jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1601FINCSC (1519)+3:24:23Joni Virtanen2:08:46
    1602FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:24:32Lassi Larjo2:05:15
    1603FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:27:14Harri Mkel1:49:30
    1604FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:27:16Arttu Karila2:07:35
    1605FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+3:27:21Matti Palvaila2:06:19
    1606FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:27:31Paavo Sillanp2:11:07
    1607FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+3:27:35Paavo Toivanen2:18:00
    1608FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:27:40Ville Komulainen1:54:31
    1609FINNorsU (1885)+3:27:44Samuli Lindvall1:58:47
    1610FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:27:45Kimi Kilkkil1:33:34
    1611FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:27:50Mikko Kaartinen1:44:10
    1612FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+3:28:20Timo Rehmonen2:19:52
    1613FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+3:28:54Janne Heikkinen2:35:58
    1614FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:29:21Kimmo Valtonen1:35:24
    1615FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:29:25Heikki Tegelberg1:43:58
    1616FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:29:26Juho Kuntu1:40:56
    1617FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:29:28Pekka Ignatius1:54:56
    1618FINKluri (1737)+3:29:29Miikka Mr1:53:02
    1619FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:30:14Arto Tammi1:52:45
    1620FINmroom (1333)+3:30:28Rantala Eija2:06:21
    1621FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:31:44Kimmo Kantonen1:46:35
    1622FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:31:50Timo Manninen1:59:53
    1623FINVALOR Partners (1868)+3:32:05Tomi Fyrqvist1:59:02
    1624FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:32:08Viivi Varjus2:00:02
    1625FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:32:08Petri Tapio1:59:10
    1626FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+3:32:27Juhani Luhtasaari2:17:18
    1627FINKotipojat (1103)+3:32:28Eero Palomki2:00:25
    1628FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+3:32:30Jaakko Tanhuanp2:05:17
    1629FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:32:32Hannu Aska1:35:20
    1630FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+3:32:34Ville Ruokonen2:16:47
    1631FINOC Utmanare (1054)+3:32:36Antti Pinomaa2:13:41
    1632FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:32:41Jussi Pajala2:12:41
    1633FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+3:32:41Mikko Vkiparta2:07:45
    1634FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:32:43Pekka Virkkunen2:02:03
    1635FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+3:32:45Timo Nieminen2:27:23
    1636FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:32:51Hannu Tiusanen2:03:37
    1637FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+3:32:52Arto Inkala2:28:51
    1638FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:32:54Petri Koivula1:49:59
    1639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:32:55Hannu Partio2:17:10
    1640FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+3:32:58Janne Ranz2:19:52
    1641FINKlenkat (1843)+3:33:38Rissanen Jukka2:28:08
    1642FINLkintvarikko (1316)+3:33:42Matti Flt2:30:22
    1643FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+3:33:44Mikko Mkitalo2:30:46
    1644FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:34:26Jarmo Koskela1:20:33
    1645FINRastiaasit (1378)+3:35:58Katariina Komi2:15:48
    1646FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+3:36:13Janne Kallio2:08:05
    1647FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:36:26Waltteri Wiro1:47:54
    1648FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:36:53Markus Kilkki2:06:06
    1649FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:36:54Joonas Varso1:50:11
    1650FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:36:55Samu Martinmki2:28:28
    1651FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:38:56Tuomas Mikkola2:24:26
    1652FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+3:39:00Eeva Pekanheimo2:23:45
    1653FINValio TM (1532)+3:39:05Antti Vauhkonen2:05:31
    1654FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:39:08Timo Minkkinen2:05:40
    1655FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:39:10Markku Okkonen2:07:30
    1656FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+3:39:11Vesa Tiainen2:27:12
    1657FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:39:13Samuli Huuhilo1:42:49
    1658SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:39:14Anders Karlstrm1:42:46
    1659FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:39:17Petteri Torssonen1:38:14
    1660FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:39:17Jaakko Vesala1:45:17
    1661FINSEPI (1726)+3:39:20Matti Isohanni1:48:52
    1662FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:39:21Kari Hyrks2:12:16
    1663FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:39:24Antti Kangas2:09:26
    1664FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:40:08Timo Syrjl1:50:16
    1665FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:40:16Martti Lehtonen1:49:42
    1666FINCH-Polymers (1846)+3:40:45Joel Kykk2:41:32
    1667FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:41:41Heidi Torp-Donner2:05:17
    1668FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:42:17Juha Teirivaara1:56:13
    1669FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:42:23Jarkko Lattu2:24:40
    1670FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:42:53Otso Tilus2:00:39
    1671FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:42:54Timo Jutila2:14:47
    1672FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:43:29Sakari Uusitalo2:08:42
    1673FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:43:41Tomi Liljemark1:53:11
    1674FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:43:54Simo Viitanen1:49:55
    1675LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+3:43:56Alvita Mirecka2:40:27
    1676FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:44:24Tomi berg2:15:32
    1677FINTelko (1898)+3:44:27Alexandra Ershova3:14:34
    1678FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:45:48Aada Forsman1:41:38
    1679FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:45:55Eero Erkkil2:00:19
    1680FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:46:13Tarmo Kauppi1:44:49
    1681FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:46:24Arto Vesterbacka1:56:00
    1682FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+3:46:54Ilkka Halso2:24:39
    1683FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:47:18Tuomas Pusa2:00:28
    1684FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+3:47:30Ari Tertsunen2:55:27
    1685FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:47:35Mika Vnnen2:06:31
    1686FINsalparasti (1057)+3:47:45Tomi Anttila2:21:43
    1687FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:49:05Juha Tervola2:18:29
    1688FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:50:08Pekka Aalto1:46:38
    1689FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:50:08Frida Brogren1:28:28
    1690FINBasware (1630)+3:50:11Timo Anttila1:43:20
    1691FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:50:26Venlinen Henri2:18:50
    1692FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:50:30Petri Nyman2:21:21
    1693FINStormin Ters (819)+3:50:33Lauri Jouppi2:33:17
    1694FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:50:33Ari Peltola1:32:02
    1695FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:52:08Kristina Vlkki2:06:15
    1696FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:52:12Antti Greggil1:55:41
    1697FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:52:27Kimmo Tikka2:14:55
    1698FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:52:29Antti Tapiola2:19:48
    1699FINKanKi (1591)+3:52:32Ville Linnola2:33:36
    1700FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+3:52:38Kaisa Turunen2:36:33
    1701FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+3:54:09Sami Muranen2:33:23
    1702FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+3:54:13Pekka Koljonen2:33:24
    1703FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:54:23Sanna Supponen2:07:39
    1704FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:56:17Mikko Makkonen1:54:13
    1705FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+3:58:52Oskari Pirttikoski2:31:44
    1706FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:58:53Janne Tani2:21:30
    1707FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:58:59Jonne Rittola2:26:04
    1708FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+3:59:19Paavo Haavisto2:48:00
    1709FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+4:01:05Juha Karjalainen2:20:06
    1710FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+4:01:41Teemu Lampinen2:01:50
    1711FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+4:01:53Matti Ojala2:16:50
    1712FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+4:01:59Pasi Riihimki1:47:12
    1713FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:02:04Karri Hietamki1:48:02
    1714FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:02:13Pauli Markkanen2:11:24
    1715FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+4:05:27Jere Kingelin2:46:02
    1716FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+4:05:35Viljami Tervakoski1:43:57
    1717FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:06:19Juha Vaani1:54:26
    1718FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+4:06:42Ilpo Tuononen2:05:19
    1719FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:06:45Teppo Salminen1:54:33
    1720FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+4:06:49Eemeli Lantta2:15:56
    1721FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:06:55Marko Luntinen2:37:08
    1722FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+4:07:04Juho Kulonen2:20:16
    1723FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+4:07:05Veijo Hotokka2:17:01
    1724FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+4:07:07Julius Karjalainen2:48:08
    1725FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+4:07:15Janne Virkki1:28:43
    1726FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+4:07:39Olli Koskela2:16:30
    1727FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:07:43Timo Virtanen1:57:19
    1728FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:08:37Pekka Vilska2:01:38
    1729FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:08:38Juha Sipil2:19:46
    1730FINMoVo (1942)+4:08:41Pekka Jokela2:02:02
    1731FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:08:44Risto Pyykk1:58:22
    1732FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+4:09:19Pinja Toivanen1:46:53
    1733FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:10:11Peter Granqvist2:36:35
    1734FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+4:11:06Jukka Rahkonen2:08:00
    1735FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:11:09Venni Heinonen2:52:27
    1736FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:11:17Antti Korkeakangas1:48:14
    1737FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:11:37Lassi Tulonen1:55:21
    1738FINJidoka (1962)+4:13:19Heikki Vnnen1:44:58
    1739FINElMys (1799)+4:13:21Pasi Hmlinen1:36:47
    1740FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:13:28Lauri Toivio2:03:00
    1741FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+4:13:28Jyrki Laaksonheimo2:41:42
    1742FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:13:31Timo Rantanen2:41:58
    1743FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:13:47Heli Rasimus2:56:26
    1744FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:14:29Vesa Luoma2:29:26
    1745FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+4:14:34Niilo Sevon2:13:23
    1746FINGardner Denver (1933)+4:14:39Juhis Pietil2:45:17
    1747FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+4:15:44Antti Hanhijrvi2:45:40
    1748FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:16:02Jari Painokallio2:40:27
    1749FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:16:06Mats Sderlund2:00:16
    1750FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:16:20Jyrki Rahkola2:09:30
    1751FINSK SK (1622)+4:16:57Kari Salo2:38:04
    1752FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+4:18:49Essi Kostiainen2:15:32
    1753FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+4:18:51Arseni Jepifanov1:58:33
    1754FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:18:57Teemu Luoto2:04:53
    1755FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+4:20:20Tero Jrvinen1:47:36
    1756FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:23:24Marko Kuusisto1:59:59
    1757FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:25:44Suvi Tiainen2:12:31
    1758FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:25:55Matti Kinnunen1:55:55
    1759FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+4:26:31Heikki Heimonen2:27:38
    1760FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+4:26:40Pertti Sillanp2:04:15
    1761FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+4:26:53Suvi Heinonen2:10:28
    1762FINVierestohi (1503)+4:26:54Elisa Haaraniemi2:26:00
    1763FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+4:27:23Ville Sllinen2:04:18
    1764FININUS (1279)+4:28:21Mihail Kuokkanen2:30:02
    1765FINJarnat (1644)+4:28:28Arto Pohjola3:16:06
    1766FINNitor (1718)+4:28:31Santtu Vuori1:54:36
    1767FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+4:28:32Erno Nyknen2:43:45
    1768FINMPY (1582)+4:28:34Marjukka Ylitolonen3:18:41
    1769FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:28:38Mikko Jrvi1:44:58
    1770FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+4:29:50Henriikka Mlknen2:08:36
    1771FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+4:29:55Joonas Laaksonlaita2:28:30
    1772FINReittihukat (1696)+4:29:59Kivist Samuli2:19:29
    1773FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:30:01Teuvo Formisto2:08:14
    1774FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+4:30:05Saku Vaittinen2:09:06
    1775FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:33:09Kari Lindfors1:46:13
    1776FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:35:52Pasi Mutikainen2:04:30
    1777FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+4:39:56Minna Selin2:55:33
    1778FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+4:39:59Matti Kankaanp2:45:44
    1779FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+4:41:32Markku Huotari2:39:48
    1780FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:43:20Auli Packalen1:39:18
    1781FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:43:23Tanja Ilomki1:43:08
    1782FINFantastic Seven (1943)+4:43:26Jani Haka2:22:40
    1783FINRasti-UHO (1367)+4:43:32Miina Orell2:19:27
    1784FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+4:43:34Esa Kukkamki2:37:47
    1785FINHattikW (1610)+4:43:37Roni Juutinen2:04:07
    1786FINOlen tss (1795)+4:43:38Esko Piirainen1:42:48
    1787FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+4:45:05Said Benamar2:15:07
    1788FINTieto 3 (1922)+4:45:07Jari Korppas2:16:42
    1789FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+4:45:11Maija Kaisanlahti2:21:51
    1790FINLuxus (1736)+4:45:32Ville Pirhonen2:55:31
    1791FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+4:45:40Juha Silander2:50:48
    1792FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:50:05Mikko Ahola1:44:48
    1793FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+4:51:00Niko Oksanen2:53:52
    1794FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+4:51:03Tommi Evil2:49:36
    1795FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+4:51:04Petri Perl2:45:10
    1796FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+4:51:07Heli Huhtala2:32:23
    1797FINPosarat (1762)+4:51:12Harri Pyykknen2:56:34
    1798FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+4:51:32Voitto Manninen2:31:12
    1799FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+4:52:24Johanna Yli-yr2:32:11
    1800FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+4:52:34Jouko Kontturi3:03:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >