jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:24:23Lovisa Persson1:26:16
    402FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:24:31Petri Ketola1:27:08
    403SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:24:32Erik Engsten1:22:22
    404FINIntersport (390)+1:24:34Lauri Pyyknen1:20:38
    405FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:24:35Lasse Paavola1:27:09
    406FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:24:42Oula Jrvensivu1:14:25
    407FINSocca (437)+1:24:46Jussi Jalkanen1:26:10
    408SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:24:46Lars Soldagg1:11:35
    409FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:24:49Juuso Hmlinen1:25:13
    410FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:24:50Santeri Aikio1:28:23
    411POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:25:09Mikolaj Krawczynski1:12:37
    412FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:25:12Juho Peltokorpi1:17:07
    413FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:25:15Joni Holmroos1:17:04
    414FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:25:16Matias Rokka1:24:36
    415FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:25:18Juha Hellsten1:17:51
    416FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:25:20Erkki Ahonen1:30:25
    417LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:25:22Andris Mireckis1:21:29
    418LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:25:22Giedrius Juska1:18:22
    419FINSK Mortis (567)+1:25:23Markus Nissi1:22:13
    420RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:25:25Vladimir Baliasnikov1:42:40
    421FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:25:26Tuukka Kupiainen1:37:15
    422FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:25:28Timo Mkel1:32:04
    423SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:25:37Philip Plsson1:20:57
    424FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:25:41Jussi Karelo1:24:08
    425FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:25:44Marko Kantomaa1:21:09
    426FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:25:45Dan Stenlund1:32:14
    427FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:25:53Panu Peisa1:34:59
    428FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:26:11Kalle Hkkinen1:24:33
    429FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:26:12Asmo Vuorenp1:16:55
    430FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:26:14Tomi Korhonen1:31:39
    431FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:26:16Juha Lehtonen1:18:32
    432FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:26:20Mikael Kykk1:27:19
    433FINKorven Honka (327)+1:26:22Kai Korhonen1:29:38
    434FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:26:24Jani Etula1:28:20
    435FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:26:26Timo Suuriniemi1:31:48
    436FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:26:27Mika Rantala1:17:19
    437FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:26:28Kimmo Kaario1:29:42
    438FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:26:30Max Millner1:25:46
    439FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:26:31Petri Harsunen1:26:13
    440NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:26:33Atle Pedersen1:23:43
    441FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:26:39Timo Konttinen1:23:43
    442FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:26:41Elias Lehto1:44:18
    443FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:26:45Jimi Ansio1:41:21
    444FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:26:56Mikko Kotola1:32:35
    445FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:27:04Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:31:01
    446FINAnnila (1801)+1:27:16Henri Annila1:29:25
    447NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:27:24Jakob Haugen1:25:16
    448NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:27:31Gaute Fosstveit1:21:46
    449NORVang OL (451)+1:27:34Jan Ola Pedersen1:43:14
    450SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:27:40Ivan Boyadzhiev1:15:52
    451FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:27:43Yrjn Hynninen1:18:38
    452SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:27:51Magnus Nordstrm1:19:37
    453SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:27:52Lars Hjulstrm1:24:12
    454FINSAL (785)+1:27:59Antti Toppila1:34:46
    455FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:28:08Antti Tepsa1:42:58
    456FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:28:47Timo Natunen1:27:10
    457FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:28:48Oskari Yli-Penttil1:27:11
    458FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:28:51Jarno Riikonen1:24:26
    459FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:28:54Vesa Hyvrinen2:01:15
    460FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:28:58Valter Mrtenson1:25:09
    461FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:29:12Matti Takala1:26:11
    462FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:29:23Olli Tala1:26:11
    463FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:29:27Tomas Knutar1:38:34
    464FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:29:29Ville Rousu1:17:10
    465FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:29:50Simo Marila1:21:10
    466RUSLegenda (231)+1:29:58Stepan Dudkov1:28:19
    467GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:29:59Joe Thomas1:17:11
    468FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:30:04Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:29:58
    469FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:30:04Hannu Sillanp1:33:01
    470RUSUltra (145)+1:30:06Dag Hryshanov1:17:18
    471RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:30:07Sergei Morozov1:22:19
    472HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:30:14Gyorgy Novai1:25:04
    473NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:30:20Nina Ashein Birkeland1:28:26
    474SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:30:41Sven-Anders Melin1:22:02
    475FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:30:47Morten Priks1:24:00
    476NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:30:50Jakob Hjelseth1:33:18
    477FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:30:51Niko Latva1:20:57
    478FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:30:53Hannu Tiainen1:32:31
    479LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:30:53Ondrej Kotecky1:17:32
    480FINHerraseura (411)+1:30:56Matti Nrhi1:22:01
    481FINMetshallitus (457)+1:31:03Sami Hakala1:26:37
    482FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:31:11Petteri Khri1:24:53
    483FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:31:49Mikko Lepo1:27:32
    484SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:32:01Fredrik Johansson1:20:48
    485SWEDela 2 (257)+1:32:04Martin Ohlsson1:32:29
    486FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:32:08Juha Nivukoski1:27:37
    487FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:32:09Anssi karjalainen1:27:30
    488FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:32:09Joonas Karjalainen1:28:19
    489FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:32:10Ari Niskanen1:27:55
    490SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:32:11Aleksandr Manoilov1:41:27
    491FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:32:12Mikko Mutka1:23:26
    492LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:32:13Artis Dobulis1:25:48
    493SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:32:15Andreas Davidsson1:21:38
    494SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:32:15Pr Lilja1:24:06
    495FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:32:16Tommi Manninen1:26:52
    496FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:32:44Teemu Lehtoranta1:23:16
    497FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:32:48Eero Latva-Rasku1:24:16
    498ESTPuujalad (416)+1:32:49Oliver Immato1:22:30
    499FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:32:49Kysti Peltokangas1:32:37
    500FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:32:52Jari Kaarakainen1:25:27
    501FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:32:53Olli Hmlinen1:31:32
    502FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:32:55Aleksi Salo1:31:06
    503FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:32:56Juuso Hgblom1:24:04
    504FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:32:57Juho Pirttiniemi1:31:44
    505FINPeab (564)+1:32:59Vesa Mkiranta1:29:03
    506FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:33:02Samu Sievl1:23:10
    507FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:33:18Jani Tuovinen1:24:11
    508SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:33:49Hugo Strm1:08:46
    509RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:33:54Konstantin Silantiev1:39:26
    510FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:34:00Pekka Kemppainen1:30:05
    511FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:34:05Oskari Joukas1:17:44
    512LATAluksne (334)+1:34:12Janis Umurs1:49:02
    513GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:34:29Steve Clelland1:32:16
    514FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:34:33Teemu Rostedt1:30:35
    515FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:34:41Juhani Leppsalmi1:31:18
    516FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:35:03Risto Haikonen1:30:44
    517FINNostars (337)+1:35:10Mika Valkonen1:30:02
    518FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:35:13Jyri Kyllstinen1:46:13
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:35:16Mikko Kesl1:33:42
    520FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:35:20Juuso Joukas1:32:19
    521FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:35:24Kimmo Niska1:23:51
    522FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:35:40Sren Sundblom1:23:34
    523FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:35:44Mikael Sundstrm1:24:17
    524FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:36:06Aleksi Toivola1:18:55
    525FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:36:10Kalle Laine1:14:58
    526FINKeparDI (699)+1:36:15Henri Mtt1:36:01
    527FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:36:26Petri Kuusela1:33:40
    528FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:36:26Patrik Wrnman1:32:28
    529SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:36:31Mats Gustafsson1:32:48
    530FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:36:37Kalle Kokkila1:27:52
    531FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:36:41Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:38:44
    532FINVeikkaus (683)+1:36:49Kristian backa1:27:55
    533FINAron Haka (602)+1:36:51Eino Kattilakoski1:16:27
    534FINPullin serkut (577)+1:36:53Veli-Matti Pulli1:40:08
    535FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:36:56Markus Stolze1:33:39
    536SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:36:57Mattias Karlsson1:25:23
    537FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:37:01Marko Koskelainen1:40:36
    538FINBeach Boys (572)+1:37:02Antti Niku1:26:27
    539FINSettiijt (886)+1:37:28Mikko Setl1:27:02
    540FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:37:31Ville Kivinen1:37:21
    541FINPetolintu (496)+1:37:33Sampo Forssen1:30:43
    542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:37:36Fredrik Stenebo1:33:16
    543SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:37:39Per Damberg1:33:15
    544FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:37:45Atte Koskela1:53:14
    545FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:37:48Levola Jani1:17:37
    546FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:37:48Ari Paganus1:34:06
    547FINAivan Sama (518)+1:37:51Tom Asklf1:17:31
    548FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:37:55Kari Koivisto1:32:59
    549SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:38:26Joachim Wanslin1:36:23
    550SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:38:32Krister Gumaelius1:35:16
    551FINOK77 3 (469)+1:39:05Amund Beitnes1:22:04
    552FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:39:14Mika Maaninka1:29:46
    553SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:39:14Christian Mohn1:18:31
    554FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:39:17Pasi Hongisto1:13:43
    555GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:39:17Jan Felix Topp1:27:48
    556FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:39:18Mika Hiltunen1:16:20
    557FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:39:20Axel Auren1:34:38
    558FINHakuliset (540)+1:39:21Niko Hakulinen1:25:06
    559NORk-94 (495)+1:39:23Thor Mella1:15:52
    560FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:39:24Henrik Aalto1:26:27
    561FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:39:29Aki Kosunen1:19:33
    562GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:39:32Roger Goddard1:29:43
    563FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:39:36Teppo Lainio1:25:40
    564FINRastitykki (589)+1:39:42Mika Martikainen1:20:48
    565FINGasum (664)+1:39:48Juha Hietaoja1:19:03
    566FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:39:48Rolf Helander1:22:32
    567FINHnt SK (900)+1:39:56Antti Mattila1:31:17
    568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:40:01Tuukka Jurvakainen1:17:08
    569FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:40:21Tessa Salmia1:33:10
    570SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:40:21Erik Hansson1:24:09
    571FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:40:24Asko Vnnen1:30:41
    572SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:40:27Bellander Martin1:20:05
    573FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:40:28Kalle Koivusalo1:23:58
    574LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:40:29Gatis Dzerve1:31:18
    575FINTuuripellet (537)+1:40:37Heikki Tukiainen1:29:37
    576FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:40:40Matti Hyyrylinen1:19:19
    577FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:40:43Henna Skog1:29:10
    578FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:40:47Jouni Koljonen1:31:22
    579FINKonserni (749)+1:40:52Mikko Siren1:41:29
    580SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:41:09Mika Numminen1:38:13
    581FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:41:13Masa Juutilainen1:40:45
    582FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:41:13Antti Lassila1:36:13
    583FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:41:32Miika Porkka1:44:28
    584FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:41:33Henrik Tarkkio1:31:35
    585ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:41:36Tarmo Lillsoo1:31:13
    586FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:41:36Simo Kntti1:44:28
    587FINMusta Neli (582)+1:41:39Markku Laimio1:32:16
    588FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:41:42Hannu Kosonen1:50:50
    589FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:41:52Markus Turunen1:40:46
    590FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:41:54Mia Smeds1:34:19
    591FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:42:58Conny Arn1:29:24
    592LATOK Arona (274)+1:43:08Juris Dzenitis1:19:01
    593FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:43:18Pekka Kiljunen1:19:39
    594FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:43:18Lauri Joukas1:22:53
    595FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:43:20Kari Mki1:34:22
    596FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:43:22Tuomo Tuomisto1:20:55
    597FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:43:24Teemu Huppunen1:33:28
    598FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:43:25Jari Jokela1:20:15
    599FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:43:25Eemeli Jmsen1:34:05
    600FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:43:49Tapani Lintula1:42:34
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >