41 | Sami Leppänen | 41:51 | ||
1582 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +2:44:43 | Jaakko Lintunen | 51:04 | ||
1583 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +2:44:43 | Rami Helenius | 55:32 | ||
1584 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:45:28 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 39:36 | ||
1585 | CSC (1519) | +2:45:50 | Joni Virtanen | 53:55 | ||
1586 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:45:53 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 48:57 | ||
1587 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +2:46:29 | Ville Porkka | 40:55 | ||
1588 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +2:46:30 | Janne Pykälistö | 41:54 | ||
1589 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +2:46:31 | Hannu Lamminaho | 39:28 | ||
1590 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +2:46:37 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:06:50 | ||
1591 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:46:46 | Tommi Oksa | 38:55 | ||
1592 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +2:46:49 | Martti Alanen | 59:28 | ||
1593 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +2:47:54 | Tommi Vanhoja | 38:20 | ||
1594 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:48:01 | Timo Talja | 51:26 | ||
1595 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +2:48:04 | Seppo Laaksamo | 51:28 | ||
1596 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:48:06 | Jussi Heikkinen | 40:22 | ||
1597 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:48:11 | Pekka Martikainen | 49:54 | ||
1598 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:48:18 | Tommi Wallenius | 42:15 | ||
1599 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +2:49:47 | Timo Nieminen | 1:08:07 | ||
1600 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +2:50:03 | Oskari Färdig | 1:02:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |