< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:58:21 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:39:09 | ||
802 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:58:25 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 1:46:59 | ||
803 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:58:33 | Veikko Maijala | 1:46:02 | ||
804 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:58:42 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:49:58 | ||
805 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:58:44 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:38:21 | ||
806 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:58:47 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:32:43 | ||
807 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:58:47 | Turtio Tapani | 1:50:51 | ||
808 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:58:52 | Magnus Södervall | 1:30:46 | ||
809 | John Deere (1274) | +1:58:55 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:36:39 | ||
810 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:58:57 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:33:56 | ||
811 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:59:10 | Anton Storvall | 1:36:22 | ||
812 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:59:17 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:37:05 | ||
813 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:59:19 | Heikki Haunia | 1:46:28 | ||
814 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:59:23 | Ville Karvonen | 1:36:05 | ||
815 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:59:25 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:33:13 | ||
816 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:59:35 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:46:04 | ||
817 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:59:38 | Janek Jantunen | 1:24:13 | ||
818 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +1:59:40 | Dymytro Terpai | 1:28:38 | ||
819 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:59:47 | Pontus Fred | 1:46:41 | ||
820 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:59:47 | Mika Pihala | 1:39:40 | ||
821 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:00:55 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:22:56 | ||
822 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +2:01:05 | Jussi Ylistaro | 1:31:52 | ||
823 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +2:01:28 | Juho Malinen | 1:57:21 | ||
824 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +2:01:30 | Vesa Ekokoski | 1:50:46 | ||
825 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +2:01:31 | Mika Sipponen | 1:45:17 | ||
826 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +2:01:51 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:42:10 | ||
827 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:01:56 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:41:00 | ||
828 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +2:01:57 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:26:49 | ||
829 | SK Uranus (951) | +2:02:05 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:36:54 | ||
830 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:03:31 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:20:22 | ||
831 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +2:03:33 | Antti Korttinen | 2:10:39 | ||
832 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +2:03:35 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:21:33 | ||
833 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:03:37 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:28:07 | ||
834 | Team Azure (779) | +2:03:39 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:23:06 | ||
835 | Kaslink (1131) | +2:03:39 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:19:36 | ||
836 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:03:41 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:34:14 | ||
837 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:03:41 | Oskari Hellman | 1:18:48 | ||
838 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +2:03:44 | Timo Seppä | 1:54:17 | ||
839 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:03:45 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:18:19 | ||
840 | Raula Team (1110) | +2:03:46 | Mikko Raula | 1:26:47 | ||
841 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +2:03:47 | Ilari Jokinen | 1:50:50 | ||
842 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:03:47 | Jari Kanko | 1:50:51 | ||
843 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:03:48 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:43:39 | ||
844 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +2:03:48 | Janne Lintala | 1:45:12 | ||
845 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:03:50 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:22:06 | ||
846 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +2:03:54 | Honkanen Eetu | 1:34:00 | ||
847 | Trimap (1888) | +2:03:57 | Eero Toivonen | 1:53:19 | ||
848 | Judica (917) | +2:03:59 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:24:48 | ||
849 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +2:04:04 | Jukka Kettunen | 1:46:54 | ||
850 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:04:08 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:28:35 | ||
851 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +2:04:08 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:36:10 | ||
852 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:04:17 | Harri Peltola | 1:38:29 | ||
853 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +2:04:18 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:37:36 | ||
854 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +2:04:35 | Andis Nelke | 1:40:45 | ||
855 | Grundium (1829) | +2:04:43 | Timo Nissinen | 1:24:06 | ||
856 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +2:04:52 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:21:11 | ||
857 | Pelikassit (556) | +2:04:55 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:29:33 | ||
858 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:05:00 | Magnus Öhling | 1:19:34 | ||
859 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:05:01 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:39:10 | ||
860 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:05:02 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:19:26 | ||
861 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:05:03 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:28:53 | ||
862 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +2:05:04 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:41:28 | ||
863 | Gofore (1916) | +2:05:06 | Richard Van Camp | 1:41:05 | ||
864 | Turun Visat (826) | +2:05:07 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:31:37 | ||
865 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:05:07 | Lassi Halinen | 1:21:28 | ||
866 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +2:05:09 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:44:12 | ||
867 | OK West (605) | +2:05:10 | Olavi Loo | 1:31:09 | ||
868 | Navi 6 (687) | +2:05:12 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:56:02 | ||
869 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +2:05:12 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:36:00 | ||
870 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +2:05:13 | Juha Vornanen | 1:45:01 | ||
871 | Lets get LOST (877) | +2:05:13 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:30:34 | ||
872 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +2:05:14 | Wim Vervoort | 1:29:17 | ||
873 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +2:05:15 | Ueli Stalder | 1:28:27 | ||
874 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:05:16 | Mika Nokka | 1:33:55 | ||
875 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:05:17 | Sami Turunen | 1:21:03 | ||
876 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +2:05:17 | Paulus Väyrynen | 1:55:44 | ||
877 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +2:05:19 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:29:51 | ||
878 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +2:05:21 | Jari Peura | 1:49:19 | ||
879 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:05:46 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 1:41:09 | ||
880 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +2:05:48 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:34:59 | ||
881 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:05:50 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:36:28 | ||
882 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:05:54 | Viktor Bäck | 1:38:20 | ||
883 | Uusi Verso (766) | +2:05:58 | Eero Haverinen | 1:36:45 | ||
884 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +2:05:58 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:39:51 | ||
885 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +2:06:01 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:42:10 | ||
886 | TASO (1802) | +2:06:03 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:30:36 | ||
887 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:06:27 | Luiro Hannes | 1:20:44 | ||
888 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:06:55 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:24:38 | ||
889 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:06:59 | Lauri Laatu | 1:26:55 | ||
890 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:07:05 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:28:53 | ||
891 | Juntit OK (728) | +2:07:34 | Timo Vlasov | 1:54:47 | ||
892 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +2:08:02 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:45:33 | ||
893 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +2:08:12 | Jaakko Turto | 1:32:26 | ||
894 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +2:08:19 | Markku Höynälä | 2:04:22 | ||
895 | InnOK (786) | +2:08:20 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:49:12 | ||
896 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:08:24 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:32:27 | ||
897 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +2:08:33 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:44:38 | ||
898 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +2:08:35 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:33:15 | ||
899 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:08:38 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:18:53 | ||
900 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:08:39 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:32:51 | ||
901 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +2:08:41 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:41:25 | ||
902 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:09:12 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:39:41 | ||
903 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:09:22 | Jani Peltonen | 1:51:56 | ||
904 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:09:41 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:24:40 | ||
905 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:09:42 | Matias Heinonen | 1:26:11 | ||
906 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:09:45 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:27:44 | ||
907 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:09:50 | Lauri Vähämurto | 1:33:29 | ||
908 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:09:56 | Martins Platacis | 1:35:11 | ||
909 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:10:00 | Antti Metsä | 1:26:26 | ||
910 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +2:10:01 | Juho Lakanen | 1:47:13 | ||
911 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +2:10:03 | Turo Valkama | 1:44:07 | ||
912 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +2:10:16 | Dag Brenås | 1:37:00 | ||
913 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:10:31 | Karri Koistinen | 1:35:57 | ||
914 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +2:10:37 | Harri Kuortti | 1:47:20 | ||
915 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:10:57 | Heikki Koskela | 1:27:33 | ||
916 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +2:10:59 | Victor Thomander | 1:27:46 | ||
917 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:11:01 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:25:32 | ||
918 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:11:02 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:22:20 | ||
919 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:11:04 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:31:01 | ||
920 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:11:09 | Aleksei Goncharov | 1:47:02 | ||
921 | Köntit (1176) | +2:11:11 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:30:30 | ||
922 | Futurice (968) | +2:11:11 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:28:37 | ||
923 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:11:12 | Timo Maasilta | 1:37:14 | ||
924 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +2:11:13 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:31:28 | ||
925 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:11:14 | Simo Kiiskinen | 1:47:07 | ||
926 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:11:16 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:34:46 | ||
927 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:11:19 | Masi Tammela | 1:30:00 | ||
928 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:11:19 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:29:58 | ||
929 | TT226 (689) | +2:11:21 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:37:07 | ||
930 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:11:23 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:28:53 | ||
931 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +2:11:28 | Markus Kärki | 1:30:10 | ||
932 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +2:11:30 | Markku Laine | 1:36:51 | ||
933 | Solita (965) | +2:11:32 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:36:59 | ||
934 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +2:11:37 | Jaakko Husari | 1:43:33 | ||
935 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:11:37 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:35:31 | ||
936 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:11:40 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:20:04 | ||
937 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +2:11:41 | Tuomas Pesonen | 1:48:05 | ||
938 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:11:42 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:30:16 | ||
939 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +2:11:43 | Niklas Valuri | 1:30:39 | ||
940 | Outotec (1119) | +2:11:48 | Kari Elomäki | 1:58:31 | ||
941 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:11:51 | Kari Kilkki | 1:33:34 | ||
942 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:11:52 | Hans Petter Eng | 1:46:23 | ||
943 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:11:54 | Petri Juutinen | 1:26:23 | ||
944 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:11:55 | Eero Assmuth | 1:39:06 | ||
945 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:11:56 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:45:53 | ||
946 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +2:11:58 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:48:29 | ||
947 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +2:11:59 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:34:09 | ||
948 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +2:12:01 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:43:07 | ||
949 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +2:12:05 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:50:09 | ||
950 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +2:12:05 | Jouni Aho | 1:43:40 | ||
951 | Team Peesi (1051) | +2:12:19 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 1:40:54 | ||
952 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:12:20 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:28:35 | ||
953 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:12:36 | Henri Eloranta | 1:35:00 | ||
954 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:12:37 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:30:53 | ||
955 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +2:12:40 | Miika Paavola | 1:56:54 | ||
956 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:12:43 | Teemu Matilainen | 1:40:07 | ||
957 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +2:12:46 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:28:36 | ||
958 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:12:46 | Tiago Figueiredo | 1:30:22 | ||
959 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +2:12:49 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:49:17 | ||
960 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +2:12:52 | Rasmus Willman | 1:56:31 | ||
961 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +2:12:53 | Anders Eklund | 1:43:28 | ||
962 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:12:54 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:34:44 | ||
963 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:12:54 | Jan Alden | 1:30:45 | ||
964 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +2:12:57 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 1:49:18 | ||
965 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:12:59 | Kari Haanpää | 1:36:36 | ||
966 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:13:01 | Janne Siipola | 1:34:42 | ||
967 | OK Computer (1262) | +2:13:01 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:32:56 | ||
968 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +2:13:03 | Teemu Hautala | 1:37:56 | ||
969 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:13:06 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:24:11 | ||
970 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:13:08 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:26:31 | ||
971 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:13:10 | Aki Hietanen | 1:28:25 | ||
972 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:13:12 | Antti Viita | 1:49:48 | ||
973 | TreSeven (1571) | +2:13:14 | Matias Jokinen | 1:54:34 | ||
974 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:13:29 | Valtteri Ristola | 1:50:18 | ||
975 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:13:41 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:52:54 | ||
976 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +2:13:44 | Kari Jylhä | 1:53:19 | ||
977 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:13:53 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:31:14 | ||
978 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:13:54 | Tommi Virtanen | 1:38:07 | ||
979 | Droit (1123) | +2:13:56 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:31:54 | ||
980 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +2:13:59 | Pentti Silta-aho | 1:54:41 | ||
981 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +2:14:05 | Kalle Salste | 1:40:50 | ||
982 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +2:14:05 | Juha Mähönen | 1:44:28 | ||
983 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:14:09 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 1:38:51 | ||
984 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:14:13 | Matti Mörsky | 1:31:46 | ||
985 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:14:20 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:45:02 | ||
986 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:14:21 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:40:28 | ||
987 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:14:24 | Heikki Kytö | 1:48:27 | ||
988 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:14:26 | Jorge Garcia | 1:33:34 | ||
989 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:14:28 | Matias Haukkala | 1:38:44 | ||
990 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +2:14:28 | Jyri Huhtala | 1:30:53 | ||
991 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:14:30 | Jorma Tytykoski | 1:38:06 | ||
992 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:14:33 | Petri Savisto | 1:51:10 | ||
993 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:14:33 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:34:32 | ||
994 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:14:36 | Ville Tuppura | 1:31:28 | ||
995 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:14:37 | Matias Laine | 1:30:50 | ||
996 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:14:39 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:27:55 | ||
997 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:14:40 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:39:30 | ||
998 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +2:14:43 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:31:05 | ||
999 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:14:47 | Tomi Tissari | 1:31:11 | ||
1000 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:14:47 | Susanna Huttunen | 1:39:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |