jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+2:50:02Juuso Heikkil1:39:04
    1402FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+2:50:03Juho Mustonen1:37:07
    1403FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+2:50:07Akseli Galkin1:57:44
    1404FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+2:50:08Keijo Kiviluoma1:51:16
    1405FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+2:50:42Nikke Partio1:42:18
    1406FINOK77 5 (1380)+2:50:43Jonas Westerlund1:50:29
    1407FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+2:50:49Lasse Aalto2:06:26
    1408FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+2:50:53Lari Jyrhm1:52:17
    1409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+2:50:59Antti Saarinen2:04:52
    1410FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+2:51:00Tuomas Kiiskinen1:48:33
    1411FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+2:51:00Janne Hrknen1:36:40
    1412FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+2:51:01Aleksanteri Jrvinen1:47:26
    1413FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+2:51:03Kauko Salonen1:53:57
    1414FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+2:51:03Tero Tiitu1:50:01
    1415FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+2:51:05Jaakko Vaho1:58:14
    1416FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+2:51:09Matti Gustafsson2:03:52
    1417FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+2:51:11Ville Varis1:53:04
    1418SWERedtzer OK (1668)+2:51:12Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer1:47:47
    1419FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+2:51:23Antti Terv1:53:18
    1420FINRasti-Perni (781)+2:51:55Ville Eskelinen1:59:23
    1421FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+2:51:56Pekka Kettunen1:42:54
    1422FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+2:51:59Markus Matilainen1:46:54
    1423FINSurut (1678)+2:52:00Markku Piittari1:35:37
    1424FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:52:02Henry Pietil1:32:08
    1425FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+2:52:06Hulkkonen Ville1:38:22
    1426FINLrhto (1851)+2:52:08Huttunen Matti1:27:37
    1427FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+2:52:13Kimmo Mki1:44:31
    1428FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+2:52:16Marko Hietanen2:03:27
    1429FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+2:52:18Tuukka Toivonen1:54:32
    1430FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+2:52:25Pekka Plnen1:55:43
    1431FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+2:52:25Terjo Kallioniemi1:50:17
    1432FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:52:27Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:31:18
    1433FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+2:52:28Jalmari Mkijrvi1:55:53
    1434FINME Pummit (1359)+2:52:35Pkkil Jukka2:03:52
    1435FINSitowise (1220)+2:52:50Eero Lehikoinen1:59:39
    1436FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+2:53:08Soile Krzywacki2:01:38
    1437FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+2:53:09Olli Keisanen1:49:31
    1438FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+2:53:37Janne Kiiskinen1:50:52
    1439FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+2:53:40Pekka Jrvenp1:43:51
    1440FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:57:10Antti Hrm1:43:58
    1441FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:57:14Konsta Virtanen1:40:09
    1442FINSEW Service (1972)+2:57:17Ville Tuomala1:23:12
    1443FINAtria (1052)+2:57:24Aapo Linjala2:05:47
    1444FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:57:35Mikko Seppl1:35:25
    1445FINKompassibois (1495)+2:57:45Toni Joutjrvi1:38:13
    1446FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+2:57:47Sami Ojala1:44:48
    1447FINABB SK (1436)+2:57:48Atte Martikainen1:47:50
    1448ESTBona Fide (667)+2:57:56Mati Preitof2:13:55
    1449FINRealtimers (1693)+2:57:57Joonas Hiltunen2:08:56
    1450FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:58:13Teemu-Taneli Korpela1:28:39
    1451FINFTA 3 (1314)+2:58:16Lassi Jaatinen1:42:05
    1452FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+2:58:23Kimmo Pahkala1:47:10
    1453FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+2:59:20Riitta Nissi2:11:40
    1454FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+2:59:21Pauli Eskelinen2:06:24
    1455FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:59:22Heikki Karjalainen1:39:34
    1456FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:59:31Jukka Toivari1:41:36
    1457FINEksym 360 (1535)+2:59:44Olli Raudus2:18:03
    1458FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+2:59:44Jarkko Raukola1:58:16
    1459FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:59:47Esko Huhta1:25:34
    1460FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:59:47Reima Piispanen1:45:16
    1461GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:59:49Janne Lumia1:41:46
    1462FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:59:53Kari Sillanp1:32:44
    1463LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+2:59:55Valdis Lepiksons1:54:48
    1464FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:00:02Heini Nikander1:58:00
    1465FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:00:03Jussi Eskelinen1:40:08
    1466FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:00:04Jussi Haara1:40:28
    1467FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:00:11Joonas Niinimki1:43:52
    1468FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:00:12Marko Kela1:45:33
    1469FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:00:16Jukka Koskiniemi1:39:05
    1470FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:00:18Tommi Torni1:49:32
    1471FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:00:19Oula Maijala2:01:37
    1472FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:00:21Heikki Kiili1:52:18
    1473FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:00:26Ville Suhonen1:59:02
    1474NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:00:28Jone Sbb1:39:15
    1475FINKorona (1207)+3:00:28Antti Vhtalo1:30:20
    1476FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:00:32Timo Hongisto1:50:30
    1477FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:00:43Anssi Krooks2:15:52
    1478FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:00:45Ilkka Sillanp1:47:58
    1479FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:00:45Marko Sajaniemi1:44:41
    1480FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:01:35Matti Lankinen1:45:38
    1481FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:01:37Olli-Pekka Trm1:44:10
    1482FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:01:49Seppo Jylh1:34:50
    1483FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:01:54Timo Rtk2:02:55
    1484FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:02:31Jukka Sakki1:33:11
    1485FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:02:32Aura Rapatti2:05:32
    1486FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:02:44Jussi Lautala1:44:35
    1487FINExme (1732)+3:03:09Matias Korpela2:00:27
    1488FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:03:12Antti Nyknen1:43:59
    1489FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:03:14Atte Olkkonen1:41:01
    1490FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:03:24Mari Tolppa2:12:06
    1491FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:03:25Timo Vesterinen2:11:37
    1492FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:03:27Esko Parikka1:46:12
    1493FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:03:29Marko Toivo2:03:54
    1494FINHRUP (1014)+3:03:30Riikka Aakula1:54:08
    1495FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:03:31Risto Sinkko2:06:03
    1496FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:03:34Teemu Karhu1:52:35
    1497FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:03:34Harri Henttonen1:55:39
    1498FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:03:36Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:52:38
    1499FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:03:40Mikko Pynnnen1:43:48
    1500FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:03:58Markku Nieminen1:47:40
    1501FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:04:01Pyry Lahdenper2:02:51
    1502FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:04:03Jesse Honkanen2:05:56
    1503FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:04:09Sebastian Nikolov2:02:10
    1504FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:04:10Kaisa Hautala1:52:18
    1505LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:04:17Janis Engelitis1:42:15
    1506FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:04:38Eero Syrj1:48:25
    1507FINWIO Team (1541)+3:04:42Pasi Rajala2:20:34
    1508FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:04:45Aki Kiiliinen1:44:55
    1509FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:06:49Hannu Sainio1:59:39
    1510FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:06:57Juha Mustonen1:45:52
    1511FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:07:01Sanna Hamari2:07:29
    1512FINLahti Energia (1396)+3:07:13Asta Grnlund2:13:29
    1513FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:07:19Aino Vuopio1:29:44
    1514FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:07:21Kari Mahlberg2:24:35
    1515FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:07:23Mikko Iivonen2:04:02
    1516FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:07:30Mikael Laxback2:19:28
    1517FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:07:43Pentti Mykrlaakso1:50:34
    1518FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:08:06Janne Markkanen2:11:12
    1519FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:08:36Mikaela Borgman2:26:04
    1520FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:08:39Matti Mannonen2:16:26
    1521FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:10:03Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:00:16
    1522FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:10:06Joona Parjanen3:06:00
    1523FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:10:37Antti Jrvinen1:50:28
    1524FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:10:38Sampo Varjonen1:50:10
    1525FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:10:41Arto Kalliokoski1:41:26
    1526FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:10:46Petri Tarkiainen1:59:34
    1527FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:10:51Jussi Heikkinen1:39:25
    1528FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+3:11:07Otto Hannunen1:58:18
    1529FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:11:30Paavo Arvola1:54:22
    1530FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:11:31Risto Kuuskeri1:52:17
    1531FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:11:38Esko Pirttimki2:01:21
    1532FINOff Course (1344)+3:11:41Aki Rouhiainen2:08:27
    1533FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:11:41Mervi Merilinen1:54:05
    1534FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:11:44Jyrki Alanne1:56:11
    1535FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:11:46Ari Alander1:55:13
    1536FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+3:11:47Miika Rantanen1:38:32
    1537FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:11:49Teemu Kelavirta1:52:09
    1538FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:11:51Esa Lehti1:43:38
    1539FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:12:00Martti Nio2:28:32
    1540FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:12:17Tero Backman2:32:09
    1541FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:12:19Jukka Tonteri1:56:32
    1542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:12:23Tero Immonen1:59:03
    1543FINLateksii (1594)+3:12:26Leevi Hovatov1:44:33
    1544FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:12:29Matias Alatrmnen1:54:09
    1545FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:12:30Tommi Oksa1:40:57
    1546FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:12:31Juha Tuikkanen2:08:56
    1547FINLostBoys (1286)+3:12:35Timo Talja1:52:18
    1548FINNsCSA (1751)+3:12:38Gerbrand Bijmolt1:54:15
    1549FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:12:39Hannu Lamminaho1:41:54
    1550FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:12:41Niklas Mattsson2:01:40
    1551FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:13:03Pia Isolhteenmki1:52:25
    1552FINRejlers (1159)+3:13:18Pekka Martikainen1:51:19
    1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:13:31Jan Paldan2:14:39
    1554FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:13:32Janne Hmlinen2:16:15
    1555FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:13:35Tommi Wallenius1:43:50
    1556FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:13:42Arttu Koivisto2:15:36
    1557FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:13:47Antti Honkanen2:14:41
    1558FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:14:01Jussi Pasanen2:39:14
    1559FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:14:04Kimmo Aavila1:55:38
    1560FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:17:00Janne Pyklist1:48:42
    1561FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:17:04Ville Porkka1:47:48
    1562SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:17:05Jonas hman1:32:05
    1563FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:17:10Seppo Laaksamo1:56:52
    1564FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:17:33Kari Maijala1:57:24
    1565FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:18:30Jussi Hakola2:30:07
    1566FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:18:33Markku Jyrks1:49:55
    1567FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:18:37Elina Rauhala2:04:09
    1568FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:18:42Sami Leppnen1:52:10
    1569FINMetths (1907)+3:18:46Tommi Vanhoja1:45:30
    1570FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:18:51Martti Alanen2:07:48
    1571FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:18:53Ilkka Stranden2:14:12
    1572FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:18:54Jouni Huttunen2:37:29
    1573FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:18:59Wille Keltikangas2:16:12
    1574FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:18:59Timo Kyt2:19:34
    1575FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:19:01Rami Helenius2:06:08
    1576IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:19:10Paul OSullivan-Hourihan3:22:24
    1577FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:19:44Antti Salovaara2:08:41
    1578FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:20:26Harri Paakkulainen2:04:16
    1579FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:20:30Jukka Markkanen1:51:08
    1580FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:21:33Marko Rintanen1:35:27
    1581FINPttk (1336)+3:21:53Abel Ledesma1:49:58
    1582FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:22:05Kalle Rantala1:48:01
    1583FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:22:41Oskari Frdig2:11:52
    1584FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:22:43Heikki Mkipere2:14:37
    1585FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:22:50Raino Lampinen2:20:52
    1586FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:22:52Topias Peltonen1:34:28
    1587FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+3:23:09Juha Silvanto2:17:13
    1588FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:23:12Jaakko Lintunen2:05:51
    1589FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+3:23:12Jyrki Kuula2:29:32
    1590FINHihhulit (1197)+3:23:15Kimmo Kiiski1:54:49
    1591FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:23:18Mika Laiti2:18:08
    1592FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+3:23:25Timo Korhonen2:19:18
    1593FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:23:32Janne Kirjasniemi2:30:10
    1594FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:23:37Anni Yl-Outinen2:03:30
    1595FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:23:38Matti Lindgren2:16:08
    1596FINCastorIT (1507)+3:23:42Mikko Whsilta1:52:54
    1597FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:23:43Pekka Suomalainen2:09:48
    1598FINSports by LUT (1445)+3:23:45Lauri Pyy2:16:35
    1599FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:23:47Lauri Nyknen2:22:32
    1600FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:24:04Marko Huotari1:51:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >