jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1601FINHihhulit (1197)+2:50:11Kimmo Kiiski45:27
    1602FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:50:13Juha Mustonen52:50
    1603FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:50:29Katariina Komi54:01
    1604FINmroom (1333)+2:50:36Rantala Eija50:11
    1605FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:51:20Markku Jyrks46:24
    1606FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:51:51Aino Vuopio37:58
    1607FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:52:02Jukka Markkanen46:22
    1608FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:52:25Hannu Partio1:00:22
    1609FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:53:21Eeva Pekanheimo1:01:48
    1610FINLateksii (1594)+2:53:22Leevi Hovatov49:11
    1611FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:53:27Ville Ruokonen1:01:22
    1612FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:53:30Antti Pinomaa58:17
    1613FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:54:01Sami Muranen56:57
    1614FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:54:05Pekka Koljonen56:58
    1615FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:54:11Marko Huotari44:58
    1616FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:54:17Jussi Pajala57:59
    1617FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:54:31Julius Karjalainen59:14
    1618FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:54:34Vesa Tiainen1:06:17
    1619FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:54:59Arttu Karila59:00
    1620FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:55:30Ville Komulainen46:03
    1621FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:56:38Arto Tammi42:51
    1622FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:56:39Janne Kallio52:13
    1623FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:56:50Kalle Rantala46:28
    1624FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:57:12Harri Mkel43:10
    1625FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:57:29Janne Ranz1:08:05
    1626FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:58:11Petri Tapio48:55
    1627FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:58:13Jaakko Tanhuanp54:42
    1628FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:58:26Mikko Vkiparta57:12
    1629FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:58:32Juhani Luhtasaari1:07:05
    1630SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:58:38Jonas hman37:20
    1631FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:58:51Hannu Tiusanen53:19
    1632FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:58:56Ilkka Halso1:00:23
    1633FINKanKi (1591)+2:59:12Ville Linnola1:03:58
    1634FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:59:16Kaisa Turunen1:06:53
    1635FINNorsU (1885)+2:59:18Samuli Lindvall54:03
    1636FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:59:30Tomi Fyrqvist50:09
    1637FINKotipojat (1103)+3:00:38Eero Palomki52:17
    1638FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:00:40Viivi Varjus52:16
    1639FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:01:08Timo Minkkinen51:22
    1640FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:01:13Petri Koivula42:00
    1641FINValio TM (1532)+3:01:16Antti Vauhkonen51:24
    1642FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:01:24Tuomas Mikkola1:10:36
    1643FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:02:00Heidi Torp-Donner49:18
    1644FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:02:18Topias Peltonen37:36
    1645FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+3:02:58Oskari Pirttikoski59:32
    1646FINsalparasti (1057)+3:03:08Tomi Anttila1:00:48
    1647FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:03:10Pekka Virkkunen56:12
    1648FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:03:14Tomi berg58:04
    1649FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:03:20Mikko Kaartinen43:22
    1650FINTelko (1898)+3:03:23Alexandra Ershova1:57:12
    1651FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:03:35Kari Hyrks1:00:12
    1652FINCastorIT (1507)+3:04:18Mikko Whsilta57:12
    1653FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:04:26Marko Rintanen42:02
    1654FINPttk (1336)+3:04:28Abel Ledesma56:15
    1655FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:04:35Juho Kuntu39:47
    1656FINJarnat (1644)+3:04:53Arto Pohjola1:16:13
    1657FINMPY (1582)+3:04:54Marjukka Ylitolonen1:18:43
    1658FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:05:26Juha Tervola58:32
    1659FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:05:29Jarkko Lattu1:11:28
    1660FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:05:48Markku Okkonen57:50
    1661FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:06:17Kimmo Valtonen36:02
    1662FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:06:23Joonas Varso43:22
    1663FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:06:26Timo Manninen58:11
    1664FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:06:27Markus Kilkki59:22
    1665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:06:33Samu Martinmki1:21:48
    1666FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:06:57Kimmo Kantonen45:30
    1667FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:07:56Kimi Kilkkil37:27
    1668FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:09:06Petri Nyman1:03:39
    1669FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:09:07Venlinen Henri1:01:13
    1670FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:09:33Pekka Ignatius58:43
    1671FINKluri (1737)+3:09:35Miikka Mr56:50
    1672FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:10:03Heikki Tegelberg48:18
    1673FINGardner Denver (1933)+3:10:53Juhis Pietil1:05:13
    1674FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:12:02Antti Tapiola1:03:03
    1675FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:12:03Kimmo Tikka58:13
    1676FINSEPI (1726)+3:12:29Matti Isohanni45:43
    1677FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+3:12:53Venni Heinonen1:17:53
    1678FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+3:13:07Paavo Haavisto1:25:30
    1679FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:13:16Juha Teirivaara50:54
    1680FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:13:23Waltteri Wiro48:33
    1681FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:13:51Otso Tilus55:19
    1682FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:14:05Timo Jutila1:09:40
    1683FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:14:30Janne Tani1:00:49
    1684FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:14:33Mika Vnnen57:11
    1685FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:14:43Hannu Aska41:13
    1686FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:14:57Tuomas Pusa51:49
    1687FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:15:38Sakari Uusitalo1:04:33
    1688FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:15:46Arto Vesterbacka49:04
    1689FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:16:12Tomi Liljemark49:24
    1690FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+3:16:27Antti Hanhijrvi1:10:05
    1691FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:16:30Petteri Torssonen39:09
    1692SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:16:30Anders Karlstrm43:44
    1693FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:16:32Antti Kangas1:10:16
    1694FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:16:37Tarmo Kauppi38:55
    1695FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:16:43Sanna Supponen53:41
    1696FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:16:46Jonne Rittola1:07:33
    1697FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+3:16:50Peter Granqvist1:06:56
    1698FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:17:18Jaakko Vesala47:00
    1699FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+3:17:31Jyrki Laaksonheimo1:09:27
    1700FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+3:17:34Heli Rasimus1:23:55
    1701FINSK SK (1622)+3:17:50Kari Salo1:02:39
    1702FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:18:22Samuli Huuhilo45:40
    1703FINStormin Ters (819)+3:18:30Lauri Jouppi1:24:56
    1704FINSkrinnarit (1349)+3:18:54Timo Rantanen1:11:03
    1705FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+3:20:04Eemeli Lantta52:53
    1706FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:20:06Antti Greggil47:17
    1707FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:20:07Kristina Vlkki57:56
    1708FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:21:39Martti Lehtonen54:47
    1709FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:21:40Timo Syrjl55:30
    1710FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:21:43Simo Viitanen51:26
    1711FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:21:50Eero Erkkil59:56
    1712FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:21:53Mikko Makkonen43:31
    1713FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:22:11Aada Forsman41:43
    1714FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+3:23:50Juha Karjalainen1:06:33
    1715FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+3:23:51Veijo Hotokka57:29
    1716FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:23:54Jarmo Koskela33:43
    1717FINBasware (1630)+3:24:15Timo Anttila41:06
    1718FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+3:24:19Juho Kulonen1:01:13
    1719FINTeam 7P (1729)+3:25:24Pauli Markkanen58:17
    1720FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:25:42Pekka Aalto45:54
    1721FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+3:25:51Erno Nyknen1:04:46
    1722FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:27:41Jukka Rahkonen48:17
    1723FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+3:28:07Marko Luntinen1:22:02
    1724FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+3:28:10Juha Sipil1:03:00
    1725FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+3:30:01Matti Ojala1:08:40
    1726FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+3:30:05Jere Kingelin1:34:22
    1727FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:30:44Pekka Vilska47:27
    1728FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:30:52Ilpo Tuononen53:11
    1729FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+3:31:45Jouko Kontturi1:06:36
    1730FININUS (1279)+3:31:54Mihail Kuokkanen57:17
    1731FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:32:41Teppo Salminen44:11
    1732FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:33:00Essi Kostiainen53:25
    1733FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+3:33:33Matti Kankaanp1:03:00
    1734FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+3:34:08Teemu Lampinen57:59
    1735FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:34:13Jyrki Rahkola51:05
    1736FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:34:15Ari Peltola39:26
    1737FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:36:38Juha Vaani48:27
    1738FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:36:42Viljami Tervakoski38:46
    1739FINMoVo (1942)+3:36:48Pekka Jokela53:51
    1740FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:36:53Risto Pyykk50:13
    1741FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:36:58Timo Virtanen50:16
    1742FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+3:37:00Olli Koskela1:09:33
    1743FINLuxus (1736)+3:37:08Ville Pirhonen1:10:49
    1744FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+3:37:22Niko Oksanen1:03:56
    1745FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:37:28Frida Brogren39:30
    1746FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+3:37:29Juha Silander1:06:19
    1747FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:39:09Mats Sderlund47:01
    1748FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:40:12Pasi Riihimki49:07
    1749FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:40:19Karri Hietamki49:59
    1750FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+3:40:25Jari Painokallio1:28:32
    1751FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+3:40:26Vesa Luoma1:19:05
    1752FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+3:41:16Esa Kukkamki59:11
    1753FINPosarat (1762)+3:41:20Harri Pyykknen1:10:24
    1754FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+3:43:13Suvi Tiainen53:42
    1755FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:43:37Pinja Toivanen44:53
    1756FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:43:59Niilo Sevon1:06:30
    1757FINReittihukat (1696)+3:44:26Kivist Samuli57:38
    1758FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:44:33Teemu Luoto54:11
    1759FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+3:44:33Joonas Laaksonlaita1:06:50
    1760FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+3:44:34Lassi Tulonen52:00
    1761FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+3:45:40Suvi Heinonen52:57
    1762FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:45:42Pertti Sillanp46:59
    1763FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+3:45:49Saku Vaittinen48:32
    1764FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+3:45:52Markku Huotari1:07:50
    1765FINRastinorsut (1738)+3:47:14Simo Mlkki57:23
    1766FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+3:47:34Ville Sllinen48:11
    1767FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:48:53Antti Korkeakangas49:32
    1768FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+3:49:09Arseni Jepifanov52:33
    1769FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+3:49:12Heli Huhtala54:10
    1770FINVierestohi (1503)+3:49:12Elisa Haaraniemi1:12:00
    1771FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+3:49:14Minna Selin1:28:33
    1772FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+3:49:24Heikki Heimonen1:14:13
    1773FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+3:49:35Honkanen Harri1:53:28
    1774FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:50:29Tero Jrvinen41:27
    1775FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+3:50:48Johanna Yli-yr54:17
    1776FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:50:51Teuvo Formisto52:46
    1777FINNitor (1718)+3:50:55Santtu Vuori40:42
    1778FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:51:15Janne Virkki36:25
    1779FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+3:52:07Marko Kuusisto52:24
    1780FINRasti-UHO (1367)+3:52:22Miina Orell51:59
    1781FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+3:53:52Matti Kinnunen47:34
    1782FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+3:55:11Lauri Toivio1:08:25
    1783FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+3:55:15Tommi Evil1:17:30
    1784FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+3:55:16Henriikka Mlknen57:44
    1785FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+3:55:24Petri Perl1:13:12
    1786FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+3:57:44Said Benamar51:28
    1787FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+3:57:45Maija Kaisanlahti58:07
    1788FINTieto 3 (1922)+3:57:47Jari Korppas53:04
    1789FINJidoka (1962)+3:58:15Heikki Vnnen53:36
    1790FINElMys (1799)+3:58:18Pasi Hmlinen45:26
    1791FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+3:59:49Voitto Manninen1:03:11
    1792FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+4:04:19Pitknen Mikko1:42:20
    1793FINHattikW (1610)+4:06:39Roni Juutinen50:51
    1794FINKyssin Kollit (823)+4:07:09Petri Rantala55:04
    1795FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:07:13Kari Lindfors43:59
    1796FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:07:16Pasi Mutikainen59:36
    1797FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+4:07:37Ilmari Tarpila1:32:12
    1798FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:07:50Mikko Jrvi47:52
    1799FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+4:09:47Annemari Matkala1:22:27
    1800FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+4:14:02Mikko Inkerinen59:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >