jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:03:10Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari51:42
    302SUIBussola OK (154)+1:03:25Ismael Roethlisberger49:17
    303FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:03:31Ilkka Nurminen51:54
    304SWELeksands OK (461)+1:03:57Magnus Gras59:45
    305FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:04:02Vesa Asikainen1:01:22
    306RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:04:05Pavel Yufanov-Mishin56:09
    307LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:04:14Valdas Lelkaitis1:02:45
    308FINLynx 4 (321)+1:04:36Totte Packalen54:59
    309FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:04:37Jonathan Frjd49:57
    310FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:04:39Rami Oravakangas53:55
    311SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:04:42Anders Axling49:30
    312RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:04:54Aivar Iordan52:56
    313SWEUme OK (319)+1:04:56Henrik Persson52:59
    314NORNight Hawk (967)+1:04:58Cornelius Bjrk1:02:11
    315SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:05:03Victor Hansson54:48
    316FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:05:06Visnen Paavo53:15
    317FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:05:08Olivier Coupat53:43
    318FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:05:54Antti Hkmies51:16
    319FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:06:01Antti Vyrynen51:24
    320SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:06:05Staffan Berglund1:04:25
    321FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:06:21Otto Itkonen1:01:52
    322SWETriona (1840)+1:06:41Timo Mouhu1:06:05
    323FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:06:48Kari Hillo54:54
    324FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:06:49Markus Kankaanp56:57
    325FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:06:50Niko Larmala55:51
    326FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:06:52Miika Lahtinen56:58
    327FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:06:57Ossi Manner1:18:29
    328SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:07:01Olle Josarp47:17
    329SWEOK Enen (472)+1:07:55Eng Andreas57:28
    330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:08:02Mikko Salonen57:22
    331FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:08:04Heikki Hihnala1:03:20
    332FINLynx 5 (468)+1:08:16Joona Ojapalo1:05:51
    333ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:08:19Heiti Hallikma1:00:50
    334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:08:22Mikael Niemel54:57
    335FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:08:25Ove Haldin1:00:04
    336FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:08:27Joonas Salminen57:47
    337FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:08:29Miika Utter57:06
    338NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:08:34yvind Drage59:00
    339ESTSK100 (273)+1:08:58Tarmak Jaan56:46
    340NORWing OK (486)+1:09:26Lars Hol Moholdt47:28
    341FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:09:29Ville Nyknen1:02:42
    342FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:09:30Joni Freeman1:01:27
    343FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:09:32Jussi Tokola51:35
    344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:09:36Jussi Rantala55:09
    345SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:09:36Mattias Hovmller54:59
    346FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:09:38Kalle Kelkka55:10
    347FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:09:45Paavo Vtinen52:39
    348SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:09:51Henrik Ghl54:49
    349FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:09:55Mika Rantala54:56
    350RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:09:55Daniel Sergeev54:29
    351NORBysen IL (248)+1:09:56Petter Liabakk Eriksen50:24
    352FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:09:58Tobias Ekholm55:43
    353FINIK Falken (258)+1:09:59Sren Jansson56:21
    354NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:10:00Hvard Berget1:00:10
    355FINNavi 3 (724)+1:10:01Herkko Hmlinen59:26
    356FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:10:02Jarno Kiintola1:02:03
    357SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:10:06Jesper Lagerberg59:39
    358FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:10:44Elias Lehto1:10:49
    359ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:11:43Eloi Mart57:42
    360FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:11:56Heikki Kettunen54:49
    361NORVerdal OK (356)+1:11:58Per Grande1:18:31
    362FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:12:01Grigory Saveliev56:07
    363FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:12:03Heikki Haapakoski57:30
    364RUSFryazino (239)+1:12:07Denis Kuprienko56:30
    365SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:12:09Mikael Westerberg57:12
    366RUSOmega (196)+1:12:12Oleg Kalinin1:01:23
    367RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:12:16Mikhail Golubev1:04:15
    368FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:12:47Jouni Nurminen1:02:39
    369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:13:28Ulf jebo57:38
    370FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:13:50Tuomas Rajamki1:04:49
    371SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:13:59Susen Lsch55:03
    372FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:14:04Mikko Kuusela1:18:08
    373SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:14:08Per Ek52:57
    374FINRasti E4 (300)+1:14:09Teemu Rautiainen1:05:12
    375FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:14:14Justus Laitinen56:19
    376FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:14:17Janne Paavilainen1:02:18
    377FINNrpes OK (423)+1:14:25Kenneth Smeds59:17
    378SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:14:37Lukas Frei55:21
    379FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:14:37Vesa Hyvrinen1:29:26
    380NORIF Sturla (550)+1:14:38Johan Kristian Undeland55:15
    381FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:14:41Juho Tornberg50:39
    382FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:14:44Heikki Silvasti1:00:03
    383ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:14:47Ain Fjodorov56:46
    384RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:14:55Aleksandr Goncharuk59:48
    385FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:16:00Jimi Ansio1:13:05
    386SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:16:00Andreas Edlund50:46
    387SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:16:11Lovisa Persson1:00:32
    388FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:16:12Tomas Knutar1:07:47
    389FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:16:12Jarkko Lauronen54:08
    390SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:16:13Philip Edvardsson1:01:14
    391FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:16:21Tuukka Kupiainen1:10:38
    392FINSocca (437)+1:16:25Jussi Jalkanen1:00:17
    393NORVang OL (451)+1:16:52Jan Ola Pedersen1:15:00
    394FINEx-Legends (229)+1:16:53Simo Juvaste1:00:08
    395FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:16:56Antti Tepsa1:14:14
    396FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:16:59Pasi Asikainen1:00:17
    397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:16:59Antti Pasi1:00:44
    398FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:17:05Ari Heinola1:01:29
    399FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:17:10Erkki Ahonen1:04:44
    400FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:17:21Jussi Harju56:29
    401FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:17:26Kalle Hkkinen58:17
    402FINAnnila (1801)+1:17:29Henri Annila1:02:06
    403FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:17:43Jani Pekurinen55:48
    404FINLammin Ski (311)+1:17:45Mikko Krkkinen58:34
    405LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:17:48Andris Mireckis56:23
    406NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:17:51Atle Pedersen57:29
    407SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:18:02Philip Plsson55:50
    408FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:18:12Dan Stenlund1:07:09
    409NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:18:15Thomas Bedin56:34
    410FINSK Mortis (567)+1:18:17Markus Nissi57:35
    411FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:18:20Panu Peisa1:09:55
    412FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:18:26Mikael Kykk1:01:53
    413FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:18:31Kimmo Kaario1:04:13
    414FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:18:35Mikko Lassila50:53
    415FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:18:40Jussi Karelo59:36
    416FINIntersport (390)+1:18:42Lauri Pyyknen57:14
    417SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:18:46Erik Engsten59:05
    418FINSAL (785)+1:18:49Antti Toppila1:08:04
    419FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:18:52Timo Natunen59:44
    420FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:18:55Konsta Puranen54:32
    421FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:18:55Santeri Aikio1:04:56
    422FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:18:57Oskari Yli-Penttil59:48
    423FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:18:58Tuomas Maisala1:01:50
    424FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:18:59Timo Mkel1:08:03
    425FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:18:59Juuso Hmlinen1:01:51
    426FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:19:00Matias Rokka1:00:48
    427FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:19:02Juha Frnti59:48
    428FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:19:02Petri Ketola1:04:08
    429FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:19:03Juha Hellsten54:04
    430RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:19:04Alexey Lakhmanov53:22
    431FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:19:04Jani Etula1:03:29
    432FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:19:05Juho Peltokorpi53:28
    433FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:19:08Marko Kantomaa57:01
    434FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:19:10Joni Holmroos53:28
    435FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:19:12Lasse Paavola1:04:14
    436RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:19:14Vladimir Baliasnikov1:18:57
    437FINIF Minken (491)+1:19:16Brunell Filip47:50
    438FINKorven Honka (327)+1:19:17Kai Korhonen1:05:02
    439FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:19:25Timo Suuriniemi1:07:15
    440FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:19:26Tomi Korhonen1:07:19
    441FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:19:35Timo Konttinen59:07
    442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:19:42Mikko Kotola1:07:49
    443NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:20:07Jakob Haugen1:00:27
    444POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:20:55Mikolaj Krawczynski50:51
    445FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:20:56Oula Jrvensivu53:07
    446NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:21:01Gaute Fosstveit57:44
    447ESTJOKA (386)+1:21:02Tiit Thnas1:00:15
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:21:10Mika Rantala54:31
    449FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:21:17Max Millner1:03:01
    450FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:21:19Petri Harsunen1:03:30
    451FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:21:21Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:07:47
    452FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:21:25Hannu Tiainen1:05:32
    453NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:21:41Nina Ashein Birkeland1:02:15
    454FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:21:49Hannu Sillanp1:07:14
    455LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:21:50Giedrius Juska57:18
    456SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:21:51Lars Soldagg51:08
    457SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:21:54Lars Hjulstrm1:00:42
    458FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:21:57Asmo Vuorenp55:08
    459SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:21:59Aleksandr Manoilov1:13:43
    460NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:22:02Jakob Hjelseth1:06:59
    461FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:22:07Olli Tala1:01:24
    462SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:22:15Ivan Boyadzhiev52:56
    463FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:22:19Yrjn Hynninen55:42
    464SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:22:27Magnus Nordstrm56:41
    465FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:22:32Valter Mrtenson1:01:11
    466FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:22:37Juha Lehtonen57:21
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:22:43Jarno Riikonen1:00:46
    468FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:22:59Petteri Khri59:09
    469FINMetshallitus (457)+1:22:59Sami Hakala1:01:02
    470SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:23:03Sven-Anders Melin56:52
    471SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:23:09Fredrik Stenebo1:01:17
    472FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:23:13Marko Koskelainen1:09:16
    473FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:23:17Niko Latva55:51
    474RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:23:18Sergei Morozov57:58
    475FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:23:21Juuso Hgblom56:57
    476RUSLegenda (231)+1:23:22Stepan Dudkov1:04:11
    477FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:23:32Anssi karjalainen1:01:21
    478GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:23:37Steve Clelland1:03:52
    479FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:23:42Matti Takala1:03:09
    480HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:23:42Gyorgy Novai1:01:00
    481LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:23:43Ondrej Kotecky52:51
    482FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:23:46Teemu Lehtoranta56:46
    483FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:23:48Mikko Mutka57:31
    484FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:23:51Jari Kaarakainen58:54
    485FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:23:51Kysti Peltokangas1:06:07
    486FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:24:15Risto Haikonen1:02:25
    487LATAluksne (334)+1:24:15Janis Umurs1:21:34
    488FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:24:19Simo Marila58:07
    489FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:24:20Juha Nivukoski1:02:18
    490FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:24:23Juho Pirttiniemi1:05:39
    491FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:24:23Tommi Manninen1:01:28
    492SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:24:26Pr Lilja58:45
    493FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:24:27Juhani Leppsalmi1:03:32
    494FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:24:27Ville Rousu54:36
    495FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:24:29Teemu Rostedt1:02:59
    496FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:24:33Eero Latva-Rasku58:29
    497FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:24:37Aleksi Salo1:05:17
    498FINPullin serkut (577)+1:24:38Veli-Matti Pulli1:10:22
    499FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:24:40Ari Niskanen1:02:53
    500GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:24:50Joe Thomas54:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >