< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Resultat AB (74) | +30:28 | Anders Hedman | 49:42 | ||
102 | IFK Umeå (111) | +30:31 | Martin Hederskog | 45:31 | ||
103 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +30:33 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 54:09 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +30:36 | Nick Barrable | 49:52 | ||
105 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +30:38 | Pontus Petersson | 50:15 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +30:39 | Jani Sompi | 53:22 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +30:42 | Kevin Ståhl | 54:05 | ||
108 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +30:43 | Petr Horvat | 54:39 | ||
109 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +30:46 | Jonas Carlsson | 59:35 | ||
110 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +30:52 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 46:33 | ||
111 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +30:57 | Ken Peeters | 46:03 | ||
112 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +30:58 | Mads Skaug | 1:02:46 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +31:00 | Jonne Lakanen | 48:08 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK (112) | +32:16 | Simon Hector | 42:13 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +32:48 | Atte Ikola | 55:30 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +33:17 | Alexander Minakov | 47:19 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +33:20 | Sebastian Inderst | 48:37 | ||
118 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +33:27 | Simen Ballangrud | 48:38 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +33:28 | Aapo Aaltio | 47:37 | ||
120 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +33:35 | Mathias Birrer | 47:40 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +35:01 | Juho Kinni | 49:15 | ||
122 | SK Uusi (144) | +35:03 | Tommi Hakuli | 50:33 | ||
123 | Skogslöparna (165) | +35:06 | Stefan Sjölund | 49:17 | ||
124 | Lynx 2 (121) | +35:09 | Rainer Kujala | 54:14 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (128) | +35:10 | Raul Ferra | 54:48 | ||
126 | Gävle OK (103) | +35:12 | Richard Hejdenberg | 46:36 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +35:23 | Ari Meriläinen | 50:48 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +35:28 | Jukka Tani | 50:46 | ||
129 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +35:28 | Jan Bendak | 46:52 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +35:37 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 46:58 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +36:33 | Mikko Pajukangas | 51:56 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +36:36 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 48:11 | ||
133 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +36:38 | Joshua Dudley | 50:30 | ||
134 | IF Hagen (362) | +36:39 | Daniel Bogren | 51:30 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +37:45 | Kalle Manninen | 53:03 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +38:33 | Lars Young Vik | 50:01 | ||
137 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +39:49 | Sigve Vågsnes | 47:28 | ||
138 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +39:56 | Colm Morenkov | 54:43 | ||
139 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +40:10 | Ladislav Semrad | 1:03:24 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +40:20 | Andreas Hultqvist | 52:53 | ||
141 | CA Rosé (682) | +40:24 | David Bürge | 50:07 | ||
142 | IF Femman (92) | +40:37 | Christian Kronberg | 49:05 | ||
143 | OK Meridians (163) | +40:37 | Ainars Drozds | 49:21 | ||
144 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +40:41 | Johan Hagströmer | 59:49 | ||
145 | Långhundra IF (107) | +40:44 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 54:50 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +40:45 | Antti Iivari | 50:10 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +40:50 | Aki Ylitalo | 50:24 | ||
148 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +40:52 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 54:15 | ||
149 | Järfälla OK (227) | +40:52 | Oskar Edvardsson | 49:02 | ||
150 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +40:55 | Mikael Salo | 50:24 | ||
151 | OK Saldus (160) | +41:02 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 45:52 | ||
152 | OK Kapa (148) | +41:14 | Edgars Briconoks | 48:35 | ||
153 | Konnerud IL (242) | +41:33 | Joar Gjerdahl | 58:45 | ||
154 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +41:39 | Igor Linkevich | 49:22 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +41:42 | Maxime Bonneau | 49:14 | ||
156 | OK Ogre (110) | +41:42 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 48:23 | ||
157 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +41:42 | Martin Lusticky | 51:04 | ||
158 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +41:43 | Vladislav Devyatov | 50:08 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +41:45 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 50:08 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +41:47 | Ola Svahn | 48:21 | ||
161 | OUSA (421) | +41:48 | Christian Michelsen | 48:33 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +41:50 | Tomi Kapiainen | 56:48 | ||
163 | Gotlands OF (192) | +41:52 | Brent Key | 49:29 | ||
164 | IF Brahe (194) | +41:54 | Tommy Åbacka | 49:58 | ||
165 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +41:55 | Halvard Kornmo | 49:12 | ||
166 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +41:58 | Linus Olhans | 51:58 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +42:00 | Ville Luoma | 51:48 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +42:00 | Ville Kokkila | 50:58 | ||
169 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +42:04 | Pekka Lapila | 51:45 | ||
170 | OK Landehof (236) | +42:19 | Sven Granfors | 50:52 | ||
171 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +42:21 | Jussi Simula | 50:53 | ||
172 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +42:23 | Erik Öhlund | 47:16 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +42:28 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:01:58 | ||
174 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +42:49 | Iisak Helander | 50:04 | ||
175 | IL Koll (890) | +43:13 | Öystein Pettersen | 52:51 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +43:24 | Dan Wester | 51:48 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +43:50 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 55:09 | ||
178 | Rastikarhut (312) | +44:03 | Iivari Willman | 1:01:09 | ||
179 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +44:07 | Marc Probst | 53:55 | ||
180 | OK Raseborg (215) | +44:08 | Roy Wickholm | 53:44 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +44:12 | Jari Sipilä | 53:49 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +44:13 | Matti Alonen | 53:58 | ||
183 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +44:16 | Janne Niskanen | 52:44 | ||
184 | Rasti 88 (226) | +44:31 | Juho Mäki | 57:41 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +44:45 | Antti Reiman | 49:05 | ||
186 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +45:10 | Love Berzell | 51:49 | ||
187 | IK Auseklis (183) | +45:12 | Zigmars Gailis | 53:24 | ||
188 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +45:16 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 52:43 | ||
189 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +45:36 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:00:45 | ||
190 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +46:26 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 58:03 | ||
191 | RasTiimi (220) | +47:07 | Anssi Koirikivi | 56:54 | ||
192 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +47:12 | Marco Seppi | 49:46 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +47:13 | Jere Kommio | 47:25 | ||
194 | OK Roxen (941) | +47:14 | Jonas Andersson | 45:45 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat (225) | +47:16 | Denis Grishman | 44:36 | ||
196 | Koovee 4 (206) | +47:17 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 45:19 | ||
197 | OK Södertörn (106) | +47:19 | Alvis Reinsons | 53:37 | ||
198 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +47:23 | Ville Repo | 46:55 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +47:23 | Casper Giding | 47:08 | ||
200 | Azuolas (146) | +47:26 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 51:49 | ||
201 | Medeina (241) | +47:27 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 53:51 | ||
202 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +48:04 | Pietari Sorri | 57:21 | ||
203 | OK Rodhen (188) | +48:42 | Simon Andersson | 52:53 | ||
204 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +48:43 | Olli Suonpää | 58:11 | ||
205 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +48:52 | Jonas Vikström | 50:00 | ||
206 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +49:18 | Lukas Schulthess | 53:46 | ||
207 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +49:40 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 57:04 | ||
208 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +49:45 | Viktor Antonsson | 47:22 | ||
209 | OK Vöru (210) | +49:46 | Jyri Joonas | 59:11 | ||
210 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +50:02 | Tero Mylymäki | 55:25 | ||
211 | Heming Orientering (187) | +50:02 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 47:27 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +50:07 | Niko Vaenerberg | 59:39 | ||
213 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +50:11 | Fredrik Johansson | 52:20 | ||
214 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +50:36 | Teppo Pellinen | 54:36 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +50:39 | Lauri Similä | 53:24 | ||
216 | FK Göingarna (254) | +50:40 | Hampus Larsson | 54:42 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +50:55 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 55:09 | ||
218 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +51:19 | Kim Fagerudd | 46:41 | ||
219 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +52:02 | Toni Hartvik | 57:26 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +52:44 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 59:00 | ||
221 | Nord West 2 (129) | +53:13 | Evgenii Paladiev | 45:05 | ||
222 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +53:28 | Teemu Laasanen | 54:30 | ||
223 | Trollelg (174) | +53:31 | Ove Baardsgaard | 55:02 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +53:33 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:00:29 | ||
225 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +53:37 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:01:09 | ||
226 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +53:45 | Nicolas Müller | 49:29 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +53:54 | Rene Post | 53:56 | ||
228 | Västerås SOK (506) | +53:57 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 50:08 | ||
229 | Ganddal IL (378) | +54:02 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 50:41 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +54:23 | Robert Johansson | 56:50 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +54:28 | Arild Andresen | 56:42 | ||
232 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +54:40 | Seppo Järvinen | 51:49 | ||
233 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +54:44 | Martins Vabulis | 54:12 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +54:47 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:01:10 | ||
235 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +54:57 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:00:45 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +55:01 | Ville Kosola | 53:18 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +55:02 | Eero Lehtonen | 50:50 | ||
238 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +55:08 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 58:08 | ||
239 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +55:13 | Harald Kalager | 53:00 | ||
240 | IF Rigor (381) | +55:20 | Jens Arvidsson | 52:46 | ||
241 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +55:23 | Rebecka Heinrup | 59:27 | ||
242 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +55:28 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:02:47 | ||
243 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +55:29 | Marko Rautanen | 59:31 | ||
244 | OZONS OK (178) | +55:31 | Pauls Platais | 52:30 | ||
245 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +55:35 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 53:02 | ||
246 | Rastiseiska (466) | +55:50 | Pyry Mustonen | 55:56 | ||
247 | Enga (264) | +56:11 | Kjetil Björlo | 53:12 | ||
248 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +56:22 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:04:17 | ||
249 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +57:40 | Anders Boström | 52:19 | ||
250 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +57:51 | Mikko Hölsö | 46:32 | ||
251 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +58:01 | Niklas Ingwersen | 58:08 | ||
252 | Arboro OK (181) | +58:03 | Dominykas Dulius | 53:03 | ||
253 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +58:05 | Lasse Fugmann | 54:04 | ||
254 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +58:05 | Mats Hellstadius | 52:02 | ||
255 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +58:09 | Viljakainen Antton | 1:01:53 | ||
256 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +58:09 | Teemu Katajisto | 56:31 | ||
257 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +58:10 | Tomi Silvonen | 52:21 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +58:12 | Kari Salo | 49:05 | ||
259 | Emblem IL (379) | +58:13 | Markus Glad | 1:11:13 | ||
260 | Deaf Russia (142) | +58:25 | Pavel Novikov | 1:06:06 | ||
261 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +58:30 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 58:01 | ||
262 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +59:38 | Are Wigaard | 57:28 | ||
263 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +59:40 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:44 | ||
264 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +59:40 | Tomi Mäkelä | 54:38 | ||
265 | Haninge SOK (294) | +59:41 | Joakim Skärlén | 56:45 | ||
266 | MEPhI (276) | +59:44 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 52:15 | ||
267 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +59:47 | Miika Husu | 52:45 | ||
268 | Lynx 3 (238) | +59:47 | Oskari Heiskanen | 54:54 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +59:47 | Matti Liukkonen | 51:23 | ||
270 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +59:49 | Jere Pantsar | 59:38 | ||
271 | OK Moss (570) | +59:50 | Öystein Olsen | 54:54 | ||
272 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +59:52 | Emil Byberg | 54:23 | ||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +59:52 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 55:30 | ||
274 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +59:52 | Petri Kotro | 57:01 | ||
275 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +59:53 | Antti Reinikainen | 58:17 | ||
276 | Modum OL (237) | +59:53 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 57:50 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +59:57 | Miika Vehmas | 58:12 | ||
278 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:00:01 | Petri Harjamäki | 55:13 | ||
279 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:00:03 | Caj Snickars | 57:13 | ||
280 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:00:04 | Severi Orrainen | 57:34 | ||
281 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:00:08 | Eero Koski | 57:44 | ||
282 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:00:14 | Johan Lövsund | 56:56 | ||
283 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:00:18 | Mika Kerkola | 54:32 | ||
284 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:00:21 | Andres Saetalu | 58:57 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:00:22 | Daniel Lind | 52:41 | ||
286 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +1:00:23 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:00:31 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:00:39 | Pekka Larmala | 56:32 | ||
288 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:00:55 | Christian Vogelsang | 54:24 | ||
289 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:01:02 | Johan Persson | 55:57 | ||
290 | HelppoRasti (413) | +1:01:11 | J-P Loikas | 57:46 | ||
291 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:01:29 | Olli Malinen | 59:53 | ||
292 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +1:01:44 | Tommi Hynninen | 59:44 | ||
293 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +1:01:49 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:16:23 | ||
294 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +1:02:08 | Alexander Käll | 57:24 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:02:19 | Mikko Pirilä | 57:52 | ||
296 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:02:28 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:02:23 | ||
297 | Emit (364) | +1:02:29 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:01:02 | ||
298 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +1:02:33 | Janne Taskinen | 1:01:01 | ||
299 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:02:56 | Sanna Andelin | 1:02:32 | ||
300 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:03:07 | Yves Aschwanden | 49:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |