jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:42:41Matti Lahdenper2:20:06
    1202FINOK KPO (914)+2:42:44Greta Biskop2:34:21
    1203FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+2:42:45Mikko Eronen2:26:23
    1204FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:42:46Tomi Honkanen2:02:01
    1205FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:42:47Markku Iivonen2:11:33
    1206FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:42:48Paulo Toivonen2:19:53
    1207FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:42:51Mattias Skog1:55:35
    1208FINSelviytyjt (1036)+2:42:52Mikko Ahtinen2:11:01
    1209FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+2:43:18Konsta Kallio2:21:28
    1210FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:43:22Ali Korhonen1:54:39
    1211FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:43:23Juha Tiainen1:55:52
    1212FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:43:23Antti Korhonen2:03:51
    1213FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+2:43:27Marjaana Salo2:29:41
    1214FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+2:43:27Antti Lehtonen2:28:22
    1215FINDigita (1019)+2:43:28Markus Ala-Hautala2:16:05
    1216FINSPYMS (1007)+2:43:31Veeti Miikki2:23:35
    1217FINMacGregor (828)+2:43:36Timo Trogen2:28:27
    1218FINIK rnen (815)+2:43:37Lauri Lamminp2:09:26
    1219FINOK EMitVit (1181)+2:43:39Jari Laine2:10:52
    1220FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+2:43:46Rauli Helkkula2:13:20
    1221FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+2:43:51Marko Juslin2:35:11
    1222FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+2:44:03Tero Nenonen2:39:42
    1223SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+2:44:11Tom Svensson2:05:42
    1224FINSpektrum (1859)+2:44:13Sebastian Holm2:34:15
    1225FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+2:44:15Antti Juvonen2:13:09
    1226FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:44:18Tero Rannila1:39:12
    1227FINNavi 4 (912)+2:44:18Jani Myyrylinen1:56:23
    1228FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+2:44:22Jussi Tiainen2:15:15
    1229FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+2:44:27Esko Kralik2:15:04
    1230FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+2:44:28Lauri Heili2:03:14
    1231FINKemira Vastus (1011)+2:44:40Antti Kivikangas2:12:56
    1232FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+2:45:05Tomi Tilli1:52:54
    1233FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+2:45:06Kaarlo Jrvi2:03:55
    1234FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+2:45:11Juha Rantala1:58:15
    1235FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+2:45:16Jyrki Tuokko2:16:35
    1236FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+2:45:25Vesa Mrsky1:51:33
    1237ESTJoka naised (1786)+2:45:34Sigrid Ruul1:54:30
    1238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+2:46:09Jukka Heinjrvi2:44:59
    1239FINFujitsu (807)+2:46:09Pauli Salminen2:43:49
    1240FINAjokoirat (763)+2:46:44Juha Haapola2:05:07
    1241FINTieto (1218)+2:46:50Kim Vuori2:09:08
    1242FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+2:46:53Jukka Kinnari1:56:04
    1243FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+2:46:55Jussi Heikkil2:01:06
    1244FINHal Bro (1080)+2:46:56Tommi Putkuri1:41:28
    1245FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+2:46:57Jussi Alakoskela2:06:47
    1246FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+2:46:58Riku Juhala1:55:45
    1247FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+2:46:59Jouni Pyyknen2:17:54
    1248FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+2:47:04Jussi Kiviniemi2:21:30
    1249FINOK Kristina (1115)+2:47:05Rasmus Lillandt2:23:32
    1250FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+2:47:06Juha Vehkalahti2:12:50
    1251FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+2:47:11Hannu Mikkonen2:10:57
    1252FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+2:47:13Mikko Kaartinen1:58:57
    1253FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+2:47:32Mika Vilen1:55:40
    1254FINKaukaa haettu (985)+2:47:36Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:16:53
    1255FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+2:47:36Tero Venlinen2:06:04
    1256FINW-Klubi (1862)+2:47:38Kim Kavander2:15:46
    1257FINThinkers (1129)+2:47:41Henkka Tervaniemi2:05:48
    1258FINLapin Sudet (584)+2:47:50Matti Pekkala2:18:05
    1259FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+2:47:50Juha Kauppi1:59:18
    1260FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+2:47:52Lauri Torppa2:15:49
    1261FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+2:47:53Antti Kalliomki2:03:08
    1262FINRaKiNa (1435)+2:47:55Sari Lhdeniemi2:14:20
    1263FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+2:47:55Olli Lehtonen2:14:39
    1264FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+2:47:55Matti Prssinen1:47:56
    1265FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+2:47:58Teemu Tukiainen1:48:54
    1266FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+2:47:58Tatjana Eskolin1:57:57
    1267FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+2:48:07Harri Jortikka2:11:46
    1268FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+2:48:29Teemu Heinola2:18:28
    1269FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+2:48:30Simo Paavola2:05:50
    1270FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+2:48:31Jorma Mhnen1:57:14
    1271FINMetsklusteri (1122)+2:48:31Mauno Karppinen2:10:55
    1272FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+2:48:39Teemu Silvennoinen1:53:15
    1273ESTJri lestus (1874)+2:48:41Tarmo Tarlap2:00:43
    1274FINRasti/C (1160)+2:48:45Jani Sillanp2:11:49
    1275FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+2:48:45Tero Julkunen2:12:38
    1276FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+2:48:46Markku Nieminen1:59:22
    1277FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+2:49:34Tuukka Lampinen1:53:41
    1278FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+2:49:46Jarmo Menp2:22:01
    1279FINKananpojat (1101)+2:49:49Kai Kyckling2:02:14
    1280FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+2:49:51Timo Vanhala2:35:10
    1281FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+2:50:05Esa Manninen2:15:43
    1282FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+2:50:25Ruska Saarela2:02:30
    1283FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+2:50:29Samu Salmelin2:19:05
    1284FINPalo-88 (752)+2:50:34Mika Rintala2:01:16
    1285FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+2:50:42Kalle Kuusisto2:02:24
    1286FINFennovoima (1075)+2:50:49Emmi Hanhimki2:18:24
    1287FINPaha Rasti (735)+2:50:56Sami Liponkoski2:06:01
    1288FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+2:51:08Juho Lehtonen2:05:36
    1289FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+2:51:10Pasi Syrj2:39:29
    1290FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+2:51:14Jarmo Kallio2:26:39
    1291FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+2:51:16Tuomas Tulimaa2:01:13
    1292FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+2:51:21Esko Kirssi2:17:02
    1293FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+2:51:28Joni Yrjl2:16:49
    1294FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+2:51:33Topias Khknen2:23:37
    1295FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+2:51:33Juhani Matilainen2:11:20
    1296FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+2:51:57Tapani Holmijoki2:33:50
    1297FINFutisforum2 (1938)+2:52:07Aaro Kuivalainen2:04:47
    1298FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+2:52:18Oskari Hanninen2:01:20
    1299FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+2:52:36Jyrki Tiihonen2:03:06
    1300FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+2:53:02Ossi Lehtikangas2:07:44
    1301FINSalon Vilpas (834)+2:53:05Timo Rantala2:18:41
    1302FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+2:53:10Juuso Reponen1:46:24
    1303RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+2:53:14SERGEY KATANTSEV2:12:19
    1304FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+2:53:15Santeri Salo2:07:11
    1305FINEricsson SK (936)+2:53:20Pauli Mki-Pollari2:23:30
    1306FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+2:53:21Havola Jaakko2:20:02
    1307FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+2:53:23Asko Virolainen2:22:13
    1308FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+2:53:26Sami Nurmi2:11:41
    1309FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+2:53:27Vesa Ijs2:04:48
    1310FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+2:53:29Tuomo Mertaniemi2:21:04
    1311FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+2:53:39Sami Anttila2:40:25
    1312FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+2:53:39Andre Nylund1:57:45
    1313FINVTT (1356)+2:53:41Hermanni Oksanen2:16:29
    1314FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+2:53:41Jussi Marttila2:02:07
    1315FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+2:54:00Kimmo Holappa1:58:09
    1316FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+2:54:11Seppo Jokinen2:06:15
    1317FINDentina (1037)+2:54:13Tuomas Jeskanen1:38:29
    1318LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:54:15Jekabs Niklavs Janovs1:36:09
    1319FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+2:54:29Tuukka Virrasoja2:22:40
    1320FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+2:54:32Anton Nolvi2:00:04
    1321FINIF Femman 4 (919)+2:55:00Fredrik Backman2:27:05
    1322FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+2:55:06Petri Hmynen2:08:59
    1323FINMattersoft (1230)+2:55:10Mika Varjola2:10:17
    1324FINOK77 7 (1092)+2:55:11Jari Lindholm1:45:03
    1325FINUrpon Rytky (860)+2:55:21Arto Jokela1:59:32
    1326NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:55:29Jrgen Breivold1:50:43
    1327FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+2:55:33Juha Jeskanen2:17:37
    1328FINSK K3 (1499)+2:55:36Tero Anttila2:20:47
    1329FINReiskan seiska (1816)+2:55:41Janne Kontola2:23:06
    1330FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+2:55:43Hilma Heinonen2:24:25
    1331SWEOK Lalle (1913)+2:55:46Johan Balck2:31:10
    1332FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+2:55:47Teemu Laurila2:02:47
    1333FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+2:55:48Tuomo Torkkeli2:06:08
    1334FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+2:55:49Jari Ruohonen2:25:14
    1335FINNavi 10 (1187)+2:55:51Simeon Platonov2:30:00
    1336FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+2:55:53Tarik Hossain2:04:23
    1337FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+2:56:02Eki Lehtimki2:22:18
    1338FINTARAKI (1709)+2:56:08Sauli Heinnen2:22:19
    1339FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+2:56:09Jukka Saari2:14:52
    1340FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+2:56:27Mikko Minkkinen2:07:34
    1341FINKehmajavat (1883)+2:56:29Antti Lehtimki2:03:01
    1342FINMenestyspojat (1265)+2:56:33Pyry Vihtil2:08:34
    1343FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+2:56:39Jussi Hietala1:48:53
    1344FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+2:56:44Arto Rautap2:05:04
    1345FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+2:56:44Sami Orpana2:01:30
    1346FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+2:56:46Tomi Nevalainen2:06:31
    1347FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+2:56:48Pekka Lampela2:04:40
    1348FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+2:56:51Risto Mourujrvi1:52:48
    1349FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+2:56:51Joel Heino1:56:54
    1350FINFuturice 2 (1742)+2:56:56Akseli Kppi2:03:40
    1351FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+2:57:06Matias Pitknen2:10:30
    1352DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+2:57:06Pekka Lampila2:06:11
    1353FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+2:57:10Simo Vrt2:10:02
    1354FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+2:57:12Marko Mahkonen2:08:52
    1355FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+2:57:16Teppo Klli2:02:13
    1356FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+2:57:18Lauri Scheinin2:17:30
    1357FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+2:57:22Jari Virtanen2:24:57
    1358FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+2:57:23Antti Hannuniemi2:09:08
    1359FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+2:57:25Mika Marjeta2:17:44
    1360FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+2:57:26Mika Pesonen2:16:24
    1361FINPatria Land (1205)+2:57:55Pyry Paloposki2:29:37
    1362FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+2:58:02Olli Hmlinen2:15:46
    1363FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+2:58:06Sakari Hinkkala2:12:51
    1364FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+2:58:14Jussi Pajunen2:16:04
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+2:58:38Petri Sihvonen2:09:17
    1366FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+2:58:48Riikka Joona2:26:25
    1367FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+2:58:53Seppo Jrvinen2:25:55
    1368FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+2:58:55Juha-Matti Karvinen2:30:31
    1369FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+2:59:15Teppo Laine2:47:14
    1370FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+3:00:01Anssi Klapuri2:25:48
    1371FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:00:06Antti Lindgren1:57:31
    1372FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:00:08Petri Hallikainen2:06:26
    1373FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+3:00:11Olli Turta2:10:56
    1374FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:00:51Jarmo Pkknen2:38:54
    1375FINMPK Hme (1706)+3:00:58Mikko Turunen2:20:39
    1376FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+3:01:01Mikko Hietikko2:42:39
    1377FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+3:01:03Jarkko Kristo2:22:40
    1378FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+3:01:06Tanja Etu-Huitti2:08:00
    1379FINYksintein (1105)+3:01:17Pirita Salomaa2:22:24
    1380FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:01:20Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:51:19
    1381FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+3:01:49Olli Keisanen2:09:20
    1382FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+3:01:51Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:32:27
    1383FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+3:01:56Jenni Hirvel2:41:31
    1384FINSurut (1678)+3:02:01Markku Piittari1:56:46
    1385FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:02:01Santtu Virjula1:53:52
    1386FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:02:06Hulkkonen Ville1:59:31
    1387FINKehityssuunta (1808)+3:02:52Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:23:48
    1388FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+3:02:55Jaakko Vaho2:21:13
    1389FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+3:03:08Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:10:42
    1390FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+3:03:39Nikke Partio2:06:24
    1391FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+3:03:42Pekka Kettunen2:05:48
    1392FINJre (1545)+3:03:47Antti Kokkola2:13:28
    1393FINAjolinja (996)+3:03:49Pasi Luukko2:14:42
    1394FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:03:58Marko Lyden3:07:15
    1395FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:03:59Kai Yli-Sipil2:19:10
    1396FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:03:59Matti Gustafsson2:27:51
    1397FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+3:04:02Kimmo Mki2:07:29
    1398FINNlkhaukat (1856)+3:04:13Petri Meurman1:58:40
    1399FINF (1412)+3:04:14Petri Huotari2:30:11
    1400FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:04:15Keijo Kiviluoma2:16:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >