jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1801FINTumuhaukat (1657)+9:01:22Johanna Lantto2:57:08
    1802FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+9:02:38Johannes Ijas3:29:12
    1803FINCurious Al (1601)+9:02:44Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:38:12
    1804FINSK SK (1622)+9:10:44Risto Salmela5:06:44
    1805FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+9:14:22Laura Keko2:45:44
    1806FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+9:21:58Simula Sami4:13:07
    1807FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+9:23:09Ahvenainen Matti2:45:39
    1808FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+9:45:10Kirsi Nyrhinen2:23:11
    1809FINHkkilijt (1634)+9:52:05Kimmo Wjuga2:03:51
    1810FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+10:18:41Minni Kuisma5:00:38
    1811FINMrempi rasti (1777)+10:29:27Elina Ranin2:03:53
    1812FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+10:35:43Mika Lempiinen3:03:00
    1813FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+10:47:21Jani Vilpponen2:45:23
    1814FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+11:18:19Ari Hiitel3:58:04
    1815FINJarnat (1644)+11:39:33Vesa Peltola7:08:03
    1816FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+11:53:17Hannu Kallio2:58:06
    FINHermannin kri (1478)brtReijo Tanskanen
    FINNavi 9 (1449)brtArghya Bhattacharya
    FINME Pummit (1359)brtPutila Risto
    FINPttk (1336)brtPasi Larkkonen(57:44)
    FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)brtHeimo Heiska
    FINMS Parma 9 (1618)brtAnni Valtonen
    FINHC (1642)brtLauri Sinkkil(2:28:54)
    FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)brtArto Isomki(3:13:04)
    FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)brtHmlinen Ismo(4:01:18)
    FINTeam Heinonen (1825)brtArja Pntinen-Heinonen(4:24:52)
    FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)brtSebastian King
    FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)diskVeikko Lngstrm(2:17:43)
    SWEOK Lalle (1913)diskJoonas Balck(1:31:04)
    FINTietokilta ry (1612)diskJuhana Autti(1:32:35)
    FINLUMi (1882)diskPekka Ketonen(2:27:25)
    ESTJri lestus (1874)diskIlona Poljakova(2:32:34)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)diskMikko Norrbacka(1:50:06)
    FINSpektrum (1859)diskEmil Amnell(1:50:30)
    FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)diskJohannes Pakonen(2:40:04)
    FINPiiroiset (1663)diskTauno Piiroinen(1:57:41)
    FINFyysikkokilta (1676)diskViivi Aliklaavu(1:58:04)
    ESTJOKA (386)diskRando Marrandi(1:18:29)
    FINReittihukat (1696)diskKangastupa Jarno(2:46:48)
    FINGraniitti Services (1707)diskKjerin Camilla(2:56:44)
    FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)diskVesa Ojanen(3:56:27)
    FINJidoka (1962)diskPiia Siintoharju(2:11:04)
    FINUNO SK 2 (1470)diskAntti Saarinen(1:33:38)
    FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)diskKai Kankaanp(1:59:48)
    FINJoen Suunta (563)diskMarko Pajarinen(1:29:14)
    FINKuhmon Peurat (476)diskLiisa Marjeta(1:37:15)
    FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)diskPetteri Kymlinen(56:07)
    FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)diskKimmo Rauhamki(1:09:15)
    SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)diskMartin Sigrand(1:11:02)
    FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)diskMarkus Mttnen(1:12:50)
    LATOK Saldus (160)diskOskars Zernis(1:07:52)
    RUSDeaf Russia (142)diskRavil Farkhutdinov(1:04:54)
    SWEFredrikas Girls (773)diskSanna Stekas(1:33:22)
    LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)diskJanis Eglitis(1:36:53)
    FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)diskSami Rikka(1:27:58)
    FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)diskAntti Hongisto(1:47:28)
    FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)diskMartti Pihlajamaa(1:30:14)
    FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)diskArto Kuokka(1:27:01)
    FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)diskVenni Silml(1:29:42)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)diskMarkku Brummer(1:19:24)
    FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)diskJeremias Ritvanen(1:21:42)
    SWEVsby OK (1023)diskAnders Degselius(1:52:02)
    FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)diskKalle Ranki(1:45:51)
    FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)diskPerttu Sorsa(53:52)
    < Frra 200 Alla