jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    301FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:09:45Mikko Piril1:22:49
    302SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:09:47Joakim Skrln1:24:23
    303SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:10:14Olle Josarp1:08:01
    304FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:10:18Antti Vyrynen1:13:13
    305FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:10:21Antti Hkmies1:13:14
    306FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:10:36Teppo Isokoski1:28:02
    307FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:10:38J-P Loikas1:24:45
    308FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:10:39Janne Taskinen1:26:38
    309FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:11:35Visnen Paavo1:17:16
    310FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:11:42Mika Kerkola1:23:28
    311FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:12:06Otto Itkonen1:25:08
    312FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:12:08Sanna Andelin1:29:16
    313FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:12:11Kari Hillo1:17:49
    314FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:12:13Markus Kankaanp1:19:53
    315FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:12:19Niko Larmala1:18:51
    316SWELeksands OK (461)+1:12:20Magnus Gras1:25:40
    317NORNight Hawk (967)+1:12:22Cornelius Bjrk1:27:07
    318NORBysen IL (248)+1:12:23Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:10:23
    319FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:12:24Miika Lahtinen1:20:02
    320RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:12:25Daniel Sergeev1:14:30
    321NORWing OK (486)+1:12:35Lars Hol Moholdt1:08:08
    322FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:12:43Paavo Vtinen1:13:09
    323FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:12:44Jussi Tokola1:12:19
    324SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:12:47Mattias Hovmller1:15:41
    325FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:12:57Olli Malinen1:28:53
    326SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:13:39Staffan Berglund1:29:30
    327FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:13:40Vesa Asikainen1:28:32
    328FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:14:38Kalle Kelkka1:17:41
    329FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:14:39Jarno Kiintola1:24:11
    330FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:14:43Ville Nyknen1:25:28
    331FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:14:48Ove Haldin1:23:58
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:14:50Mikko Salonen1:21:42
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:14:54Jussi Rantala1:17:59
    334SWETriona (1840)+1:14:59Timo Mouhu1:31:55
    335SWEUme OK (319)+1:15:01Henrik Persson1:20:35
    336SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:15:03Victor Hansson1:22:19
    337FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:15:06Seppo Koskinen1:32:45
    338ESTSK100 (273)+1:15:06Tarmak Jaan1:20:26
    339FINLynx 5 (468)+1:15:06Joona Ojapalo1:30:13
    340FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:15:08Heikki Hihnala1:27:56
    341FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:15:10Ossi Manner1:44:14
    342LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:15:36Valdas Lelkaitis1:31:39
    343FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:15:38Joonas Salminen1:22:29
    344FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:15:40Miika Utter1:21:48
    345ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:15:44Heiti Hallikma1:25:46
    346ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:16:09Eloi Mart1:19:40
    347FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:16:13Heikki Kettunen1:16:38
    348NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:16:17yvind Drage1:24:15
    349FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:16:20Mikael Niemel1:20:26
    350SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:16:20Jesper Lagerberg1:23:24
    351FINNavi 3 (724)+1:17:05Herkko Hmlinen1:24:01
    352FINIK Falken (258)+1:17:08Sren Jansson1:21:02
    353RUSFryazino (239)+1:17:29Denis Kuprienko1:19:24
    354SWEOK Enen (472)+1:17:31Eng Andreas1:24:35
    355FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:17:33Mika Rantala1:20:06
    356SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:18:23Susen Lsch1:16:58
    357SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:18:29Per Ek1:14:50
    358FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:18:33Tuomas Rajamki1:27:03
    359FINRasti E4 (300)+1:18:49Teemu Rautiainen1:27:24
    360FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:18:54Jouni Nurminen1:26:18
    361RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:18:59Mikhail Golubev1:28:30
    362FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:19:01Tobias Ekholm1:22:18
    363FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:19:15Janne Ala-ijl1:51:21
    364SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:20:28Ulf jebo1:22:09
    365FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:20:35Heikki Haapakoski1:23:33
    366SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:20:39Mikael Westerberg1:23:13
    367FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:20:44Justus Laitinen1:20:21
    368SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:20:45Henrik Ghl1:23:15
    369FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:20:46Janne Paavilainen1:26:19
    370ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:20:48Ain Fjodorov1:20:18
    371FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:20:50Juho Tornberg1:14:20
    372SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:20:52Lukas Frei1:19:08
    373NORIF Sturla (550)+1:20:54Johan Kristian Undeland1:19:02
    374FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:20:56Mikko Kuusela1:42:32
    375FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:20:58Heikki Silvasti1:23:48
    376FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:20:59Grigory Saveliev1:22:36
    377SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:20:59Andreas Edlund1:13:16
    378FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:21:10Joni Freeman1:30:39
    379RUSOmega (196)+1:21:31Oleg Kalinin1:28:13
    380NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:21:38Hvard Berget1:29:19
    381FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:21:41Jarkko Lauronen1:17:08
    382RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:21:45Alexey Lakhmanov1:13:35
    383FINIF Minken (491)+1:21:46Brunell Filip1:07:52
    384FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:21:50Pasi Asikainen1:22:40
    385FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:21:56Juha Frnti1:20:14
    386FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:22:00Ari Heinola1:23:56
    387FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:22:07Antti Pasi1:23:23
    388FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:22:08Mikko Lassila1:11:58
    389NORVerdal OK (356)+1:22:09Per Grande1:46:14
    390RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:22:11Aleksandr Goncharuk1:24:36
    391FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:22:13Tuomas Maisala1:22:37
    392FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:22:15Jani Pekurinen1:17:52
    393FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:22:16Konsta Puranen1:15:25
    394FINNrpes OK (423)+1:22:17Kenneth Smeds1:24:40
    395FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:22:17Jussi Harju1:18:57
    396FINLammin Ski (311)+1:22:18Mikko Krkkinen1:20:38
    397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:22:20Simo Juvaste1:23:06
    398SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:22:22Philip Edvardsson1:24:54
    399NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:22:26Thomas Bedin1:18:17
    400ESTJOKA (386)+1:24:22Tiit Thnas1:21:07
    401SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:24:23Lovisa Persson1:26:16
    402FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:24:31Petri Ketola1:27:08
    403SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:24:32Erik Engsten1:22:22
    404FINIntersport (390)+1:24:34Lauri Pyyknen1:20:38
    405FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:24:35Lasse Paavola1:27:09
    406FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:24:42Oula Jrvensivu1:14:25
    407FINSocca (437)+1:24:46Jussi Jalkanen1:26:10
    408SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:24:46Lars Soldagg1:11:35
    409FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:24:49Juuso Hmlinen1:25:13
    410FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:24:50Santeri Aikio1:28:23
    411POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:25:09Mikolaj Krawczynski1:12:37
    412FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:25:12Juho Peltokorpi1:17:07
    413FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:25:15Joni Holmroos1:17:04
    414FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:25:16Matias Rokka1:24:36
    415FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:25:18Juha Hellsten1:17:51
    416FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:25:20Erkki Ahonen1:30:25
    417LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:25:22Andris Mireckis1:21:29
    418LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:25:22Giedrius Juska1:18:22
    419FINSK Mortis (567)+1:25:23Markus Nissi1:22:13
    420RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:25:25Vladimir Baliasnikov1:42:40
    421FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:25:26Tuukka Kupiainen1:37:15
    422FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:25:28Timo Mkel1:32:04
    423SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:25:37Philip Plsson1:20:57
    424FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:25:41Jussi Karelo1:24:08
    425FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:25:44Marko Kantomaa1:21:09
    426FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:25:45Dan Stenlund1:32:14
    427FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:25:53Panu Peisa1:34:59
    428FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:26:11Kalle Hkkinen1:24:33
    429FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:26:12Asmo Vuorenp1:16:55
    430FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:26:14Tomi Korhonen1:31:39
    431FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:26:16Juha Lehtonen1:18:32
    432FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:26:20Mikael Kykk1:27:19
    433FINKorven Honka (327)+1:26:22Kai Korhonen1:29:38
    434FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:26:24Jani Etula1:28:20
    435FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:26:26Timo Suuriniemi1:31:48
    436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:26:27Mika Rantala1:17:19
    437FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:26:28Kimmo Kaario1:29:42
    438FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:26:30Max Millner1:25:46
    439FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:26:31Petri Harsunen1:26:13
    440NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:26:33Atle Pedersen1:23:43
    441FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:26:39Timo Konttinen1:23:43
    442FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:26:41Elias Lehto1:44:18
    443FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:26:45Jimi Ansio1:41:21
    444FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:26:56Mikko Kotola1:32:35
    445FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:27:04Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:31:01
    446FINAnnila (1801)+1:27:16Henri Annila1:29:25
    447NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:27:24Jakob Haugen1:25:16
    448NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:27:31Gaute Fosstveit1:21:46
    449NORVang OL (451)+1:27:34Jan Ola Pedersen1:43:14
    450SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:27:40Ivan Boyadzhiev1:15:52
    451FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:27:43Yrjn Hynninen1:18:38
    452SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:27:51Magnus Nordstrm1:19:37
    453SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:27:52Lars Hjulstrm1:24:12
    454FINSAL (785)+1:27:59Antti Toppila1:34:46
    455FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:28:08Antti Tepsa1:42:58
    456FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:28:47Timo Natunen1:27:10
    457FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:28:48Oskari Yli-Penttil1:27:11
    458FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:28:51Jarno Riikonen1:24:26
    459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:28:54Vesa Hyvrinen2:01:15
    460FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:28:58Valter Mrtenson1:25:09
    461FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:29:12Matti Takala1:26:11
    462FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:29:23Olli Tala1:26:11
    463FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:29:27Tomas Knutar1:38:34
    464FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:29:29Ville Rousu1:17:10
    465FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:29:50Simo Marila1:21:10
    466RUSLegenda (231)+1:29:58Stepan Dudkov1:28:19
    467GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:29:59Joe Thomas1:17:11
    468FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:30:04Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:29:58
    469FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:30:04Hannu Sillanp1:33:01
    470RUSUltra (145)+1:30:06Dag Hryshanov1:17:18
    471RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:30:07Sergei Morozov1:22:19
    472HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:30:14Gyorgy Novai1:25:04
    473NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:30:20Nina Ashein Birkeland1:28:26
    474SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:30:41Sven-Anders Melin1:22:02
    475FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:30:47Morten Priks1:24:00
    476NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:30:50Jakob Hjelseth1:33:18
    477FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:30:51Niko Latva1:20:57
    478FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:30:53Hannu Tiainen1:32:31
    479LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:30:53Ondrej Kotecky1:17:32
    480FINHerraseura (411)+1:30:56Matti Nrhi1:22:01
    481FINMetshallitus (457)+1:31:03Sami Hakala1:26:37
    482FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:31:11Petteri Khri1:24:53
    483FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:31:49Mikko Lepo1:27:32
    484SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:32:01Fredrik Johansson1:20:48
    485SWEDela 2 (257)+1:32:04Martin Ohlsson1:32:29
    486FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:32:08Juha Nivukoski1:27:37
    487FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:32:09Anssi karjalainen1:27:30
    488FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:32:09Joonas Karjalainen1:28:19
    489FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:32:10Ari Niskanen1:27:55
    490SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:32:11Aleksandr Manoilov1:41:27
    491FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:32:12Mikko Mutka1:23:26
    492LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:32:13Artis Dobulis1:25:48
    493SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:32:15Andreas Davidsson1:21:38
    494SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:32:15Pr Lilja1:24:06
    495FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:32:16Tommi Manninen1:26:52
    496FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:32:44Teemu Lehtoranta1:23:16
    497FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:32:48Eero Latva-Rasku1:24:16
    498ESTPuujalad (416)+1:32:49Oliver Immato1:22:30
    499FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:32:49Kysti Peltokangas1:32:37
    500FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:32:52Jari Kaarakainen1:25:27
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >