jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:02:17Igor Linkevich1:38:40
    202CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:02:28Martin Lusticky1:40:30
    203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:03:06Lauri Simil1:34:31
    204FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:03:07Seppo Jrvinen1:28:56
    205FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:03:10Teppo Pellinen1:35:50
    206FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:03:12Tero Mylymki1:37:15
    207FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:03:14Roy Wickholm1:41:30
    208SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:03:14Anders Bostrm1:26:33
    209ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:03:15Rene Post1:31:57
    210ESTOK Vru (210)+1:03:16Jyri Joonas1:41:21
    211FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:03:21Mikko Hls1:20:42
    212SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:03:34Lukas Schulthess1:36:42
    213FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:03:39Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:35
    214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:03:42Kari Salo1:23:15
    215NORGanddal IL (378)+1:03:44Clemens Sundby xnevad1:29:03
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:03:50Janne Niskanen1:40:58
    217SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:03:59Fredrik Hamrefors1:28:50
    218LTUArboro OK (181)+1:04:30Dominykas Dulius1:28:10
    219RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:04:39Pavel Novikov1:41:00
    220SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:04:42Simon Andersson1:37:33
    221NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:04:46Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:36:26
    222RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:05:15Evgenii Paladiev1:25:47
    223SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:05:29Hampus Larsson1:38:11
    224LATOZONS OK (178)+1:05:35Pauls Platais1:31:14
    225NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:05:43Christian Vogelsang1:27:52
    226NOREnga (264)+1:05:58Kjetil Bjrlo1:31:39
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:06:04Tuomas Mkinen1:38:58
    228FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:06:11Marko Rautanen1:38:53
    229FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:06:12Eero Lehtonen1:30:40
    230FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:06:33Ville Kosola1:33:30
    231FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:06:37Pasi Oravainen1:41:05
    232DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:06:42Niklas Ingwersen1:35:29
    233FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:06:43Tomi Silvonen1:29:34
    234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:06:45Teemu Laasanen1:36:27
    235SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:06:49Fredrik Johansson1:37:38
    236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:06:49Ilkka Kohvakka1:42:53
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:06:55Jukka Auvinen1:41:58
    238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:07:12Rebecka Heinrup1:39:56
    239NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:07:16Arild Andresen1:38:10
    240FINRasti 88 (226)+1:07:29Juho Mki1:49:19
    241SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:07:47Daniel Lind1:28:46
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:07:52Matti Liukkonen1:28:08
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:08:01Lassi Aaltonen1:43:37
    244SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:08:09Jonas Vikstrm1:37:57
    245SUIBussola OK (154)+1:08:57Ismael Roethlisberger1:23:29
    246RUSMEPhI (276)+1:09:30Philipp Ermachenkov1:30:41
    247SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:09:33Ladislav Semrad2:01:27
    248NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:09:35Yves Aschwanden1:24:30
    249NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:09:42Harald Kalager1:36:09
    250FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:09:51Antti Reinikainen1:36:55
    251LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:10:03Martins Vabulis1:38:11
    252SWETby OK (201)+1:10:06Robert Johansson1:41:13
    253FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:10:08Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:38:19
    254FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:10:09Lassi Vuorinen1:46:21
    255FINLynx 3 (238)+1:10:11Oskari Heiskanen1:33:58
    256FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:10:15Tomi Mkel1:33:53
    257FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:10:16Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:39:00
    258RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:10:18Andrey Pikinskiy1:36:25
    259SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:10:18Mats Hellstadius1:32:55
    260FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:10:25Jaakko Kokkonen1:34:43
    261FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:10:26Miika Husu1:32:04
    262FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:10:30Ilkka Nurminen1:27:33
    263FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:10:32Jere Pantsar1:39:01
    264FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:10:36Petri Kotro1:36:25
    265NOREmblem IL (379)+1:10:53Markus Glad1:52:33
    266ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:10:56Andres Saetalu1:38:12
    267SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:11:03Nicolas Mller1:35:27
    268FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:11:15Ilpo Viippola1:47:14
    269FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:11:55Olivier Coupat1:29:10
    270RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:11:56Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:32:40
    271SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:12:37Anders Axling1:26:05
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:12:47Miika Vehmas1:39:42
    273NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:12:52Are Wigaard1:39:22
    274NOREmit (364)+1:12:56Tommy Jauhojrvi1:40:09
    275FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:13:06Jonathan Frjd1:27:06
    276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:13:24Toni Hartvik1:47:28
    277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:13:29Niko Vaenerberg1:51:41
    278DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:13:38Lasse Fugmann1:38:17
    279RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:13:41Aivar Iordan1:30:23
    280FINOK Botnia (326)+1:13:49Johan Lvsund1:39:11
    281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:13:54Eero Koski1:40:10
    282FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:13:57Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:09
    283FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:14:02Pekka Larmala1:38:35
    284FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:14:05Petri Harjamki1:37:57
    285FINLynx 4 (321)+1:14:06Totte Packalen1:33:09
    286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:14:49Viljakainen Antton1:47:13
    287SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:14:50Alexander Kll1:38:46
    288SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:14:54Johan Persson1:38:29
    289NORModum OL (237)+1:15:33Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:42:10
    290FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:15:53Paavo Vtinen1:27:27
    291FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:15:54Jussi Tokola1:26:37
    292SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:16:09Mattias Hovmller1:30:12
    293NORBysen IL (248)+1:16:12Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:25:20
    294FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:16:12Rami Oravakangas1:34:08
    295RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:16:12Daniel Sergeev1:29:26
    296FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:16:15Ilkka Ruotsala1:52:50
    297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:16:15Niko Larmala1:33:56
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:16:18Teemu Katajisto1:43:20
    299FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:16:19Antti Vyrynen1:30:22
    300FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:16:22Kari Hillo1:33:08
    301FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:16:25Markus Kankaanp1:35:13
    302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:16:27Visnen Paavo1:33:16
    303FINRastiseiska (466)+1:16:39Pyry Mustonen1:45:25
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:16:48Teppo Isokoski1:45:23
    305FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:16:49Tommi Hynninen1:43:29
    306FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:16:52Mika Kerkola1:39:46
    307FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:17:36Otto Itkonen1:41:47
    308SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:17:41Jens Arvidsson1:43:47
    309SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:17:43Emil Byberg1:40:54
    310FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:17:52Miika Lahtinen1:36:38
    311NORWing OK (486)+1:17:54Lars Hol Moholdt1:24:36
    312SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:17:56Olle Josarp1:26:52
    313FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:18:05Antti Hkmies1:32:07
    314FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:18:08J-P Loikas1:43:23
    315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:18:25Eloi Mart1:33:04
    316SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:18:29Victor Hansson1:36:54
    317FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:18:47Mikko Piril1:43:00
    318NOROK Moss (570)+1:18:50ystein Olsen1:42:34
    319SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:19:26Staffan Berglund1:46:26
    320SWELeksands OK (461)+1:19:41Magnus Gras1:44:09
    321RUSFryazino (239)+1:20:06Denis Kuprienko1:33:09
    322FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:20:19Ove Haldin1:40:38
    323FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:20:34Sanna Andelin1:48:50
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:20:38Mikko Salonen1:38:38
    325FINIK Falken (258)+1:20:42Sren Jansson1:35:44
    326FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:20:44Miika Utter1:38:01
    327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:20:51Caj Snickars1:46:41
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:20:53Severi Orrainen1:47:03
    329FINNavi 3 (724)+1:20:56Herkko Hmlinen1:39:01
    330FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:21:05Vesa Asikainen1:47:05
    331FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:21:10Janne Taskinen1:48:18
    332NORNight Hawk (967)+1:21:21Cornelius Bjrk1:47:14
    333FINLynx 5 (468)+1:21:30Joona Ojapalo1:47:45
    334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:21:41Mikael Niemel1:36:56
    335SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:21:49Susen Lsch1:31:33
    336SWEUme OK (319)+1:22:03Henrik Persson1:38:46
    337SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:23:27Per Ek1:30:56
    338SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:23:28Jesper Lagerberg1:41:41
    339FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:23:38Olli Malinen1:50:42
    340SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:23:58Andreas Edlund1:27:24
    341FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:24:02Heikki Kettunen1:35:35
    342FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:24:29Juho Tornberg1:29:07
    343ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:24:30Ain Fjodorov1:35:09
    344FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:24:32Grigory Saveliev1:37:18
    345NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:24:40yvind Drage1:43:46
    346FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:24:44Seppo Koskinen1:53:32
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:24:44Tuomas Rajamki1:44:23
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:24:46Lukas Frei1:34:10
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:24:48Jussi Rantala1:39:01
    350ESTSK100 (273)+1:24:50Tarmak Jaan1:41:18
    351FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:24:50Ville Nyknen1:46:43
    352FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:24:51Heikki Hihnala1:48:47
    353FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:24:55Ossi Manner2:05:07
    354SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:24:55Joakim Skrln1:50:39
    355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:25:12Janne Paavilainen1:41:53
    356RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:25:14Alexey Lakhmanov1:28:12
    357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:25:15Jarno Kiintola1:45:56
    358SWEOK Enen (472)+1:25:17Eng Andreas1:43:30
    359FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:25:19Justus Laitinen1:36:04
    360FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:25:21Mikko Kuusela1:58:05
    361SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:25:23Ulf jebo1:38:13
    362RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:25:25Mikhail Golubev1:46:04
    363SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:25:27Mikael Westerberg1:39:10
    364FINRasti E4 (300)+1:25:53Teemu Rautiainen1:45:36
    365FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:25:54Heikki Haapakoski1:40:01
    366FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:25:58Joni Freeman1:46:35
    367FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:25:59Jarkko Lauronen1:32:35
    368FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:26:02Pasi Asikainen1:38:00
    369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:26:12Valdas Lelkaitis1:53:23
    370RUSOmega (196)+1:26:13Oleg Kalinin1:44:04
    371FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:26:17Ari Heinola1:39:21
    372FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:26:25Mikko Lassila1:27:23
    373FINIF Minken (491)+1:26:48Brunell Filip1:24:02
    374NORIF Sturla (550)+1:26:49Johan Kristian Undeland1:36:06
    375FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:27:03Konsta Puranen1:31:20
    376ESTJOKA (386)+1:27:06Tiit Thnas1:34:59
    377FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:27:08Jussi Harju1:34:56
    378FINEx-Legends (229)+1:27:15Simo Juvaste1:39:10
    379FINLammin Ski (311)+1:27:29Mikko Krkkinen1:36:58
    380SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:27:41Henrik Ghl1:41:19
    381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:27:42Aleksandr Goncharuk1:41:15
    382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:27:46Hvard Berget1:46:36
    383NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:27:54Thomas Bedin1:34:53
    384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:28:06Joonas Salminen1:46:06
    385SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:28:20Lars Soldagg1:26:17
    386FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:28:25Oula Jrvensivu1:29:16
    387FINNrpes OK (423)+1:28:26Kenneth Smeds1:41:58
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:28:29Juuso Hmlinen1:40:01
    389FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:28:31Santeri Aikio1:43:12
    390FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:28:47Petri Ketola1:42:33
    391FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:28:49Lasse Paavola1:42:31
    392FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:29:07Antti Pasi1:41:32
    393SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:29:10Lovisa Persson1:42:11
    394FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:29:31Juha Frnti1:38:57
    395FINSocca (437)+1:29:34Jussi Jalkanen1:42:06
    396FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:29:39Jouni Nurminen1:48:11
    397FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:29:42Kalle Kelkka1:43:54
    398FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:29:44Tobias Ekholm1:44:09
    399NORVerdal OK (356)+1:29:54Per Grande2:05:07
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:29:59Vladimir Baliasnikov1:58:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >