jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:33:43Mika Rantala1:42:58
    402SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:33:50Philip Edvardsson1:54:45
    403FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:33:54Juho Peltokorpi1:44:11
    404FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:33:58Marko Kantomaa1:47:45
    405FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:33:59Petri Ketola1:54:59
    406FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:34:01Jouni Nurminen1:59:47
    407SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:34:20Philip Plsson1:48:02
    408FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:34:23Tuomas Maisala1:53:09
    409FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:34:30Tobias Ekholm1:56:09
    410FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:34:32Mika Rantala1:55:27
    411SWEOK Enen (472)+1:34:32Eng Andreas1:59:59
    412RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:34:33Vladimir Baliasnikov2:10:10
    413FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:34:34Juha Hellsten1:45:29
    414NORVerdal OK (356)+1:34:47Per Grande2:17:14
    415SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:35:07Ivan Boyadzhiev1:41:42
    416POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:35:09Mikolaj Krawczynski1:40:59
    417FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:35:11Yrjn Hynninen1:44:28
    418SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:35:13Magnus Nordstrm1:45:21
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:35:41Tuukka Kupiainen2:05:52
    420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:35:49Jani Pekurinen1:49:48
    421FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:35:56Kalle Hkkinen1:52:41
    422FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:35:57Kimmo Kaario1:57:33
    423FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:36:08Timo Suuriniemi1:59:52
    424NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:36:32Atle Pedersen1:52:04
    425FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:36:34Asmo Vuorenp1:45:39
    426FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:36:41Matti Takala1:52:02
    427RUSUltra (145)+1:36:45Dag Hryshanov1:42:19
    428FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:37:07Jani Etula1:57:26
    429FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:37:21Ville Rousu1:43:24
    430HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:37:30Gyorgy Novai1:50:42
    431GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:37:39Joe Thomas1:43:13
    432FINKarjaan Ura (481)+1:37:39Elias Lehto2:13:38
    433FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:37:44Panu Peisa2:05:13
    434FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:37:51Simo Marila1:47:33
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:38:16Jarno Riikonen1:52:13
    436FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:38:24Timo Mkel2:03:22
    437FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:38:28Oskari Yli-Penttil1:55:13
    438FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:38:36Timo Natunen1:55:22
    439FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:38:39Petri Harsunen1:56:44
    440FINAnnila (1801)+1:38:42Henri Annila1:59:13
    441FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:38:49Mikko Kotola2:02:50
    442FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:38:58Dan Stenlund2:03:49
    443FINKorven Honka (327)+1:38:59Kai Korhonen2:00:38
    444ESTPuujalad (416)+1:39:03Oliver Immato1:47:06
    445FINSK Mortis (567)+1:39:06Markus Nissi1:54:18
    446SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:39:15Sven-Anders Melin1:48:58
    447NORVang OL (451)+1:39:20Jan Ola Pedersen2:13:22
    448FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:39:22Eero Latva-Rasku1:49:12
    449FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:39:24Niko Latva1:47:52
    450FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:39:31Janne Ala-ijl2:29:59
    451SWETriona (1840)+1:39:44Timo Mouhu2:15:02
    452SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:39:52Fredrik Johansson1:47:01
    453FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:40:04Mikko Lepo1:54:09
    454NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:40:09Jakob Haugen1:56:23
    455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:40:20Hannu Tiainen2:00:21
    456LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:40:21Ondrej Kotecky1:45:23
    457SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+1:40:26Hugo Strm1:33:46
    458SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:40:41Andreas Davidsson1:48:27
    459SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:41:02Pr Lilja1:51:15
    460SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:41:07Lars Hjulstrm1:55:49
    461NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:41:13Jakob Hjelseth2:02:04
    462FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:41:18Mikael Kykk2:00:39
    463FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:41:23Juuso Hgblom1:50:53
    464FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:42:53Olli Tala1:58:04
    465FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:42:55Valter Mrtenson1:57:28
    466FINAron Haka (602)+1:42:58Eino Kattilakoski1:40:56
    467FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:43:19Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:01:36
    468FINMetshallitus (457)+1:43:20Sami Hakala1:57:17
    469FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:43:24Kysti Peltokangas2:01:34
    470FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:43:28Jukka-Pekka Juntunen2:05:48
    471FINHerraseura (411)+1:43:30Matti Nrhi1:52:57
    472FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:43:31Ari Niskanen1:57:38
    473FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:43:32Kimmo Niska1:50:22
    474FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:43:34Kalle Laine1:40:44
    475LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:43:37Artis Dobulis1:55:34
    476FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:43:38Mikko Mutka1:53:15
    477FINPeab (564)+1:43:39Vesa Mkiranta1:58:05
    478FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:43:40Anssi karjalainen1:57:23
    479FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:43:40Juuso Joukas1:59:02
    480FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:43:42Sren Sundblom1:49:58
    481RUSLegenda (231)+1:43:43Stepan Dudkov2:00:26
    482RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:43:52Sergei Morozov1:54:26
    483FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:43:54Jari Kaarakainen1:54:51
    484FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+1:43:55Vesa Hyvrinen2:34:38
    485GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:44:01Steve Clelland2:00:10
    486FINNostars (337)+1:44:05Mika Valkonen1:57:20
    487FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:44:10Samu Sievl1:52:40
    488FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:44:18Juhani Leppsalmi1:59:17
    489FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:44:34Hannu Sillanp2:05:53
    490FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:44:46Mikael Sundstrm1:51:41
    491FINKeparDI (699)+1:44:46Henri Mtt2:02:54
    492NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:44:51Gaute Fosstveit1:57:28
    493FINPetolintu (496)+1:45:02Sampo Forssen1:56:35
    494SWEDela 2 (257)+1:45:08Martin Ohlsson2:03:55
    495FINAivan Sama (518)+1:45:09Tom Asklf1:43:12
    496FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:45:12Joonas Karjalainen1:59:44
    497FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:45:13Max Millner2:02:51
    498FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:45:13Teemu Lehtoranta1:54:07
    499FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:45:15Tomi Korhonen2:09:02
    500FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:45:17Timo Konttinen2:00:43
    501FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:27Oskari Joukas1:47:29
    502FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:28Aki Kosunen1:43:54
    503FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:52Kalle Koivusalo1:47:45
    504SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:45:55Aleksandr Manoilov2:13:33
    505SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:46:00Christian Mohn1:43:39
    506NORk-94 (495)+1:46:04Thor Mella1:40:55
    507FINVeikkaus (683)+1:46:07Kristian backa1:55:35
    508FINGasum (664)+1:46:08Juha Hietaoja1:43:45
    509FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:46:09Pasi Hongisto1:38:58
    510SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:46:12Bellander Martin1:44:13
    511FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:46:13Juho Pirttiniemi2:03:23
    512FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:46:15Teppo Lainio1:50:41
    513FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:28Pekka Kemppainen2:00:55
    514FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:29Morten Priks1:58:05
    515FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:46:29Juha Nivukoski2:00:21
    516FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:31Kalle Kokkila1:56:09
    517GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:32Roger Goddard1:55:06
    518FINSettiijt (886)+1:46:40Mikko Setl1:54:36
    519SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:44Mattias Karlsson1:53:33
    520FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:47:04Mikko Kesl2:03:52
    521RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:48:07Konstantin Silantiev2:12:01
    522SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:48:12Erik Hansson1:50:22
    523FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:48:13Aleksi Toivola1:49:24
    524FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:32Tessa Salmia1:59:44
    525FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:34Mika Martikainen1:48:03
    526FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:36Olli Hmlinen2:05:38
    527FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:49:08Ari Paganus2:03:49
    528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:49:09Jan Felix Topp1:56:02
    529FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:49:09Aleksi Salo2:05:43
    530FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:49:14Teemu Rostedt2:03:38
    531FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:49:25Jimi Ansio2:22:24
    532FINOK77 3 (469)+1:49:30Amund Beitnes1:50:52
    533FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:49:39Risto Haikonen2:03:43
    534FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:40Henrik Aalto1:55:06
    535FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:50Henna Skog1:56:39
    536FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:50:00Rolf Helander1:51:06
    537FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:50:11Antti Lassila2:03:33
    538SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:50:13Mats Gustafsson2:04:52
    539FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:50:15Kari Koivisto2:03:41
    540FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:23Jani Tuovinen1:59:39
    541FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:50:27Jouni Koljonen1:59:24
    542SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:50:29Fredrik Stenebo2:04:31
    543FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:50:30Asko Vnnen1:59:09
    544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:50:35Petteri Khri2:02:39
    545FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:38Tuukka Jurvakainen1:46:07
    546FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:38Mika Hiltunen1:46:02
    547SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:41Robert Pettersson1:40:25
    548FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:50:41Levola Jani1:48:53
    549FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:43Heikki Tukiainen1:58:05
    550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:50Joachim Wanslin2:07:09
    551FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:50:57Ville Kivinen2:09:10
    552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:51:15Tommi Manninen2:04:14
    553LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:42Gatis Dzerve2:00:54
    554NOROK Skynar (995)+1:51:45Hvard Veie1:48:10
    555SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:58Johan Ivarsson2:01:28
    556LATAluksne (334)+1:52:04Janis Umurs2:25:17
    557FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:52:08Eetu Liukko1:49:55
    558FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:52:12Petri Kuusela2:07:48
    559GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:55Mark Bown1:47:18
    560FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:53:00Pekka Kiljunen1:47:44
    561FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:53:01Jari Jokela1:48:13
    562FINHakuliset (540)+1:53:02Niko Hakulinen1:57:09
    563FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:32Matti Hyyrylinen1:50:33
    564FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:35Joona Leipijrvi1:54:56
    565FINSAL (785)+1:53:36Antti Toppila2:18:45
    566FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:39Patrik Wrnman2:08:03
    567FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:54Mika Maaninka2:02:49
    568FINIF land (655)+1:54:11Matti Janlv1:36:33
    569LATOK Arona (274)+1:54:15Juris Dzenitis1:48:30
    570FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:54:15Jyri Kyllstinen2:23:38
    571FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:31Conny Arn1:59:19
    572FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:52Henrik Tarkkio2:03:16
    573FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:52Kari Mki2:04:17
    574ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:54:52Tarmo Lillsoo2:02:52
    575FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:54:55Tomas Knutar2:22:24
    576FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:56Teemu Huppunen2:03:22
    577FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:57Antti Niku2:02:45
    578FINArk United (575)+1:54:58Manu Humppi1:52:43
    579FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:58Lauri Heinaro1:47:31
    580FINHnt SK (900)+1:55:00Antti Mattila2:04:44
    581FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:55:01Marko Hartonen1:53:45
    582FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:55:01Tuomo Tuomisto1:50:57
    583SWERns OK (400)+1:55:02Henrik Sundblom1:52:07
    584FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:55:03Eemeli Jmsen2:04:05
    585FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:55:03Petri Hirvikallio2:06:46
    586FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:55:06Axel Auren2:08:46
    587FINPullin serkut (577)+1:55:06Veli-Matti Pulli2:16:44
    588SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:55:07Krister Gumaelius2:10:13
    589FINMusta Neli (582)+1:55:08Markku Laimio2:04:07
    590FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:55:20Markus Stolze2:10:25
    591FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:55:22Lauri Joukas1:53:19
    592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:55:24Aleksi Menp1:51:54
    593ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:27Martin Kaup1:51:57
    594FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:30Kai Pasonen1:53:13
    595SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:55:38Mika Numminen2:11:05
    596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:41Simo Kntti2:16:55
    597FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:55:50Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:16:15
    598FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:55:56Antti Tepsa2:29:08
    599FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:56:03Marko Koskelainen2:18:00
    600LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:22Matiss Platacis1:42:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >