< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:13:27 | Sanni Norrbacka | 2:09:57 | ||
802 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +2:13:30 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:14:03 | ||
803 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +2:13:31 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:19:09 | ||
804 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +2:13:54 | Juuso Lehtinen | 2:22:32 | ||
805 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:14:00 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:46:01 | ||
806 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +2:14:07 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:20:40 | ||
807 | OK West (605) | +2:14:09 | Olavi Loo | 1:57:35 | ||
808 | Grundium (1829) | +2:14:13 | Timo Nissinen | 1:51:02 | ||
809 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +2:14:15 | Magnus Södervall | 2:03:35 | ||
810 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +2:14:15 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 2:08:38 | ||
811 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:14:19 | Luiro Hannes | 1:46:02 | ||
812 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +2:14:20 | Mika Pihala | 2:11:39 | ||
813 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +2:14:22 | Tapani Repo | 2:14:25 | ||
814 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +2:14:24 | Tuomas Etula | 2:12:00 | ||
815 | Kaslink (1131) | +2:14:27 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:47:50 | ||
816 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +2:14:30 | Pertti Luuri | 2:14:29 | ||
817 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +2:14:48 | Magnus Öhling | 1:46:49 | ||
818 | OC Harharetki (921) | +2:15:46 | Ville Helenius | 2:12:31 | ||
819 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +2:15:55 | Andis Nelke | 2:09:32 | ||
820 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +2:16:06 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:58:00 | ||
821 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +2:16:08 | Aaro Koskinen | 2:09:37 | ||
822 | Trimap (1888) | +2:16:19 | Eero Toivonen | 2:23:07 | ||
823 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +2:16:19 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:58:38 | ||
824 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +2:16:20 | Jimi Viita-aho | 2:10:56 | ||
825 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:16:43 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:51:52 | ||
826 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:16:50 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:24:49 | ||
827 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +2:16:57 | Veikko Maijala | 2:21:53 | ||
828 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +2:16:58 | Pontus Fred | 2:21:19 | ||
829 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +2:17:00 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:50:45 | ||
830 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +2:17:25 | Honkanen Eetu | 2:04:57 | ||
831 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +2:17:28 | Janek Jantunen | 1:59:30 | ||
832 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:17:30 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:59:09 | ||
833 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +2:17:31 | Harri Kailasalo | 2:05:26 | ||
834 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +2:17:40 | Heikki Haunia | 2:22:15 | ||
835 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +2:17:41 | Harri Peltola | 2:09:20 | ||
836 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +2:17:43 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:27:11 | ||
837 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +2:17:45 | Mika Sipponen | 2:18:57 | ||
838 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +2:17:45 | Antti Rauhala | 2:04:54 | ||
839 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:17:56 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:45:38 | ||
840 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:18:02 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 2:10:52 | ||
841 | SK Uranus (951) | +2:18:03 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 2:10:18 | ||
842 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +2:18:15 | Petri Teerikoski | 2:07:43 | ||
843 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +2:18:18 | Dymytro Terpai | 2:04:43 | ||
844 | John Deere (1274) | +2:18:59 | Sami Vartiainen | 2:14:10 | ||
845 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:19:01 | Martins Platacis | 2:01:42 | ||
846 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +2:19:18 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:10:02 | ||
847 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +2:19:20 | Jonne Mäkinen | 2:28:03 | ||
848 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +2:19:32 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 2:23:28 | ||
849 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:20:24 | Lauri Laatu | 1:57:46 | ||
850 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +2:20:27 | Jussi Ylistaro | 2:08:41 | ||
851 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +2:20:39 | Anne Kiijärvi | 2:16:19 | ||
852 | Uusi Verso (766) | +2:21:01 | Eero Haverinen | 2:09:15 | ||
853 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +2:21:04 | Turtio Tapani | 2:30:34 | ||
854 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:21:04 | Artem Timakov | 1:41:38 | ||
855 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +2:21:06 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:02:23 | ||
856 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +2:21:07 | Jari Kanko | 2:25:37 | ||
857 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +2:21:08 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:12:44 | ||
858 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:21:10 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:47:00 | ||
859 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +2:21:13 | Teemu Rytkönen | 2:09:27 | ||
860 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:21:14 | Sami Turunen | 1:54:26 | ||
861 | OK!Sport (558) | +2:21:14 | Krystian Sedlak | 2:00:29 | ||
862 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +2:21:17 | Sofia Pellonperä | 2:07:54 | ||
863 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:21:18 | Jarkko Ustinov | 2:02:48 | ||
864 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +2:21:22 | Antti Korttinen | 2:45:55 | ||
865 | TASO (1802) | +2:21:24 | Patrik Vanhanen | 2:03:24 | ||
866 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +2:21:30 | Juho Malinen | 2:34:50 | ||
867 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +2:21:32 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 2:15:07 | ||
868 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +2:21:33 | Raimonds Berzins | 2:15:04 | ||
869 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +2:21:40 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 2:03:38 | ||
870 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:21:41 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:57:41 | ||
871 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +2:21:42 | Antti Liljaniemi | 2:18:59 | ||
872 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +2:21:42 | Viktor Bäck | 2:11:34 | ||
873 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +2:21:45 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:28:27 | ||
874 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +2:21:47 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 2:27:47 | ||
875 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +2:21:47 | Janne Lintala | 2:20:37 | ||
876 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:21:55 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:54:20 | ||
877 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:22:21 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:51:06 | ||
878 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:22:23 | Aki Hietanen | 1:55:05 | ||
879 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:22:26 | Matias Heinonen | 1:56:21 | ||
880 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +2:22:35 | Jyri Maanpää | 2:11:07 | ||
881 | IK Kronan (722) | +2:22:39 | Anton Storvall | 2:17:18 | ||
882 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:22:42 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:57:38 | ||
883 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:22:42 | Masi Tammela | 1:58:50 | ||
884 | Juntit OK (728) | +2:22:45 | Timo Vlasov | 2:27:24 | ||
885 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +2:22:47 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:19:16 | ||
886 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +2:22:51 | Seppo Tompuri | 2:13:01 | ||
887 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:22:51 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:14:15 | ||
888 | Lets get LOST (877) | +2:22:54 | Andreas Hatakka | 2:05:41 | ||
889 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:22:58 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:58:41 | ||
890 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +2:22:58 | Antti Pylkkänen | 2:00:40 | ||
891 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +2:23:03 | Heikki Viljanen | 2:16:53 | ||
892 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +2:23:08 | Wim Vervoort | 2:04:37 | ||
893 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:23:08 | Henri Eloranta | 2:02:59 | ||
894 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:23:10 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:54:00 | ||
895 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:23:13 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 2:04:09 | ||
896 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:23:14 | Aleksei Goncharov | 2:16:33 | ||
897 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:23:15 | Eero Assmuth | 2:07:53 | ||
898 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +2:23:16 | Niklas Valuri | 1:59:38 | ||
899 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:23:16 | Tommi Virtanen | 2:04:56 | ||
900 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:23:25 | Heikki Koskela | 1:57:27 | ||
901 | Köntit (1176) | +2:23:26 | Janne Kauhanen | 2:00:11 | ||
902 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:23:26 | Petri Juutinen | 1:55:22 | ||
903 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:23:36 | Kari Kilkki | 2:02:45 | ||
904 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:23:43 | Jan Alden | 1:59:00 | ||
905 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +2:23:56 | Victor Thomander | 1:58:09 | ||
906 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:24:12 | Tomi Tissari | 1:58:03 | ||
907 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:24:15 | Arto Päivinen | 2:18:13 | ||
908 | Gofore (1916) | +2:24:15 | Richard Van Camp | 2:17:41 | ||
909 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:24:25 | Kari Haanpää | 2:05:28 | ||
910 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +2:24:35 | Pasi Nevala | 2:25:40 | ||
911 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +2:24:36 | Jukka Kettunen | 2:24:53 | ||
912 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +2:24:38 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:12:42 | ||
913 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:24:43 | Juho Kareinen | 1:57:01 | ||
914 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:24:55 | Antti Metsä | 1:58:48 | ||
915 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:24:58 | Toni Parkkinen | 2:01:03 | ||
916 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:25:11 | Jorge Garcia | 2:01:46 | ||
917 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +2:25:29 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:20:26 | ||
918 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:25:32 | Matti Mörsky | 2:00:31 | ||
919 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +2:25:33 | Markus Kärki | 2:01:41 | ||
920 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:25:35 | Miina Ruokolainen | 2:03:00 | ||
921 | Östmarka OK (960) | +2:25:35 | Jörgensen Audun | 2:06:33 | ||
922 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:25:37 | Hannu Hänninen | 2:00:25 | ||
923 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:25:39 | Matias Haukkala | 2:07:22 | ||
924 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:25:45 | Atso Ikäheimo | 2:22:25 | ||
925 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +2:25:54 | Jukka Sydänoja | 2:05:31 | ||
926 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:25:57 | Timo Maasilta | 2:09:25 | ||
927 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:26:01 | Karri Koistinen | 2:08:53 | ||
928 | Droit (1123) | +2:26:01 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:01:26 | ||
929 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +2:26:04 | Ilari Jokinen | 2:30:34 | ||
930 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +2:26:07 | Jani Peltonen | 2:26:08 | ||
931 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:26:14 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:58:12 | ||
932 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +2:26:18 | Mika Nokka | 2:12:24 | ||
933 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:26:20 | Arttu Kaakinen | 2:01:46 | ||
934 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +2:26:21 | Juho Lakanen | 2:20:59 | ||
935 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +2:26:36 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 2:20:24 | ||
936 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:26:47 | Tauno Pajukangas | 2:08:07 | ||
937 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +2:26:50 | Harri Kuortti | 2:21:00 | ||
938 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:26:51 | Janne Siipola | 2:05:59 | ||
939 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +2:27:42 | Janne Kotaniemi | 2:01:57 | ||
940 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +2:27:45 | Rasmus Willman | 2:28:50 | ||
941 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:27:45 | Lauri Vähämurto | 2:08:51 | ||
942 | TT226 (689) | +2:27:48 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:11:01 | ||
943 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:27:50 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 1:56:21 | ||
944 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +2:27:51 | Jaakko Turto | 2:09:31 | ||
945 | InnOK (786) | +2:28:01 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:26:19 | ||
946 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:28:02 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 2:07:18 | ||
947 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:28:04 | Valtteri Ristola | 2:22:19 | ||
948 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:28:04 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:58:47 | ||
949 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:28:09 | Teemu Matilainen | 2:12:59 | ||
950 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:28:10 | Kirsti Laurila | 2:05:22 | ||
951 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:28:13 | Antti Viita | 2:22:15 | ||
952 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +2:28:15 | Kaisu Pajunen | 2:07:31 | ||
953 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +2:28:17 | Markku Laine | 2:11:04 | ||
954 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +2:28:17 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 2:05:45 | ||
955 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:28:18 | Ilkka Korpi | 2:05:41 | ||
956 | Solita (965) | +2:28:19 | Timo Pitkänen | 2:11:12 | ||
957 | PK Racing Team (686) | +2:28:20 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:04:17 | ||
958 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:28:23 | Juha Laasanen | 2:02:42 | ||
959 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +2:28:25 | Sampo Järnefelt | 2:22:20 | ||
960 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +2:28:27 | Emanuel Näslund | 2:10:34 | ||
961 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:28:29 | Simo Kiiskinen | 2:21:48 | ||
962 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:28:30 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:12:04 | ||
963 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:28:32 | Ville Tuppura | 2:02:50 | ||
964 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:28:32 | Erno Aalto | 2:10:59 | ||
965 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +2:28:35 | Jari Peura | 2:29:59 | ||
966 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:28:36 | Juha Järvelä | 2:05:58 | ||
967 | Outotec (1119) | +2:28:37 | Kari Elomäki | 2:32:46 | ||
968 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:28:37 | Petri Savisto | 2:22:41 | ||
969 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:28:38 | Matias Laine | 2:02:17 | ||
970 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +2:28:38 | Markku Höynälä | 2:42:08 | ||
971 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:28:39 | Susanna Huttunen | 2:11:00 | ||
972 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:28:41 | Jorma Tytykoski | 2:09:43 | ||
973 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +2:28:41 | Aapo Varis | 2:02:38 | ||
974 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:28:41 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:10:50 | ||
975 | Lost Bastards (895) | +2:28:42 | Christian Lindgren | 2:15:25 | ||
976 | TreSeven (1571) | +2:28:42 | Matias Jokinen | 2:27:29 | ||
977 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:28:45 | Mika Kiviluoto | 2:05:37 | ||
978 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +2:28:45 | Ville Lipsonen | 2:07:43 | ||
979 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:28:46 | Onni Pykäläinen | 2:11:02 | ||
980 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:28:47 | Juho Höysniemi | 2:16:55 | ||
981 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +2:28:49 | Juha Vornanen | 2:26:03 | ||
982 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:28:49 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 2:10:58 | ||
983 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:28:50 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:44:15 | ||
984 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +2:28:53 | Hans Petter Eng | 2:20:50 | ||
985 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:28:54 | Heikki Kytö | 2:20:23 | ||
986 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:28:55 | Tiago Figueiredo | 2:03:57 | ||
987 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +2:28:57 | Petri Väliharju | 2:09:55 | ||
988 | Futurice (968) | +2:28:58 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 2:03:50 | ||
989 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +2:29:00 | Teemu Hautala | 2:11:19 | ||
990 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +2:29:09 | Paulus Väyrynen | 2:37:02 | ||
991 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:29:14 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:02:55 | ||
992 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +2:29:16 | Ueli Stalder | 2:09:54 | ||
993 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +2:29:21 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 2:10:17 | ||
994 | Navi 9 (1449) | +2:29:25 | Jere Nyström | 2:12:42 | ||
995 | Nabla (1044) | +2:29:27 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:59:33 | ||
996 | Pelikassit (556) | +2:29:45 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 2:11:49 | ||
997 | Andritz WP (1146) | +2:29:46 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:13:09 | ||
998 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +2:29:46 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 2:00:21 | ||
999 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +2:29:48 | Jaakko Husari | 2:19:11 | ||
1000 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +2:29:50 | Jukka Leppimäki | 2:36:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |