jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1401FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:14:50Juuso Heikkil2:22:14
    1402FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:14:59Antti Hrm2:20:10
    1403GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:15:01Janne Lumia2:15:21
    1404FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:15:03Mika Marjeta2:42:36
    1405FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:15:05Juho Mustonen2:20:31
    1406FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:15:08Jonas Westerlund2:33:17
    1407FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:15:09Jussi Lautala2:15:23
    1408FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:15:22Akseli Galkin2:41:21
    1409FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:15:23Antti Terv2:35:40
    1410FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:15:33Matti Gustafsson2:46:39
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:42Pasi Frnti2:32:00
    1412FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:15:43Riikka Joona2:50:34
    1413FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:15:49Ville Varis2:36:04
    1414LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:16:09Valdis Lepiksons2:29:25
    1415FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:16:14Marko Kela2:19:57
    1416FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:16:19Lassi Jaatinen2:18:30
    1417FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:32Jukka Toivari2:17:00
    1418FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:36Janne Hrknen2:20:38
    1419FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:16:39Mikko Seppl2:12:52
    1420FINABB SK (1436)+3:16:44Atte Martikainen2:25:08
    1421FINLrhto (1851)+3:16:47Huttunen Matti2:10:38
    1422FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:47Tuomas Kiiskinen2:32:43
    1423FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:16:49Lari Jyrhm2:36:35
    1424FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:16:50Atte Olkkonen2:12:59
    1425FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:16:53Tommi Torni2:24:30
    1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:17:02Teemu Karhu2:24:26
    1427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:17:11Jussi Eskelinen2:15:38
    1428FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:17:20Mikko Pynnnen2:15:50
    1429FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:17:46Seppo Jylh2:09:09
    1430FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:17:49Jeremias Penttil3:11:34
    1431FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:18:05Joonas Niinimki2:20:08
    1432FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:18:08Akseli Tommila2:51:33
    1433FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:18:22Jarkko Raukola2:35:17
    1434FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:18:27Kai Yli-Sipil2:40:52
    1435FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:18:33Harri Henttonen2:29:01
    1436FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:18:35Esko Parikka2:19:42
    1437FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:19:36Markku Nieminen2:21:40
    1438FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:19:49Ville Suhonen2:36:47
    1439FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:20:01Olli-Pekka Trm2:20:56
    1440FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:20:11Jukka Koskiniemi2:17:22
    1441FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:21:09Sime Mutans2:57:46
    1442FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:45Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:29:09
    1443FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:21:51Henry Pietil2:20:19
    1444FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:21:52Tero Tiitu2:39:12
    1445FINSitowise (1220)+3:22:08Eero Lehikoinen2:47:20
    1446FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:22:09Ville Eskelinen2:47:59
    1447FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:22:15Soile Krzywacki2:49:08
    1448NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:22:19Jone Sbb2:19:29
    1449FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:22:29Timo Vesterinen2:49:03
    1450FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:22:33Ilkka Sillanp2:28:08
    1451FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:22:33Matti Lankinen2:24:59
    1452FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:22:37Kimmo Pahkala2:29:47
    1453FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:22:46Pekka Jrvenp2:31:19
    1454FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:23:05Ville Pekkinen3:10:13
    1455FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:23:06Kauko Salonen2:44:23
    1456FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:23:27Jari Hurme3:02:49
    1457FINExme (1732)+3:23:50Matias Korpela2:39:31
    1458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:24:07Jukka Sakki2:13:09
    1459FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:24:26Olli Raudus3:01:08
    1460FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:24:29Risto Sinkko2:45:23
    1461FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:35Timo Rtk2:43:59
    1462FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:24:50Juha Mustonen2:22:08
    1463FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:24:54Sampo Varjonen2:22:48
    1464FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:25:00Jussi Heikkinen2:11:56
    1465FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:38Aino Vuopio2:06:26
    1466FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:26:08Kaisa Hautala2:32:38
    1467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:26:09Tero Immonen2:31:12
    1468FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:26:25Marko Sajaniemi2:28:43
    1469FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:26:25Lasse Aalto3:00:25
    1470FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:26:26Antti Nyknen2:25:36
    1471FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:26:31Oula Maijala2:46:12
    1472FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:26:38Tuukka Toivonen2:47:14
    1473FINHRUP (1014)+3:26:42Riikka Aakula2:35:42
    1474FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:27:04Reima Piispanen2:30:55
    1475FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:27:12Janne Kiiskinen2:42:49
    1476FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:27:27Pyry Lahdenper2:44:39
    1477FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:27:30Marko Toivo2:46:18
    1478FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:27:53Aki Kiiliinen2:26:25
    1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:28:04Janis Engelitis2:24:25
    1480FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:28:39Petri Tarkiainen2:35:49
    1481FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:28:40Arto Kalliokoski2:17:47
    1482FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:38Leevi Hovatov2:20:07
    1483FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:43Jukka Tonteri2:32:18
    1484FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:29:58Paavo Arvola2:31:12
    1485FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:30:04Timo Hongisto2:38:25
    1486FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:30:06Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:38:42
    1487SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:30:23Jonas hman2:03:45
    1488FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:30:24Risto Kuuskeri2:29:33
    1489FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:31:06Eero Syrj2:33:16
    1490FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:31:38Teemu Kelavirta2:30:21
    1491FINME Pummit (1359)+3:31:41Pkkil Jukka3:01:20
    1492FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:32:02Janne Pyklist2:22:06
    1493FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:32:07Esa Lehti2:22:17
    1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:32:08Hannu Lamminaho2:19:45
    1495FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:32:17Marko Rintanen2:04:34
    1496FINRealtimers (1693)+3:32:19Joonas Hiltunen3:01:41
    1497FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:32:21Mervi Merilinen2:33:07
    1498FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:32:33Jyrki Alanne2:35:22
    1499FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:32:40Seppo Laaksamo2:30:44
    1500FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:32:45Niklas Mattsson2:40:07
    1501FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:32:53Tommi Wallenius2:21:30
    1502FINRejlers (1159)+3:33:08Pekka Martikainen2:29:31
    1503FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:33:10Jesse Honkanen2:53:26
    1504FINAtria (1052)+3:33:29Aapo Linjala3:00:14
    1505FINOff Course (1344)+3:33:44Aki Rouhiainen2:48:52
    1506FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:33:48Matias Alatrmnen2:33:51
    1507FINNsCSA (1751)+3:33:50Gerbrand Bijmolt2:33:50
    1508FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:33:57Aura Rapatti2:55:20
    1509FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:34:02Pentti Mykrlaakso2:35:15
    1510FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:34:05Tommi Oksa2:20:54
    1511FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:34:06Ville Porkka2:23:12
    1512FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:34:12Mikko Iivonen2:49:14
    1513FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:34:50Markus Matilainen2:48:08
    1514FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:34:59Riitta Nissi3:05:41
    1515FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:35:02Sanna Hamari2:53:52
    1516FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:35:08Mari Tolppa3:02:13
    1517FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:35:14Antti Honkanen2:54:31
    1518FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:35:20Rami Huovinen2:44:19
    1519FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:35:21Ari Alander2:37:11
    1520FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:35:22Markku Jyrks2:25:06
    1521FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:35:33Juha Tuikkanen2:50:20
    1522FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:35:50Heini Nikander2:52:11
    1523FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:36:06Harri Paakkulainen2:38:18
    1524FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:36:34Pauli Eskelinen3:02:00
    1525FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:36:42Kimmo Aavila2:36:38
    1526FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:36:43Esko Pirttimki2:44:48
    1527FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:36:45Mikael Laxback3:07:05
    1528FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:36:47Kari Mahlberg3:12:23
    1529FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:36:54Pekka Plnen2:58:34
    1530FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:36:55Sebastian Nikolov2:53:19
    1531FINPttk (1336)+3:37:20Abel Ledesma2:23:47
    1532FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:37:25Martti Alanen2:44:44
    1533FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:37:50Jalmari Mkijrvi2:59:37
    1534FINCastorIT (1507)+3:38:12Mikko Whsilta2:25:47
    1535FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:38:27Anssi Krooks3:11:58
    1536FINLostBoys (1286)+3:39:37Timo Talja2:37:43
    1537FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:40:17Kalle Rantala2:24:35
    1538FINMetths (1907)+3:40:24Tommi Vanhoja2:25:31
    1539FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:40:27Topias Peltonen2:10:25
    1540FINHihhulit (1197)+3:40:28Kimmo Kiiski2:30:24
    1541FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:40:31Jukka Markkanen2:29:31
    1542FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:40:46Jan Paldan3:00:16
    1543FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:42:00Jarmo Koskela1:46:29
    1544FINKluri (1737)+3:42:03Miikka Mr2:23:58
    1545FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:42:04Arttu Karila2:40:45
    1546FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:42:44Sami Leppnen2:34:34
    1547FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:42:47Kimi Kilkkil2:06:58
    1548FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:42:48Juho Kuntu2:12:40
    1549FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:43:10Antti Salovaara2:50:30
    1550FINWIO Team (1541)+3:43:30Pasi Rajala3:17:45
    1551FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:44:37Jussi Hakola3:14:37
    1552FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:45:11Pia Isolhteenmki2:42:55
    1553FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:45:16Mikaela Borgman3:21:07
    1554FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:45:20Ville Komulainen2:30:33
    1555FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:45:22Oskari Frdig2:52:55
    1556FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:45:22Timo Kyt3:04:19
    1557FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:45:29Arttu Koivisto3:05:45
    1558FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:45:35Hannu Sainio2:56:48
    1559FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:45:52Kari Maijala2:44:05
    1560FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:46:04Janne Hmlinen3:07:09
    1561FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:46:05Ilkka Stranden2:59:47
    1562FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:46:14Matti Mannonen3:12:23
    1563FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:46:17Wille Keltikangas3:01:53
    1564IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:46:20Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:07:56
    1565FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:46:29Tero Backman3:24:44
    1566FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:46:46Jussi Pasanen3:30:21
    1567FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:46:48Martti Nio3:21:42
    1568FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:46:55Harri Mkel2:27:33
    1569FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:47:44Joona Parjanen4:02:00
    1570FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:47:51Elina Rauhala2:51:46
    1571FINCSC (1519)+3:48:59Joni Virtanen2:51:44
    1572FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:49:00Kimmo Valtonen2:13:25
    1573FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:49:55Antti Jrvinen2:48:09
    1574FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:50:25Mikko Kaartinen2:25:07
    1575FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:51:46Hannu Aska2:12:57
    1576FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:52:06Anni Yl-Outinen2:50:21
    1577FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:52:10Janne Markkanen3:13:39
    1578FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:52:12Waltteri Wiro2:22:02
    1579FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:52:14Matti Lindgren3:03:06
    1580FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:52:21Mika Laiti3:05:33
    1581FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:52:30Lassi Larjo2:51:35
    1582FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:52:41Jussi Haara2:51:28
    1583FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:52:58Lauri Nyknen3:10:05
    1584FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:53:38Hannu Tiusanen2:42:46
    1585FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:53:40Pekka Suomalainen2:58:08
    1586FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:53:41Marko Huotari2:39:09
    1587FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:53:45Jouni Huttunen3:30:43
    1588FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:54:17Timo Syrjl2:22:47
    1589FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:54:20Timo Manninen2:40:45
    1590FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:54:25Jaakko Lintunen2:55:27
    1591FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:54:35Pekka Ignatius2:38:25
    1592FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:54:35Hannu Partio2:57:12
    1593FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:54:43Petri Koivula2:30:10
    1594FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+3:55:49Heikki Mkipere3:06:05
    1595FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:55:49Arto Tammi2:36:43
    1596FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+3:55:51Raino Lampinen3:12:16
    1597FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+3:56:00Paavo Sillanp2:57:58
    1598FINNorsU (1885)+3:56:38Samuli Lindvall2:46:04
    1599FINmroom (1333)+3:56:45Rantala Eija2:51:00
    1600FINKnut Posse (1568)+3:56:50Janne Kirjasniemi3:21:50
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >