< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +54:32 | Olli Suonpää | 1:21:32 | ||
202 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +54:43 | Pietari Sorri | 1:21:31 | ||
203 | Heming Orientering (187) | +55:52 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 1:10:49 | ||
204 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +56:17 | Ladislav Semrad | 1:37:03 | ||
205 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +56:29 | Nicolas Müller | 1:09:45 | ||
206 | OK Raseborg (215) | +56:34 | Roy Wickholm | 1:23:42 | ||
207 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +56:42 | Jonas Vikström | 1:15:21 | ||
208 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +56:56 | Tero Mylymäki | 1:19:51 | ||
209 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +57:00 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:20:48 | ||
210 | Trollelg (174) | +57:03 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:16:06 | ||
211 | Västerås SOK (506) | +57:10 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:10:52 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +57:15 | Lauri Similä | 1:17:32 | ||
213 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +57:23 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:18:55 | ||
214 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +57:26 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:19:26 | ||
215 | FK Göingarna (254) | +57:28 | Hampus Larsson | 1:19:02 | ||
216 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +57:32 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:22:35 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +57:37 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:19:23 | ||
218 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +57:42 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:17:23 | ||
219 | Nord West 2 (129) | +57:45 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:07:08 | ||
220 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +57:46 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:16:19 | ||
221 | Rasti 88 (226) | +57:51 | Juho Mäki | 1:28:33 | ||
222 | Ganddal IL (378) | +57:54 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:12:05 | ||
223 | OK Rodhen (188) | +58:08 | Simon Andersson | 1:19:51 | ||
224 | OK Vöru (210) | +58:33 | Jyri Joonas | 1:25:30 | ||
225 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +58:34 | Rene Post | 1:16:08 | ||
226 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +59:20 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:14:01 | ||
227 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +59:26 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:24:21 | ||
228 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +59:54 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:20:26 | ||
229 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:00:05 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:15:04 | ||
230 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:00:07 | Pauls Platais | 1:14:37 | ||
231 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:00:08 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:11:36 | ||
232 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:00:09 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:13:28 | ||
233 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +1:00:09 | Martins Vabulis | 1:17:09 | ||
234 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:00:12 | Marko Rautanen | 1:21:45 | ||
235 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:00:12 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:12:44 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:00:15 | Ville Kosola | 1:16:04 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:00:16 | Kari Salo | 1:08:41 | ||
238 | IF Rigor (381) | +1:00:19 | Jens Arvidsson | 1:15:17 | ||
239 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:00:20 | Harald Kalager | 1:15:38 | ||
240 | Täby OK (201) | +1:00:24 | Robert Johansson | 1:20:22 | ||
241 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:00:26 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:06:39 | ||
242 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:00:32 | Lasse Fugmann | 1:14:03 | ||
243 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:00:39 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:18:18 | ||
244 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:00:41 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:12:23 | ||
245 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:00:46 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:24:06 | ||
246 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:00:49 | Anders Boström | 1:13:00 | ||
247 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:00:54 | Arild Andresen | 1:20:39 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:00:56 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:24:51 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:01:01 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:25:29 | ||
250 | Deaf Russia (142) | +1:01:02 | Pavel Novikov | 1:26:15 | ||
251 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:02:16 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:23:52 | ||
252 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:02:56 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:13:57 | ||
253 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:02:57 | Toni Hartvik | 1:25:53 | ||
254 | Enga (264) | +1:02:59 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:17:31 | ||
255 | MEPhI (276) | +1:03:05 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 1:13:07 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:03:05 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:30:09 | ||
257 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:03:08 | Daniel Lind | 1:12:59 | ||
258 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +1:03:13 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:28:04 | ||
259 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +1:03:15 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:28:42 | ||
260 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:03:19 | Markus Glad | 1:33:51 | ||
261 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +1:03:21 | Jere Pantsar | 1:20:42 | ||
262 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:03:28 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:19:21 | ||
263 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:03:28 | Miika Husu | 1:13:58 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:03:36 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:12:43 | ||
265 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:03:54 | Andres Saetalu | 1:20:02 | ||
266 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:04:22 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:21:25 | ||
267 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:05:48 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:09:12 | ||
268 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:05:49 | Yves Aschwanden | 1:09:35 | ||
269 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:05:53 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:11:57 | ||
270 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:05:56 | Severi Orrainen | 1:20:57 | ||
271 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:05:57 | Are Wigaard | 1:21:18 | ||
272 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:06:00 | Johan Lövsund | 1:20:14 | ||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:06:04 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:19:14 | ||
274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:06:09 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:18:53 | ||
275 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:06:11 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:23:47 | ||
276 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:06:14 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:18:52 | ||
277 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:06:14 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:18:43 | ||
278 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:06:18 | Viljakainen Antton | 1:27:33 | ||
279 | Modum OL (237) | +1:06:19 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 1:21:47 | ||
280 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:06:21 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:22:17 | ||
281 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:06:25 | Petri Kotro | 1:21:05 | ||
282 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:06:33 | Emil Byberg | 1:18:36 | ||
283 | OK Moss (570) | +1:06:59 | Öystein Olsen | 1:19:35 | ||
284 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:07:00 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:12:55 | ||
285 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:07:08 | Pekka Larmala | 1:20:33 | ||
286 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:07:13 | Eero Koski | 1:22:20 | ||
287 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:07:24 | Johan Persson | 1:19:51 | ||
288 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:07:43 | Caj Snickars | 1:22:24 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:07:51 | Miika Vehmas | 1:23:37 | ||
290 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +1:07:55 | Alexander Käll | 1:20:42 | ||
291 | Emit (364) | +1:07:57 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:24:02 | ||
292 | Rastiseiska (466) | +1:07:59 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:25:36 | ||
293 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:08:01 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:10:53 | ||
294 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:08:13 | Totte Packalen | 1:16:08 | ||
295 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:08:15 | Olivier Coupat | 1:14:22 | ||
296 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +1:08:41 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:24:12 | ||
297 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:08:56 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:18:31 | ||
298 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:09:03 | Anders Axling | 1:11:22 | ||
299 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:09:21 | Aivar Iordan | 1:14:54 | ||
300 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:09:31 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:16:19 | ||
301 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:09:45 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:22:49 | ||
302 | Haninge SOK (294) | +1:09:47 | Joakim Skärlén | 1:24:23 | ||
303 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:10:14 | Olle Josarp | 1:08:01 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:10:18 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:13:13 | ||
305 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:10:21 | Antti Häkämies | 1:13:14 | ||
306 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:10:36 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:28:02 | ||
307 | HelppoRasti (413) | +1:10:38 | J-P Loikas | 1:24:45 | ||
308 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +1:10:39 | Janne Taskinen | 1:26:38 | ||
309 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:11:35 | Väisänen Paavo | 1:17:16 | ||
310 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:11:42 | Mika Kerkola | 1:23:28 | ||
311 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:12:06 | Otto Itkonen | 1:25:08 | ||
312 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:12:08 | Sanna Andelin | 1:29:16 | ||
313 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:12:11 | Kari Hillo | 1:17:49 | ||
314 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:12:13 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:19:53 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:12:19 | Niko Larmala | 1:18:51 | ||
316 | Leksands OK (461) | +1:12:20 | Magnus Göras | 1:25:40 | ||
317 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:12:22 | Cornelius Björk | 1:27:07 | ||
318 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:12:23 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:10:23 | ||
319 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:12:24 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:20:02 | ||
320 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:12:25 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:14:30 | ||
321 | Wing OK (486) | +1:12:35 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:08:08 | ||
322 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:12:43 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:13:09 | ||
323 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:12:44 | Jussi Tokola | 1:12:19 | ||
324 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:12:47 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:15:41 | ||
325 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:12:57 | Olli Malinen | 1:28:53 | ||
326 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:13:39 | Staffan Berglund | 1:29:30 | ||
327 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:13:40 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:28:32 | ||
328 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:14:38 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:17:41 | ||
329 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:14:39 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:24:11 | ||
330 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:14:43 | Ville Nykänen | 1:25:28 | ||
331 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:14:48 | Ove Haldin | 1:23:58 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:14:50 | Mikko Salonen | 1:21:42 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:14:54 | Jussi Rantala | 1:17:59 | ||
334 | Triona (1840) | +1:14:59 | Timo Mouhu | 1:31:55 | ||
335 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:15:01 | Henrik Persson | 1:20:35 | ||
336 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:15:03 | Victor Hansson | 1:22:19 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +1:15:06 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:32:45 | ||
338 | SK100 (273) | +1:15:06 | Tarmak Jaan | 1:20:26 | ||
339 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:15:06 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:30:13 | ||
340 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:15:08 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:27:56 | ||
341 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:15:10 | Ossi Manner | 1:44:14 | ||
342 | OK Fortuna (665) | +1:15:36 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:31:39 | ||
343 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:15:38 | Joonas Salminen | 1:22:29 | ||
344 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:15:40 | Miika Utter | 1:21:48 | ||
345 | RAE ROK (338) | +1:15:44 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:25:46 | ||
346 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:16:09 | Eloi Mart | 1:19:40 | ||
347 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:16:13 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:16:38 | ||
348 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:16:17 | Öyvind Drage | 1:24:15 | ||
349 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:16:20 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:20:26 | ||
350 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:16:20 | Jesper Lagerberg | 1:23:24 | ||
351 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:17:05 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:24:01 | ||
352 | IK Falken (258) | +1:17:08 | Sören Jansson | 1:21:02 | ||
353 | Fryazino (239) | +1:17:29 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:19:24 | ||
354 | OK Enen (472) | +1:17:31 | Eng Andreas | 1:24:35 | ||
355 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:17:33 | Mika Rantala | 1:20:06 | ||
356 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:18:23 | Susen Lösch | 1:16:58 | ||
357 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:18:29 | Per Ek | 1:14:50 | ||
358 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:18:33 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:27:03 | ||
359 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:18:49 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:27:24 | ||
360 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:18:54 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:26:18 | ||
361 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:18:59 | Mikhail Golubev | 1:28:30 | ||
362 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:19:01 | Tobias Ekholm | 1:22:18 | ||
363 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +1:19:15 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:51:21 | ||
364 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:20:28 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:22:09 | ||
365 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:20:35 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:23:33 | ||
366 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:20:39 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:23:13 | ||
367 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:20:44 | Justus Laitinen | 1:20:21 | ||
368 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:20:45 | Henrik Göhl | 1:23:15 | ||
369 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:20:46 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:26:19 | ||
370 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:20:48 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:20:18 | ||
371 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:20:50 | Juho Tornberg | 1:14:20 | ||
372 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:20:52 | Lukas Frei | 1:19:08 | ||
373 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:20:54 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:19:02 | ||
374 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:20:56 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:42:32 | ||
375 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:20:58 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:23:48 | ||
376 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:20:59 | Grigory Saveliev | 1:22:36 | ||
377 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:20:59 | Andreas Edlund | 1:13:16 | ||
378 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:21:10 | Joni Freeman | 1:30:39 | ||
379 | Omega (196) | +1:21:31 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:28:13 | ||
380 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:21:38 | Håvard Berget | 1:29:19 | ||
381 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:21:41 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:17:08 | ||
382 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:21:45 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 1:13:35 | ||
383 | IF Minken (491) | +1:21:46 | Brunell Filip | 1:07:52 | ||
384 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:21:50 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:22:40 | ||
385 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:21:56 | Juha Fränti | 1:20:14 | ||
386 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:22:00 | Ari Heinola | 1:23:56 | ||
387 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:22:07 | Antti Pasi | 1:23:23 | ||
388 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:22:08 | Mikko Lassila | 1:11:58 | ||
389 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:22:09 | Per Grande | 1:46:14 | ||
390 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:22:11 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 1:24:36 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:22:13 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:22:37 | ||
392 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:22:15 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:17:52 | ||
393 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:22:16 | Konsta Puranen | 1:15:25 | ||
394 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:22:17 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:24:40 | ||
395 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:22:17 | Jussi Harju | 1:18:57 | ||
396 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:22:18 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:20:38 | ||
397 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:22:20 | Simo Juvaste | 1:23:06 | ||
398 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:22:22 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:24:54 | ||
399 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:22:26 | Thomas Bedin | 1:18:17 | ||
400 | JOKA (386) | +1:24:22 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:21:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |