jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:24Kari Salo1:32:11
    202FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:30Tero Mylymki1:46:47
    203SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:06:00Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:05
    204RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:04Evgenii Paladiev1:33:50
    205SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:07Anders Bostrm1:36:40
    206FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:14Seppo Jrvinen1:39:17
    207LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:17Dominykas Dulius1:37:11
    208ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:06:22Rene Post1:42:18
    209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:25Teppo Pellinen1:46:19
    210FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:28Roy Wickholm1:51:58
    211FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:40Anssi Koirikivi1:52:21
    212FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:07:39Jari Sipil1:53:10
    213NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:41Ove Baardsgaard1:45:06
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:42Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:46:36
    215FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:42Janne Niskanen1:52:04
    216FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:07:44Ville Kosola1:41:55
    217LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:44Pauls Platais1:40:37
    218NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:46Christian Vogelsang1:37:09
    219FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:07:53Marko Rautanen1:47:49
    220FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:07:58Lauri Simil1:46:37
    221NOREnga (264)+1:08:00Kjetil Bjrlo1:40:55
    222RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:01Pavel Novikov1:51:36
    223FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:08:15Roni-Ville Rissanen1:50:25
    224SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:30Simon Andersson1:48:35
    225SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:05Daniel Lind1:37:18
    226SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:23Fredrik Johansson1:47:26
    227ESTOK Vru (210)+1:09:26Jyri Joonas1:54:45
    228FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:31Tomi Silvonen1:39:36
    229DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:09:54Niklas Ingwersen1:45:55
    230NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby xnevad1:42:28
    231FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:09:56Teemu Laasanen1:46:52
    232SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:04Ismael Roethlisberger1:31:50
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:53:23
    234SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:10:10Hampus Larsson1:50:06
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:25Jukka Auvinen1:52:42
    236SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:26Rebecka Heinrup1:50:24
    237FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:33Eero Lehtonen1:42:15
    238FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:34Pasi Oravainen1:52:16
    239FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:36Tuomas Mkinen1:50:44
    240FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:01Matti Liukkonen1:38:31
    241NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:32Yves Aschwanden1:33:41
    242NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:33Harald Kalager1:45:14
    243FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:16Antti Reinikainen1:46:34
    244FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:25Lassi Vuorinen1:55:51
    245NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:35Markus Glad2:01:29
    246RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:38Andrey Pikinskiy1:45:59
    247SWETby OK (201)+1:12:39Robert Johansson1:51:00
    248RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:12:57Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:40:55
    249ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:12:59Andres Saetalu1:47:29
    250SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:00Nicolas Mller1:44:38
    251SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:11Mats Hellstadius1:43:02
    252FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:13Olivier Coupat1:37:42
    253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:23Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:49:21
    254SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:39Anders Axling1:34:21
    255FINRasti 88 (226)+1:13:54Juho Mki2:02:58
    256NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:03Are Wigaard1:47:47
    257RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:07Philipp Ermachenkov1:42:32
    258FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:10Ilkka Nurminen1:38:27
    259FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:22Jere Pantsar1:50:05
    260LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:24Martins Vabulis1:49:46
    261FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:26Jaakko Kokkonen1:45:58
    262SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:34Jonas Vikstrm1:51:36
    263FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:38Jonathan Frjd1:35:52
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:14:39Lassi Aaltonen1:57:29
    265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:05Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:50:30
    266FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:09Tomi Mkel1:46:01
    267SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:15:29Ladislav Semrad2:14:37
    268FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:30Petri Kotro1:48:33
    269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:36Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:02
    270FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:37Ilpo Viippola1:58:50
    271DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:54Lasse Fugmann1:47:47
    272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:06Miika Vehmas1:50:15
    273NOREmit (364)+1:16:09Tommy Jauhojrvi1:50:36
    274FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:42Totte Packalen1:42:59
    275FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:16:50Miika Husu1:45:42
    276FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:14Eero Koski1:50:44
    277FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:17:27Jussi Tokola1:35:24
    278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:17:54Pekka Larmala1:49:41
    279FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:17:55Paavo Vtinen1:36:43
    280FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:18:00Petri Harjamki1:49:06
    281FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:04Johan Lvsund1:50:40
    282SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:11Johan Persson1:49:00
    283NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:14Arild Andresen1:56:22
    284SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:18:15Mattias Hovmller1:39:32
    285NORModum OL (237)+1:18:24Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:52:15
    286FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:33Antti Vyrynen1:39:50
    287RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:39Aivar Iordan1:42:35
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:19:07Teemu Katajisto1:53:23
    289FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:08Rami Oravakangas1:44:18
    290FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:09Kari Hillo1:43:09
    291FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:09Niko Larmala1:44:04
    292FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:11Otto Itkonen1:50:36
    293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:14Niko Vaenerberg2:04:40
    294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:19:30Viljakainen Antton1:59:08
    295NORWing OK (486)+1:19:46Lars Hol Moholdt1:33:42
    296FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:19:53Markus Kankaanp1:45:55
    297SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:02Olle Josarp1:36:12
    298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:02Antti Hkmies1:41:18
    299RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:03Daniel Sergeev1:40:31
    300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:15Teppo Isokoski1:56:04
    301FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:20:26J-P Loikas1:52:55
    302SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:20:32Emil Byberg1:50:57
    303FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:20:44Miika Lahtinen1:46:44
    304FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:20:44Toni Hartvik2:02:02
    305NORBysen IL (248)+1:20:50Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:37:12
    306FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:21:07Tommi Hynninen1:55:01
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:21:24Mika Kerkola1:51:32
    308SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:21:27Victor Hansson1:47:06
    309RUSFryazino (239)+1:21:54Denis Kuprienko1:42:11
    310ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:22:00Eloi Mart1:43:53
    311FINIK Falken (258)+1:22:30Sren Jansson1:44:46
    312FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:22:30Ove Haldin1:50:03
    313FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:23:01Ilkka Ruotsala2:06:50
    314SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:23:59Susen Lsch1:40:57
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:24:03Mikko Salonen1:49:17
    316FINRastiseiska (466)+1:24:06Pyry Mustonen2:00:06
    317FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:24:12Severi Orrainen1:57:36
    318FINLynx 5 (468)+1:24:26Joona Ojapalo1:57:55
    319NORNight Hawk (967)+1:24:27Cornelius Bjrk1:57:34
    320FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:24:35Mikael Niemel1:47:04
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:24:54Mikko Piril1:56:21
    322SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:25:15Andreas Edlund1:35:55
    323FINOK77 2 (134)+1:25:17Caj Snickars1:58:21
    324SWEUme OK (319)+1:25:48Henrik Persson1:49:45
    325FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:25:58Grigory Saveliev1:45:58
    326FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:26:01Juho Tornberg1:37:53
    327FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:26:04Heikki Kettunen1:44:51
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:26:07Ain Fjodorov1:44:00
    329SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:26:15Staffan Berglund2:00:29
    330FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:26:24Sanna Andelin2:01:54
    331SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:26:25Per Ek1:41:08
    332SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:26:25Jesper Lagerberg1:51:52
    333NOROK Moss (570)+1:26:42ystein Olsen1:57:40
    334SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:26:49Lukas Frei1:43:27
    335FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:26:50Vesa Asikainen2:00:04
    336RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:26:54Alexey Lakhmanov1:37:06
    337RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:26:58Mikhail Golubev1:54:51
    338SWELeksands OK (461)+1:27:04Magnus Gras1:58:46
    339FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:27:23Janne Taskinen2:01:45
    340NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:27:45yvind Drage1:54:05
    341FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:27:45Jarno Kiintola1:55:40
    342SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:27:47Jens Arvidsson2:01:07
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+1:28:00Seppo Koskinen2:04:02
    344FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:28:13Olli Malinen2:02:31
    345FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:28:15Jarkko Lauronen1:42:05
    346FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:28:46Mikko Lassila1:36:58
    347FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:28:48Joni Freeman1:56:39
    348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:28:55Teemu Rautiainen1:55:52
    349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:28:57Jussi Rantala1:50:24
    350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:29:05Janne Paavilainen1:53:00
    351FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:29:06Justus Laitinen1:47:05
    352FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:29:07Konsta Puranen1:40:38
    353FINNavi 3 (724)+1:29:07Herkko Hmlinen1:54:26
    354FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:29:15Jussi Harju1:44:17
    355ESTJOKA (386)+1:29:20Tiit Thnas1:44:27
    356SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:29:28Mikael Westerberg1:50:25
    357FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:29:31Ville Nyknen1:58:38
    358FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:29:32Pasi Asikainen1:48:44
    359FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:29:33Heikki Haapakoski1:50:54
    360RUSOmega (196)+1:29:35Oleg Kalinin1:54:40
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:29:37Heikki Hihnala2:00:47
    362SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:29:37Ulf jebo1:49:41
    363FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:29:39Ari Heinola1:49:57
    364LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:29:52Valdas Lelkaitis2:04:17
    365FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:29:56Ossi Manner2:17:22
    366NORIF Sturla (550)+1:29:57Johan Kristian Undeland1:46:28
    367FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:29:58Tuomas Rajamki1:56:51
    368FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:30:12Oula Jrvensivu1:38:17
    369FINLammin Ski (311)+1:30:30Mikko Krkkinen1:47:13
    370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:30:54Aleksandr Goncharuk1:51:41
    371FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:31:00Lasse Paavola1:51:56
    372SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:31:00Lars Soldagg1:36:11
    373ESTSK100 (273)+1:31:04Tarmak Jaan1:54:46
    374FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:31:12Mikko Kuusela2:11:10
    375SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:31:30Lovisa Persson1:51:45
    376FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:31:31Santeri Aikio1:53:26
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:31:46Antti Pasi1:51:25
    378FINIF Minken (491)+1:31:47Brunell Filip1:36:15
    379FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:31:52Joonas Salminen1:57:06
    380SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:32:01Henrik Ghl1:52:53
    381FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:32:15Juha Lehtonen1:42:53
    382FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:32:21Kalle Kelkka1:53:47
    383FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:32:48Juuso Hmlinen1:51:34
    384LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:32:49Giedrius Juska1:44:11
    385ESTRAE ROK (338)+1:32:53Heiti Hallikma2:01:18
    386FINSocca (437)+1:32:54Jussi Jalkanen1:52:40
    387LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:32:58Andris Mireckis1:47:27
    388NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:33:02Thomas Bedin1:47:15
    389NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:33:07Hvard Berget1:59:11
    390SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:33:11Joakim Skrln2:06:09
    391FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:33:18Heikki Silvasti1:54:31
    392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:33:18Jussi Karelo1:50:08
    393FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:33:21Juha Frnti1:50:01
    394SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:33:26Erik Engsten1:49:39
    395FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:33:28Matias Rokka1:51:10
    396FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:33:29Joni Holmroos1:43:41
    397FINEx-Legends (229)+1:33:31Simo Juvaste1:52:40
    398FINIntersport (390)+1:33:32Lauri Pyyknen1:47:58
    399FINNrpes OK (423)+1:33:35Kenneth Smeds1:54:21
    400FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:33:41Erkki Ahonen1:57:09
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >