jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 9,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:32:53Olli Hmlinen1:31:32
    502FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:32:55Aleksi Salo1:31:06
    503FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:32:56Juuso Hgblom1:24:04
    504FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:32:57Juho Pirttiniemi1:31:44
    505FINPeab (564)+1:32:59Vesa Mkiranta1:29:03
    506FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:33:02Samu Sievl1:23:10
    507FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:33:18Jani Tuovinen1:24:11
    508SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:33:49Hugo Strm1:08:46
    509RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:33:54Konstantin Silantiev1:39:26
    510FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:34:00Pekka Kemppainen1:30:05
    511FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:34:05Oskari Joukas1:17:44
    512LATAluksne (334)+1:34:12Janis Umurs1:49:02
    513GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:34:29Steve Clelland1:32:16
    514FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:34:33Teemu Rostedt1:30:35
    515FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:34:41Juhani Leppsalmi1:31:18
    516FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:35:03Risto Haikonen1:30:44
    517FINNostars (337)+1:35:10Mika Valkonen1:30:02
    518FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:35:13Jyri Kyllstinen1:46:13
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:35:16Mikko Kesl1:33:42
    520FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:35:20Juuso Joukas1:32:19
    521FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:35:24Kimmo Niska1:23:51
    522FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:35:40Sren Sundblom1:23:34
    523FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:35:44Mikael Sundstrm1:24:17
    524FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:36:06Aleksi Toivola1:18:55
    525FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:36:10Kalle Laine1:14:58
    526FINKeparDI (699)+1:36:15Henri Mtt1:36:01
    527FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:36:26Petri Kuusela1:33:40
    528FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:36:26Patrik Wrnman1:32:28
    529SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:36:31Mats Gustafsson1:32:48
    530FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:36:37Kalle Kokkila1:27:52
    531FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:36:41Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:38:44
    532FINVeikkaus (683)+1:36:49Kristian backa1:27:55
    533FINAron Haka (602)+1:36:51Eino Kattilakoski1:16:27
    534FINPullin serkut (577)+1:36:53Veli-Matti Pulli1:40:08
    535FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:36:56Markus Stolze1:33:39
    536SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:36:57Mattias Karlsson1:25:23
    537FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:37:01Marko Koskelainen1:40:36
    538FINBeach Boys (572)+1:37:02Antti Niku1:26:27
    539FINSettiijt (886)+1:37:28Mikko Setl1:27:02
    540FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:37:31Ville Kivinen1:37:21
    541FINPetolintu (496)+1:37:33Sampo Forssen1:30:43
    542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:37:36Fredrik Stenebo1:33:16
    543SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:37:39Per Damberg1:33:15
    544FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:37:45Atte Koskela1:53:14
    545FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:37:48Levola Jani1:17:37
    546FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:37:48Ari Paganus1:34:06
    547FINAivan Sama (518)+1:37:51Tom Asklf1:17:31
    548FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:37:55Kari Koivisto1:32:59
    549SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:38:26Joachim Wanslin1:36:23
    550SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:38:32Krister Gumaelius1:35:16
    551FINOK77 3 (469)+1:39:05Amund Beitnes1:22:04
    552FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:39:14Mika Maaninka1:29:46
    553SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:39:14Christian Mohn1:18:31
    554FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:39:17Pasi Hongisto1:13:43
    555GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:39:17Jan Felix Topp1:27:48
    556FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:39:18Mika Hiltunen1:16:20
    557FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:39:20Axel Auren1:34:38
    558FINHakuliset (540)+1:39:21Niko Hakulinen1:25:06
    559NORk-94 (495)+1:39:23Thor Mella1:15:52
    560FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:39:24Henrik Aalto1:26:27
    561FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:39:29Aki Kosunen1:19:33
    562GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:39:32Roger Goddard1:29:43
    563FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:39:36Teppo Lainio1:25:40
    564FINRastitykki (589)+1:39:42Mika Martikainen1:20:48
    565FINGasum (664)+1:39:48Juha Hietaoja1:19:03
    566FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:39:48Rolf Helander1:22:32
    567FINHnt SK (900)+1:39:56Antti Mattila1:31:17
    568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:40:01Tuukka Jurvakainen1:17:08
    569FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:40:21Tessa Salmia1:33:10
    570SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:40:21Erik Hansson1:24:09
    571FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:40:24Asko Vnnen1:30:41
    572SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:40:27Bellander Martin1:20:05
    573FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:40:28Kalle Koivusalo1:23:58
    574LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:40:29Gatis Dzerve1:31:18
    575FINTuuripellet (537)+1:40:37Heikki Tukiainen1:29:37
    576FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:40:40Matti Hyyrylinen1:19:19
    577FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:40:43Henna Skog1:29:10
    578FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:40:47Jouni Koljonen1:31:22
    579FINKonserni (749)+1:40:52Mikko Siren1:41:29
    580SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:41:09Mika Numminen1:38:13
    581FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:41:13Masa Juutilainen1:40:45
    582FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:41:13Antti Lassila1:36:13
    583FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:41:32Miika Porkka1:44:28
    584FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:41:33Henrik Tarkkio1:31:35
    585ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:41:36Tarmo Lillsoo1:31:13
    586FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:41:36Simo Kntti1:44:28
    587FINMusta Neli (582)+1:41:39Markku Laimio1:32:16
    588FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:41:42Hannu Kosonen1:50:50
    589FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:41:52Markus Turunen1:40:46
    590FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:41:54Mia Smeds1:34:19
    591FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:42:58Conny Arn1:29:24
    592LATOK Arona (274)+1:43:08Juris Dzenitis1:19:01
    593FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:43:18Pekka Kiljunen1:19:39
    594FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:43:18Lauri Joukas1:22:53
    595FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:43:20Kari Mki1:34:22
    596FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:43:22Tuomo Tuomisto1:20:55
    597FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:43:24Teemu Huppunen1:33:28
    598FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:43:25Jari Jokela1:20:15
    599FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:43:25Eemeli Jmsen1:34:05
    600FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:43:49Tapani Lintula1:42:34
    601FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:44:01Lauri Heinaro1:18:11
    602FINArk United (575)+1:44:04Manu Humppi1:23:27
    603SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:44:06Johan Ivarsson1:35:13
    604SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:44:15Robert Pettersson1:15:37
    605FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:44:17Joona Leipijrvi1:27:16
    606NOROK Skynar (995)+1:44:20Hvard Veie1:22:23
    607FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:44:23Kai Pasonen1:23:43
    608ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:44:25Martin Kaup1:22:33
    609SWERns OK (400)+1:44:27Henrik Sundblom1:23:10
    610FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:44:29Marko Hartonen1:24:51
    611RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:44:35Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:37:56
    612FINOC Toffee (473)+1:44:36Samuli Ketola1:40:08
    613FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:44:39Aleksi Menp1:22:47
    614GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:44:48Mark Bown1:20:49
    615FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:44:50Eetu Liukko1:24:15
    616SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:44:54Stefan Strid1:28:16
    617LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:44:56Salvis Dagis1:26:04
    618FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:45:03Petri Hirvikallio1:38:23
    619FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:45:03Jyrki Nieminen1:38:35
    620SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:45:11Johan Myrn1:22:52
    621RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:45:22Nikolay Krylov1:28:16
    622FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+1:45:25Mauno Juola1:28:12
    623FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:45:53Roope Kuusisto1:34:34
    624FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:46:05Jonathan man1:39:10
    625NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:46:14Henrik Bleken Rud1:35:43
    626FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:46:18Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:37:25
    627FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:46:20Marko Haapakoski1:25:29
    628FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:46:22Taavi Suutari1:21:50
    629FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:46:25Juha Jrvenp1:29:01
    630FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:46:26Mika Iivanainen1:32:05
    631FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:46:26Olli Metsl1:34:26
    632FINFTA (733)+1:46:27Anniina Jormanainen1:41:25
    633FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:46:30Tuomas Romppainen1:33:52
    634FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:46:31Samu Sillanp1:42:12
    635FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:46:37Juho Walinen1:39:44
    636FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:46:58Heikki Siivari1:18:40
    637SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:47:01Anton Udd1:56:09
    638FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:47:04Mikko Piispanen1:34:26
    639SWETibro OK (851)+1:47:09Victor Arvesved1:34:59
    640FINSweco (1240)+1:47:11Antti Ryynnen1:30:16
    641SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:47:13Fredrik Eggy Markhester1:37:43
    642FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:47:16Arto Uusi-Simola1:46:30
    643LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:48:09Matiss Platacis1:15:24
    644FINIF land (655)+1:48:09Matti Janlv1:12:08
    645FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:48:13Jari Jaakkola1:30:55
    646FINMalax IF (902)+1:48:14Mika Pensas1:27:56
    647FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:48:19Eero Hyppnen1:18:44
    648FINWSP (1215)+1:48:20Matias Jurvanen1:42:57
    649FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:48:23Jaakko Niemel1:24:53
    650FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:48:25Eero Haapasalmi1:40:52
    651FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:48:29Jarno Matilainen1:37:25
    652FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:48:30Veijo Korpijrvi1:41:33
    653FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:48:33Urpo Vnnen1:35:14
    654FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:48:34Esa Rantasalo1:36:52
    655FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:48:34Mika Kuokkanen1:32:34
    656FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:48:36Marko Orel1:39:45
    657FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:48:37Esa Tuokko1:38:37
    658FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:48:37Janne Kivel1:34:50
    659FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+1:48:42Stefan Hstman1:23:21
    660FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:48:42Joonas Heinnen1:44:37
    661FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:49:00Joonas Pkknen1:43:54
    662FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:49:07Jari Pajunen1:48:43
    663FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:49:42Pasi Kiiskinen1:24:26
    664FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:49:54Aki Kankkunen1:38:06
    665FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:50:00Jaakko Heikkinen1:52:54
    666FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:50:04Tuomo Ratia1:45:32
    667FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:50:06Janne Waulu1:39:13
    668FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+1:50:16Tuomo Stenberg1:42:11
    669FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+1:50:25Jimi Viita-aho1:27:35
    670FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:50:31Juha Kuusisto1:32:50
    671FINKerkesix (791)+1:50:33Ilari Vehvilinen1:36:04
    672FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:50:38Jussi Ylimartimo1:43:52
    673FINMurut (399)+1:50:38Reetta Peltonen1:31:24
    674FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:50:42Pasi Suvitie1:30:54
    675FINSolf IK (633)+1:50:43Fredrik Grannas1:26:49
    676FINRastiketut (460)+1:50:44Tomi Savolainen1:27:19
    677FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:50:45Esa Hietala1:39:04
    678FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:50:50Veeti Nissinen1:31:05
    679FINTamrock (869)+1:50:56Eero Makkonen1:24:06
    680FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:51:01Jarkko Makela1:29:51
    681FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:51:17Lasse Hrknen1:25:58
    682FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+1:51:17Mika Jrvenp1:43:05
    683ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:51:20Martin Murakas1:42:34
    684ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:51:50Danilo Piht1:31:45
    685FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+1:52:05Juuso Lehtinen1:43:17
    686SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:52:34Jrgen Axelsson1:31:41
    687FINKela (1871)+1:52:34Ville Viisanen1:41:51
    688FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:52:37Jrgen Nyman1:31:48
    689FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:52:39Rasmus Tallberg1:51:49
    690FINHarhaveikot (1063)+1:52:39Olli Haltia1:44:23
    691FINViVi Master (528)+1:52:41Timo Serenius1:23:12
    692FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+1:52:43Ismo Minkkinen1:40:51
    693FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:52:45Vilkku Jalli1:47:41
    694FINKunto Kaverit (794)+1:52:46Sami Pllnen1:32:12
    695FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+1:52:47Ilkka Kasila1:27:49
    696FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:52:48Mikko Koutonen1:40:38
    697FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:52:48Janne Heininen1:29:56
    698FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:52:50Veli-Matti Hanhela1:24:18
    699FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+1:52:53Mika Nurmo1:21:21
    700FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:52:56Ismo Paukku1:32:01
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >