jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    701FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:33Ilkka Kasila1:59:57
    702SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:06:37Mikael Bergstedt1:56:05
    703FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:06:43Esa Tuokko2:15:06
    704FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:06:46Teemu Valkolehto2:16:13
    705FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:07:02Tapio Jakobsson1:56:25
    706FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:07:04Juha Uitto1:59:12
    707SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:07:22Mats Bergenfur2:02:58
    708FINOK77 4 (610)+2:07:45Petri Ttterman2:08:47
    709FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:46Jon Engstrm2:06:01
    710FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:07:49Mari Lindstrm2:14:28
    711FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:07:54Mika Vkevinen2:02:59
    712FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:08:01Mika Piha1:53:24
    713FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+2:08:02Timo Lehtinen2:06:02
    714FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:08:05Tommi Paananen2:11:10
    715FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:08:06Mauno Juola2:09:15
    716FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:08:06Pekka Pekkala2:06:13
    717FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:08:06Stefan Aniszewski2:07:20
    718FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:08:07Timo Thtinen2:16:30
    719FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:08:08Pekka Seppnen2:11:05
    720SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:08:08Fredrikas Girls 32:03:40
    721FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:08:10Joonas Ojasalo2:06:06
    722SWERns OK 2 (793)+2:08:11Rebecca Lindberg1:57:35
    723FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:08:12Esa Nenonen2:01:16
    724FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:08:13Lasse Turppa2:02:55
    725SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:08:15Kristina Tedhamre1:59:11
    726FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:08:17Ismo Minkkinen2:14:48
    727FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:08:20Joonas Pkknen2:21:37
    728FINRastipukit (557)+2:08:22Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:03:53
    729FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:25Antti-Pekka Valli2:03:47
    730FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:36Rasmus Mrtensson2:00:25
    731FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:40Reima Nieminen2:06:43
    732FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:09:00Matti Hakamki2:03:20
    733FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:09:06Sami Koljonen2:12:52
    734FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:09:09Antti Jokinen2:05:00
    735FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:09:14Tuomas Tommola2:08:51
    736FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:09:16Jyrki Kommio2:05:32
    737SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:09:18Johan Celander2:12:59
    738FINRastiketut (460)+2:09:20Tomi Savolainen2:04:18
    739FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:09:21Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:02:24
    740FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:09:25Janne Waulu2:16:54
    741ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:30Erko Jakobson2:04:56
    742FINTeam Nssri (1690)+2:09:32Teittinen Samuli2:07:00
    743FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:32Juuso Kattelus1:52:01
    744FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:41Olli Haltia2:19:47
    745FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:42Lauri Laajaniemi1:50:06
    746RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:45Dmitry Pavlov2:07:51
    747FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:09:48Jaakko Heikkinen2:31:05
    748FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:09:49Juho Ruuttula1:58:45
    749FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+2:09:50Mikko Helminen2:10:37
    750FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:09:54Tero Aaltonen2:13:01
    751FINViVi Master (528)+2:09:54Timo Serenius1:58:48
    752FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:09:56Taneli Valtanen2:13:14
    753FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:09:56Sami Kmrinen1:46:17
    754FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:10:04Mika Nurmo1:56:54
    755FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:10:05Ville Karvonen2:05:10
    756FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:19Kasper Vainikka1:48:08
    757FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:10:22Tuomas Hyypp1:53:15
    758FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:10:23Salla Laitinen2:02:40
    759FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:10:29Jussi Ylimartimo2:22:06
    760FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:33Teemu Vatanen1:59:07
    761FINJussis seven (676)+2:10:43Mika Laitamki1:45:56
    762FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+2:10:48Hannu Lavonen2:24:15
    763SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:10:53Douglas Lundin2:05:20
    764FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+2:10:57Niko Sillanp2:23:53
    765FINIisu (637)+2:11:01Esa Mkel2:20:48
    766FINTsmis-Team (896)+2:11:04Joonas Hmlinen2:04:45
    767FINEKI (1162)+2:11:05Lauri Korhonen2:05:57
    768FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:11:11Jari Jrvinen2:24:24
    769FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+2:11:15Tero Niemi2:19:46
    770FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:11:21Tuomo Stenberg2:21:38
    771FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:11:23Timo Lohikainen2:13:15
    772FINJudica (917)+2:11:24Samuli Tiirikainen1:50:36
    773FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:40Ville Vuorenmaa2:04:45
    774FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:12:08Markus Kiviluoma2:11:18
    775FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+2:12:12Jukka Toivanen1:48:51
    776FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+2:12:13Petri Vanninen2:07:32
    777FINPYVMM (976)+2:12:15Juha Vesala2:09:05
    778LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:20Agris Robs1:55:44
    779FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:12:37Jani Kauhajrvi2:02:04
    780FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:43Oskari Hellman1:46:12
    781FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:12:43Hannes Pasanen2:04:50
    782FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:12:50Jarmo Launonen2:05:01
    783FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:52Lassi Halinen1:47:35
    784FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:12:55Sami Kinnunen2:20:26
    785FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:12:56Mikael Suvanto2:04:45
    786FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+2:12:56Tuomo Ratia2:26:47
    787FINRaula Team (1110)+2:13:14Mikko Raula1:54:37
    788FINJkriprikaati (484)+2:13:25Jukka Kaikkonen2:06:46
    789FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:26Jukka Pohjonen1:46:12
    790FINWSP (1215)+2:13:40Matias Jurvanen2:26:40
    791FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:44Atte Salojrvi2:06:03
    792FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:14:02Ilkka Hemminki2:22:41
    793FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:14:14Markku Virtanen2:13:17
    794FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+2:14:16Sanni Norrbacka2:11:42
    795FINSuvunSuunta (718)+2:14:23Aki Kankkunen2:20:57
    796FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+2:14:26Aleksi Inkinen1:47:23
    797FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:14:29Esa Piitulainen2:15:58
    798FINGeodeesi (761)+2:14:40Luiro Hannes1:47:19
    799FINGrundium (1829)+2:14:42Timo Nissinen1:52:27
    800FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:14:42Miikka Tarkia2:22:11
    801ESTOK West (605)+2:14:43Olavi Loo1:59:05
    802SWEGandvik IK (1084)+2:14:45Magnus Sdervall2:05:01
    803FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:14:47Tuomas Etula2:13:19
    804SWESigtuna OK (856)+2:14:51Fredrik Srqvist2:10:10
    805FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:14:55Tapani Repo2:15:54
    806FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:14:57Mika Pihala2:13:12
    807FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+2:14:59Juuso Lehtinen2:24:33
    808FINKaslink (1131)+2:15:08Teemu Lojamo1:49:27
    809FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:15:13Pertti Luuri2:16:08
    810SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:15:15Magnus hling1:48:12
    811FINOC Harharetki (921)+2:16:09Ville Helenius2:13:50
    812LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+2:16:30Andis Nelke2:11:03
    813FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+2:16:37Aaro Koskinen2:11:02
    814FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+2:16:44Aarne Hakanen1:59:59
    815FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:16:50Ilkka Koivu1:59:40
    816FINTrimap (1888)+2:17:01Eero Toivonen2:24:45
    817FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+2:17:06Jimi Viita-aho2:12:38
    818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+2:17:19Oskari Mikkola1:53:24
    819FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+2:17:30Juha Ylihrsil1:52:11
    820FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:17:45Pontus Fred2:23:02
    821FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+2:17:51Jussi Uusihonko2:00:26
    822FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:17:52Osku Kiviniemi2:26:47
    823FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:17:54Veikko Maijala2:23:46
    824FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+2:17:54Janek Jantunen2:00:52
    825FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+2:17:56Honkanen Eetu2:06:24
    826FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:18:02Harri Kailasalo2:06:53
    827FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:18:07Eero-Matti Vainio1:46:45
    828FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+2:18:10Heikki Haunia2:23:41
    829FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+2:18:10Antti Rauhala2:06:15
    830FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+2:18:16Jussi Kosenius2:28:40
    831FINSupertalentit (691)+2:18:16Eetu Niemelinen2:12:02
    832FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:18:17Harri Peltola2:10:52
    833FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+2:18:28Mika Sipponen2:20:36
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+2:18:41Dymytro Terpai2:06:02
    835FINSK Uranus (951)+2:18:43Seppo Konttajrvi2:11:54
    836FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+2:18:51Petri Teerikoski2:09:15
    837LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:19:20Martins Platacis2:02:57
    838FINJohn Deere (1274)+2:19:28Sami Vartiainen2:15:35
    839FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+2:19:48Tommi Isomki2:11:28
    840NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:20:14Nils Inge Brurberg2:25:06
    841FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+2:20:25Jonne Mkinen2:30:04
    842FINLauttapartio (1096)+2:21:04Lauri Laatu1:59:22
    843FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:21:22Artem Timakov1:42:52
    844FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+2:21:24Jussi Ylistaro2:10:34
    845SWESkarpncks OL (768)+2:21:28Niclas Behrenfeldt1:48:14
    846FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:21:29Sami Turunen1:55:37
    847FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+2:21:29Pyry Rahkila2:03:42
    848FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:21:32Anne Kiijrvi2:18:08
    849FINUusi Verso (766)+2:21:38Eero Haverinen2:10:48
    850FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:21:38Juha Syrjl2:14:10
    851FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+2:21:42Turtio Tapani2:32:08
    852FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+2:21:42Jarkko Ustinov2:04:08
    853POLOK!Sport (558)+2:21:43Krystian Sedlak2:01:54
    854FINTASO (1802)+2:21:46Patrik Vanhanen2:04:42
    855FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+2:21:47Sofia Pellonper2:09:20
    856FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:21:54Jari Kanko2:27:20
    857FINNokian Torpedo (875)+2:21:57Teemu Rytknen2:11:07
    858FINRaisu Lumous (631)+2:21:57Antti Korttinen2:47:26
    859FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+2:22:01Olli Pitknen1:58:57
    860LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+2:22:11Raimonds Berzins2:16:38
    861FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+2:22:13Tommi Nietosjrvi2:05:07
    862FINTuurihaukat (705)+2:22:17Arttu Heikkil1:55:38
    863FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+2:22:20Ari-Matti Niemi2:16:51
    864FINBebbes Busar (1854)+2:22:20Viktor Bck2:13:08
    865FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+2:22:29Antti Liljaniemi2:20:42
    866FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+2:22:31Vesa Ekokoski2:30:09
    867FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+2:22:32Janne Lintala2:22:18
    868FINHI-TEAM (1191)+2:22:39Aki Hietanen1:56:17
    869FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+2:22:42Arttu Leppkoski2:29:38
    870FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+2:22:45Matias Heinonen1:57:36
    871FINVerttuun Namika (849)+2:22:54Juha-Pekka Harju1:52:35
    872FINRistin Kilta (1203)+2:23:04Jyri Maanp2:12:32
    873FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+2:23:13Masi Tammela2:00:17
    874FINIK Kronan (722)+2:23:14Anton Storvall2:18:49
    875FINSK Samperi (1108)+2:23:15Jarno Karjalainen1:59:07
    876FINJuntit OK (728)+2:23:19Timo Vlasov2:28:54
    877FINSahtiserkut (973)+2:23:22Mikko Nieminen2:20:47
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+2:23:24Seppo Tompuri2:14:30
    879FINRC Eemeli (635)+2:23:24Tommi Lahtonen2:15:44
    880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+2:23:33Pekka Grnlund1:55:19
    881FINLets get LOST (877)+2:23:34Andreas Hatakka2:07:17
    882FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:23:35Antti Pylkknen2:02:13
    883FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+2:23:36Eero Assmuth2:09:10
    884FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+2:23:37Urpo Heikkinen2:00:16
    885FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+2:23:38Tommi Virtanen2:06:14
    886FINTietokilta ry (1612)+2:23:40Niklas Valuri2:00:58
    887FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:23:44Henri Eloranta2:04:31
    888RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+2:23:46Aleksei Goncharov2:18:01
    889FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+2:23:49Heikki Viljanen2:18:35
    890BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+2:23:50Wim Vervoort2:06:15
    891FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+2:23:52Hannu Kortetjrvi2:05:44
    892FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:23:55Heikki Koskela1:58:53
    893FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+2:23:56Petri Juutinen1:56:48
    894FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:24:16Kari Kilkki2:04:21
    895FINOK Trian 6 (853)+2:24:18Jan Alden2:00:31
    896FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+2:24:28Victor Thomander1:59:37
    897FINKntit (1176)+2:24:31Janne Kauhanen2:02:12
    898FINJoen Suunta (563)+2:24:44Arto Pivinen2:19:38
    899FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+2:24:46Tomi Tissari1:59:33
    900FINGofore (1916)+2:24:51Richard Van Camp2:19:13
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >