jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101SWESundbybergs IK (204)+36:28Jonas Carlsson1:33:57
    102FINOK77 (132)+36:29Antti Jrvenp1:28:07
    103DENOK Pan rhus (67)+36:34Mads Skaug1:37:02
    104FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+36:38Teemu Karjalainen1:32:07
    105RUSNord West (68)+37:38Dmitrii Polyakov1:29:07
    106FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+37:39Matti Hakala1:30:06
    107FINEspoon Suunta (45)+38:32Anssi Vesanto1:22:29
    108RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+38:34Alexander Minakov1:21:16
    109FINNavi 2 (211)+38:43Jeremias Lipsanen1:32:39
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+40:50Aapo Aaltio1:23:39
    111SWEGvle OK (103)+41:04Richard Hejdenberg1:21:08
    112SWEEksj SOK (70)+41:25Sebastian Inderst1:25:22
    113NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+41:28Simen Ballangrud1:25:19
    114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+41:36Nick Barrable1:29:32
    115SWESkogslparna (165)+42:01Stefan Sjlund1:24:52
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+42:25Erik Folkesson Blom1:22:26
    117FINSK Uusi (144)+42:39Tommi Hakuli1:26:49
    118FINKoovee 3 (128)+42:41Raul Ferra1:30:59
    119SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+42:41Jan Bendak1:22:45
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+42:42Anders Hedman1:30:36
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+42:44Kevin Sthl1:34:47
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+42:46Jukka Tani1:26:44
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+43:20Mathias Birrer1:26:05
    124FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+43:52Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:24:07
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+43:55Juho Kinni1:26:49
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+44:01Ari Merilinen1:28:06
    127FINLynx 2 (121)+44:06Rainer Kujala1:31:51
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+44:13Atte Ikola1:35:35
    129FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+45:30Antti Iivari1:23:35
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+46:07Joshua Dudley1:28:39
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+46:08Mikko Pajukangas1:30:11
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+46:28Jani Sompi1:37:51
    133NORIL Koll (890)+46:38ystein Pettersen1:24:56
    134NOROppsal orientering (120)+47:03Sigve Vgsnes1:23:22
    135SWELnghundra IF (107)+47:12Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:29:58
    136SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+47:31Stanislav Polyanicza1:31:52
    137LATOK Saldus (160)+47:36Kristaps Jaudzems1:21:06
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+47:43Erik hlund1:21:16
    139NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+47:50Linus Olhans1:26:30
    140LATOK Ogre (110)+47:53Raivo Kivlenieks1:23:14
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+47:59Colm Morenkov1:31:26
    142FINHauhon Sisu (223)+48:07Aki Ylitalo1:26:21
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+48:12Johan Hagstrmer1:36:00
    144FINIF Femman (92)+48:14Christian Kronberg1:25:22
    145FINIF Brahe (194)+48:17Tommy backa1:25:01
    146NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+48:17Halvard Kornmo1:24:14
    147SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+48:25Maxime Bonneau1:24:37
    148LATOK Kapa (148)+48:29Edgars Briconoks1:24:30
    149SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+48:30Ola Svahn1:23:44
    150FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+48:33Iisak Helander1:24:28
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+48:55Andreas Hultqvist1:30:08
    152SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+49:14Love Berzell1:24:33
    153SWEGotlands OF (192)+50:20Brent Key1:26:37
    154FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+50:32Kalle Manninen1:34:30
    155FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+51:14Ville Luoma1:29:42
    156SWEOK Landehof (236)+51:56Sven Granfors1:29:09
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+51:57Tomi Kapiainen1:35:35
    158FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+52:00Pekka Lapila1:30:21
    159NORKonnerud IL (242)+52:56Joar Gjerdahl1:38:48
    160NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+53:19Gunnar A Fiskum1:33:18
    161SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+53:22Christian Hjalmarsson1:29:29
    162FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+53:23Ville Kokkila1:31:01
    163SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+53:24Casper Giding1:21:49
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+53:46Jere Kommio1:22:38
    165FINEspoon Akilles (140)+53:51Petrus Hanhijrvi1:30:54
    166FINIlmavoimat (205)+53:54Ville Repo1:22:06
    167FINKoovee 4 (206)+54:00Jasper Alajoutsi1:20:42
    168FINRastivarsat (225)+54:31Denis Grishman1:20:31
    169FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+54:47Jussi Simula1:31:59
    170SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+54:50Alvis Reinsons1:29:48
    171SUICA Ros (682)+54:57David Brge1:33:20
    172SWEJrflla OK (227)+55:02Oskar Edvardsson1:31:52
    173SWEIF Hagen (362)+55:03Daniel Bogren1:38:34
    174NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+55:04Lars Young Vik1:35:12
    175LTUMedeina (241)+55:28Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:30:32
    176FINOK Trian 2 (125)+55:40Mikael Salo1:33:49
    177USAOUSA (421)+55:56Christian Michelsen1:31:21
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+55:56Antti Reiman1:28:56
    179SWEOK Roxen (941)+55:59Jonas Andersson1:23:10
    180LATIK Auseklis (183)+56:03Zigmars Gailis1:32:55
    181ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+56:06Marco Seppi1:27:20
    182SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+56:27Marc Probst1:34:55
    183FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+56:39Hermanni Sankelo1:44:49
    184SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+56:57Vladislav Devyatov1:34:02
    185BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+57:00Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:39:03
    186FINMS Parma 4 (218)+57:01Olli Suonp1:35:09
    187FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+57:01Kim Fagerudd1:21:03
    188FINPellon Ponsi (104)+57:07Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:40:56
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+57:09Matti Alonen1:35:34
    190LTUAzuolas (146)+57:13Liutauras Bilevicius1:30:16
    191RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+58:14Aleksei Zemliakov1:38:31
    192FINRastikarhut (312)+58:27Iivari Willman1:44:13
    193SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+59:32Dan Wester1:36:36
    194NORHeming Orientering (187)+59:55Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:26:00
    195SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+59:58Viktor Antonsson1:26:15
    196FINRasTiimi (220)+59:59Anssi Koirikivi1:38:26
    197FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:00:28Jari Sipil1:38:45
    198FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:01:01Pietari Sorri1:38:58
    199LATOK Meridians (163)+1:02:09Ainars Drozds1:39:33
    200NORTrollelg (174)+1:02:10Ove Baardsgaard1:32:21
    201RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:02:17Igor Linkevich1:38:40
    202CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:02:28Martin Lusticky1:40:30
    203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:03:06Lauri Simil1:34:31
    204FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:03:07Seppo Jrvinen1:28:56
    205FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:03:10Teppo Pellinen1:35:50
    206FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:03:12Tero Mylymki1:37:15
    207FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:03:14Roy Wickholm1:41:30
    208SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:03:14Anders Bostrm1:26:33
    209ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:03:15Rene Post1:31:57
    210ESTOK Vru (210)+1:03:16Jyri Joonas1:41:21
    211FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:03:21Mikko Hls1:20:42
    212SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:03:34Lukas Schulthess1:36:42
    213FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:03:39Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:35
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:03:42Kari Salo1:23:15
    215NORGanddal IL (378)+1:03:44Clemens Sundby xnevad1:29:03
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:03:50Janne Niskanen1:40:58
    217SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:03:59Fredrik Hamrefors1:28:50
    218LTUArboro OK (181)+1:04:30Dominykas Dulius1:28:10
    219RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:04:39Pavel Novikov1:41:00
    220SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:04:42Simon Andersson1:37:33
    221NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:04:46Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:36:26
    222RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:05:15Evgenii Paladiev1:25:47
    223SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:05:29Hampus Larsson1:38:11
    224LATOZONS OK (178)+1:05:35Pauls Platais1:31:14
    225NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:05:43Christian Vogelsang1:27:52
    226NOREnga (264)+1:05:58Kjetil Bjrlo1:31:39
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:06:04Tuomas Mkinen1:38:58
    228FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:06:11Marko Rautanen1:38:53
    229FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:06:12Eero Lehtonen1:30:40
    230FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:06:33Ville Kosola1:33:30
    231FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:06:37Pasi Oravainen1:41:05
    232DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:06:42Niklas Ingwersen1:35:29
    233FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:06:43Tomi Silvonen1:29:34
    234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:06:45Teemu Laasanen1:36:27
    235SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:06:49Fredrik Johansson1:37:38
    236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:06:49Ilkka Kohvakka1:42:53
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:06:55Jukka Auvinen1:41:58
    238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:07:12Rebecka Heinrup1:39:56
    239NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:07:16Arild Andresen1:38:10
    240FINRasti 88 (226)+1:07:29Juho Mki1:49:19
    241SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:07:47Daniel Lind1:28:46
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:07:52Matti Liukkonen1:28:08
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:08:01Lassi Aaltonen1:43:37
    244SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:08:09Jonas Vikstrm1:37:57
    245SUIBussola OK (154)+1:08:57Ismael Roethlisberger1:23:29
    246RUSMEPhI (276)+1:09:30Philipp Ermachenkov1:30:41
    247SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:09:33Ladislav Semrad2:01:27
    248NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:09:35Yves Aschwanden1:24:30
    249NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:09:42Harald Kalager1:36:09
    250FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:09:51Antti Reinikainen1:36:55
    251LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:10:03Martins Vabulis1:38:11
    252SWETby OK (201)+1:10:06Robert Johansson1:41:13
    253FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:10:08Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:38:19
    254FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:10:09Lassi Vuorinen1:46:21
    255FINLynx 3 (238)+1:10:11Oskari Heiskanen1:33:58
    256FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:10:15Tomi Mkel1:33:53
    257FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:10:16Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:39:00
    258RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:10:18Andrey Pikinskiy1:36:25
    259SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:10:18Mats Hellstadius1:32:55
    260FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:10:25Jaakko Kokkonen1:34:43
    261FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:10:26Miika Husu1:32:04
    262FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:10:30Ilkka Nurminen1:27:33
    263FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:10:32Jere Pantsar1:39:01
    264FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:10:36Petri Kotro1:36:25
    265NOREmblem IL (379)+1:10:53Markus Glad1:52:33
    266ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:10:56Andres Saetalu1:38:12
    267SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:11:03Nicolas Mller1:35:27
    268FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:11:15Ilpo Viippola1:47:14
    269FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:11:55Olivier Coupat1:29:10
    270RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:11:56Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:32:40
    271SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:12:37Anders Axling1:26:05
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:12:47Miika Vehmas1:39:42
    273NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:12:52Are Wigaard1:39:22
    274NOREmit (364)+1:12:56Tommy Jauhojrvi1:40:09
    275FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:13:06Jonathan Frjd1:27:06
    276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:13:24Toni Hartvik1:47:28
    277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:13:29Niko Vaenerberg1:51:41
    278DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:13:38Lasse Fugmann1:38:17
    279RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:13:41Aivar Iordan1:30:23
    280FINOK Botnia (326)+1:13:49Johan Lvsund1:39:11
    281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:13:54Eero Koski1:40:10
    282FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:13:57Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:09
    283FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:14:02Pekka Larmala1:38:35
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:14:05Petri Harjamki1:37:57
    285FINLynx 4 (321)+1:14:06Totte Packalen1:33:09
    286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:14:49Viljakainen Antton1:47:13
    287SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:14:50Alexander Kll1:38:46
    288SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:14:54Johan Persson1:38:29
    289NORModum OL (237)+1:15:33Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:42:10
    290FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:15:53Paavo Vtinen1:27:27
    291FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:15:54Jussi Tokola1:26:37
    292SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:16:09Mattias Hovmller1:30:12
    293NORBysen IL (248)+1:16:12Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:25:20
    294FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:16:12Rami Oravakangas1:34:08
    295RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:16:12Daniel Sergeev1:29:26
    296FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:16:15Ilkka Ruotsala1:52:50
    297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:16:15Niko Larmala1:33:56
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:16:18Teemu Katajisto1:43:20
    299FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:16:19Antti Vyrynen1:30:22
    300FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:16:22Kari Hillo1:33:08
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >