jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    101SWERehns BK (69)+38:36Walter Lagerhll1:49:56
    102FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+38:36Teemu Karjalainen1:41:19
    103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+38:48Jonas Carlsson1:43:31
    104RUSNord West (68)+39:19Dmitrii Polyakov1:38:02
    105RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+39:44Alexander Minakov1:29:40
    106FINEspoon Suunta (45)+39:48Anssi Vesanto1:30:59
    107FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+39:56Matti Hakala1:39:37
    108FINNavi 2 (211)+40:49Jeremias Lipsanen1:41:59
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+41:38Aapo Aaltio1:31:41
    110SWEEksj SOK (70)+42:32Sebastian Inderst1:33:43
    111NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+42:37Simen Ballangrud1:33:42
    112SWEGvle OK (103)+43:18Richard Hejdenberg1:30:36
    113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+43:21Erik Folkesson Blom1:30:36
    114SWESkogslparna (165)+43:44Stefan Sjlund1:33:49
    115FINSK Uusi (144)+44:36Tommi Hakuli1:36:00
    116SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+44:45Kevin Sthl1:44:02
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+44:51Jukka Tani1:36:03
    118SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+45:03Mathias Birrer1:35:02
    119SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+45:04Nick Barrable1:40:14
    120SWEResultat AB (74)+45:23Anders Hedman1:40:31
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+45:43Juho Kinni1:35:51
    122FINKoovee 3 (128)+45:50Raul Ferra1:41:22
    123SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+46:03Jan Bendak1:33:21
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+46:10Ari Merilinen1:37:29
    125FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+46:16Antti Iivari1:31:35
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+46:17Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:33:46
    127FINLynx 2 (121)+46:36Rainer Kujala1:41:35
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+47:04Atte Ikola1:45:40
    129SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+47:10Joshua Dudley1:36:56
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+48:06Jani Sompi1:46:43
    131NORIL Koll (890)+48:08ystein Pettersen1:33:40
    132NOROppsal orientering (120)+48:30Sigve Vgsnes1:32:03
    133LATOK Saldus (160)+48:48Kristaps Jaudzems1:29:32
    134SWELnghundra IF (107)+49:04Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:39:04
    135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+49:07Erik hlund1:29:54
    136SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+49:13Stanislav Polyanicza1:40:48
    137LATOK Ogre (110)+49:19Raivo Kivlenieks1:31:54
    138FINHauhon Sisu (223)+49:20Aki Ylitalo1:34:48
    139NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+49:32Linus Olhans1:35:26
    140IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+49:33Colm Morenkov1:40:14
    141FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+49:35Mikko Pajukangas1:40:52
    142SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+49:48Ola Svahn1:32:16
    143SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+49:49Johan Hagstrmer1:44:51
    144FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+49:54Iisak Helander1:33:03
    145FINIF Brahe (194)+50:04Tommy backa1:34:02
    146SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+50:08Love Berzell1:32:41
    147FINIF Femman (92)+50:11Christian Kronberg1:34:33
    148NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+50:26Halvard Kornmo1:33:37
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+50:41Maxime Bonneau1:34:07
    150LATOK Kapa (148)+51:03Edgars Briconoks1:34:18
    151SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+51:58Andreas Hultqvist1:40:25
    152SWEGotlands OF (192)+53:12Brent Key1:36:43
    153FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+53:25Kalle Manninen1:44:37
    154FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+53:43Ville Luoma1:39:25
    155SWEOK Landehof (236)+54:33Sven Granfors1:39:00
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+54:40Jere Kommio1:30:46
    157SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+54:40Casper Giding1:30:19
    158SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+55:02Christian Hjalmarsson1:38:23
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+55:06Tomi Kapiainen1:45:58
    160NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+55:11Gunnar A Fiskum1:42:24
    161FINEspoon Akilles (140)+55:30Petrus Hanhijrvi1:39:47
    162FINIlmavoimat (205)+55:31Ville Repo1:30:57
    163FINRastivarsat (225)+55:38Denis Grishman1:28:52
    164FINKoovee 4 (206)+55:44Jasper Alajoutsi1:29:40
    165LTUMedeina (241)+56:10Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:38:28
    166SWEIF Hagen (362)+56:23Daniel Bogren1:47:08
    167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+56:35Pekka Lapila1:42:10
    168SUICA Ros (682)+56:42David Brge1:42:19
    169FINOK Trian 2 (125)+56:47Mikael Salo1:42:10
    170FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+57:00Ville Kokkila1:41:52
    171USAOUSA (421)+57:07Christian Michelsen1:39:46
    172SWEJrflla OK (227)+57:10Oskar Edvardsson1:41:14
    173ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+57:22Marco Seppi1:35:50
    174FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+57:26Jussi Simula1:41:52
    175SWEOK Roxen (941)+58:12Jonas Andersson1:32:37
    176NORKonnerud IL (242)+58:19Joar Gjerdahl1:51:25
    177SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+58:53Vladislav Devyatov1:43:12
    178BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+58:55Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:48:12
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+58:57Antti Reiman1:39:11
    180LATIK Auseklis (183)+59:00Zigmars Gailis1:43:06
    181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+59:00Kim Fagerudd1:30:16
    182SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+59:02Marc Probst1:44:44
    183LTUAzuolas (146)+59:13Liutauras Bilevicius1:39:30
    184NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+59:23Lars Young Vik1:46:45
    185FINPellon Ponsi (104)+59:58Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:51:01
    186RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:00:24Aleksei Zemliakov1:47:55
    187FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:00:25Matti Alonen1:46:04
    188SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:01:24Alvis Reinsons1:43:36
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:01:49Hermanni Sankelo1:57:13
    190FINRastikarhut (312)+1:03:15Iivari Willman1:56:15
    191SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:03:27Viktor Antonsson1:36:58
    192NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:03:29Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:36:48
    193CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:03:32Martin Lusticky1:48:48
    194FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:03:38Olli Suonp1:49:00
    195FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:03:43Pietari Sorri1:48:54
    196RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:04:06Igor Linkevich1:47:43
    197SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:04:51Dan Wester1:49:09
    198LATOK Meridians (163)+1:05:16Ainars Drozds1:49:54
    199SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:05:19Lukas Schulthess1:45:41
    200FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:05:22Mikko Hls1:29:57
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:24Kari Salo1:32:11
    202FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:30Tero Mylymki1:46:47
    203SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:06:00Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:05
    204RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:04Evgenii Paladiev1:33:50
    205SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:07Anders Bostrm1:36:40
    206FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:14Seppo Jrvinen1:39:17
    207LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:17Dominykas Dulius1:37:11
    208ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:06:22Rene Post1:42:18
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:25Teppo Pellinen1:46:19
    210FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:28Roy Wickholm1:51:58
    211FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:40Anssi Koirikivi1:52:21
    212FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:07:39Jari Sipil1:53:10
    213NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:41Ove Baardsgaard1:45:06
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:42Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:46:36
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:42Janne Niskanen1:52:04
    216FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:07:44Ville Kosola1:41:55
    217LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:44Pauls Platais1:40:37
    218NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:46Christian Vogelsang1:37:09
    219FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:07:53Marko Rautanen1:47:49
    220FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:07:58Lauri Simil1:46:37
    221NOREnga (264)+1:08:00Kjetil Bjrlo1:40:55
    222RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:01Pavel Novikov1:51:36
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:08:15Roni-Ville Rissanen1:50:25
    224SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:30Simon Andersson1:48:35
    225SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:05Daniel Lind1:37:18
    226SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:23Fredrik Johansson1:47:26
    227ESTOK Vru (210)+1:09:26Jyri Joonas1:54:45
    228FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:31Tomi Silvonen1:39:36
    229DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:09:54Niklas Ingwersen1:45:55
    230NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby xnevad1:42:28
    231FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:09:56Teemu Laasanen1:46:52
    232SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:04Ismael Roethlisberger1:31:50
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:53:23
    234SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:10:10Hampus Larsson1:50:06
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:25Jukka Auvinen1:52:42
    236SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:26Rebecka Heinrup1:50:24
    237FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:33Eero Lehtonen1:42:15
    238FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:34Pasi Oravainen1:52:16
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:36Tuomas Mkinen1:50:44
    240FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:01Matti Liukkonen1:38:31
    241NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:32Yves Aschwanden1:33:41
    242NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:33Harald Kalager1:45:14
    243FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:16Antti Reinikainen1:46:34
    244FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:25Lassi Vuorinen1:55:51
    245NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:35Markus Glad2:01:29
    246RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:38Andrey Pikinskiy1:45:59
    247SWETby OK (201)+1:12:39Robert Johansson1:51:00
    248RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:12:57Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:40:55
    249ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:12:59Andres Saetalu1:47:29
    250SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:00Nicolas Mller1:44:38
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:11Mats Hellstadius1:43:02
    252FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:13Olivier Coupat1:37:42
    253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:23Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:49:21
    254SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:39Anders Axling1:34:21
    255FINRasti 88 (226)+1:13:54Juho Mki2:02:58
    256NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:03Are Wigaard1:47:47
    257RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:07Philipp Ermachenkov1:42:32
    258FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:10Ilkka Nurminen1:38:27
    259FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:22Jere Pantsar1:50:05
    260LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:24Martins Vabulis1:49:46
    261FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:26Jaakko Kokkonen1:45:58
    262SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:34Jonas Vikstrm1:51:36
    263FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:38Jonathan Frjd1:35:52
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:14:39Lassi Aaltonen1:57:29
    265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:05Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:50:30
    266FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:09Tomi Mkel1:46:01
    267SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:15:29Ladislav Semrad2:14:37
    268FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:30Petri Kotro1:48:33
    269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:36Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:02
    270FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:37Ilpo Viippola1:58:50
    271DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:54Lasse Fugmann1:47:47
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:06Miika Vehmas1:50:15
    273NOREmit (364)+1:16:09Tommy Jauhojrvi1:50:36
    274FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:42Totte Packalen1:42:59
    275FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:16:50Miika Husu1:45:42
    276FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:14Eero Koski1:50:44
    277FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:17:27Jussi Tokola1:35:24
    278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:17:54Pekka Larmala1:49:41
    279FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:17:55Paavo Vtinen1:36:43
    280FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:18:00Petri Harjamki1:49:06
    281FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:04Johan Lvsund1:50:40
    282SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:11Johan Persson1:49:00
    283NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:14Arild Andresen1:56:22
    284SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:18:15Mattias Hovmller1:39:32
    285NORModum OL (237)+1:18:24Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:52:15
    286FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:33Antti Vyrynen1:39:50
    287RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:39Aivar Iordan1:42:35
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:19:07Teemu Katajisto1:53:23
    289FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:08Rami Oravakangas1:44:18
    290FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:09Kari Hillo1:43:09
    291FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:09Niko Larmala1:44:04
    292FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:11Otto Itkonen1:50:36
    293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:14Niko Vaenerberg2:04:40
    294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:19:30Viljakainen Antton1:59:08
    295NORWing OK (486)+1:19:46Lars Hol Moholdt1:33:42
    296FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:19:53Markus Kankaanp1:45:55
    297SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:02Olle Josarp1:36:12
    298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:02Antti Hkmies1:41:18
    299RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:03Daniel Sergeev1:40:31
    300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:15Teppo Isokoski1:56:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >