jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:13:27Sanni Norrbacka2:09:57
    802FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:13:30Esa Piitulainen2:14:03
    803FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:13:31Aki Kankkunen2:19:09
    804FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:13:54Juuso Lehtinen2:22:32
    805FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+2:14:00Aleksi Inkinen1:46:01
    806FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:14:07Miikka Tarkia2:20:40
    807ESTOK West (605)+2:14:09Olavi Loo1:57:35
    808FINGrundium (1829)+2:14:13Timo Nissinen1:51:02
    809SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:14:15Magnus Sdervall2:03:35
    810SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:14:15Fredrik Srqvist2:08:38
    811FINGeodeesi (761)+2:14:19Luiro Hannes1:46:02
    812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:14:20Mika Pihala2:11:39
    813FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:14:22Tapani Repo2:14:25
    814FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:14:24Tuomas Etula2:12:00
    815FINKaslink (1131)+2:14:27Teemu Lojamo1:47:50
    816FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:14:30Pertti Luuri2:14:29
    817SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:14:48Magnus hling1:46:49
    818FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:15:46Ville Helenius2:12:31
    819LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:15:55Andis Nelke2:09:32
    820FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:16:06Ilkka Koivu1:58:00
    821FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:16:08Aaro Koskinen2:09:37
    822FINTrimap (1888)+2:16:19Eero Toivonen2:23:07
    823FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:16:19Aarne Hakanen1:58:38
    824FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:16:20Jimi Viita-aho2:10:56
    825FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:16:43Oskari Mikkola1:51:52
    826FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:16:50Osku Kiviniemi2:24:49
    827FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:16:57Veikko Maijala2:21:53
    828FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:16:58Pontus Fred2:21:19
    829FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:17:00Juha Ylihrsil1:50:45
    830FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:17:25Honkanen Eetu2:04:57
    831FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:17:28Janek Jantunen1:59:30
    832FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:17:30Jussi Uusihonko1:59:09
    833FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:17:31Harri Kailasalo2:05:26
    834FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:17:40Heikki Haunia2:22:15
    835FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:17:41Harri Peltola2:09:20
    836FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+2:17:43Jussi Kosenius2:27:11
    837FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:17:45Mika Sipponen2:18:57
    838FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+2:17:45Antti Rauhala2:04:54
    839FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:17:56Eero-Matti Vainio1:45:38
    840FINSupertalentit (691)+2:18:02Eetu Niemelinen2:10:52
    841FINSK Uranus (951)+2:18:03Seppo Konttajrvi2:10:18
    842FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:18:15Petri Teerikoski2:07:43
    843FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:18:18Dymytro Terpai2:04:43
    844FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:18:59Sami Vartiainen2:14:10
    845LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:19:01Martins Platacis2:01:42
    846FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:19:18Tommi Isomki2:10:02
    847FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:19:20Jonne Mkinen2:28:03
    848NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:19:32Nils Inge Brurberg2:23:28
    849FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:20:24Lauri Laatu1:57:46
    850FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:20:27Jussi Ylistaro2:08:41
    851FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:20:39Anne Kiijrvi2:16:19
    852FINUusi Verso (766)+2:21:01Eero Haverinen2:09:15
    853FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+2:21:04Turtio Tapani2:30:34
    854FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:21:04Artem Timakov1:41:38
    855FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:21:06Pyry Rahkila2:02:23
    856FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:21:07Jari Kanko2:25:37
    857FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:21:08Juha Syrjl2:12:44
    858SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:21:10Niclas Behrenfeldt1:47:00
    859FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:21:13Teemu Rytknen2:09:27
    860FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:21:14Sami Turunen1:54:26
    861POLOK!Sport (558)+2:21:14Krystian Sedlak2:00:29
    862FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:21:17Sofia Pellonper2:07:54
    863FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:21:18Jarkko Ustinov2:02:48
    864FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:21:22Antti Korttinen2:45:55
    865FINTASO (1802)+2:21:24Patrik Vanhanen2:03:24
    866FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+2:21:30Juho Malinen2:34:50
    867FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:21:32Ari-Matti Niemi2:15:07
    868LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:21:33Raimonds Berzins2:15:04
    869FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:21:40Tommi Nietosjrvi2:03:38
    870FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:21:41Olli Pitknen1:57:41
    871FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:21:42Antti Liljaniemi2:18:59
    872FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:21:42Viktor Bck2:11:34
    873FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:21:45Vesa Ekokoski2:28:27
    874FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:21:47Arttu Leppkoski2:27:47
    875FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:21:47Janne Lintala2:20:37
    876FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:21:55Arttu Heikkil1:54:20
    877FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:22:21Juha-Pekka Harju1:51:06
    878FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:22:23Aki Hietanen1:55:05
    879FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:22:26Matias Heinonen1:56:21
    880FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:22:35Jyri Maanp2:11:07
    881FINIK Kronan (722)+2:22:39Anton Storvall2:17:18
    882FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:22:42Jarno Karjalainen1:57:38
    883FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:22:42Masi Tammela1:58:50
    884FINJuntit OK (728)+2:22:45Timo Vlasov2:27:24
    885FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:22:47Mikko Nieminen2:19:16
    886FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:22:51Seppo Tompuri2:13:01
    887FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:22:51Tommi Lahtonen2:14:15
    888FINLets get LOST (877)+2:22:54Andreas Hatakka2:05:41
    889FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:22:58Urpo Heikkinen1:58:41
    890FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:22:58Antti Pylkknen2:00:40
    891FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:23:03Heikki Viljanen2:16:53
    892BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:23:08Wim Vervoort2:04:37
    893FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:23:08Henri Eloranta2:02:59
    894FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:23:10Pekka Grnlund1:54:00
    895FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:23:13Hannu Kortetjrvi2:04:09
    896RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:23:14Aleksei Goncharov2:16:33
    897FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:23:15Eero Assmuth2:07:53
    898FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:23:16Niklas Valuri1:59:38
    899FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:23:16Tommi Virtanen2:04:56
    900FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:23:25Heikki Koskela1:57:27
    901FINKntit (1176)+2:23:26Janne Kauhanen2:00:11
    902FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:23:26Petri Juutinen1:55:22
    903FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:23:36Kari Kilkki2:02:45
    904FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:23:43Jan Alden1:59:00
    905FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:23:56Victor Thomander1:58:09
    906FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:24:12Tomi Tissari1:58:03
    907FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:15Arto Pivinen2:18:13
    908FINGofore (1916)+2:24:15Richard Van Camp2:17:41
    909FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:24:25Kari Haanp2:05:28
    910FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+2:24:35Pasi Nevala2:25:40
    911FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+2:24:36Jukka Kettunen2:24:53
    912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:24:38Tuomas Lehtineva2:12:42
    913FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+2:24:43Juho Kareinen1:57:01
    914FINTaxi Team (963)+2:24:55Antti Mets1:58:48
    915FINBarkit pll (979)+2:24:58Toni Parkkinen2:01:03
    916ESPCD TJALVE (969)+2:25:11Jorge Garcia2:01:46
    917FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+2:25:29Timo Neuvonen2:20:26
    918FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+2:25:32Matti Mrsky2:00:31
    919FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+2:25:33Markus Krki2:01:41
    920FINVictorious Secret (891)+2:25:35Miina Ruokolainen2:03:00
    921NORstmarka OK (960)+2:25:35Jrgensen Audun2:06:33
    922FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+2:25:37Hannu Hnninen2:00:25
    923FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+2:25:39Matias Haukkala2:07:22
    924FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+2:25:45Atso Ikheimo2:22:25
    925FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+2:25:54Jukka Sydnoja2:05:31
    926FINMaasillat (1261)+2:25:57Timo Maasilta2:09:25
    927FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+2:26:01Karri Koistinen2:08:53
    928FINDroit (1123)+2:26:01Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:01:26
    929FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+2:26:04Ilari Jokinen2:30:34
    930FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:26:07Jani Peltonen2:26:08
    931FINPijt-Rasti (751)+2:26:14Sampo Keskinen1:58:12
    932FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+2:26:18Mika Nokka2:12:24
    933FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:26:20Arttu Kaakinen2:01:46
    934FINPerhon Kiri (790)+2:26:21Juho Lakanen2:20:59
    935FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+2:26:36Sami Ruotsalainen2:20:24
    936FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+2:26:47Tauno Pajukangas2:08:07
    937FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+2:26:50Harri Kuortti2:21:00
    938FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+2:26:51Janne Siipola2:05:59
    939FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+2:27:42Janne Kotaniemi2:01:57
    940FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+2:27:45Rasmus Willman2:28:50
    941FINTunkiomadot (1012)+2:27:45Lauri Vhmurto2:08:51
    942FINTT226 (689)+2:27:48Pasi Koskinen2:11:01
    943FINSukK 83 (757)+2:27:50Verneri Lehtovirta1:56:21
    944FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+2:27:51Jaakko Turto2:09:31
    945FINInnOK (786)+2:28:01Antti Tyrvinen2:26:19
    946FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+2:28:02Oiva Kumpulainen2:07:18
    947FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+2:28:04Valtteri Ristola2:22:19
    948FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+2:28:04Pertti Lappalainen1:58:47
    949FINRastihaukat (653)+2:28:09Teemu Matilainen2:12:59
    950FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:28:10Kirsti Laurila2:05:22
    951FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+2:28:13Antti Viita2:22:15
    952FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+2:28:15Kaisu Pajunen2:07:31
    953FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+2:28:17Markku Laine2:11:04
    954FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+2:28:17Isto Hyyrylinen2:05:45
    955FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+2:28:18Ilkka Korpi2:05:41
    956FINSolita (965)+2:28:19Timo Pitknen2:11:12
    957FINPK Racing Team (686)+2:28:20Pasi Heinonen2:04:17
    958FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:28:23Juha Laasanen2:02:42
    959FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+2:28:25Sampo Jrnefelt2:22:20
    960SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+2:28:27Emanuel Nslund2:10:34
    961FINSelkien Sisu (848)+2:28:29Simo Kiiskinen2:21:48
    962FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+2:28:30Jussi Mkel2:12:04
    963FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+2:28:32Ville Tuppura2:02:50
    964FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:28:32Erno Aalto2:10:59
    965FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+2:28:35Jari Peura2:29:59
    966FINValmet Technologies (839)+2:28:36Juha Jrvel2:05:58
    967FINOutotec (1119)+2:28:37Kari Elomki2:32:46
    968FINMets Board Kyro (947)+2:28:37Petri Savisto2:22:41
    969FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+2:28:38Matias Laine2:02:17
    970FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+2:28:38Markku Hynl2:42:08
    971FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+2:28:39Susanna Huttunen2:11:00
    972FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+2:28:41Jorma Tytykoski2:09:43
    973FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+2:28:41Aapo Varis2:02:38
    974LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+2:28:41Alvis Lepiksons2:10:50
    975FINLost Bastards (895)+2:28:42Christian Lindgren2:15:25
    976FINTreSeven (1571)+2:28:42Matias Jokinen2:27:29
    977FINOscar Software (1189)+2:28:45Mika Kiviluoto2:05:37
    978FINKoneen Kerho (843)+2:28:45Ville Lipsonen2:07:43
    979FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+2:28:46Onni Pyklinen2:11:02
    980FINHernemen Porina (717)+2:28:47Juho Hysniemi2:16:55
    981FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+2:28:49Juha Vornanen2:26:03
    982FINESE Tiimi (1247)+2:28:49Ilkka Vaarasuo2:10:58
    983FINRastisudit (1428)+2:28:50Jussi Kivioja1:44:15
    984NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:28:53Hans Petter Eng2:20:50
    985FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+2:28:54Heikki Kyt2:20:23
    986FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+2:28:55Tiago Figueiredo2:03:57
    987FINWonkamiehet (1005)+2:28:57Petri Vliharju2:09:55
    988FINFuturice (968)+2:28:58Tuomo Hakaoja2:03:50
    989FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+2:29:00Teemu Hautala2:11:19
    990FINVuorenveikot (938)+2:29:09Paulus Vyrynen2:37:02
    991FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+2:29:14Jouko Urvikko2:02:55
    992SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+2:29:16Ueli Stalder2:09:54
    993FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+2:29:21Lauri Kaijansinkko2:10:17
    994FINNavi 9 (1449)+2:29:25Jere Nystrm2:12:42
    995FINNabla (1044)+2:29:27Marko Leppniemi1:59:33
    996FINPelikassit (556)+2:29:45Aleksi Uosukainen2:11:49
    997FINAndritz WP (1146)+2:29:46Mikko Nurmi2:13:09
    998FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+2:29:46Ari Ylihrsil2:00:21
    999FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+2:29:48Jaakko Husari2:19:11
    1000FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+2:29:50Jukka Leppimki2:36:31
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >