jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+56:32Pekka Larmala33:39
    302NORModum OL (237)+56:33Morten Taraldsten Brunes35:43
    303SWETriona (1840)+56:35Timo Mouhu37:13
    304FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+56:39Mikko Hls26:34
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+56:52Matti Liukkonen29:41
    306NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+58:33Christian Vogelsang33:16
    307SWEJnkpings OK (382)+59:26Victor Hansson30:24
    308ESTRAE ROK (338)+59:27Heiti Hallikma33:11
    309FINKarjaan Ura (481)+59:41Elias Lehto41:00
    310SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+59:43Staffan Berglund39:16
    311NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+59:50Yves Aschwanden27:18
    312FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+59:56Otto Itkonen36:40
    313FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:00:01Janne Paavilainen29:16
    314RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:00:04Aivar Iordan29:19
    315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:00:04Ilkka Nurminen29:41
    316FINLynx 4 (321)+1:00:06Totte Packalen31:43
    317FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:00:11Visnen Paavo29:34
    318NORNight Hawk (967)+1:00:18Cornelius Bjrk38:45
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:00:25Mikko Salonen30:59
    320FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:00:27Heikki Hihnala36:57
    321FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:00:29Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari30:15
    322FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:00:35Miika Lahtinen31:55
    323RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:00:40Mikhail Golubev33:53
    324FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:00:41Kari Hillo30:01
    325SUIBussola OK (154)+1:00:59Ismael Roethlisberger28:05
    326SWEUme OK (319)+1:01:01Henrik Persson30:17
    327FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:01:13Markus Kankaanp32:35
    328FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:01:14Rami Oravakangas31:44
    329FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:01:16Antti Hkmies27:51
    330RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:01:16Aleksandr Goncharuk27:23
    331FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:01:19Antti Tepsa39:51
    332FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:01:33Jimi Ansio39:51
    333FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:01:46Niko Larmala32:00
    334FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:01:50Joonas Salminen32:23
    335NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:02:30yvind Drage34:10
    336FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:02:31Ove Haldin35:23
    337SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:02:32Anders Axling28:33
    338FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:02:33Mikael Niemel30:21
    339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:02:40Olivier Coupat32:29
    340SWEOK Enen (472)+1:02:44Eng Andreas33:30
    341NORVerdal OK (356)+1:02:48Per Grande50:35
    342FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:02:54Jonathan Frjd29:28
    343FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:03:17Jarno Kiintola36:31
    344ESTSK100 (273)+1:03:23Tarmak Jaan32:25
    345FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:03:37Antti Vyrynen30:14
    346FINIK Falken (258)+1:03:53Sren Jansson31:29
    347FINNavi 3 (724)+1:03:55Herkko Hmlinen34:33
    348FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:04:08Miika Utter33:58
    349NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:04:12Hvard Berget35:35
    350SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:04:16Olle Josarp25:45
    351FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:04:18Joni Freeman37:29
    352SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:04:26Henrik Ghl30:38
    353FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:04:28Ville Nyknen38:55
    354SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:04:29Jesper Lagerberg35:15
    355RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:04:51Daniel Sergeev30:38
    356FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:04:54Jussi Rantala31:41
    357SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:04:58Mikael Westerberg31:14
    358FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:05:07Heikki Haapakoski31:47
    359SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:05:11Mattias Hovmller31:47
    360FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:05:13Kalle Kelkka31:58
    361FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:05:17Mika Rantala31:32
    362FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:05:26Tobias Ekholm32:25
    363FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:05:50Jussi Tokola29:07
    364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:05:53Heikki Kettunen30:00
    365RUSFryazino (239)+1:06:06Denis Kuprienko31:43
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:06:07Ulf jebo31:30
    367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:06:09Timo Mkel36:27
    368ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:06:28Eloi Mart33:41
    369RUSOmega (196)+1:06:29Oleg Kalinin36:53
    370ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:06:30Ain Fjodorov29:42
    371SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:06:30Lovisa Persson32:05
    372FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:06:36Jukka-Pekka Juntunen34:15
    373FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:06:37Justus Laitinen29:56
    374FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:06:40Antti Korttinen37:28
    375SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:06:42Philip Edvardsson32:56
    376SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:06:43Susen Lsch29:00
    377NORVang OL (451)+1:07:03Jan Ola Pedersen46:25
    378FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:07:11Timo Suuriniemi36:15
    379FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:07:12Paavo Vtinen31:20
    380NORWing OK (486)+1:07:20Lars Hol Moholdt26:35
    381FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:07:25Antti Pasi32:23
    382FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:07:27Tomas Knutar40:16
    383FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:07:30Mikko Kuusela52:48
    384FINSocca (437)+1:07:36Jussi Jalkanen32:42
    385LATAluksne (334)+1:07:38Janis Umurs46:10
    386FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:08:02Kalle Hkkinen30:06
    387FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:08:04Jouni Nurminen39:10
    388RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:08:08Konstantin Silantiev37:22
    389NORIF Sturla (550)+1:08:09Johan Kristian Undeland29:59
    390FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:08:14Grigory Saveliev33:33
    391FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:08:23Dan Stenlund38:34
    392FINNrpes OK (423)+1:08:29Kenneth Smeds34:34
    393FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:08:58Tuomas Rajamki41:10
    394FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:09:04Mikael Kykk33:45
    395NORBysen IL (248)+1:09:05Petter Liabakk Eriksen30:47
    396SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:09:08Per Ek29:11
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:09:10Heikki Silvasti35:42
    398FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:09:10Panu Peisa41:58
    399FINAnnila (1801)+1:09:21Henri Annila35:12
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:09:25Vladimir Baliasnikov50:22
    401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:09:26Pasi Asikainen33:58
    402SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:09:27Aleksandr Manoilov42:25
    403FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:09:30Kimmo Kaario36:26
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:09:35Tuukka Kupiainen45:06
    405SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:09:37Lukas Frei31:35
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:09:40Tomi Korhonen38:47
    407FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:09:40Marko Koskelainen36:57
    408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:09:42Mikko Kotola39:03
    409FINSAL (785)+1:09:44Antti Toppila40:13
    410FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:09:45Hannu Sillanp36:24
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:09:56Santeri Aikio37:11
    412FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:10:16Jani Etula35:54
    413FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:10:19Lasse Paavola36:35
    414FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:10:54Petri Ketola37:13
    415FINRasti E4 (300)+1:11:04Teemu Rautiainen43:21
    416SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:11:07Erik Engsten32:39
    417FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:11:10Erkki Ahonen39:57
    418FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:11:17Jussi Karelo33:26
    419FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:11:31Timo Natunen33:36
    420FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:11:32Oskari Yli-Penttil33:37
    421FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:11:54Ari Heinola37:32
    422NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:11:55Thomas Bedin31:28
    423FINLammin Ski (311)+1:12:01Mikko Krkkinen34:03
    424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:12:02Jani Pekurinen31:21
    425FINIntersport (390)+1:12:18Lauri Pyyknen32:04
    426SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:12:19Andreas Edlund28:18
    427SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:12:21Philip Plsson31:23
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:12:22Jarkko Lauronen31:31
    429FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:12:28Jussi Harju32:50
    430FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:12:32Juho Tornberg29:44
    431FINEx-Legends (229)+1:12:34Simo Juvaste37:02
    432FINSK Mortis (567)+1:12:37Markus Nissi33:09
    433NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:12:39Atle Pedersen33:31
    434NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:12:42Nina Ashein Birkeland34:30
    435NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:12:43Jakob Haugen34:17
    436FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:13:03Tuomas Maisala37:09
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:13:21Matti Takala34:02
    438LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:13:22Andris Mireckis33:11
    439FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:13:26Petri Kuusela34:22
    440FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:13:30Jyri Kyllstinen48:12
    441FINKorven Honka (327)+1:13:34Kai Korhonen40:32
    442FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:13:39Timo Konttinen34:25
    443FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:13:53Mikko Kesl36:01
    444FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:13:54Juuso Hmlinen38:00
    445FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:13:55Matias Rokka36:57
    446SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:14:09Fredrik Stenebo33:31
    447FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:14:32Juha Frnti36:32
    448FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:14:45Valter Mrtenson34:38
    449FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:14:49Marko Kantomaa33:56
    450FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:14:50Juho Peltokorpi30:27
    451NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:14:56Gaute Fosstveit32:53
    452FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:15:02Juho Pirttiniemi37:31
    453FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:15:03Atte Koskela54:14
    454FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:15:03Juha Hellsten31:18
    455FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:15:07Juhani Leppsalmi35:26
    456FINPeab (564)+1:15:07Vesa Mkiranta34:53
    457LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:15:09Artis Dobulis32:26
    458SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:15:11Sven-Anders Melin30:14
    459FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:15:15Max Millner38:13
    460FINMetshallitus (457)+1:15:16Sami Hakala34:32
    461FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:15:18Hannu Tiainen40:38
    462SWEDela 2 (257)+1:15:20Martin Ohlsson39:27
    463FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:15:22Kysti Peltokangas38:52
    464FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:15:25Joni Holmroos30:56
    465FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:15:30Petteri Khri32:54
    466FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:15:30Miika Porkka42:08
    467FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:15:31Petri Harsunen38:55
    468FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:15:33Konsta Puranen32:24
    469SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:15:34Lars Hjulstrm35:36
    470FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:15:35Mikko Lassila29:07
    471FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:15:42Oula Jrvensivu29:07
    472SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:15:46Krister Gumaelius36:12
    473FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:15:47Olli Tala36:17
    474FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:15:49Masa Juutilainen39:03
    475FINPullin serkut (577)+1:16:05Veli-Matti Pulli43:02
    476FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:16:40Joonas Karjalainen36:32
    477FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:16:42Tessa Salmia33:13
    478RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:16:46Alexey Lakhmanov32:18
    479FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:16:57Teemu Rostedt36:41
    480FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:16:59Jari Kaarakainen33:16
    481FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:17:01Aleksi Salo38:54
    482ESTJOKA (386)+1:17:03Tiit Thnas37:30
    483FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:17:05Tommi Manninen35:23
    484FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:17:07Kari Koivisto35:53
    485FINIF Minken (491)+1:17:07Brunell Filip26:55
    486FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:17:14Markus Turunen39:50
    487NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:17:16Jakob Hjelseth43:26
    488FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:17:16Anssi karjalainen36:19
    489FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:17:19Juha Nivukoski36:30
    490FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:17:21Pekka Kemppainen37:08
    491FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:17:26Risto Haikonen36:49
    492FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:17:26Juuso Hgblom32:16
    493FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:17:26Teemu Lehtoranta31:40
    494FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:17:27Jarno Riikonen36:44
    495LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:17:28Giedrius Juska34:10
    496FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:17:29Niko Latva31:17
    497FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:17:30Ville Kivinen41:02
    498SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:17:32Pr Lilja33:05
    499FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:17:33Ari Niskanen37:00
    500FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:17:34Mikko Lepo36:59
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >