jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINHnt SK (900)+1:51:16Antti Mattila1:53:46
    602FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:51:48Conny Arn1:49:22
    603LATOK Arona (274)+1:51:51Juris Dzenitis1:38:52
    604FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:52:02Atte Koskela2:18:39
    605FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:52:21Lauri Heinaro1:37:40
    606FINIF land (655)+1:52:23Matti Janlv1:27:31
    607FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:52:26Petri Hirvikallio1:56:55
    608SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:52:31Mika Numminen2:00:44
    609SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:52:55Stefan Strid1:47:26
    610FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:52:56Masa Juutilainen2:03:37
    611FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:53:08Jyrki Nieminen1:57:48
    612FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:53:14Jari Jaakkola1:47:04
    613FINSweco (1240)+1:53:14Antti Ryynnen1:47:27
    614LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:53:15Matiss Platacis1:31:39
    615FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:53:17Heikki Siivari1:36:08
    616FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:53:22Marko Haapakoski1:43:39
    617FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:53:23Mikko Piispanen1:51:54
    618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:53:37Salvis Dagis1:45:53
    619NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:53:38Henrik Bleken Rud1:54:15
    620FINOC Toffee (473)+1:53:46Samuli Ketola2:00:26
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:53:52Tapani Lintula2:03:45
    622FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:53:59Hannu Kosonen2:14:15
    623FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+1:54:23Samu Sillanp2:01:12
    624RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:54:30Nikolay Krylov1:48:32
    625RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:54:34Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:59:03
    626FINTamrock (869)+1:54:34Eero Makkonen1:38:53
    627FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:54:39Jonathan man1:58:52
    628FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:55:11Veeti Nissinen1:46:35
    629FINIivolan Team (1186)+1:55:16Urpo Vnnen1:53:05
    630FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:55:16Juha Jrvenp1:49:01
    631FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:55:18Mika Kuokkanen1:50:26
    632FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:55:19Marko Orel1:57:36
    633FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:55:20Esa Rantasalo1:54:46
    634FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+1:55:21Eero Hyppnen1:36:54
    635FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:55:44Pasi Kiiskinen1:41:36
    636FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+1:56:03Esa Hietala1:55:31
    637FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:56:07Miika Porkka2:10:11
    638FINKonserni (749)+1:56:19Mikko Siren2:08:05
    639FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:56:26Markus Turunen2:06:28
    640FINMalax IF (902)+1:56:30Mika Pensas1:47:20
    641FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:56:32Juho Walinen2:00:47
    642FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+1:56:33Janne Kivel1:53:54
    643SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+1:56:35Johan Myrn1:45:24
    644FINTyrwn Woima (545)+1:56:35Olli Metsl1:55:43
    645FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+1:56:37Taavi Suutari1:43:13
    646FINTeam Happonen (628)+1:56:38Mika Iivanainen1:53:26
    647FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:56:46Jarno Matilainen1:56:50
    648FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:57:31Arto Uusi-Simola2:07:53
    649FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:57:33Eero Haapasalmi2:01:09
    650LATSurikati (658)+1:57:39Grivins Peteris1:38:39
    651FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+1:58:06Veli-Matti Hanhela1:40:43
    652FINMS Parma 6 (622)+1:58:08Janne Heininen1:46:24
    653SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:58:10Anton Udd2:18:27
    654FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+1:58:12Elias Lyytinen1:44:16
    655FINJahtimiehet (1757)+1:58:17Ville Heikkinen1:45:43
    656FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+1:58:24Tuomo Oksanen1:49:04
    657FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+1:58:26Jaakko Niemel1:46:05
    658FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:58:29Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:00:45
    659FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+1:58:31Juha Kuusisto1:51:58
    660FINKela (1871)+1:58:33Ville Viisanen1:58:58
    661FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+1:58:34Ismo Paukku1:48:47
    662FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+1:58:35Vilkku Jalli2:04:39
    663FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:58:36Jussi Ylimartimo2:02:59
    664SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+1:58:38Jrgen Axelsson1:48:53
    665FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+1:58:38Jrgen Nyman1:48:57
    666FINRastiketut (460)+1:58:39Tomi Savolainen1:46:23
    667FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+1:58:41Tuomas Engstrm1:56:00
    668FINOulun Raksa (830)+1:58:42Jaakko Soivio1:46:52
    669FINKannuksen Ura (606)+1:58:42Veijo Korpijrvi2:02:54
    670FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+1:58:43Juha Hr1:43:48
    671FINTP Industrials (1163)+1:58:44Lasse Hrknen1:44:33
    672FINMurut (399)+1:58:44Reetta Peltonen1:50:39
    673FINJuuan Jnne (670)+1:58:46Matti Roininen1:44:13
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+1:58:47Jarkko Makela1:48:45
    675FINSolf IK (633)+1:58:50Fredrik Grannas1:46:04
    676FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+1:58:52Esa Tuokko2:00:01
    677FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+1:58:53Jussi Hietala1:34:13
    678FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+1:58:55Ville Vkevinen2:00:26
    679FINUSTpro Oy (487)+1:59:02Joonas Heinnen2:06:06
    680FINPanssariprikaati (431)+1:59:03Pasi Suvitie1:50:23
    681ESTSK Mercury (501)+1:59:05Danilo Piht1:50:09
    682FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:59:10Rasmus Tallberg2:09:29
    683ESTRakvere OK (674)+1:59:15Martin Murakas2:01:37
    684FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+1:59:17Mikko Koutonen1:58:16
    685FINKerkesix (791)+1:59:19Ilari Vehvilinen1:55:58
    686FINKanuuna (953)+1:59:22Jani Granqvist1:50:16
    687FINFirstbeat (1018)+1:59:43Tuomas Romppainen1:58:13
    688FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+1:59:46Janne Waulu2:00:01
    689FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:59:54Jari Pajunen2:10:38
    690FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:00:00Tero Kemppi1:45:13
    691FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:00:00Stefan Hstman1:45:48
    692RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:00:01Dmitry Pavlov1:50:53
    693FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:00:06Roope Kuusisto1:59:56
    694FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:00:11Markus Saramki1:42:03
    695FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:00:13Joonas Pkknen2:06:16
    696FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:00:21Mika Jrvenp2:03:17
    697SWETibro OK (851)+2:00:36Victor Arvesved1:59:34
    698SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:00:37Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:02:16
    699FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:00:50Pyry Kettunen1:33:38
    700FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:00:50Jyrki Haikonen1:47:11
    701FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:01:04Tapio Jakobsson1:43:13
    702FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:01:15Topias Rauhamaa1:49:27
    703FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:01:15Jaakko Heikkinen2:15:18
    704SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:01:20Mikael Bergstedt1:43:34
    705FINOK77 4 (610)+2:01:20Petri Ttterman1:55:08
    706FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:01:24Juha Uitto1:46:18
    707FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:01:25Ikonen Aleksi1:49:07
    708FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:01:26Sami Pllnen1:52:01
    709FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:01:28Markus Ronkainen1:47:15
    710FINOK Jorren (590)+2:01:30Jon Engstrm1:52:31
    711FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:01:31Anssi Jrvinen1:58:49
    712FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:01:33Pekka Seppnen1:57:16
    713FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:01:33Teemu Valkolehto2:03:46
    714FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:01:33Miko Lappalainen1:51:48
    715LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:01:36Ints Ulmanis1:49:54
    716FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:01:42Timo Thtinen2:02:51
    717FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:01:47Timo Tavast1:52:28
    718FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:01:47Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:47:36
    719SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:01:49Mats Bergenfur1:50:11
    720FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:01:50Pekka Pekkala1:52:43
    721FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:01:53Stefan Aniszewski1:53:53
    722FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:01:55Tommi Paananen1:57:46
    723FINOC Puisto (662)+2:02:01Juha Meronen1:53:04
    724LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:02:20Agris Robs1:38:30
    725SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:02:24Mats Ekman1:43:02
    726FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:02:26Harri Heikkinen1:51:57
    727FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:02:33Ismo Minkkinen2:01:50
    728FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:02:41Mauno Juola1:56:36
    729SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:02:41Kristina Tedhamre1:46:23
    730FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:02:42Mika Vkevinen1:50:33
    731FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:02:43Sami Koljonen1:59:15
    732SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:02:44Fredrikas Girls 31:51:02
    733FINViVi Master (528)+2:02:46Timo Serenius1:44:26
    734SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:02:46Johan Celander1:59:13
    735FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:02:49Ilkka Kasila1:48:59
    736FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:02:49Juuso Kattelus1:38:04
    737SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:02:51Douglas Lundin1:50:04
    738FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:02:53Mari Lindstrm2:02:18
    739FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:03:05Tero Aaltonen1:58:58
    740FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:03:13Juuso Lehtinen2:05:33
    741FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:03:21Esa Nenonen1:49:11
    742FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:03:22Joonas Ojasalo1:54:04
    743FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:03:25Tuomas Tommola1:55:48
    744FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:03:34Tero Niemi2:04:51
    745FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:03:35Jari Jrvinen2:09:34
    746FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:03:58Antti Jokinen1:52:35
    747FINRastipukit (557)+2:04:01Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:52:18
    748FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:04:03Jyrki Kommio1:53:05
    749FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:04:31Hannu Lavonen2:10:44
    750FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:04:49Lasse Turppa1:52:17
    751FINOK77 6 (744)+2:04:50Rasmus Mrtensson1:49:25
    752FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:04:55Matti Hakamki1:52:01
    753FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+2:04:56Timo Lehtinen1:55:42
    754FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:05:03Antti-Pekka Valli1:53:11
    755FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:05:06Reima Nieminen1:55:55
    756SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:05:09Rebecca Lindberg1:47:19
    757FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:05:09Mikko Helminen1:58:42
    758FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:05:11Salla Laitinen1:50:14
    759FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:05:22Timo Lohikainen2:00:00
    760FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:05:22Mika Piha1:43:31
    761FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:05:23Jimi Viita-aho1:53:41
    762FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:05:25Miikka Tarkia2:05:40
    763FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:05:29Tuomo Stenberg2:08:32
    764FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:05:34Olli Haltia2:08:26
    765FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:05:37Teittinen Samuli1:55:51
    766FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:05:38Niko Sillanp2:11:20
    767FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:05:39Mika Nurmo1:45:15
    768ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:05:46Erko Jakobson1:53:58
    769FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:06:10Taneli Valtanen2:02:14
    770FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:06:20Ville Vuorenmaa1:52:11
    771FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:06:55Jani Kauhajrvi1:49:08
    772FINIisu (637)+2:06:56Esa Mkel2:09:29
    773FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:06:57Jukka Kaikkonen1:53:04
    774FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:07:02Ville Karvonen1:54:53
    775FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:07:03Markku Virtanen1:58:52
    776FINPYVMM (976)+2:07:03Juha Vesala1:56:39
    777FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:07:06Markus Kiviluoma1:59:02
    778FINWSP (1215)+2:07:06Matias Jurvanen2:12:52
    779FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:07:08Ilkka Hemminki2:08:33
    780FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:07:13Dymytro Terpai1:47:20
    781FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:07:16Tuomas Etula1:58:34
    782FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:07:19Sami Kinnunen2:07:36
    783FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:07:20Tuomo Ratia2:13:57
    784FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:07:26Juho Ruuttula1:49:08
    785FINJoosehukku (529)+2:07:27Oskari Hellman1:33:42
    786FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:07:28Lauri Laajaniemi1:40:38
    787FINJussis seven (676)+2:07:31Mika Laitamki1:35:30
    788FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:07:32Sami Kmrinen1:36:39
    789FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:07:33Teemu Vatanen1:48:53
    790FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:07:38Jarmo Launonen1:52:35
    791FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:07:44Aki Kankkunen2:07:04
    792FINTeam Azure (779)+2:08:00Kasper Vainikka1:38:35
    793FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:08:00Petri Vanninen1:56:05
    794FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:08:02Tapani Repo2:01:47
    795FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:08:02Tuomas Hyypp1:43:41
    796FINEKI (1162)+2:08:06Lauri Korhonen1:55:44
    797FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:08:08Joonas Hmlinen1:54:35
    798FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:08:09Aaro Koskinen1:55:20
    799FINRaula Team (1110)+2:08:15Mikko Raula1:42:24
    800FINJudica (917)+2:08:16Samuli Tiirikainen1:40:14
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >