1 | IL Tyrving (11) | 3:16:53 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:10:25 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1 | Johan Högstrand | 1:05:42 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +2 | Olle Kalered | 1:10:25 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (7) | +4 | Håvard Haga | 1:10:18 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +6 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:08:14 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +9 | Jussi Suna | 1:10:19 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:08 | Markus Räsänen | 1:09:26 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +1:09 | Leonid Novikov | 1:08:05 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +1:10 | Elias Kuukka | 1:09:25 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (56) | +1:12 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 1:06:50 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK (161) | +5:44 | Simon Imark | 1:12:44 | ||
12 | Frol IL (17) | +5:45 | Stian Sundsvik | 1:11:02 | ||
13 | OK Linne (13) | +6:04 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:11:45 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +6:06 | Toni Saari | 1:14:21 | ||
15 | Koovee (1) | +7:41 | Lauri Sild | 1:13:04 | ||
16 | Ärla IF (42) | +8:30 | Karl Walheim | 1:13:28 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +8:34 | Håvard Wedege | 1:19:04 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +10:21 | Ola Martner | 1:17:18 | ||
19 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +12:39 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:14:53 | ||
20 | OLV Baselland (28) | +12:39 | Fabian Hertner | 1:14:01 | ||
21 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +12:41 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:19:37 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +12:42 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:12:00 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +12:44 | Jere Pajunen | 1:15:10 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +12:46 | Esa Huttunen | 1:14:01 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:46 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:15:08 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (98) | +12:49 | Lakanen Jani | 1:13:07 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +12:51 | Benjamin Tulonen | 1:13:07 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +13:01 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:14:29 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +13:05 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:16:39 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +13:05 | Albin Lillieström | 1:16:17 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +13:05 | Vojtech Kral | 1:12:39 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +13:22 | Andreas Jansson | 1:18:27 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +13:28 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:20:30 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +15:09 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:13:03 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (32) | +15:24 | Jens Rönnols | 1:18:56 | ||
36 | Lynx (23) | +15:26 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:23:39 | ||
37 | NTNUI (12) | +15:27 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:20:24 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +15:30 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:21:18 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (27) | +15:31 | Oskar Andrén | 1:21:04 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +15:34 | Samu Heiska | 1:12:24 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +16:04 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:13:36 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +16:07 | Hector Haines | 1:22:56 | ||
43 | Navi (21) | +17:06 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:16:13 | ||
44 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +17:10 | Filip Dahlgen | 1:17:18 | ||
45 | OK Hällen (71) | +17:11 | Loic Marty | 1:15:03 | ||
46 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +17:12 | Melker Forsberg | 1:22:33 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +17:15 | Tomas Kubelka | 1:22:05 | ||
48 | Ol Norska (52) | +17:15 | Florian Schneider | 1:14:49 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +17:16 | Philipp Müller | 1:22:44 | ||
50 | OK Kolmården (66) | +17:18 | Ville Johansson | 1:13:53 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +17:34 | Albin Axelsson | 1:23:13 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +17:37 | Carl Carlsson | 1:22:55 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +17:51 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:23:11 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +18:22 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:16:19 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +19:36 | Anton Kuukka | 1:12:29 | ||
56 | IGTISA (38) | +19:39 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:19:12 | ||
57 | MS Parma (22) | +19:44 | Yury Tambasau | 1:28:29 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +19:55 | Touko Seppä | 1:17:45 | ||
59 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +20:24 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:18:46 | ||
60 | OK Denseln (48) | +21:59 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:22:10 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +22:01 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:15:32 | ||
62 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +22:05 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:18:59 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +22:06 | Heino Ollin | 1:21:35 | ||
64 | OK Trian (51) | +22:33 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:20:07 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +22:34 | Matias Salonen | 1:16:11 | ||
66 | Växjö OK (100) | +22:37 | Gustav Runefors | 1:16:50 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +24:16 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:20:18 | ||
68 | OK Orion (24) | +25:44 | Anton Johansson | 1:10:11 | ||
69 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +25:45 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:25:11 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (75) | +25:48 | Filip Grahn | 1:17:19 | ||
71 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +25:50 | Jakob Andersson | 1:19:09 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (16) | +27:12 | Emil Granqvist | 1:11:53 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +27:18 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:13:34 | ||
74 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +27:36 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:22:20 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +27:44 | Lari Takanen | 1:25:15 | ||
76 | Pargas IF (335) | +29:35 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:15:56 | ||
77 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +29:37 | Tobias Alstad | 1:24:21 | ||
78 | Attunda OK (95) | +29:43 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:21:41 | ||
79 | Hiisirasti (29) | +29:44 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:21:11 | ||
80 | Asker SK (547) | +31:19 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 1:16:56 | ||
81 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +31:21 | Anton Navichenka | 1:22:41 | ||
82 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +31:28 | Simon Hedlund | 1:24:07 | ||
83 | Kils OK (141) | +32:17 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:37:16 | ||
84 | Linköpings OK (79) | +32:19 | Erik Malmberg | 1:26:35 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (143) | +32:39 | Vegard Kittilsen | 1:28:16 | ||
86 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +32:41 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:26:38 | ||
87 | Snättringe SK (112) | +33:15 | Simon Hector | 1:11:52 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +33:23 | Markus Lang | 1:33:32 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå (111) | +35:46 | Martin Hederskog | 1:19:26 | ||
90 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +35:47 | Pontus Petersson | 1:24:04 | ||
91 | Varegg IL (172) | +35:50 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:22:37 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +35:51 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:21:39 | ||
93 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +35:52 | Janis Krumins | 1:20:06 | ||
94 | Rehns BK (69) | +35:59 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:40:05 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +36:02 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:24:24 | ||
96 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +36:21 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:28:37 | ||
97 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +36:22 | Ken Peeters | 1:20:08 | ||
98 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +36:23 | Petr Horvat | 1:28:59 | ||
99 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +36:25 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:33:33 | ||
100 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +36:26 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:22:34 | ||
101 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +36:28 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:33:57 | ||
102 | OK77 (132) | +36:29 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:28:07 | ||
103 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +36:34 | Mads Skaug | 1:37:02 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +36:38 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:32:07 | ||
105 | Nord West (68) | +37:38 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 1:29:07 | ||
106 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +37:39 | Matti Hakala | 1:30:06 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +38:32 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:22:29 | ||
108 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +38:34 | Alexander Minakov | 1:21:16 | ||
109 | Navi 2 (211) | +38:43 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:32:39 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +40:50 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:23:39 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (103) | +41:04 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:21:08 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +41:25 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:25:22 | ||
113 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +41:28 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:25:19 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +41:36 | Nick Barrable | 1:29:32 | ||
115 | Skogslöparna (165) | +42:01 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:24:52 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +42:25 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 1:22:26 | ||
117 | SK Uusi (144) | +42:39 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:26:49 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (128) | +42:41 | Raul Ferra | 1:30:59 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +42:41 | Jan Bendak | 1:22:45 | ||
120 | Resultat AB (74) | +42:42 | Anders Hedman | 1:30:36 | ||
121 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +42:44 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:34:47 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +42:46 | Jukka Tani | 1:26:44 | ||
123 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +43:20 | Mathias Birrer | 1:26:05 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +43:52 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:24:07 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +43:55 | Juho Kinni | 1:26:49 | ||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +44:01 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:28:06 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (121) | +44:06 | Rainer Kujala | 1:31:51 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +44:13 | Atte Ikola | 1:35:35 | ||
129 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +45:30 | Antti Iivari | 1:23:35 | ||
130 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +46:07 | Joshua Dudley | 1:28:39 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +46:08 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:30:11 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +46:28 | Jani Sompi | 1:37:51 | ||
133 | IL Koll (890) | +46:38 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:24:56 | ||
134 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +47:03 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:23:22 | ||
135 | Långhundra IF (107) | +47:12 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:29:58 | ||
136 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +47:31 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 1:31:52 | ||
137 | OK Saldus (160) | +47:36 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:21:06 | ||
138 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +47:43 | Erik Öhlund | 1:21:16 | ||
139 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +47:50 | Linus Olhans | 1:26:30 | ||
140 | OK Ogre (110) | +47:53 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:23:14 | ||
141 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +47:59 | Colm Morenkov | 1:31:26 | ||
142 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +48:07 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:26:21 | ||
143 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +48:12 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:36:00 | ||
144 | IF Femman (92) | +48:14 | Christian Kronberg | 1:25:22 | ||
145 | IF Brahe (194) | +48:17 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:25:01 | ||
146 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +48:17 | Halvard Kornmo | 1:24:14 | ||
147 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +48:25 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:24:37 | ||
148 | OK Kapa (148) | +48:29 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:24:30 | ||
149 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +48:30 | Ola Svahn | 1:23:44 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +48:33 | Iisak Helander | 1:24:28 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +48:55 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:30:08 | ||
152 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +49:14 | Love Berzell | 1:24:33 | ||
153 | Gotlands OF (192) | +50:20 | Brent Key | 1:26:37 | ||
154 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +50:32 | Kalle Manninen | 1:34:30 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +51:14 | Ville Luoma | 1:29:42 | ||
156 | OK Landehof (236) | +51:56 | Sven Granfors | 1:29:09 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +51:57 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:35:35 | ||
158 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +52:00 | Pekka Lapila | 1:30:21 | ||
159 | Konnerud IL (242) | +52:56 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:38:48 | ||
160 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +53:19 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:33:18 | ||
161 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +53:22 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:29:29 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +53:23 | Ville Kokkila | 1:31:01 | ||
163 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +53:24 | Casper Giding | 1:21:49 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +53:46 | Jere Kommio | 1:22:38 | ||
165 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +53:51 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:30:54 | ||
166 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +53:54 | Ville Repo | 1:22:06 | ||
167 | Koovee 4 (206) | +54:00 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:20:42 | ||
168 | Rastivarsat (225) | +54:31 | Denis Grishman | 1:20:31 | ||
169 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +54:47 | Jussi Simula | 1:31:59 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (106) | +54:50 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:29:48 | ||
171 | CA Rosé (682) | +54:57 | David Bürge | 1:33:20 | ||
172 | Järfälla OK (227) | +55:02 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:31:52 | ||
173 | IF Hagen (362) | +55:03 | Daniel Bogren | 1:38:34 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +55:04 | Lars Young Vik | 1:35:12 | ||
175 | Medeina (241) | +55:28 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 1:30:32 | ||
176 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +55:40 | Mikael Salo | 1:33:49 | ||
177 | OUSA (421) | +55:56 | Christian Michelsen | 1:31:21 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +55:56 | Antti Reiman | 1:28:56 | ||
179 | OK Roxen (941) | +55:59 | Jonas Andersson | 1:23:10 | ||
180 | IK Auseklis (183) | +56:03 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:32:55 | ||
181 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +56:06 | Marco Seppi | 1:27:20 | ||
182 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +56:27 | Marc Probst | 1:34:55 | ||
183 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +56:39 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:44:49 | ||
184 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +56:57 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:34:02 | ||
185 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +57:00 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 1:39:03 | ||
186 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +57:01 | Olli Suonpää | 1:35:09 | ||
187 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +57:01 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:21:03 | ||
188 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +57:07 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:40:56 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +57:09 | Matti Alonen | 1:35:34 | ||
190 | Azuolas (146) | +57:13 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:30:16 | ||
191 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +58:14 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 1:38:31 | ||
192 | Rastikarhut (312) | +58:27 | Iivari Willman | 1:44:13 | ||
193 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +59:32 | Dan Wester | 1:36:36 | ||
194 | Heming Orientering (187) | +59:55 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 1:26:00 | ||
195 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +59:58 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:26:15 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (220) | +59:59 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:38:26 | ||
197 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:00:28 | Jari Sipilä | 1:38:45 | ||
198 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:01:01 | Pietari Sorri | 1:38:58 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:02:09 | Ainars Drozds | 1:39:33 | ||
200 | Trollelg (174) | +1:02:10 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:32:21 | ||
201 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:02:17 | Igor Linkevich | 1:38:40 | ||
202 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:02:28 | Martin Lusticky | 1:40:30 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:03:06 | Lauri Similä | 1:34:31 | ||
204 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:03:07 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:28:56 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:03:10 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:35:50 | ||
206 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:03:12 | Tero Mylymäki | 1:37:15 | ||
207 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:03:14 | Roy Wickholm | 1:41:30 | ||
208 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:03:14 | Anders Boström | 1:26:33 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:03:15 | Rene Post | 1:31:57 | ||
210 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:03:16 | Jyri Joonas | 1:41:21 | ||
211 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:03:21 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:20:42 | ||
212 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:03:34 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:36:42 | ||
213 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:03:39 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:38:35 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:03:42 | Kari Salo | 1:23:15 | ||
215 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:03:44 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:29:03 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:03:50 | Janne Niskanen | 1:40:58 | ||
217 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:03:59 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:28:50 | ||
218 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:04:30 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:28:10 | ||
219 | Deaf Russia (142) | +1:04:39 | Pavel Novikov | 1:41:00 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:04:42 | Simon Andersson | 1:37:33 | ||
221 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:04:46 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:36:26 | ||
222 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:05:15 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:25:47 | ||
223 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:05:29 | Hampus Larsson | 1:38:11 | ||
224 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:05:35 | Pauls Platais | 1:31:14 | ||
225 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:05:43 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:27:52 | ||
226 | Enga (264) | +1:05:58 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:31:39 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:06:04 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:38:58 | ||
228 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:06:11 | Marko Rautanen | 1:38:53 | ||
229 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:06:12 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:30:40 | ||
230 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:06:33 | Ville Kosola | 1:33:30 | ||
231 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:06:37 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:41:05 | ||
232 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:06:42 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:35:29 | ||
233 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:06:43 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:29:34 | ||
234 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:06:45 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:36:27 | ||
235 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:06:49 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:37:38 | ||
236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:06:49 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:42:53 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:06:55 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:41:58 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:07:12 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:39:56 | ||
239 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:07:16 | Arild Andresen | 1:38:10 | ||
240 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:07:29 | Juho Mäki | 1:49:19 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:07:47 | Daniel Lind | 1:28:46 | ||
242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:07:52 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:28:08 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:08:01 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:43:37 | ||
244 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:08:09 | Jonas Vikström | 1:37:57 | ||
245 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:08:57 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:23:29 | ||
246 | MEPhI (276) | +1:09:30 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 1:30:41 | ||
247 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:09:33 | Ladislav Semrad | 2:01:27 | ||
248 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:09:35 | Yves Aschwanden | 1:24:30 | ||
249 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:09:42 | Harald Kalager | 1:36:09 | ||
250 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:09:51 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:36:55 | ||
251 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +1:10:03 | Martins Vabulis | 1:38:11 | ||
252 | Täby OK (201) | +1:10:06 | Robert Johansson | 1:41:13 | ||
253 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:10:08 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:38:19 | ||
254 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:10:09 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:46:21 | ||
255 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:10:11 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:33:58 | ||
256 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:10:15 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:33:53 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:10:16 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:39:00 | ||
258 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:10:18 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:36:25 | ||
259 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:10:18 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:32:55 | ||
260 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:10:25 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:34:43 | ||
261 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:10:26 | Miika Husu | 1:32:04 | ||
262 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:10:30 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:27:33 | ||
263 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +1:10:32 | Jere Pantsar | 1:39:01 | ||
264 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:10:36 | Petri Kotro | 1:36:25 | ||
265 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:10:53 | Markus Glad | 1:52:33 | ||
266 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:10:56 | Andres Saetalu | 1:38:12 | ||
267 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:11:03 | Nicolas Müller | 1:35:27 | ||
268 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +1:11:15 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:47:14 | ||
269 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:11:55 | Olivier Coupat | 1:29:10 | ||
270 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:11:56 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:32:40 | ||
271 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:12:37 | Anders Axling | 1:26:05 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:12:47 | Miika Vehmas | 1:39:42 | ||
273 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:12:52 | Are Wigaard | 1:39:22 | ||
274 | Emit (364) | +1:12:56 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:40:09 | ||
275 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:13:06 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:27:06 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:13:24 | Toni Hartvik | 1:47:28 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:13:29 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:51:41 | ||
278 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:13:38 | Lasse Fugmann | 1:38:17 | ||
279 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:13:41 | Aivar Iordan | 1:30:23 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:13:49 | Johan Lövsund | 1:39:11 | ||
281 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:13:54 | Eero Koski | 1:40:10 | ||
282 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:13:57 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:31:09 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:14:02 | Pekka Larmala | 1:38:35 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:14:05 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:37:57 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:14:06 | Totte Packalen | 1:33:09 | ||
286 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:14:49 | Viljakainen Antton | 1:47:13 | ||
287 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +1:14:50 | Alexander Käll | 1:38:46 | ||
288 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:14:54 | Johan Persson | 1:38:29 | ||
289 | Modum OL (237) | +1:15:33 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 1:42:10 | ||
290 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:15:53 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:27:27 | ||
291 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:15:54 | Jussi Tokola | 1:26:37 | ||
292 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:16:09 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:30:12 | ||
293 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:16:12 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:25:20 | ||
294 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:16:12 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:34:08 | ||
295 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:16:12 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:29:26 | ||
296 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +1:16:15 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:52:50 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:16:15 | Niko Larmala | 1:33:56 | ||
298 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:16:18 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:43:20 | ||
299 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:16:19 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:30:22 | ||
300 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:16:22 | Kari Hillo | 1:33:08 | ||
301 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:16:25 | Markus Kankaanpää | 1:35:13 | ||
302 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:16:27 | Väisänen Paavo | 1:33:16 | ||
303 | Rastiseiska (466) | +1:16:39 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:45:25 | ||
304 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:16:48 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:45:23 | ||
305 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +1:16:49 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:43:29 | ||
306 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:16:52 | Mika Kerkola | 1:39:46 | ||
307 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:17:36 | Otto Itkonen | 1:41:47 | ||
308 | IF Rigor (381) | +1:17:41 | Jens Arvidsson | 1:43:47 | ||
309 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +1:17:43 | Emil Byberg | 1:40:54 | ||
310 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:17:52 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:36:38 | ||
311 | Wing OK (486) | +1:17:54 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:24:36 | ||
312 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:17:56 | Olle Josarp | 1:26:52 | ||
313 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:18:05 | Antti Häkämies | 1:32:07 | ||
314 | HelppoRasti (413) | +1:18:08 | J-P Loikas | 1:43:23 | ||
315 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:18:25 | Eloi Mart | 1:33:04 | ||
316 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:18:29 | Victor Hansson | 1:36:54 | ||
317 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:18:47 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:43:00 | ||
318 | OK Moss (570) | +1:18:50 | Öystein Olsen | 1:42:34 | ||
319 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:19:26 | Staffan Berglund | 1:46:26 | ||
320 | Leksands OK (461) | +1:19:41 | Magnus Göras | 1:44:09 | ||
321 | Fryazino (239) | +1:20:06 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:33:09 | ||
322 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:20:19 | Ove Haldin | 1:40:38 | ||
323 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:20:34 | Sanna Andelin | 1:48:50 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:20:38 | Mikko Salonen | 1:38:38 | ||
325 | IK Falken (258) | +1:20:42 | Sören Jansson | 1:35:44 | ||
326 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:20:44 | Miika Utter | 1:38:01 | ||
327 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:20:51 | Caj Snickars | 1:46:41 | ||
328 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:20:53 | Severi Orrainen | 1:47:03 | ||
329 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:20:56 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:39:01 | ||
330 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:21:05 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:47:05 | ||
331 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +1:21:10 | Janne Taskinen | 1:48:18 | ||
332 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:21:21 | Cornelius Björk | 1:47:14 | ||
333 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:21:30 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:47:45 | ||
334 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:21:41 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:36:56 | ||
335 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:21:49 | Susen Lösch | 1:31:33 | ||
336 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:22:03 | Henrik Persson | 1:38:46 | ||
337 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:23:27 | Per Ek | 1:30:56 | ||
338 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:23:28 | Jesper Lagerberg | 1:41:41 | ||
339 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:23:38 | Olli Malinen | 1:50:42 | ||
340 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:23:58 | Andreas Edlund | 1:27:24 | ||
341 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:24:02 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:35:35 | ||
342 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:24:29 | Juho Tornberg | 1:29:07 | ||
343 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:24:30 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:35:09 | ||
344 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:24:32 | Grigory Saveliev | 1:37:18 | ||
345 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:24:40 | Öyvind Drage | 1:43:46 | ||
346 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +1:24:44 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:53:32 | ||
347 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:24:44 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:44:23 | ||
348 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:24:46 | Lukas Frei | 1:34:10 | ||
349 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:24:48 | Jussi Rantala | 1:39:01 | ||
350 | SK100 (273) | +1:24:50 | Tarmak Jaan | 1:41:18 | ||
351 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:24:50 | Ville Nykänen | 1:46:43 | ||
352 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:24:51 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:48:47 | ||
353 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:24:55 | Ossi Manner | 2:05:07 | ||
354 | Haninge SOK (294) | +1:24:55 | Joakim Skärlén | 1:50:39 | ||
355 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:25:12 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:41:53 | ||
356 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:25:14 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 1:28:12 | ||
357 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:25:15 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:45:56 | ||
358 | OK Enen (472) | +1:25:17 | Eng Andreas | 1:43:30 | ||
359 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:25:19 | Justus Laitinen | 1:36:04 | ||
360 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:25:21 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:58:05 | ||
361 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:25:23 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:38:13 | ||
362 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:25:25 | Mikhail Golubev | 1:46:04 | ||
363 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:25:27 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:39:10 | ||
364 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:25:53 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:45:36 | ||
365 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:25:54 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:40:01 | ||
366 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:25:58 | Joni Freeman | 1:46:35 | ||
367 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:25:59 | Jarkko Lauronen | 1:32:35 | ||
368 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:26:02 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:38:00 | ||
369 | OK Fortuna (665) | +1:26:12 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:53:23 | ||
370 | Omega (196) | +1:26:13 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:44:04 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:26:17 | Ari Heinola | 1:39:21 | ||
372 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:26:25 | Mikko Lassila | 1:27:23 | ||
373 | IF Minken (491) | +1:26:48 | Brunell Filip | 1:24:02 | ||
374 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:26:49 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:36:06 | ||
375 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:27:03 | Konsta Puranen | 1:31:20 | ||
376 | JOKA (386) | +1:27:06 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:34:59 | ||
377 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:27:08 | Jussi Harju | 1:34:56 | ||
378 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:27:15 | Simo Juvaste | 1:39:10 | ||
379 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:27:29 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:36:58 | ||
380 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:27:41 | Henrik Göhl | 1:41:19 | ||
381 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:27:42 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 1:41:15 | ||
382 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:27:46 | Håvard Berget | 1:46:36 | ||
383 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:27:54 | Thomas Bedin | 1:34:53 | ||
384 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:28:06 | Joonas Salminen | 1:46:06 | ||
385 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:28:20 | Lars Soldagg | 1:26:17 | ||
386 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:28:25 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:29:16 | ||
387 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:28:26 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:41:58 | ||
388 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:28:29 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:40:01 | ||
389 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:28:31 | Santeri Aikio | 1:43:12 | ||
390 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:28:47 | Petri Ketola | 1:42:33 | ||
391 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:28:49 | Lasse Paavola | 1:42:31 | ||
392 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:29:07 | Antti Pasi | 1:41:32 | ||
393 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:29:10 | Lovisa Persson | 1:42:11 | ||
394 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:29:31 | Juha Fränti | 1:38:57 | ||
395 | Socca (437) | +1:29:34 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:42:06 | ||
396 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:29:39 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:48:11 | ||
397 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:29:42 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:43:54 | ||
398 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:29:44 | Tobias Ekholm | 1:44:09 | ||
399 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:29:54 | Per Grande | 2:05:07 | ||
400 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:29:59 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 1:58:22 | ||
401 | RAE ROK (338) | +1:29:59 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:51:10 | ||
402 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:30:27 | Andris Mireckis | 1:37:42 | ||
403 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:30:32 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:33:56 | ||
404 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:30:38 | Jussi Karelo | 1:40:14 | ||
405 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:30:40 | Joni Holmroos | 1:33:38 | ||
406 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:30:41 | Mika Rantala | 1:44:22 | ||
407 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:30:41 | Erik Engsten | 1:39:40 | ||
408 | Intersport (390) | +1:30:43 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:37:55 | ||
409 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:30:44 | Giedrius Juska | 1:34:52 | ||
410 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:30:46 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:47:00 | ||
411 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:30:47 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:44:28 | ||
412 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:30:48 | Matias Rokka | 1:41:16 | ||
413 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:30:48 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:33:51 | ||
414 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:31:22 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:45:21 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:31:34 | Mika Rantala | 1:33:35 | ||
416 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:31:47 | Philip Pålsson | 1:38:15 | ||
417 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:31:48 | Atle Pedersen | 1:40:06 | ||
418 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:31:48 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:41:19 | ||
419 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +1:31:53 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 2:15:07 | ||
420 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:31:56 | Markus Nissi | 1:39:54 | ||
421 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:31:58 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:38:31 | ||
422 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:31:59 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:33:50 | ||
423 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:32:00 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:49:44 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:32:02 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:43:34 | ||
425 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:32:15 | Juha Hellsten | 1:35:56 | ||
426 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:32:26 | Magnus Nordström | 1:35:20 | ||
427 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:32:42 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:47:04 | ||
428 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:32:51 | Elias Lehto | 2:01:36 | ||
429 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:32:53 | Petri Harsunen | 1:43:44 | ||
430 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:32:54 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 1:55:51 | ||
431 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:32:56 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:49:26 | ||
432 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:32:57 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:39:42 | ||
433 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:32:57 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:35:00 | ||
434 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:32:57 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:32:18 | ||
435 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:33:29 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 1:32:05 | ||
436 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:33:41 | Jani Etula | 1:46:46 | ||
437 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:33:44 | Kai Korhonen | 1:48:09 | ||
438 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:33:53 | Dan Stenlund | 1:51:30 | ||
439 | Vang OL (451) | +1:33:56 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 2:00:44 | ||
440 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:33:56 | Matti Takala | 1:42:03 | ||
441 | Ultra (145) | +1:34:10 | Dag Hryshanov | 1:32:30 | ||
442 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:34:18 | Panu Peisa | 1:54:33 | ||
443 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:34:28 | Mikko Kotola | 1:51:15 | ||
444 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:34:31 | Jakob Haugen | 1:43:31 | ||
445 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:34:39 | Timo Natunen | 1:44:11 | ||
446 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:34:41 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:44:12 | ||
447 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:34:43 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:41:26 | ||
448 | Annila (1801) | +1:34:47 | Henri Annila | 1:48:04 | ||
449 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:35:13 | Simo Marila | 1:37:41 | ||
450 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:35:21 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:51:54 | ||
451 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:35:29 | Ville Rousu | 1:34:18 | ||
452 | Triona (1840) | +1:35:33 | Timo Mouhu | 2:03:37 | ||
453 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:35:35 | Joe Thomas | 1:33:55 | ||
454 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:35:50 | Gyorgy Novai | 1:41:48 | ||
455 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:35:58 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:38:27 | ||
456 | Herraseura (411) | +1:36:05 | Matti Närhi | 1:38:18 | ||
457 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:36:13 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:48:20 | ||
458 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:36:42 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:50:19 | ||
459 | Puujalad (416) | +1:36:45 | Oliver Immato | 1:37:34 | ||
460 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:36:52 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:49:39 | ||
461 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:36:57 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:51:02 | ||
462 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:36:59 | Lars Hjulström | 1:44:27 | ||
463 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:37:03 | Mikko Lepo | 1:43:54 | ||
464 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:37:03 | Olli Tala | 1:45:00 | ||
465 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:37:06 | Niko Latva | 1:38:20 | ||
466 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:37:08 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:39:44 | ||
467 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:37:18 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:37:13 | ||
468 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:37:24 | Sami Hakala | 1:44:07 | ||
469 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:37:25 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:37:57 | ||
470 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:37:30 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:44:48 | ||
471 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:37:41 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:49:14 | ||
472 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:37:44 | Artis Dobulis | 1:42:27 | ||
473 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:37:44 | Mikko Mutka | 1:40:07 | ||
474 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:37:47 | Juuso Högblom | 1:40:03 | ||
475 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:37:52 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:35:40 | ||
476 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:37:57 | Pär Lilja | 1:40:56 | ||
477 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +1:37:58 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:21:27 | ||
478 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:37:59 | Gaute Fosstveit | 1:43:22 | ||
479 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:38:08 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:53:14 | ||
480 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:39:54 | Hugo Ström | 1:26:00 | ||
481 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:39:59 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:47:18 | ||
482 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:40:00 | Sergei Morozov | 1:43:20 | ||
483 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:40:06 | Samu Sievälä | 1:41:22 | ||
484 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:40:07 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:51:03 | ||
485 | Peab (564) | +1:40:10 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:47:22 | ||
486 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:40:20 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:48:05 | ||
487 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:40:24 | Sören Sundblom | 1:39:26 | ||
488 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:40:28 | Steve Clelland | 1:49:23 | ||
489 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:40:39 | Kalle Laine | 1:30:35 | ||
490 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:40:40 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:51:43 | ||
491 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:40:42 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:31:26 | ||
492 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:40:44 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 1:49:58 | ||
493 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:40:54 | Anssi karjalainen | 1:47:23 | ||
494 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:40:56 | Ari Niskanen | 1:47:49 | ||
495 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:41:05 | Juuso Joukas | 1:49:13 | ||
496 | Nostars (337) | +1:41:07 | Mika Valkonen | 1:47:08 | ||
497 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:41:08 | Levola Jani | 1:32:06 | ||
498 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:41:10 | Kimmo Niska | 1:40:46 | ||
499 | KeparDI (699) | +1:41:11 | Henri Määttä | 1:52:05 | ||
500 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:41:13 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:44:56 | ||
501 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:41:17 | Morten Priks | 1:45:39 | ||
502 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:41:24 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:46:14 | ||
503 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:41:25 | Tomas Knutar | 2:01:40 | ||
504 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:41:27 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:48:40 | ||
505 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:41:31 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:43:11 | ||
506 | Aluksne (334) | +1:41:38 | Janis Umurs | 2:07:37 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:41:53 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:51:27 | ||
508 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:41:53 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:51:49 | ||
509 | Petolintu (496) | +1:41:55 | Sampo Forssen | 1:46:14 | ||
510 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:42:02 | Tom Asklöf | 1:32:51 | ||
511 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:42:22 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:44:36 | ||
512 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:42:26 | Timo Konttinen | 1:50:38 | ||
513 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:42:27 | Mikael Sundström | 1:42:08 | ||
514 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:42:32 | Max Millner | 1:52:56 | ||
515 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:42:34 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 2:02:58 | ||
516 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:42:38 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:45:02 | ||
517 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:42:39 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:52:27 | ||
518 | Legenda (231) | +1:42:47 | Stepan Dudkov | 1:52:16 | ||
519 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:42:52 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:50:02 | ||
520 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:43:00 | Risto Haikonen | 1:49:50 | ||
521 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:43:13 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:49:51 | ||
522 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:43:15 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:37:54 | ||
523 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:43:20 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:45:22 | ||
524 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:43:23 | Aleksi Salo | 1:52:43 | ||
525 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:43:27 | Aki Kosunen | 1:34:39 | ||
526 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:43:29 | Oskari Joukas | 1:38:17 | ||
527 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:43:32 | Thor Mella | 1:31:09 | ||
528 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:43:36 | Mikko Setälä | 1:44:18 | ||
529 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:43:36 | Amund Beitnes | 1:37:44 | ||
530 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:43:40 | Christian Mohn | 1:34:05 | ||
531 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:43:43 | Jimi Ansio | 2:09:28 | ||
532 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:43:44 | Teppo Lainio | 1:40:56 | ||
533 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:43:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:43:24 | ||
534 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:43:52 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:37:49 | ||
535 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:43:55 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:29:30 | ||
536 | Gasum (664) | +1:43:56 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:34:19 | ||
537 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:44:05 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:32:15 | ||
538 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:44:06 | Bellander Martin | 1:34:53 | ||
539 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:44:09 | Roger Goddard | 1:45:29 | ||
540 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +1:44:22 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 2:06:31 | ||
541 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:44:25 | Petri Kuusela | 1:52:47 | ||
542 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:44:25 | Ari Paganus | 1:51:52 | ||
543 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:44:30 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:57:41 | ||
544 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:44:45 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:52:10 | ||
545 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:45:00 | Konstantin Silantiev | 2:01:40 | ||
546 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:45:02 | Erik Hansson | 1:39:58 | ||
547 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:45:03 | Tessa Salmia | 1:49:01 | ||
548 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:45:05 | Mika Martikainen | 1:37:20 | ||
549 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:45:15 | Fredrik Stenebo | 1:52:03 | ||
550 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:45:29 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:45:08 | ||
551 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:45:43 | Per Damberg | 1:52:28 | ||
552 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:46:00 | Asko Väänänen | 1:47:25 | ||
553 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:46:03 | Joachim Wansölin | 1:55:08 | ||
554 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:46:05 | Kari Koivisto | 1:52:17 | ||
555 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:46:05 | Henrik Aalto | 1:44:17 | ||
556 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:46:39 | Henna Skog | 1:46:14 | ||
557 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:46:48 | Axel Auren | 1:53:14 | ||
558 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:46:51 | Rolf Helander | 1:40:43 | ||
559 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:46:56 | Markku Laimio | 1:48:41 | ||
560 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:47:08 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:44:01 | ||
561 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:47:25 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:01:49 | ||
562 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:47:28 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:35:43 | ||
563 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:47:30 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:47:38 | ||
564 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:47:31 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:49:14 | ||
565 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:47:32 | Antti Lassila | 1:53:40 | ||
566 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:47:37 | Tommi Manninen | 1:53:22 | ||
567 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:47:42 | Antti Niku | 1:48:16 | ||
568 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:47:50 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:35:20 | ||
569 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:47:54 | Robert Pettersson | 1:30:24 | ||
570 | SAL (785) | +1:47:59 | Antti Toppila | 2:05:54 | ||
571 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:48:01 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:49:59 | ||
572 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +1:48:04 | Ville Kivinen | 1:59:03 | ||
573 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:48:09 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:50:25 | ||
574 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:48:59 | Mika Maaninka | 1:50:40 | ||
575 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:49:01 | Kai Pasonen | 1:39:30 | ||
576 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:49:03 | Håvard Veie | 1:38:14 | ||
577 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:49:03 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:38:50 | ||
578 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:49:04 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:37:46 | ||
579 | Ark United (575) | +1:49:10 | Manu Humppi | 1:39:41 | ||
580 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:49:12 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:57:04 | ||
581 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:49:14 | Jari Jokela | 1:37:12 | ||
582 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:49:14 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:56:24 | ||
583 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:49:16 | Henrik Sundblom | 1:39:07 | ||
584 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:49:16 | Markus Stolze | 1:57:07 | ||
585 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:49:17 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:51:05 | ||
586 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:49:18 | Marko Hartonen | 1:40:48 | ||
587 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:49:21 | Antti Tepsa | 2:15:19 | ||
588 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:49:35 | Eetu Liukko | 1:40:08 | ||
589 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:49:40 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:50:26 | ||
590 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:49:46 | Kari Mäki | 1:51:57 | ||
591 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:49:48 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:51:00 | ||
592 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:49:51 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:39:07 | ||
593 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:49:58 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:51:08 | ||
594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:50:00 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:44:07 | ||
595 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:50:04 | Martin Kaup | 1:39:20 | ||
596 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:50:11 | Mark Bown | 1:37:20 | ||
597 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:50:14 | Mia Smeds | 1:53:48 | ||
598 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:50:43 | Lauri Joukas | 1:41:26 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:50:46 | Marko Koskelainen | 2:05:29 | ||
600 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:50:48 | Simo Köntti | 2:04:48 | ||
601 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:51:16 | Antti Mattila | 1:53:46 | ||
602 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:51:48 | Conny Arén | 1:49:22 | ||
603 | OK Arona (274) | +1:51:51 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:38:52 | ||
604 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:52:02 | Atte Koskela | 2:18:39 | ||
605 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:52:21 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:37:40 | ||
606 | IF Åland (655) | +1:52:23 | Matti Janlöv | 1:27:31 | ||
607 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:52:26 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:56:55 | ||
608 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:52:31 | Mika Numminen | 2:00:44 | ||
609 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:52:55 | Stefan Strid | 1:47:26 | ||
610 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +1:52:56 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:03:37 | ||
611 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:53:08 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:57:48 | ||
612 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:53:14 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:47:04 | ||
613 | Sweco (1240) | +1:53:14 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:47:27 | ||
614 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:53:15 | Matiss Platacis | 1:31:39 | ||
615 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:53:17 | Heikki Siivari | 1:36:08 | ||
616 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:53:22 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:43:39 | ||
617 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:53:23 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:51:54 | ||
618 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:53:37 | Salvis Dagis | 1:45:53 | ||
619 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:53:38 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 1:54:15 | ||
620 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:53:46 | Samuli Ketola | 2:00:26 | ||
621 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:53:52 | Tapani Lintula | 2:03:45 | ||
622 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:53:59 | Hannu Kosonen | 2:14:15 | ||
623 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:54:23 | Samu Sillanpää | 2:01:12 | ||
624 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:54:30 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:48:32 | ||
625 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:54:34 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:59:03 | ||
626 | Tamrock (869) | +1:54:34 | Eero Makkonen | 1:38:53 | ||
627 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:54:39 | Jonathan Åman | 1:58:52 | ||
628 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:55:11 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:46:35 | ||
629 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:55:16 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:53:05 | ||
630 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:55:16 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:49:01 | ||
631 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:55:18 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:50:26 | ||
632 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:55:19 | Marko Orel | 1:57:36 | ||
633 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:55:20 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:54:46 | ||
634 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +1:55:21 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:36:54 | ||
635 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:55:44 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:41:36 | ||
636 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:56:03 | Esa Hietala | 1:55:31 | ||
637 | Essity Finland (1091) | +1:56:07 | Miika Porkka | 2:10:11 | ||
638 | Konserni (749) | +1:56:19 | Mikko Siren | 2:08:05 | ||
639 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +1:56:26 | Markus Turunen | 2:06:28 | ||
640 | Malax IF (902) | +1:56:30 | Mika Pensas | 1:47:20 | ||
641 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:56:32 | Juho Walinen | 2:00:47 | ||
642 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:56:33 | Janne Kivelä | 1:53:54 | ||
643 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:56:35 | Johan Myrén | 1:45:24 | ||
644 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:56:35 | Olli Metsälä | 1:55:43 | ||
645 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +1:56:37 | Taavi Suutari | 1:43:13 | ||
646 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:56:38 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:53:26 | ||
647 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:56:46 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:56:50 | ||
648 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:57:31 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 2:07:53 | ||
649 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:57:33 | Eero Haapasalmi | 2:01:09 | ||
650 | Surikati (658) | +1:57:39 | Grivins Peteris | 1:38:39 | ||
651 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:58:06 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:40:43 | ||
652 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:58:08 | Janne Heininen | 1:46:24 | ||
653 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +1:58:10 | Anton Udd | 2:18:27 | ||
654 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:58:12 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:44:16 | ||
655 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:58:17 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:45:43 | ||
656 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:58:24 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:49:04 | ||
657 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:58:26 | Jaakko Niemelä | 1:46:05 | ||
658 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:58:29 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 2:00:45 | ||
659 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:58:31 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:51:58 | ||
660 | Kela (1871) | +1:58:33 | Ville Viisanen | 1:58:58 | ||
661 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:58:34 | Ismo Paukku | 1:48:47 | ||
662 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:58:35 | Vilkku Jalli | 2:04:39 | ||
663 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:58:36 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:02:59 | ||
664 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:58:38 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:48:53 | ||
665 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:58:38 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:48:57 | ||
666 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:58:39 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:46:23 | ||
667 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:58:41 | Tuomas Engström | 1:56:00 | ||
668 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:58:42 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:46:52 | ||
669 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:58:42 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:02:54 | ||
670 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:58:43 | Juha Härö | 1:43:48 | ||
671 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:58:44 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:44:33 | ||
672 | Murut (399) | +1:58:44 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:50:39 | ||
673 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:58:46 | Matti Roininen | 1:44:13 | ||
674 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:58:47 | Jarkko Makela | 1:48:45 | ||
675 | Solf IK (633) | +1:58:50 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:46:04 | ||
676 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:58:52 | Esa Tuokko | 2:00:01 | ||
677 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:58:53 | Jussi Hietala | 1:34:13 | ||
678 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:58:55 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:00:26 | ||
679 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:59:02 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:06:06 | ||
680 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:59:03 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:50:23 | ||
681 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:59:05 | Danilo Piht | 1:50:09 | ||
682 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +1:59:10 | Rasmus Tallberg | 2:09:29 | ||
683 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:59:15 | Martin Murakas | 2:01:37 | ||
684 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:59:17 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:58:16 | ||
685 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:59:19 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:55:58 | ||
686 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:59:22 | Jani Granqvist | 1:50:16 | ||
687 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:59:43 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:58:13 | ||
688 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:59:46 | Janne Waulu | 2:00:01 | ||
689 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +1:59:54 | Jari Pajunen | 2:10:38 | ||
690 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:00:00 | Tero Kemppi | 1:45:13 | ||
691 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +2:00:00 | Stefan Höstman | 1:45:48 | ||
692 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +2:00:01 | Dmitry Pavlov | 1:50:53 | ||
693 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:00:06 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:59:56 | ||
694 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:00:11 | Markus Saramäki | 1:42:03 | ||
695 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +2:00:13 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 2:06:16 | ||
696 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:00:21 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:03:17 | ||
697 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:00:36 | Victor Arvesved | 1:59:34 | ||
698 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:00:37 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 2:02:16 | ||
699 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +2:00:50 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:33:38 | ||
700 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +2:00:50 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:47:11 | ||
701 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +2:01:04 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:43:13 | ||
702 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +2:01:15 | Topias Rauhamaa | 1:49:27 | ||
703 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +2:01:15 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:15:18 | ||
704 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +2:01:20 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:43:34 | ||
705 | OK77 4 (610) | +2:01:20 | Petri Tötterman | 1:55:08 | ||
706 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:01:24 | Juha Uitto | 1:46:18 | ||
707 | UrhK II08 (892) | +2:01:25 | Ikonen Aleksi | 1:49:07 | ||
708 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +2:01:26 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:52:01 | ||
709 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +2:01:28 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:47:15 | ||
710 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:01:30 | Jon Engström | 1:52:31 | ||
711 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:01:31 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:58:49 | ||
712 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +2:01:33 | Pekka Seppänen | 1:57:16 | ||
713 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +2:01:33 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:03:46 | ||
714 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +2:01:33 | Miko Lappalainen | 1:51:48 | ||
715 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:01:36 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:49:54 | ||
716 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +2:01:42 | Timo Tähtinen | 2:02:51 | ||
717 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +2:01:47 | Timo Tavast | 1:52:28 | ||
718 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +2:01:47 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:47:36 | ||
719 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +2:01:49 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:50:11 | ||
720 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +2:01:50 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:52:43 | ||
721 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +2:01:53 | Stefan Aniszewski | 1:53:53 | ||
722 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +2:01:55 | Tommi Paananen | 1:57:46 | ||
723 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:02:01 | Juha Meronen | 1:53:04 | ||
724 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:02:20 | Agris Robs | 1:38:30 | ||
725 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:02:24 | Mats Ekman | 1:43:02 | ||
726 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +2:02:26 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:51:57 | ||
727 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +2:02:33 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:01:50 | ||
728 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +2:02:41 | Mauno Juola | 1:56:36 | ||
729 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +2:02:41 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:46:23 | ||
730 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +2:02:42 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:50:33 | ||
731 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +2:02:43 | Sami Koljonen | 1:59:15 | ||
732 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +2:02:44 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 1:51:02 | ||
733 | ViVi Master (528) | +2:02:46 | Timo Serenius | 1:44:26 | ||
734 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +2:02:46 | Johan Celander | 1:59:13 | ||
735 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:02:49 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:48:59 | ||
736 | Auran Vannas (850) | +2:02:49 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:38:04 | ||
737 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +2:02:51 | Douglas Lundin | 1:50:04 | ||
738 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +2:02:53 | Mari Lindström | 2:02:18 | ||
739 | YIT Suomi (588) | +2:03:05 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:58:58 | ||
740 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +2:03:13 | Juuso Lehtinen | 2:05:33 | ||
741 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +2:03:21 | Esa Nenonen | 1:49:11 | ||
742 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +2:03:22 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:54:04 | ||
743 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +2:03:25 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:55:48 | ||
744 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +2:03:34 | Tero Niemi | 2:04:51 | ||
745 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +2:03:35 | Jari Järvinen | 2:09:34 | ||
746 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +2:03:58 | Antti Jokinen | 1:52:35 | ||
747 | Rastipukit (557) | +2:04:01 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:52:18 | ||
748 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +2:04:03 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:53:05 | ||
749 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +2:04:31 | Hannu Lavonen | 2:10:44 | ||
750 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:04:49 | Lasse Turppa | 1:52:17 | ||
751 | OK77 6 (744) | +2:04:50 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 1:49:25 | ||
752 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +2:04:55 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:52:01 | ||
753 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +2:04:56 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:55:42 | ||
754 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +2:05:03 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:53:11 | ||
755 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +2:05:06 | Reima Nieminen | 1:55:55 | ||
756 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +2:05:09 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:47:19 | ||
757 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +2:05:09 | Mikko Helminen | 1:58:42 | ||
758 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +2:05:11 | Salla Laitinen | 1:50:14 | ||
759 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +2:05:22 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:00:00 | ||
760 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +2:05:22 | Mika Piha | 1:43:31 | ||
761 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +2:05:23 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:53:41 | ||
762 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +2:05:25 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:05:40 | ||
763 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +2:05:29 | Tuomo Stenberg | 2:08:32 | ||
764 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +2:05:34 | Olli Haltia | 2:08:26 | ||
765 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +2:05:37 | Teittinen Samuli | 1:55:51 | ||
766 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +2:05:38 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:11:20 | ||
767 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:05:39 | Mika Nurmo | 1:45:15 | ||
768 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:05:46 | Erko Jakobson | 1:53:58 | ||
769 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +2:06:10 | Taneli Valtanen | 2:02:14 | ||
770 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +2:06:20 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:52:11 | ||
771 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +2:06:55 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:49:08 | ||
772 | Iisu (637) | +2:06:56 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:09:29 | ||
773 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +2:06:57 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:53:04 | ||
774 | Someron Esa (703) | +2:07:02 | Ville Karvonen | 1:54:53 | ||
775 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +2:07:03 | Markku Virtanen | 1:58:52 | ||
776 | PYVMM (976) | +2:07:03 | Juha Vesala | 1:56:39 | ||
777 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +2:07:06 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:59:02 | ||
778 | WSP (1215) | +2:07:06 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:12:52 | ||
779 | OtaKraa (1390) | +2:07:08 | Ilkka Hemminki | 2:08:33 | ||
780 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +2:07:13 | Dymytro Terpai | 1:47:20 | ||
781 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +2:07:16 | Tuomas Etula | 1:58:34 | ||
782 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +2:07:19 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:07:36 | ||
783 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +2:07:20 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:13:57 | ||
784 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:07:26 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:49:08 | ||
785 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:07:27 | Oskari Hellman | 1:33:42 | ||
786 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:07:28 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:40:38 | ||
787 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:07:31 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:35:30 | ||
788 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +2:07:32 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:36:39 | ||
789 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +2:07:33 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:48:53 | ||
790 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +2:07:38 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:52:35 | ||
791 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +2:07:44 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:07:04 | ||
792 | Team Azure (779) | +2:08:00 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:38:35 | ||
793 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +2:08:00 | Petri Vanninen | 1:56:05 | ||
794 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +2:08:02 | Tapani Repo | 2:01:47 | ||
795 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:08:02 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:43:41 | ||
796 | EKI (1162) | +2:08:06 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:55:44 | ||
797 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +2:08:08 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 1:54:35 | ||
798 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +2:08:09 | Aaro Koskinen | 1:55:20 | ||
799 | Raula Team (1110) | +2:08:15 | Mikko Raula | 1:42:24 | ||
800 | Judica (917) | +2:08:16 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:40:14 | ||
801 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:08:18 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:37:43 | ||
802 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +2:08:19 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:53:12 | ||
803 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +2:08:33 | Magnus Södervall | 1:51:35 | ||
804 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +2:08:33 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:02:48 | ||
805 | Kaslink (1131) | +2:08:34 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:35:39 | ||
806 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:08:36 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:34:19 | ||
807 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +2:08:58 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:54:03 | ||
808 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +2:09:00 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:53:35 | ||
809 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:09:30 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:59:42 | ||
810 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +2:09:36 | Heikki Haunia | 2:07:53 | ||
811 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +2:10:00 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:59:22 | ||
812 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +2:10:06 | Pertti Luuri | 2:03:47 | ||
813 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +2:10:07 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:59:03 | ||
814 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +2:10:07 | Mika Pihala | 2:01:08 | ||
815 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:10:11 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:11:52 | ||
816 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +2:10:29 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:13:39 | ||
817 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:10:35 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:36:07 | ||
818 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:10:38 | Sami Turunen | 1:37:32 | ||
819 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +2:10:39 | Janek Jantunen | 1:46:23 | ||
820 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +2:10:46 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:38:13 | ||
821 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:10:47 | Lassi Halinen | 1:38:16 | ||
822 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +2:10:55 | Pontus Fred | 2:08:58 | ||
823 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +2:10:57 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:59:02 | ||
824 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +2:11:05 | Andis Nelke | 1:58:24 | ||
825 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +2:11:11 | Veikko Maijala | 2:09:49 | ||
826 | OK West (605) | +2:11:14 | Olavi Loo | 1:48:22 | ||
827 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +2:11:21 | Antti Rauhala | 1:52:12 | ||
828 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +2:11:23 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:47:24 | ||
829 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +2:11:29 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 2:09:07 | ||
830 | OC Harharetki (921) | +2:11:40 | Ville Helenius | 2:02:07 | ||
831 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +2:11:46 | Jonne Mäkinen | 2:14:11 | ||
832 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +2:11:48 | Turtio Tapani | 2:15:00 | ||
833 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +2:11:49 | Mika Sipponen | 2:06:43 | ||
834 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:11:51 | Magnus Öhling | 1:37:34 | ||
835 | John Deere (1274) | +2:11:52 | Sami Vartiainen | 2:00:45 | ||
836 | Grundium (1829) | +2:11:54 | Timo Nissinen | 1:42:25 | ||
837 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +2:11:54 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:56:20 | ||
838 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:11:55 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:44:52 | ||
839 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:11:59 | Harri Peltola | 1:57:20 | ||
840 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:12:08 | Luiro Hannes | 1:37:33 | ||
841 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:12:13 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:47:49 | ||
842 | Trimap (1888) | +2:12:20 | Eero Toivonen | 2:12:50 | ||
843 | SK Uranus (951) | +2:13:03 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:59:00 | ||
844 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +2:13:16 | Honkanen Eetu | 1:54:30 | ||
845 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:13:24 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:42:15 | ||
846 | Gofore (1916) | +2:13:36 | Richard Van Camp | 2:00:44 | ||
847 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +2:14:01 | Jukka Kettunen | 2:08:00 | ||
848 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:14:03 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 2:00:35 | ||
849 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +2:14:07 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:57:17 | ||
850 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:14:14 | Lauri Laatu | 1:45:18 | ||
851 | IK Kronan (722) | +2:14:19 | Anton Storvall | 2:02:40 | ||
852 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:14:20 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:49:19 | ||
853 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:14:55 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:00:13 | ||
854 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +2:14:57 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:56:53 | ||
855 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:15:01 | Antti Liljaniemi | 2:06:00 | ||
856 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:15:01 | Viktor Bäck | 1:58:35 | ||
857 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +2:15:01 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 2:14:43 | ||
858 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +2:15:03 | Juho Malinen | 2:22:05 | ||
859 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +2:15:06 | Janne Lintala | 2:07:38 | ||
860 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +2:15:08 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:15:32 | ||
861 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +2:15:21 | Antti Korttinen | 2:33:36 | ||
862 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:15:24 | Martins Platacis | 1:51:47 | ||
863 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:15:26 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:41:33 | ||
864 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:15:28 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:36:52 | ||
865 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:15:29 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:50:50 | ||
866 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:15:33 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:57:10 | ||
867 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:15:36 | Jari Kanko | 2:13:48 | ||
868 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +2:15:39 | Jussi Ylistaro | 1:57:35 | ||
869 | Uusi Verso (766) | +2:15:50 | Eero Haverinen | 1:57:46 | ||
870 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +2:15:56 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 2:03:13 | ||
871 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +2:16:23 | Seppo Tompuri | 2:00:15 | ||
872 | Juntit OK (728) | +2:16:29 | Timo Vlasov | 2:14:50 | ||
873 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +2:16:35 | Raimonds Berzins | 2:03:48 | ||
874 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +2:16:46 | Paulus Väyrynen | 2:18:21 | ||
875 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +2:17:05 | Jari Peura | 2:12:11 | ||
876 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:17:14 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:52:26 | ||
877 | Lets get LOST (877) | +2:17:23 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:53:52 | ||
878 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:17:27 | Eero Assmuth | 1:55:47 | ||
879 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:17:39 | Timo Maasilta | 1:54:49 | ||
880 | Köntit (1176) | +2:17:41 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:48:08 | ||
881 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:17:50 | Simo Kiiskinen | 2:04:51 | ||
882 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +2:18:04 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:08:15 | ||
883 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +2:18:11 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:53:51 | ||
884 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:18:16 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:37:48 | ||
885 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:18:19 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:48:01 | ||
886 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:18:20 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:40:47 | ||
887 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +2:18:24 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:58:43 | ||
888 | TASO (1802) | +2:18:26 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:54:08 | ||
889 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:18:39 | Antti Metsä | 1:46:14 | ||
890 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +2:18:42 | Heikki Viljanen | 2:06:14 | ||
891 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:18:46 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:53:24 | ||
892 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:18:48 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:48:35 | ||
893 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +2:18:49 | Wim Vervoort | 1:54:00 | ||
894 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +2:18:51 | Ueli Stalder | 1:53:11 | ||
895 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:18:52 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:03:58 | ||
896 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +2:18:56 | Ilari Jokinen | 2:17:08 | ||
897 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +2:18:57 | Harri Kuortti | 2:06:49 | ||
898 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:19:00 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:43:32 | ||
899 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:19:09 | Aleksei Goncharov | 2:06:10 | ||
900 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:19:12 | Henri Eloranta | 1:52:45 | ||
901 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:19:13 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:00:59 | ||
902 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:19:15 | Artem Timakov | 1:33:31 | ||
903 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +2:19:23 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:52:42 | ||
904 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +2:19:25 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:01:39 | ||
905 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:19:29 | Jan Alden | 1:48:28 | ||
906 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:19:29 | Petri Juutinen | 1:45:07 | ||
907 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:19:31 | Masi Tammela | 1:49:21 | ||
908 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:19:33 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:48:11 | ||
909 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +2:19:35 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:46:33 | ||
910 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:19:35 | Tommi Virtanen | 1:54:57 | ||
911 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +2:19:38 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:51:02 | ||
912 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:19:40 | Jani Peltonen | 2:13:23 | ||
913 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +2:19:43 | Juho Lakanen | 2:08:03 | ||
914 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:19:44 | Kari Kilkki | 1:52:35 | ||
915 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:19:45 | Matias Heinonen | 1:47:22 | ||
916 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:19:45 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:49:10 | ||
917 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:19:46 | Aki Hietanen | 1:46:10 | ||
918 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +2:19:47 | Niklas Valuri | 1:49:51 | ||
919 | Solita (965) | +2:19:48 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:56:23 | ||
920 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:19:51 | Mika Nokka | 1:59:39 | ||
921 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +2:19:55 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:08:34 | ||
922 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:19:58 | Heikki Koskela | 1:47:42 | ||
923 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +2:19:59 | Victor Thomander | 1:47:54 | ||
924 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:20:04 | Karri Koistinen | 1:56:38 | ||
925 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +2:20:13 | Markus Kärki | 1:50:03 | ||
926 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:20:20 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:46:00 | ||
927 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:20:26 | Tomi Tissari | 1:47:59 | ||
928 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +2:20:27 | Pasi Nevala | 2:15:14 | ||
929 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:20:28 | Susanna Huttunen | 1:56:31 | ||
930 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:20:29 | Janne Siipola | 1:53:19 | ||
931 | TT226 (689) | +2:20:32 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:57:27 | ||
932 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +2:20:38 | Jaakko Husari | 2:03:43 | ||
933 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:20:43 | Lauri Vähämurto | 1:55:31 | ||
934 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +2:20:44 | Jaakko Turto | 1:56:06 | ||
935 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:20:48 | Kari Haanpää | 1:55:33 | ||
936 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:20:48 | Hans Petter Eng | 2:06:27 | ||
937 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:20:50 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:55:52 | ||
938 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:20:52 | Valtteri Ristola | 2:08:49 | ||
939 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +2:20:55 | Rasmus Willman | 2:15:42 | ||
940 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +2:21:08 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 2:08:38 | ||
941 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:21:14 | Atso Ikäheimo | 2:11:36 | ||
942 | Pelikassit (556) | +2:21:18 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:57:04 | ||
943 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:21:18 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:50:26 | ||
944 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:21:29 | Matti Mörsky | 1:50:10 | ||
945 | InnOK (786) | +2:21:33 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:13:33 | ||
946 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +2:21:39 | Markku Höynälä | 2:28:51 | ||
947 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:21:47 | Arto Päivinen | 2:09:27 | ||
948 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:22:01 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:53:08 | ||
949 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:22:02 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:50:32 | ||
950 | Östmarka OK (960) | +2:22:05 | Jörgensen Audun | 1:56:45 | ||
951 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +2:22:07 | Jyri Huhtala | 1:49:40 | ||
952 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:22:07 | Jorge Garcia | 1:52:24 | ||
953 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:22:07 | Matias Haukkala | 1:57:32 | ||
954 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +2:22:12 | Markku Laine | 1:58:41 | ||
955 | TreSeven (1571) | +2:22:22 | Matias Jokinen | 2:14:51 | ||
956 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:22:33 | Juho Kareinen | 1:48:33 | ||
957 | Droit (1123) | +2:22:40 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:51:47 | ||
958 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +2:22:52 | Kari Jylhä | 2:13:35 | ||
959 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:22:53 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:58:51 | ||
960 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:22:54 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:58:45 | ||
961 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:22:56 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:50:19 | ||
962 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:22:58 | Teemu Matilainen | 2:01:30 | ||
963 | OK Computer (1262) | +2:22:59 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:54:02 | ||
964 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +2:22:59 | Lauri Niemi | 2:09:53 | ||
965 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:23:02 | Ville Tuppura | 1:51:02 | ||
966 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:23:03 | Juha Laasanen | 1:51:04 | ||
967 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:23:05 | Tiago Figueiredo | 1:51:49 | ||
968 | Outotec (1119) | +2:23:13 | Kari Elomäki | 2:21:04 | ||
969 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +2:23:13 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:12:26 | ||
970 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:23:14 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 1:59:05 | ||
971 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +2:23:18 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:59:07 | ||
972 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:23:21 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:47:46 | ||
973 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:23:23 | Antti Viita | 2:11:07 | ||
974 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:23:27 | Juho Höysniemi | 2:05:17 | ||
975 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:23:27 | Matias Laine | 1:50:48 | ||
976 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:23:29 | Heikki Kytö | 2:08:40 | ||
977 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:23:30 | Erno Aalto | 1:59:39 | ||
978 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +2:23:34 | Teemu Hautala | 1:59:35 | ||
979 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:23:35 | Juha Järvelä | 1:54:39 | ||
980 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:23:42 | Petri Savisto | 2:11:28 | ||
981 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +2:23:43 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 1:58:21 | ||
982 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:23:50 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:56:48 | ||
983 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:23:50 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:54:44 | ||
984 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +2:23:51 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:56:45 | ||
985 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +2:23:52 | Kaisu Pajunen | 1:56:50 | ||
986 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +2:23:55 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:55:05 | ||
987 | Lost Bastards (895) | +2:23:57 | Christian Lindgren | 2:04:22 | ||
988 | PK Racing Team (686) | +2:24:14 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:53:53 | ||
989 | Eräs seura (906) | +2:24:15 | Joni Isorinne | 2:02:22 | ||
990 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:24:18 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:46:31 | ||
991 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +2:24:19 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:52:16 | ||
992 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +2:24:21 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:15:48 | ||
993 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +2:24:22 | Sampo Järnefelt | 2:11:59 | ||
994 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:24:23 | Jorma Tytykoski | 1:59:07 | ||
995 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:24:25 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:55:30 | ||
996 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +2:24:29 | Juha Vornanen | 2:15:25 | ||
997 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +2:24:30 | Petri Väliharju | 1:59:10 | ||
998 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +2:24:30 | Janne Karhunen | 2:05:45 | ||
999 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:24:30 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:01:46 | ||
1000 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +2:24:37 | Dag Brenås | 2:02:29 | ||
1001 | Andritz WP (1146) | +2:24:38 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:01:43 | ||
1002 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +2:24:39 | Aapo Varis | 1:52:18 | ||
1003 | Tornator (907) | +2:24:45 | Jouko Kytölä | 2:11:23 | ||
1004 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +2:24:47 | Harri Saarimaa | 1:57:36 | ||
1005 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +2:24:50 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:25:13 | ||
1006 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:24:53 | Mika Kiviluoto | 1:55:27 | ||
1007 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +2:24:54 | Janne Bruun | 2:14:32 | ||
1008 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +2:24:54 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:57:34 | ||
1009 | Navi 9 (1449) | +2:24:58 | Jere Nyström | 2:01:57 | ||
1010 | Turun Visat (826) | +2:25:00 | Jaakko Lehto | 2:02:39 | ||
1011 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +2:25:01 | Lasse Parikka | 2:13:02 | ||
1012 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +2:25:03 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:16:53 | ||
1013 | Futurice (968) | +2:25:04 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:53:38 | ||
1014 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +2:25:06 | Tapani Hasanen | 2:07:18 | ||
1015 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +2:25:08 | Turo Valkama | 2:10:21 | ||
1016 | Rajaveljet (777) | +2:25:11 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:56:13 | ||
1017 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +2:25:12 | Tuomas Pesonen | 2:12:44 | ||
1018 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +2:25:14 | Pertti Salo | 2:16:50 | ||
1019 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +2:25:39 | Olli Kinnunen | 1:45:07 | ||
1020 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:25:40 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:34:47 | ||
1021 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +2:25:41 | Ari Manninen | 1:55:27 | ||
1022 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +2:25:52 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:50:09 | ||
1023 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +2:26:02 | Humanitas-seura 3 | 1:54:22 | ||
1024 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +2:26:09 | Juha Mähönen | 2:07:40 | ||
1025 | Nabla (1044) | +2:26:22 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:50:10 | ||
1026 | EDX (1049) | +2:26:22 | Harri Hakaste | 2:14:06 | ||
1027 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +2:26:35 | Matti Pitkänen | 2:11:36 | ||
1028 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +2:26:42 | Simo Tommola | 2:17:30 | ||
1029 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +2:26:50 | Kalle Salste | 2:04:43 | ||
1030 | OK TON (864) | +2:26:53 | Erko Ounapuu | 2:01:10 | ||
1031 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +2:26:54 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:54:24 | ||
1032 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +2:27:03 | Matti Hautero | 1:56:52 | ||
1033 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +2:27:13 | Timo Seppä | 2:28:55 | ||
1034 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +2:27:17 | Aarto Hirvi | 2:02:11 | ||
1035 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +2:27:18 | Anders Eklund | 2:09:02 | ||
1036 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +2:27:41 | Mika Paakkunainen | 2:29:59 | ||
1037 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +2:27:43 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:27:30 | ||
1038 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +2:27:44 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:57:53 | ||
1039 | Stronger Together (1245) | +2:27:54 | Juha Holster | 1:46:07 | ||
1040 | Navi 6 (687) | +2:27:57 | Niko Ihalainen | 2:29:56 | ||
1041 | Rastihapot (1589) | +2:27:57 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:53:21 | ||
1042 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +2:27:58 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:48:05 | ||
1043 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +2:27:59 | Marko Pirinen | 2:07:54 | ||
1044 | Norra (1811) | +2:28:05 | Akseli Sannamo | 1:51:46 | ||
1045 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +2:28:14 | Petri Saksala | 1:54:12 | ||
1046 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +2:28:24 | Juuso Kaihtela | 1:59:30 | ||
1047 | Sulzer (1042) | +2:28:30 | Sami Krouvi | 1:53:39 | ||
1048 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +2:28:32 | Taneli Töyli | 1:47:22 | ||
1049 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +2:28:34 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:16:13 | ||
1050 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:28:35 | Matias Grankull | 1:36:19 | ||
1051 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +2:28:35 | Aleksi Mattila | 2:15:32 | ||
1052 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +2:28:37 | Jouni Aho | 2:11:20 | ||
1053 | Kops (1292) | +2:28:40 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:57:06 | ||
1054 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +2:28:43 | Mikko Kesonen | 2:02:58 | ||
1055 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +2:28:55 | Toni Haapala | 2:02:26 | ||
1056 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +2:28:58 | Mike Koivisto | 1:58:33 | ||
1057 | Team Peesi (1051) | +2:29:18 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 2:09:02 | ||
1058 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:29:25 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:47:22 | ||
1059 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +2:29:36 | Pekka Viikari | 1:59:40 | ||
1060 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +2:29:46 | Jani Leppä | 2:05:48 | ||
1061 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +2:29:49 | Miika Paavola | 2:25:11 | ||
1062 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:30:02 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:33:50 | ||
1063 | eLadies (755) | +2:30:32 | Sanna Tervakangas | 2:03:01 | ||
1064 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +2:30:33 | Eero Turto | 2:07:26 | ||
1065 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +2:30:34 | Kari Mamia | 2:06:58 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +2:30:36 | Pauli Torri | 1:58:28 | ||
1067 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +2:30:38 | Henri Pohjalainen | 1:59:23 | ||
1068 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +2:30:41 | Jouni Kleemola | 1:53:34 | ||
1069 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +2:30:52 | Ville Sorvisto | 2:01:06 | ||
1070 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +2:31:17 | Aleksander Pritsik | 2:06:41 | ||
1071 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +2:31:30 | Esa Luomala | 2:07:50 | ||
1072 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +2:31:31 | Joni Mäkiranta | 2:07:56 | ||
1073 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +2:31:34 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:59:37 | ||
1074 | Hatarasti (1936) | +2:31:42 | Juuso Aro | 2:22:27 | ||
1075 | NCS Sport (1287) | +2:31:46 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:50:06 | ||
1076 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +2:31:46 | Olli-Pekka Silverhuth | 2:16:56 | ||
1077 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +2:31:56 | Antti Ahokoivu | 2:02:14 | ||
1078 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +2:31:57 | Akseli Toikka | 1:51:43 | ||
1079 | KuoLO (1935) | +2:32:03 | Miiro Angerpuro | 1:55:10 | ||
1080 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +2:32:05 | Svante Jonsell | 2:45:00 | ||
1081 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +2:32:08 | Tiina Kihlström | 2:13:21 | ||
1082 | PaVi (852) | +2:32:10 | Antti Santaharju | 2:00:37 | ||
1083 | Metos (1055) | +2:32:12 | Jari Väisänen | 2:07:42 | ||
1084 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +2:32:12 | Jyrki Tuomi | 2:04:47 | ||
1085 | Koovee 7 (972) | +2:32:15 | Tero Taubert | 2:13:32 | ||
1086 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +2:32:20 | Joonatan Heinonen | 2:00:03 | ||
1087 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:32:27 | Jakob Schach | 1:33:25 | ||
1088 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +2:32:28 | Pär Svensson | 2:10:09 | ||
1089 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +2:32:29 | Kari Manninen | 1:59:13 | ||
1090 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +2:32:31 | Antti Norkio | 2:10:25 | ||
1091 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +2:32:32 | Sampo Laine | 2:00:58 | ||
1092 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +2:32:34 | Risto Kolstela | 1:54:44 | ||
1093 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +2:32:34 | Pedro Lundquist | 2:08:46 | ||
1094 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:32:38 | Joakim Persson | 1:40:20 | ||
1095 | OP (1214) | +2:32:38 | Jarmo Viitanen | 2:20:30 | ||
1096 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:32:39 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:31:05 | ||
1097 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +2:32:41 | Timo Haikonen | 2:16:02 | ||
1098 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +2:32:55 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:46:52 | ||
1099 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +2:32:58 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:57:01 | ||
1100 | FTA 2 (1015) | +2:33:15 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:56:00 | ||
1101 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +2:33:20 | Jari Aspelund | 2:03:57 | ||
1102 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +2:33:24 | Mira Makkonen | 2:02:19 | ||
1103 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +2:33:25 | Juha Korpio | 1:42:11 | ||
1104 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +2:33:29 | Joose Toivola | 1:55:53 | ||
1105 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +2:34:03 | Jussi Ollikka | 2:02:45 | ||
1106 | SK-0K (935) | +2:34:06 | Henrik Lehtonen | 2:14:52 | ||
1107 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +2:34:08 | Risto Kataja | 2:17:26 | ||
1108 | Turengin RC (1017) | +2:34:10 | JANNE NIEMI | 2:11:09 | ||
1109 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +2:34:25 | Niko Lindberg | 2:02:13 | ||
1110 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +2:34:28 | Teemu Einola | 2:07:28 | ||
1111 | Fennia (1823) | +2:34:28 | Mika Manninen | 1:56:12 | ||
1112 | AC Harharetki (948) | +2:35:25 | Olli Apilo | 1:44:31 | ||
1113 | RaTro (954) | +2:35:28 | Mikko Savolainen | 2:37:34 | ||
1114 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +2:36:06 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:55:01 | ||
1115 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +2:36:08 | Agnar Renolen | 1:56:34 | ||
1116 | UNO SK (867) | +2:36:12 | Marcus Prest | 2:03:16 | ||
1117 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +2:36:13 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:54:52 | ||
1118 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +2:36:18 | Marko Haverinen | 2:06:15 | ||
1119 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +2:36:21 | Mart Aru | 2:13:22 | ||
1120 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +2:36:26 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 2:22:23 | ||
1121 | Navi 5 (1273) | +2:36:36 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:56:27 | ||
1122 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +2:36:37 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:04:28 | ||
1123 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +2:36:38 | Antti Lumijärvi | 2:17:28 | ||
1124 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +2:36:41 | Mia Muhonen | 2:03:16 | ||
1125 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +2:36:44 | Tero Lehtinen | 2:04:42 | ||
1126 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +2:36:45 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:55:57 | ||
1127 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +2:36:50 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 2:02:38 | ||
1128 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +2:36:50 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:55:53 | ||
1129 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +2:36:51 | Augusti Kankare | 2:04:48 | ||
1130 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +2:36:54 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:12:41 | ||
1131 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +2:36:54 | Juuso Pelttari | 2:23:04 | ||
1132 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +2:37:11 | Mikhail Baranov | 2:02:04 | ||
1133 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +2:37:12 | Karin Hagwall | 2:05:10 | ||
1134 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +2:37:15 | Vesa Närkki | 2:02:57 | ||
1135 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +2:37:20 | Paavo Ritvanen | 2:05:02 | ||
1136 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +2:37:22 | Kim Kyckling | 2:02:59 | ||
1137 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +2:37:22 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 2:06:16 | ||
1138 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +2:37:25 | Martti Kangasniemi | 2:03:04 | ||
1139 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +2:37:33 | Lauri Vainio | 1:57:16 | ||
1140 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +2:37:50 | Samuel Latvanen | 2:08:45 | ||
1141 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +2:37:59 | Petri Talvitie | 2:05:46 | ||
1142 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +2:38:08 | Janne Rekonen | 2:24:26 | ||
1143 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +2:38:10 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 2:07:58 | ||
1144 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +2:38:19 | Miro Pussinen | 1:57:15 | ||
1145 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +2:38:22 | Markku Nikki | 1:50:33 | ||
1146 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +2:38:25 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:51:42 | ||
1147 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +2:38:35 | Niklas Ekman | 2:06:47 | ||
1148 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +2:38:38 | Antti Aakko | 2:05:44 | ||
1149 | Ganska OK (1001) | +2:38:40 | Ronny Liljenberg | 2:06:08 | ||
1150 | MMK OK (1157) | +2:38:47 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 2:06:40 | ||
1151 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +2:38:55 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:53:04 | ||
1152 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:39:30 | Juha Väisänen | 1:45:37 | ||
1153 | Team Lost (1076) | +2:39:32 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:53:58 | ||
1154 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +2:40:06 | Aaro Kankanen | 2:02:37 | ||
1155 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +2:40:14 | Timo Penttilä | 2:17:30 | ||
1156 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +2:40:16 | Mikko Kallatsa | 2:09:06 | ||
1157 | Semantum (1475) | +2:40:20 | Jani Simomaa | 2:15:38 | ||
1158 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +2:40:22 | Ville Korpi | 2:08:40 | ||
1159 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +2:40:22 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:52:32 | ||
1160 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +2:40:25 | Mäkelä Timo | 2:03:10 | ||
1161 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +2:40:26 | Jarmo Kytö | 2:11:16 | ||
1162 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +2:40:27 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 2:08:19 | ||
1163 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +2:40:28 | Markus Oksanen | 2:07:54 | ||
1164 | Neliveto (1016) | +2:40:30 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:04:42 | ||
1165 | Izhora (621) | +2:40:31 | Valerii Deshko | 2:02:11 | ||
1166 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +2:40:31 | Janne Haverinen | 1:52:03 | ||
1167 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +2:40:36 | Sami Tahvanainen | 2:11:59 | ||
1168 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +2:40:38 | Timo Kivinen | 1:52:37 | ||
1169 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +2:40:45 | Sven Eriksson | 1:54:36 | ||
1170 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +2:40:47 | Janne Jääskeläinen | 2:06:39 | ||
1171 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:40:55 | Roope Korpela | 1:41:38 | ||
1172 | Cadpool (1204) | +2:41:00 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:01:30 | ||
1173 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +2:41:04 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:54:19 | ||
1174 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +2:41:12 | Daniel Wiik | 1:59:11 | ||
1175 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +2:41:12 | Laura Huhtiniemi | 2:11:33 | ||
1176 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +2:41:13 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:52:38 | ||
1177 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +2:41:17 | Jarkko Louhi | 2:12:47 | ||
1178 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:41:20 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:41:23 | ||
1179 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:41:28 | Jaakko Oja | 2:09:18 | ||
1180 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +2:41:34 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 2:00:20 | ||
1181 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +2:41:42 | Eetu Einonen | 2:00:07 | ||
1182 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +2:41:46 | Anssi Sepponen | 2:08:47 | ||
1183 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +2:41:46 | Ari Lampinen | 1:51:25 | ||
1184 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +2:41:50 | Janne Filpus | 2:11:42 | ||
1185 | Not OK (1700) | +2:41:51 | Niilo Salo | 2:07:54 | ||
1186 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +2:41:52 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:54:51 | ||
1187 | Eränaali (865) | +2:42:10 | Juhani Kirma | 2:15:23 | ||
1188 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +2:42:14 | Virpi Palmen | 2:02:37 | ||
1189 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +2:42:15 | Ari Pekka Pasanen | 2:09:26 | ||
1190 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +2:42:19 | Nina Kohonen | 2:01:38 | ||
1191 | Päälliköt (1661) | +2:42:20 | Sameli Niemi | 2:11:15 | ||
1192 | Team Klinga (1774) | +2:42:22 | Saku Klinga | 2:00:36 | ||
1193 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:42:27 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:37:37 | ||
1194 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:42:29 | Kari Lehtonen | 1:43:31 | ||
1195 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:42:31 | Mika Salo | 1:47:01 | ||
1196 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +2:42:34 | Jaakko Kivelä | 2:18:13 | ||
1197 | Armatuuri (1918) | +2:42:35 | Lassi Onne | 2:24:15 | ||
1198 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +2:42:38 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:53:25 | ||
1199 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +2:42:39 | Topias Siren | 2:01:29 | ||
1200 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +2:42:40 | Pekka Mäkelä | 2:06:59 | ||
1201 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +2:42:41 | Matti Lahdenperä | 2:20:06 | ||
1202 | OK KPO (914) | +2:42:44 | Greta Biskop | 2:34:21 | ||
1203 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +2:42:45 | Mikko Eronen | 2:26:23 | ||
1204 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +2:42:46 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:02:01 | ||
1205 | Karvapallo (1308) | +2:42:47 | Markku Iivonen | 2:11:33 | ||
1206 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +2:42:48 | Paulo Toivonen | 2:19:53 | ||
1207 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +2:42:51 | Mattias Skog | 1:55:35 | ||
1208 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +2:42:52 | Mikko Ahtinen | 2:11:01 | ||
1209 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +2:43:18 | Konsta Kallio | 2:21:28 | ||
1210 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +2:43:22 | Ali Korhonen | 1:54:39 | ||
1211 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +2:43:23 | Juha Tiainen | 1:55:52 | ||
1212 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +2:43:23 | Antti Korhonen | 2:03:51 | ||
1213 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +2:43:27 | Marjaana Salo | 2:29:41 | ||
1214 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +2:43:27 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:28:22 | ||
1215 | Digita (1019) | +2:43:28 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:16:05 | ||
1216 | SPYMS (1007) | +2:43:31 | Veeti Miikki | 2:23:35 | ||
1217 | MacGregor (828) | +2:43:36 | Timo Trogen | 2:28:27 | ||
1218 | IK Örnen (815) | +2:43:37 | Lauri Lamminpää | 2:09:26 | ||
1219 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +2:43:39 | Jari Laine | 2:10:52 | ||
1220 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +2:43:46 | Rauli Helkkula | 2:13:20 | ||
1221 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +2:43:51 | Marko Juslin | 2:35:11 | ||
1222 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +2:44:03 | Tero Nenonen | 2:39:42 | ||
1223 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +2:44:11 | Tom Svensson | 2:05:42 | ||
1224 | Spektrum (1859) | +2:44:13 | Sebastian Holm | 2:34:15 | ||
1225 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +2:44:15 | Antti Juvonen | 2:13:09 | ||
1226 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:44:18 | Tero Rannila | 1:39:12 | ||
1227 | Navi 4 (912) | +2:44:18 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:56:23 | ||
1228 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +2:44:22 | Jussi Tiainen | 2:15:15 | ||
1229 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +2:44:27 | Esko Kralik | 2:15:04 | ||
1230 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +2:44:28 | Lauri Heiliö | 2:03:14 | ||
1231 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +2:44:40 | Antti Kivikangas | 2:12:56 | ||
1232 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:45:05 | Tomi Tilli | 1:52:54 | ||
1233 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +2:45:06 | Kaarlo Järvi | 2:03:55 | ||
1234 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +2:45:11 | Juha Rantala | 1:58:15 | ||
1235 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +2:45:16 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:16:35 | ||
1236 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:45:25 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:51:33 | ||
1237 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:45:34 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:54:30 | ||
1238 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +2:46:09 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 2:44:59 | ||
1239 | Fujitsu (807) | +2:46:09 | Pauli Salminen | 2:43:49 | ||
1240 | Ajokoirat (763) | +2:46:44 | Juha Haapola | 2:05:07 | ||
1241 | Tieto (1218) | +2:46:50 | Kim Vuori | 2:09:08 | ||
1242 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:46:53 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:56:04 | ||
1243 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +2:46:55 | Jussi Heikkilä | 2:01:06 | ||
1244 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:46:56 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:41:28 | ||
1245 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +2:46:57 | Jussi Alakoskela | 2:06:47 | ||
1246 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +2:46:58 | Riku Juhala | 1:55:45 | ||
1247 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +2:46:59 | Jouni Pyykönen | 2:17:54 | ||
1248 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +2:47:04 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 2:21:30 | ||
1249 | OK Kristina (1115) | +2:47:05 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:23:32 | ||
1250 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +2:47:06 | Juha Vehkalahti | 2:12:50 | ||
1251 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +2:47:11 | Hannu Mikkonen | 2:10:57 | ||
1252 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +2:47:13 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:58:57 | ||
1253 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:47:32 | Mika Vilen | 1:55:40 | ||
1254 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +2:47:36 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:16:53 | ||
1255 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +2:47:36 | Tero Venäläinen | 2:06:04 | ||
1256 | W-Klubi (1862) | +2:47:38 | Kim Kavander | 2:15:46 | ||
1257 | Thinkers (1129) | +2:47:41 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 2:05:48 | ||
1258 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +2:47:50 | Matti Pekkala | 2:18:05 | ||
1259 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +2:47:50 | Juha Kauppi | 1:59:18 | ||
1260 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +2:47:52 | Lauri Torppa | 2:15:49 | ||
1261 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +2:47:53 | Antti Kalliomäki | 2:03:08 | ||
1262 | RaKiNa (1435) | +2:47:55 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:14:20 | ||
1263 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +2:47:55 | Olli Lehtonen | 2:14:39 | ||
1264 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:47:55 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:47:56 | ||
1265 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:47:58 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:48:54 | ||
1266 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +2:47:58 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:57:57 | ||
1267 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +2:48:07 | Harri Jortikka | 2:11:46 | ||
1268 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +2:48:29 | Teemu Heinola | 2:18:28 | ||
1269 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +2:48:30 | Simo Paavola | 2:05:50 | ||
1270 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:48:31 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:57:14 | ||
1271 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +2:48:31 | Mauno Karppinen | 2:10:55 | ||
1272 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:48:39 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:53:15 | ||
1273 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +2:48:41 | Tarmo Tarlap | 2:00:43 | ||
1274 | Rasti/C (1160) | +2:48:45 | Jani Sillanpää | 2:11:49 | ||
1275 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +2:48:45 | Tero Julkunen | 2:12:38 | ||
1276 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +2:48:46 | Markku Nieminen | 1:59:22 | ||
1277 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:49:34 | Tuukka Lampinen | 1:53:41 | ||
1278 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +2:49:46 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:22:01 | ||
1279 | Kananpojat (1101) | +2:49:49 | Kai Kyckling | 2:02:14 | ||
1280 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +2:49:51 | Timo Vanhala | 2:35:10 | ||
1281 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +2:50:05 | Esa Manninen | 2:15:43 | ||
1282 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +2:50:25 | Ruska Saarela | 2:02:30 | ||
1283 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +2:50:29 | Samu Salmelin | 2:19:05 | ||
1284 | Palo-88 (752) | +2:50:34 | Mika Rintala | 2:01:16 | ||
1285 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +2:50:42 | Kalle Kuusisto | 2:02:24 | ||
1286 | Fennovoima (1075) | +2:50:49 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 2:18:24 | ||
1287 | Paha Rasti (735) | +2:50:56 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:06:01 | ||
1288 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +2:51:08 | Juho Lehtonen | 2:05:36 | ||
1289 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +2:51:10 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:39:29 | ||
1290 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +2:51:14 | Jarmo Kallio | 2:26:39 | ||
1291 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +2:51:16 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 2:01:13 | ||
1292 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +2:51:21 | Esko Kirssi | 2:17:02 | ||
1293 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +2:51:28 | Joni Yrjölä | 2:16:49 | ||
1294 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +2:51:33 | Topias Kähkönen | 2:23:37 | ||
1295 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +2:51:33 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:11:20 | ||
1296 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +2:51:57 | Tapani Holmijoki | 2:33:50 | ||
1297 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +2:52:07 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 2:04:47 | ||
1298 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +2:52:18 | Oskari Hanninen | 2:01:20 | ||
1299 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +2:52:36 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 2:03:06 | ||
1300 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +2:53:02 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 2:07:44 | ||
1301 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +2:53:05 | Timo Rantala | 2:18:41 | ||
1302 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:53:10 | Juuso Reponen | 1:46:24 | ||
1303 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +2:53:14 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 2:12:19 | ||
1304 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:53:15 | Santeri Salo | 2:07:11 | ||
1305 | Ericsson SK (936) | +2:53:20 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:23:30 | ||
1306 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +2:53:21 | Havola Jaakko | 2:20:02 | ||
1307 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +2:53:23 | Asko Virolainen | 2:22:13 | ||
1308 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +2:53:26 | Sami Nurmi | 2:11:41 | ||
1309 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +2:53:27 | Vesa Ijäs | 2:04:48 | ||
1310 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +2:53:29 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 2:21:04 | ||
1311 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +2:53:39 | Sami Anttila | 2:40:25 | ||
1312 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:53:39 | Andre Nylund | 1:57:45 | ||
1313 | VTT (1356) | +2:53:41 | Hermanni Oksanen | 2:16:29 | ||
1314 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:53:41 | Jussi Marttila | 2:02:07 | ||
1315 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:54:00 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:58:09 | ||
1316 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +2:54:11 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:06:15 | ||
1317 | Dentina (1037) | +2:54:13 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 1:38:29 | ||
1318 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:54:15 | Jekabs Niklavs Janovs | 1:36:09 | ||
1319 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +2:54:29 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 2:22:40 | ||
1320 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:54:32 | Anton Nolvi | 2:00:04 | ||
1321 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +2:55:00 | Fredrik Backman | 2:27:05 | ||
1322 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +2:55:06 | Petri Hämynen | 2:08:59 | ||
1323 | Mattersoft (1230) | +2:55:10 | Mika Varjola | 2:10:17 | ||
1324 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:55:11 | Jari Lindholm | 1:45:03 | ||
1325 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:55:21 | Arto Jokela | 1:59:32 | ||
1326 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:55:29 | Jörgen Breivold | 1:50:43 | ||
1327 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +2:55:33 | Juha Jeskanen | 2:17:37 | ||
1328 | SK K3 (1499) | +2:55:36 | Tero Anttila | 2:20:47 | ||
1329 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +2:55:41 | Janne Kontola | 2:23:06 | ||
1330 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +2:55:43 | Hilma Heinonen | 2:24:25 | ||
1331 | OK Lalle (1913) | +2:55:46 | Johan Balck | 2:31:10 | ||
1332 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:55:47 | Teemu Laurila | 2:02:47 | ||
1333 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +2:55:48 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 2:06:08 | ||
1334 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +2:55:49 | Jari Ruohonen | 2:25:14 | ||
1335 | Navi 10 (1187) | +2:55:51 | Simeon Platonov | 2:30:00 | ||
1336 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:55:53 | Tarik Hossain | 2:04:23 | ||
1337 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +2:56:02 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:22:18 | ||
1338 | TARAKI (1709) | +2:56:08 | Sauli Heinänen | 2:22:19 | ||
1339 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +2:56:09 | Jukka Saari | 2:14:52 | ||
1340 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:56:27 | Mikko Minkkinen | 2:07:34 | ||
1341 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:56:29 | Antti Lehtimäki | 2:03:01 | ||
1342 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +2:56:33 | Pyry Vihtilä | 2:08:34 | ||
1343 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:56:39 | Jussi Hietala | 1:48:53 | ||
1344 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:56:44 | Arto Rautapää | 2:05:04 | ||
1345 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:56:44 | Sami Orpana | 2:01:30 | ||
1346 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +2:56:46 | Tomi Nevalainen | 2:06:31 | ||
1347 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:56:48 | Pekka Lampela | 2:04:40 | ||
1348 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:56:51 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:52:48 | ||
1349 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:56:51 | Joel Heino | 1:56:54 | ||
1350 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:56:56 | Akseli Käppi | 2:03:40 | ||
1351 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:57:06 | Matias Pitkänen | 2:10:30 | ||
1352 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:57:06 | Pekka Lampila | 2:06:11 | ||
1353 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +2:57:10 | Simo Värtö | 2:10:02 | ||
1354 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +2:57:12 | Marko Mahkonen | 2:08:52 | ||
1355 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:57:16 | Teppo Källi | 2:02:13 | ||
1356 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +2:57:18 | Lauri Scheinin | 2:17:30 | ||
1357 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +2:57:22 | Jari Virtanen | 2:24:57 | ||
1358 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +2:57:23 | Antti Hannuniemi | 2:09:08 | ||
1359 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +2:57:25 | Mika Marjeta | 2:17:44 | ||
1360 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +2:57:26 | Mika Pesonen | 2:16:24 | ||
1361 | Patria Land (1205) | +2:57:55 | Pyry Paloposki | 2:29:37 | ||
1362 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +2:58:02 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:15:46 | ||
1363 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +2:58:06 | Sakari Hinkkala | 2:12:51 | ||
1364 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:58:14 | Jussi Pajunen | 2:16:04 | ||
1365 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +2:58:38 | Petri Sihvonen | 2:09:17 | ||
1366 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +2:58:48 | Riikka Joona | 2:26:25 | ||
1367 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +2:58:53 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:25:55 | ||
1368 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +2:58:55 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 2:30:31 | ||
1369 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +2:59:15 | Teppo Laine | 2:47:14 | ||
1370 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +3:00:01 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:25:48 | ||
1371 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +3:00:06 | Antti Lindgren | 1:57:31 | ||
1372 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +3:00:08 | Petri Hallikainen | 2:06:26 | ||
1373 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +3:00:11 | Olli Turta | 2:10:56 | ||
1374 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +3:00:51 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:38:54 | ||
1375 | MPK Häme (1706) | +3:00:58 | Mikko Turunen | 2:20:39 | ||
1376 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +3:01:01 | Mikko Hietikko | 2:42:39 | ||
1377 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +3:01:03 | Jarkko Kristo | 2:22:40 | ||
1378 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +3:01:06 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:08:00 | ||
1379 | Yksintein (1105) | +3:01:17 | Pirita Salomaa | 2:22:24 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +3:01:20 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:51:19 | ||
1381 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +3:01:49 | Olli Keisanen | 2:09:20 | ||
1382 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +3:01:51 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:32:27 | ||
1383 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +3:01:56 | Jenni Hirvelä | 2:41:31 | ||
1384 | Surut (1678) | +3:02:01 | Markku Piittari | 1:56:46 | ||
1385 | Navi 8 (1078) | +3:02:01 | Santtu Virjula | 1:53:52 | ||
1386 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +3:02:06 | Hulkkonen Ville | 1:59:31 | ||
1387 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +3:02:52 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:23:48 | ||
1388 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +3:02:55 | Jaakko Vaho | 2:21:13 | ||
1389 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +3:03:08 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 2:10:42 | ||
1390 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +3:03:39 | Nikke Partio | 2:06:24 | ||
1391 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +3:03:42 | Pekka Kettunen | 2:05:48 | ||
1392 | Järeä (1545) | +3:03:47 | Antti Kokkola | 2:13:28 | ||
1393 | Ajolinja (996) | +3:03:49 | Pasi Luukko | 2:14:42 | ||
1394 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +3:03:58 | Marko Lyden | 3:07:15 | ||
1395 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +3:03:59 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:19:10 | ||
1396 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +3:03:59 | Matti Gustafsson | 2:27:51 | ||
1397 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +3:04:02 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:07:29 | ||
1398 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +3:04:13 | Petri Meurman | 1:58:40 | ||
1399 | ÅF (1412) | +3:04:14 | Petri Huotari | 2:30:11 | ||
1400 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +3:04:15 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:16:32 | ||
1401 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +3:04:17 | Marko Hietanen | 2:26:36 | ||
1402 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +3:04:21 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 2:13:21 | ||
1403 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +3:04:21 | Jeremias Penttilä | 2:50:52 | ||
1404 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +3:04:29 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:23:30 | ||
1405 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +3:06:01 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 2:13:45 | ||
1406 | Kompassibois (1495) | +3:06:03 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:57:40 | ||
1407 | Korona (1207) | +3:06:06 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:47:06 | ||
1408 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +3:06:18 | Ville Varis | 2:19:19 | ||
1409 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +3:06:23 | Akseli Galkin | 2:25:08 | ||
1410 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +3:06:23 | Pasi Fränti | 2:15:27 | ||
1411 | SEW Service (1972) | +3:06:36 | Ville Tuomala | 1:43:39 | ||
1412 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +3:06:44 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 1:48:18 | ||
1413 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +3:06:44 | Konsta Virtanen | 2:00:48 | ||
1414 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +3:06:46 | Juho Mustonen | 2:04:58 | ||
1415 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +3:06:47 | Sami Ojala | 2:04:56 | ||
1416 | OK77 5 (1380) | +3:06:47 | Jonas Westerlund | 2:17:42 | ||
1417 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +3:06:48 | Antti Härmä | 2:04:45 | ||
1418 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +3:07:16 | Kauko Salonen | 2:21:19 | ||
1419 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +3:07:23 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:51:22 | ||
1420 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +3:08:33 | Jari Hurme | 2:40:41 | ||
1421 | Team Tommila (1149) | +3:08:40 | Akseli Tommila | 2:34:51 | ||
1422 | ABB SK (1436) | +3:08:50 | Atte Martikainen | 2:10:00 | ||
1423 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +3:08:57 | Antti Terävä | 2:22:00 | ||
1424 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +3:08:59 | Janne Lumia | 2:02:05 | ||
1425 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +3:09:01 | Sime Mutans | 2:38:24 | ||
1426 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +3:09:08 | Valdis Lepiksons | 2:15:10 | ||
1427 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +3:09:08 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 2:17:50 | ||
1428 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +3:09:10 | Lari Jyrhämä | 2:21:42 | ||
1429 | Bona Fide (667) | +3:09:24 | Mati Preitof | 2:36:31 | ||
1430 | FTA 3 (1314) | +3:09:35 | Lassi Jaatinen | 2:04:32 | ||
1431 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +3:09:36 | Jukka Toivari | 2:02:50 | ||
1432 | Team Maha (1327) | +3:09:44 | Mikko Seppälä | 1:58:43 | ||
1433 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +3:09:57 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:10:07 | ||
1434 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +3:10:00 | Marko Kela | 2:06:29 | ||
1435 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +3:10:08 | Jussi Lautala | 2:03:08 | ||
1436 | Team Koo (1512) | +3:10:26 | Joonas Niinimäki | 2:05:15 | ||
1437 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +3:10:27 | Timo Rötkö | 2:22:37 | ||
1438 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +3:10:34 | Henry Pietilä | 2:01:48 | ||
1439 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +3:10:34 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:29:10 | ||
1440 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +3:10:37 | Tero Tiitu | 2:20:43 | ||
1441 | Lrhto (1851) | +3:10:39 | Huttunen Matti | 1:57:16 | ||
1442 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +3:10:42 | Janne Härkönen | 2:07:30 | ||
1443 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +3:10:43 | Heikki Kiili | 2:13:48 | ||
1444 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +3:10:52 | Jussi Eskelinen | 2:02:05 | ||
1445 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +3:11:18 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:20:59 | ||
1446 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +3:11:23 | Tommi Torni | 2:11:46 | ||
1447 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +3:11:26 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:02:46 | ||
1448 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +3:11:29 | Atte Olkkonen | 2:00:24 | ||
1449 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +3:11:35 | Esko Huhta | 1:48:30 | ||
1450 | Sitowise (1220) | +3:11:36 | Eero Lehikoinen | 2:29:34 | ||
1451 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +3:11:54 | Ville Pekkinen | 2:51:48 | ||
1452 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +3:11:58 | Soile Krzywacki | 2:31:37 | ||
1453 | 2Einsteins (911) | +3:12:28 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:03:44 | ||
1454 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +3:12:30 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:56:39 | ||
1455 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +3:12:45 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:11:06 | ||
1456 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +3:12:49 | Esko Parikka | 2:06:42 | ||
1457 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +3:12:50 | Harri Henttonen | 2:16:04 | ||
1458 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +3:12:51 | Teemu Karhu | 2:13:01 | ||
1459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +3:13:06 | Timo Vesterinen | 2:32:26 | ||
1460 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +3:13:11 | Markku Nieminen | 2:08:01 | ||
1461 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +3:13:29 | Reima Piispanen | 2:10:06 | ||
1462 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +3:13:53 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 2:03:50 | ||
1463 | AC Liiga (1419) | +3:13:59 | Marko Sajaniemi | 2:09:03 | ||
1464 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +3:14:04 | Ville Suhonen | 2:23:48 | ||
1465 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +3:14:06 | Matti Lankinen | 2:09:18 | ||
1466 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +3:14:07 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 2:07:48 | ||
1467 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +3:14:12 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:22:35 | ||
1468 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +3:14:13 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:15:32 | ||
1469 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +3:14:14 | Kimmo Pahkala | 2:14:10 | ||
1470 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +3:14:41 | Oula Maijala | 2:27:08 | ||
1471 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +3:16:04 | Jone Säbbö | 2:06:00 | ||
1472 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +3:16:07 | Risto Sinkko | 2:29:47 | ||
1473 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +3:16:08 | Olli Raudus | 2:45:36 | ||
1474 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +3:16:15 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 2:16:25 | ||
1475 | HRUP (1014) | +3:16:56 | Riikka Aakula | 2:18:42 | ||
1476 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +3:17:01 | Marko Toivo | 2:28:35 | ||
1477 | Exme (1732) | +3:17:05 | Matias Korpela | 2:25:32 | ||
1478 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +3:17:16 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 2:08:34 | ||
1479 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +3:17:18 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 2:27:16 | ||
1480 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +3:17:40 | Antti Nykänen | 2:09:36 | ||
1481 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +3:17:44 | Kaisa Hautala | 2:17:00 | ||
1482 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +3:17:44 | Lasse Aalto | 2:44:30 | ||
1483 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +3:19:08 | Aino Vuopio | 1:52:42 | ||
1484 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +3:19:11 | Jukka Sakki | 2:00:59 | ||
1485 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +3:19:12 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:32:34 | ||
1486 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +3:19:13 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:01:06 | ||
1487 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +3:19:15 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:19:11 | ||
1488 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +3:19:39 | Eero Syrjä | 2:14:35 | ||
1489 | OK Kampen (1752) | +3:20:22 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:00:04 | ||
1490 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +3:20:23 | Juha Mustonen | 2:10:27 | ||
1491 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +3:20:26 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:11:06 | ||
1492 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +3:20:54 | Aura Rapatti | 2:35:03 | ||
1493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +3:21:00 | Tero Immonen | 2:18:49 | ||
1494 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +3:21:08 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:01:31 | ||
1495 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +3:21:32 | Timo Hongisto | 2:22:39 | ||
1496 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +3:21:51 | Janis Engelitis | 2:10:58 | ||
1497 | ME Pummit (1359) | +3:22:06 | Päkkilä Jukka | 2:44:31 | ||
1498 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +3:22:50 | Paavo Arvola | 2:16:50 | ||
1499 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +3:23:02 | Pauli Eskelinen | 2:41:14 | ||
1500 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +3:23:05 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:46:11 | ||
1501 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:23:07 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:14:36 | ||
1502 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +3:23:14 | Mari Tolppa | 2:43:05 | ||
1503 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +3:23:18 | Riitta Nissi | 2:46:46 | ||
1504 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +3:23:19 | Kari Mahlberg | 2:51:41 | ||
1505 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +3:23:26 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 2:24:48 | ||
1506 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +3:23:28 | Antti Honkanen | 2:35:31 | ||
1507 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +3:23:32 | Risto Kuuskeri | 2:15:27 | ||
1508 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +3:23:37 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:31:25 | ||
1509 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +3:23:41 | Sanna Hamari | 2:35:17 | ||
1510 | Atria (1052) | +3:23:44 | Aapo Linjala | 2:43:15 | ||
1511 | Team SOSE (1298) | +3:24:11 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:05:34 | ||
1512 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:24:14 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:13:23 | ||
1513 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +3:24:15 | Mervi Meriläinen | 2:17:47 | ||
1514 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +3:24:18 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:25:09 | ||
1515 | Realtimers (1693) | +3:24:18 | Joonas Hiltunen | 2:46:26 | ||
1516 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +3:24:19 | Niklas Mattsson | 2:24:27 | ||
1517 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +3:24:22 | Jesse Honkanen | 2:37:24 | ||
1518 | Lateksii (1594) | +3:25:23 | Leevi Hovatov | 2:08:38 | ||
1519 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +3:25:25 | Jukka Tonteri | 2:20:46 | ||
1520 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +3:25:36 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:19:35 | ||
1521 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:25:42 | Ville Porkka | 2:07:34 | ||
1522 | Väsby OK (1023) | +3:25:42 | Jonas Öhman | 1:51:50 | ||
1523 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +3:25:44 | Tommi Oksa | 2:05:19 | ||
1524 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:25:47 | Janne Pykälistö | 2:08:37 | ||
1525 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:26:17 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:17:07 | ||
1526 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +3:26:46 | Kimmo Aavila | 2:19:28 | ||
1527 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +3:26:49 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:22:24 | ||
1528 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:26:52 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:34:25 | ||
1529 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +3:26:54 | Matias Alatörmänen | 2:19:43 | ||
1530 | Off Course (1344) | +3:26:58 | Aki Rouhiainen | 2:34:52 | ||
1531 | NääsCSA (1751) | +3:27:04 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 2:19:50 | ||
1532 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +3:27:10 | Esa Lehti | 2:10:06 | ||
1533 | Team Proxion (1912) | +3:27:37 | Anssi Krooks | 2:53:54 | ||
1534 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:28:01 | Marko Rintanen | 1:53:04 | ||
1535 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +3:28:45 | Rami Huovinen | 2:30:30 | ||
1536 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +3:28:52 | Markus Matilainen | 2:34:56 | ||
1537 | Team Laardi (1459) | +3:28:57 | Heini Nikander | 2:38:04 | ||
1538 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:29:17 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:11:47 | ||
1539 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +3:29:18 | Ari Alander | 2:23:54 | ||
1540 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:29:41 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:24:39 | ||
1541 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +3:29:42 | Sebastian Nikolov | 2:38:52 | ||
1542 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:29:43 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:11:29 | ||
1543 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +3:29:53 | Pekka Pölönen | 2:44:19 | ||
1544 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +3:30:00 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 2:44:33 | ||
1545 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +3:30:02 | Jan Paldan | 2:42:18 | ||
1546 | WIO Team (1541) | +3:31:07 | Pasi Rajala | 2:58:08 | ||
1547 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +3:31:16 | Kalle Rantala | 2:08:20 | ||
1548 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +3:31:27 | Martti Alanen | 2:31:32 | ||
1549 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:31:31 | Antti Salovaara | 2:31:37 | ||
1550 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:31:36 | Timo Talja | 2:22:28 | ||
1551 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +3:31:46 | Matti Mannonen | 2:50:41 | ||
1552 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +3:31:49 | Tommi Vanhoja | 2:09:42 | ||
1553 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +3:32:07 | Mikaela Borgman | 3:00:44 | ||
1554 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:32:09 | Sami Leppänen | 2:16:45 | ||
1555 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +3:32:14 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 2:22:44 | ||
1556 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:32:14 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:12:35 | ||
1557 | Pttk (1336) | +3:33:20 | Abel Ledesma | 2:12:33 | ||
1558 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +3:33:25 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:09:46 | ||
1559 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:33:29 | Topias Peltonen | 1:56:13 | ||
1560 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +3:33:37 | Janne Hämäläinen | 2:47:28 | ||
1561 | DG SataIT (1841) | +3:33:40 | Arttu Koivisto | 2:46:42 | ||
1562 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +3:34:10 | Kari Maijala | 2:25:09 | ||
1563 | Hihhulit (1197) | +3:34:14 | Kimmo Kiiski | 2:16:56 | ||
1564 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +3:34:16 | Jussi Haara | 2:25:49 | ||
1565 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +3:34:20 | Jussi Hakola | 2:57:06 | ||
1566 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +3:34:45 | Elina Rauhala | 2:31:26 | ||
1567 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +3:34:56 | Martti Nio | 3:02:36 | ||
1568 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +3:34:57 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 3:49:19 | ||
1569 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +3:34:57 | Joona Parjanen | 3:41:59 | ||
1570 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +3:35:00 | Tero Backman | 3:06:01 | ||
1571 | Team Allback (1518) | +3:35:03 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:43:25 | ||
1572 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +3:35:04 | Timo Kytö | 2:46:47 | ||
1573 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +3:35:04 | Ilkka Stranden | 2:41:32 | ||
1574 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +3:36:55 | Oskari Färdig | 2:37:14 | ||
1575 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:36:58 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:53:55 | ||
1576 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +3:37:06 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:10:30 | ||
1577 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +3:37:08 | Arttu Karila | 2:28:35 | ||
1578 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +3:37:12 | Hannu Sainio | 2:41:11 | ||
1579 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:37:54 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:55:05 | ||
1580 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +3:38:02 | Ville Komulainen | 2:16:01 | ||
1581 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:38:02 | Juho Kuntu | 2:00:40 | ||
1582 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +3:38:10 | Lauri Nykänen | 2:48:03 | ||
1583 | CSC (1519) | +3:38:23 | Joni Virtanen | 2:33:54 | ||
1584 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +3:38:25 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 2:29:26 | ||
1585 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +3:38:25 | Mika Laiti | 2:44:23 | ||
1586 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +3:38:29 | Matti Lindgren | 2:42:07 | ||
1587 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +3:38:32 | Lassi Larjo | 2:30:23 | ||
1588 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +3:38:47 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:36:01 | ||
1589 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:39:18 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:36:33 | ||
1590 | Kluri (1737) | +3:39:21 | Miikka Mörö | 2:14:02 | ||
1591 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +3:39:42 | Asta Grönlund | 2:57:06 | ||
1592 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +3:39:53 | Jaakko Lintunen | 2:33:41 | ||
1593 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +3:40:30 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:35:14 | ||
1594 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +3:41:59 | Jouni Huttunen | 3:11:43 | ||
1595 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +3:42:03 | Janne Markkanen | 2:56:18 | ||
1596 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +3:42:05 | Miika Rantanen | 2:19:58 | ||
1597 | Knut Posse (1568) | +3:42:09 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 2:59:55 | ||
1598 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +3:42:44 | Marko Huotari | 2:20:58 | ||
1599 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:43:44 | Hannu Aska | 1:57:41 | ||
1600 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:44:56 | Mikko Kaartinen | 2:12:24 | ||
1601 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +3:44:56 | Raino Lampinen | 2:54:07 | ||
1602 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:44:58 | Waltteri Wiro | 2:07:34 | ||
1603 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +3:45:47 | Antti Järvinen | 2:36:47 | ||
1604 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +3:46:32 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:04:00 | ||
1605 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +3:46:35 | Heikki Mäkipere | 2:49:37 | ||
1606 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +3:46:35 | Timo Korhonen | 2:53:37 | ||
1607 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +3:46:37 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:28:31 | ||
1608 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:46:52 | Anders Karlström | 2:01:32 | ||
1609 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:46:55 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:57:01 | ||
1610 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:46:57 | Timo Manninen | 2:26:08 | ||
1611 | SEPI (1726) | +3:46:58 | Matti Isohanni | 2:07:38 | ||
1612 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:46:59 | Samuli Huuhilo | 2:01:43 | ||
1613 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:47:01 | Kari Hyrkäs | 2:31:05 | ||
1614 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:47:04 | Petri Koivula | 2:15:17 | ||
1615 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:47:05 | Antti Kangas | 2:28:15 | ||
1616 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +3:47:06 | Rami Helenius | 2:45:22 | ||
1617 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +3:47:21 | Hannu Partio | 2:42:44 | ||
1618 | mroom (1333) | +3:47:36 | Rantala Eija | 2:34:37 | ||
1619 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +3:47:55 | Jussi Pajala | 2:39:04 | ||
1620 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +3:48:20 | Arto Tammi | 2:22:00 | ||
1621 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:48:21 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:09:37 | ||
1622 | Piiroiset (1663) | +3:48:22 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:14:03 | ||
1623 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:48:23 | Pekka Ignatius | 2:24:59 | ||
1624 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +3:48:29 | Pekka Virkkunen | 2:28:57 | ||
1625 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +3:48:32 | Paavo Toivanen | 2:50:05 | ||
1626 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:48:39 | Eero Palomäki | 2:27:45 | ||
1627 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +3:49:01 | Juha Silvanto | 2:54:14 | ||
1628 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +3:49:09 | Ville Ruokonen | 2:44:30 | ||
1629 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +3:49:09 | Petri Tapio | 2:27:19 | ||
1630 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +3:49:12 | Matti Palvaila | 2:39:18 | ||
1631 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +3:49:17 | Antti Pinomaa | 2:41:30 | ||
1632 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +3:49:17 | Mikko Väkiparta | 2:35:29 | ||
1633 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +3:49:18 | Lauri Pyy | 2:53:16 | ||
1634 | NorsU (1885) | +3:49:21 | Samuli Lindvall | 2:31:33 | ||
1635 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +3:51:28 | Janne Ranz | 2:49:30 | ||
1636 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +3:52:23 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:30:03 | ||
1637 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +3:52:27 | Antti Saarinen | 3:17:28 | ||
1638 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +3:52:28 | Janne Heikkinen | 3:10:40 | ||
1639 | Valio TM (1532) | +3:52:36 | Antti Vauhkonen | 2:30:11 | ||
1640 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +3:53:46 | Otto Hannunen | 2:52:05 | ||
1641 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +3:54:30 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:20:30 | ||
1642 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +3:54:33 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:15:08 | ||
1643 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +3:54:40 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:19:45 | ||
1644 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +3:54:42 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:48:07 | ||
1645 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +3:54:43 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 2:38:38 | ||
1646 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:54:52 | Aada Forsman | 2:01:51 | ||
1647 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +3:54:55 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:54:05 | ||
1648 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +3:54:57 | Frida Brogren | 1:44:25 | ||
1649 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:54:59 | Jaakko Vesala | 2:12:07 | ||
1650 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +3:55:00 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:50:54 | ||
1651 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +3:55:03 | Timo Nieminen | 3:00:50 | ||
1652 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +3:55:30 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:03:40 | ||
1653 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:55:37 | Sakari Uusitalo | 2:31:58 | ||
1654 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +3:55:54 | Joonas Varso | 2:20:19 | ||
1655 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +3:55:58 | Markus Kilkki | 2:36:20 | ||
1656 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +3:56:02 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 2:30:47 | ||
1657 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +3:56:06 | Samu Martinmäki | 2:58:48 | ||
1658 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +3:56:55 | Janne Kallio | 2:39:55 | ||
1659 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +3:56:56 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:59:37 | ||
1660 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +3:57:12 | Joel Köykkä | 3:09:08 | ||
1661 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +3:58:37 | Markku Okkonen | 2:38:06 | ||
1662 | Basware (1630) | +3:59:24 | Timo Anttila | 2:03:41 | ||
1663 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +3:59:24 | Pekka Aalto | 2:07:03 | ||
1664 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +3:59:39 | Katariina Komi | 2:50:37 | ||
1665 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +4:00:07 | Ari Peltola | 1:52:44 | ||
1666 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +4:00:15 | Mika Väänänen | 2:30:19 | ||
1667 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +4:04:59 | Arto Inkala | 3:12:07 | ||
1668 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +4:06:31 | Kristina Välkki | 2:31:46 | ||
1669 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +4:06:35 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 3:02:34 | ||
1670 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +4:06:37 | Antti Greggilä | 2:21:14 | ||
1671 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +4:06:39 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:03:18 | ||
1672 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +4:06:48 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:40:24 | ||
1673 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +4:06:49 | Antti Tapiola | 2:45:16 | ||
1674 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +4:06:59 | Venäläinen Henri | 2:46:31 | ||
1675 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +4:07:01 | Petri Nyman | 2:49:00 | ||
1676 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +4:07:23 | Juha Tervola | 2:47:56 | ||
1677 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +4:08:03 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:28:48 | ||
1678 | SeNaatti (1866) | +4:08:24 | Tuomas Pusa | 2:32:42 | ||
1679 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +4:09:04 | Timo Jutila | 2:52:05 | ||
1680 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +4:09:06 | Viivi Varjus | 2:48:08 | ||
1681 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:09:09 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 2:47:15 | ||
1682 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +4:09:35 | Simo Viitanen | 2:26:45 | ||
1683 | Team Armas (1391) | +4:11:18 | Otso Tilus | 2:40:12 | ||
1684 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +4:11:30 | Mikko Makkonen | 2:20:34 | ||
1685 | salparasti (1057) | +4:12:20 | Tomi Anttila | 2:57:26 | ||
1686 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +4:12:41 | Ilkka Halso | 3:01:35 | ||
1687 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +4:13:32 | Sami Muranen | 3:03:55 | ||
1688 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +4:13:37 | Pekka Koljonen | 3:03:57 | ||
1689 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +4:13:50 | Janne Virkki | 1:46:27 | ||
1690 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +4:13:54 | Ari Tertsunen | 3:32:59 | ||
1691 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +4:14:16 | Kaisa Turunen | 3:09:19 | ||
1692 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +4:15:18 | Teemu Lampinen | 2:26:36 | ||
1693 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +4:15:28 | Alvita Mirecka | 3:23:07 | ||
1694 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +4:16:34 | Matti Ojala | 2:42:40 | ||
1695 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +4:16:44 | Juha Karjalainen | 2:46:53 | ||
1696 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +4:16:57 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:00:58 | ||
1697 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +4:17:04 | Pasi Riihimäki | 2:13:25 | ||
1698 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +4:17:13 | Paavo Haavisto | 3:17:03 | ||
1699 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +4:20:20 | Pinja Toivanen | 2:09:02 | ||
1700 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +4:20:31 | Jonne Rittola | 2:58:45 | ||
1701 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +4:20:32 | Janne Tani | 2:54:18 | ||
1702 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +4:21:02 | Juha Vaani | 2:20:18 | ||
1703 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +4:21:04 | Lauri Jouppi | 3:14:56 | ||
1704 | FTA 4 (1708) | +4:21:29 | Tarmo Kauppi | 2:31:13 | ||
1705 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +4:21:59 | Juha Sipilä | 2:44:16 | ||
1706 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +4:22:03 | Pekka Vilska | 2:26:13 | ||
1707 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +4:22:34 | Tomi Åberg | 3:04:50 | ||
1708 | Telko (1898) | +4:22:37 | Alexandra Ershova | 4:03:53 | ||
1709 | EläMys (1799) | +4:23:40 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 1:58:14 | ||
1710 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +4:24:10 | Olli Koskela | 2:44:09 | ||
1711 | Team Supponen (1528) | +4:24:13 | Sanna Supponen | 2:48:37 | ||
1712 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +4:24:13 | Timo Virtanen | 2:24:57 | ||
1713 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +4:24:18 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:12:23 | ||
1714 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +4:24:38 | Karri Hietamäki | 2:21:44 | ||
1715 | Son Huanot (1955) | +4:24:39 | Eero Erkkilä | 2:50:11 | ||
1716 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +4:24:43 | Teppo Salminen | 2:23:39 | ||
1717 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +4:24:44 | Tomi Liljemark | 2:45:23 | ||
1718 | KanKi (1591) | +4:24:46 | Ville Linnola | 3:16:58 | ||
1719 | Jidoka (1962) | +4:25:10 | Heikki Väänänen | 2:07:57 | ||
1720 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +4:25:21 | Lauri Toivio | 2:26:01 | ||
1721 | Klenkat (1843) | +4:28:18 | Rissanen Jukka | 3:33:57 | ||
1722 | MoVo (1942) | +4:30:26 | Pekka Jokela | 2:34:56 | ||
1723 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +4:30:30 | Risto Pyykkö | 2:31:16 | ||
1724 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +4:30:37 | Jere Kingelin | 3:22:21 | ||
1725 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +4:30:49 | Viljami Tervakoski | 2:20:20 | ||
1726 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +4:30:53 | Marko Luntinen | 3:12:14 | ||
1727 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +4:30:55 | Lassi Tulonen | 2:25:47 | ||
1728 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +4:31:18 | Jari Painokallio | 3:06:51 | ||
1729 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +4:31:31 | Jyrki Rahkola | 2:35:49 | ||
1730 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +4:31:37 | Tero Järvinen | 2:10:02 | ||
1731 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +4:31:52 | Mats Söderlund | 2:27:10 | ||
1732 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +4:32:23 | Vesa Luoma | 2:58:29 | ||
1733 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +4:32:41 | Niilo Sevon | 2:42:39 | ||
1734 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +4:33:33 | Teemu Luoto | 2:30:37 | ||
1735 | Team 7P (1729) | +4:33:50 | Pauli Markkanen | 2:54:10 | ||
1736 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +4:34:54 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 3:14:16 | ||
1737 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +4:34:57 | Timo Rantanen | 3:14:33 | ||
1738 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +4:35:00 | Venni Heinonen | 3:27:27 | ||
1739 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +4:35:10 | Peter Granqvist | 3:12:43 | ||
1740 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +4:35:59 | Mikko Järvi | 2:03:28 | ||
1741 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +4:36:01 | Marko Kuusisto | 2:23:45 | ||
1742 | Nitor (1718) | +4:36:06 | Santtu Vuori | 2:13:19 | ||
1743 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +4:36:14 | Heli Rasimus | 3:30:01 | ||
1744 | SK SK (1622) | +4:37:13 | Kari Salo | 3:09:28 | ||
1745 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +4:37:29 | Matti Fält | 3:45:17 | ||
1746 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +4:37:44 | Suvi Tiainen | 2:35:40 | ||
1747 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +4:38:10 | Arseni Jepifanov | 2:29:01 | ||
1748 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +4:38:12 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:19:21 | ||
1749 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +4:41:33 | Juhis Pietilä | 3:23:20 | ||
1750 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +4:43:06 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:51:08 | ||
1751 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +4:44:29 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 3:25:34 | ||
1752 | Reittihukat (1696) | +4:45:40 | Kivistö Samuli | 2:46:19 | ||
1753 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +4:45:54 | Teuvo Formisto | 2:35:15 | ||
1754 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +4:46:24 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 2:36:19 | ||
1755 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +4:47:24 | Kari Lindfors | 2:11:36 | ||
1756 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +4:49:14 | Heikki Heimonen | 3:01:29 | ||
1757 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +4:49:17 | Suvi Heinonen | 2:44:00 | ||
1758 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +4:49:34 | Pasi Mutikainen | 2:29:21 | ||
1759 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +4:49:40 | Essi Kostiainen | 2:57:31 | ||
1760 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +4:49:52 | Auli Packalen | 1:56:59 | ||
1761 | INUS (1279) | +4:50:06 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 3:02:55 | ||
1762 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +4:52:53 | Eemeli Lantta | 3:13:08 | ||
1763 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +4:52:58 | Ilpo Tuononen | 3:02:44 | ||
1764 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +4:53:01 | Veijo Hotokka | 3:14:05 | ||
1765 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +4:53:08 | Julius Karjalainen | 3:45:17 | ||
1766 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +4:54:03 | Juho Kulonen | 3:18:23 | ||
1767 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +4:55:45 | Ville Sällinen | 2:43:49 | ||
1768 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +4:55:47 | Tanja Ilomäki | 2:06:40 | ||
1769 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +4:55:49 | Jani Haka | 2:46:12 | ||
1770 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +4:57:53 | Pertti Sillanpää | 2:46:36 | ||
1771 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +5:00:14 | Erno Nykänen | 3:26:35 | ||
1772 | Jarnat (1644) | +5:00:18 | Arto Pohjola | 3:59:04 | ||
1773 | MPY (1582) | +5:00:19 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 4:01:35 | ||
1774 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +5:01:53 | Miina Orell | 2:48:56 | ||
1775 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +5:01:55 | Esa Kukkamäki | 3:07:17 | ||
1776 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +5:01:57 | Saku Vaittinen | 2:52:07 | ||
1777 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +5:02:03 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 3:11:46 | ||
1778 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +5:02:34 | Minna Selin | 3:29:20 | ||
1779 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +5:04:00 | Mikko Ahola | 2:09:51 | ||
1780 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +5:04:22 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 2:52:10 | ||
1781 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +5:04:22 | Jari Korppas | 2:47:05 | ||
1782 | Olen tässä (1795) | +5:04:23 | Esko Piirainen | 2:14:41 | ||
1783 | Luxus (1736) | +5:04:34 | Ville Pirhonen | 3:25:42 | ||
1784 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +5:04:36 | Juha Silander | 3:20:52 | ||
1785 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +5:07:47 | Mikko Paukkila | 2:20:54 | ||
1786 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +5:11:00 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 2:44:14 | ||
1787 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +5:11:38 | Heli Huhtala | 3:04:03 | ||
1788 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +5:12:57 | Annika Sopo | 3:03:07 | ||
1789 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +5:17:37 | Markku Huotari | 3:27:02 | ||
1790 | Savion VPK (1670) | +5:19:37 | Mika Taavitsainen | 2:06:25 | ||
1791 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +5:26:22 | Petri Rantala | 3:01:44 | ||
1792 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +5:26:23 | Matti Kankaanpää | 3:43:17 | ||
1793 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +5:26:31 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 3:36:46 | ||
1794 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +5:26:42 | Tommi Evilä | 3:36:23 | ||
1795 | Posarat (1762) | +5:26:43 | Harri Pyykkönen | 3:43:13 | ||
1796 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +5:26:49 | Petri Perälä | 3:32:03 | ||
1797 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +5:26:57 | Voitto Manninen | 3:17:45 | ||
1798 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +5:28:32 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:50:49 | ||
1799 | LUMi (1882) | +5:29:29 | Mikko Jaakola | 2:00:55 | ||
1800 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +5:30:37 | Niko Oksanen | 3:44:38 | ||
1801 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +5:30:45 | Silvonen Ari | 3:11:31 | ||
1802 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +5:31:22 | Perttu Silvola | 3:00:37 | ||
1803 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +5:31:24 | Joonatan Mattila | 2:44:40 | ||
1804 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +5:32:54 | Said Benamar | 3:14:04 | ||
1805 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +5:34:10 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:42:37 | ||
1806 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +5:35:26 | Tommi Sinivuo | 3:15:36 | ||
1807 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +5:35:27 | Mikko Vattulainen | 3:03:53 | ||
1808 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +5:35:29 | Ilkka Tuomola | 2:42:46 | ||
1809 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +5:35:32 | Ilmari Tarpila | 3:47:33 | ||
1810 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +5:35:36 | Luoto Akimatti | 3:15:51 | ||
1811 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +5:36:39 | Ilkka Sallinen | 3:24:33 | ||
1812 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +5:41:33 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:35:02 | ||
1813 | Metsään menee (1641) | +5:41:35 | Timo Hakkarainen | 2:58:37 | ||
1814 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +5:41:38 | Miiro Jantunen | 3:23:41 | ||
1815 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +5:41:53 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 3:32:48 | ||
1816 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +5:41:53 | Juha Anttila | 3:09:38 | ||
1817 | HattikW (1610) | +5:42:10 | Roni Juutinen | 3:13:49 | ||
1818 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +5:45:55 | Simo Mälkki | 3:43:30 | ||
1819 | Curious Al (1601) | +5:47:57 | Harri Valpola | 3:04:19 | ||
1820 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +5:49:17 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 3:29:12 | ||
1821 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +5:55:35 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 3:20:52 | ||
1822 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +5:55:37 | Sarianna Liiri | 3:45:44 | ||
1823 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +6:03:56 | Mika Salo | 3:45:10 | ||
1824 | Concrasti (1946) | +6:06:37 | Matti Parikka | 3:13:21 | ||
1825 | OK Markku! (1960) | +6:07:20 | Mika Heino | 3:14:41 | ||
1826 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +6:07:46 | Kasperi Launis | 2:36:38 | ||
1827 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +6:08:19 | Kimmo Kaveri | 3:13:46 | ||
1828 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +6:09:25 | Grigorii Etenko | 1:41:35 | ||
1829 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +6:10:38 | Jari Mikkonen | 2:47:12 | ||
1830 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +6:14:05 | Ville Aalto | 3:44:46 | ||
1831 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +6:14:13 | Jussi Perälä | 3:21:05 | ||
1832 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +6:14:19 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 3:28:50 | ||
1833 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +6:17:46 | Jukka Karhunen | 2:04:39 | ||
1834 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +6:20:53 | Pitkänen Mikko | 4:46:20 | ||
1835 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +6:21:47 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 3:27:24 | ||
1836 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +6:29:46 | Olli Knuuttila | 3:35:21 | ||
1837 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +6:29:47 | Janne Hietalahti | 4:23:37 | ||
1838 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +6:29:54 | Mikko Mankki | 3:27:36 | ||
1839 | Biopsi (1952) | +6:36:44 | Antti Kiviaho | 2:26:10 | ||
1840 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +6:41:03 | Annemari Matkala | 4:41:09 | ||
1841 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +6:48:52 | Honkanen Harri | 5:40:11 | ||
1842 | TeMePa (1934) | +6:55:26 | Martti Ikonen | 4:02:06 | ||
1843 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +6:56:12 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 2:43:19 | ||
1844 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +6:56:16 | Juho Latvio | 3:07:22 | ||
1845 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +6:59:59 | Ville Saksa | 4:04:14 | ||
1846 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +7:00:16 | Kirsi Numminen | 3:31:47 | ||
1847 | Matrix (1508) | +7:00:19 | Viia Väätäinen | 4:01:50 | ||
1848 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +7:00:22 | Vesa Jäntti | 3:33:34 | ||
1849 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +7:00:27 | Elias MRabet | 3:18:38 | ||
1850 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +7:00:36 | Ossi Siipola | 3:28:09 | ||
1851 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +7:43:31 | Marko Räikkönen | 4:14:53 | ||
1852 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +7:47:16 | Petri Raveala | 3:35:51 | ||
1853 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +7:48:20 | Antti Villikka | 3:59:13 | ||
1854 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +8:04:11 | Lari Lohikoski | 3:52:43 | ||
1855 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +8:08:01 | Kimmo Halme | 3:24:49 | ||
1856 | HC (1642) | +8:08:16 | Teemu Pirskanen | 3:55:17 | ||
1857 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +8:14:37 | Kari Nyyssönen | 5:11:55 | ||
1858 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +8:15:03 | Jani Taiminen | 4:28:50 | ||
1859 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +8:29:59 | Kari Lepistö | 4:13:33 | ||
1860 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +8:51:53 | Eeva Erkko | 4:24:28 | ||
1861 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +9:30:11 | Mika Kutila | 2:51:47 | ||
1862 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +9:34:46 | Otto Koskinen | 6:30:21 |