jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 7,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:28:51Mikko Savelainen1:08:39
    202FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:29:07Ville Nurmilaukas1:00:55
    203LTUMedeina (241)+1:30:03Orinimus Murenas1:19:11
    204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:30:12Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:24:55
    205SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:30:24Andreas Liljegren1:22:25
    206NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:30:43Kristian Ruud1:04:28
    207FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:30:49Jerry Hyvnen1:05:41
    208FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:31:07Vin Kotro57:37
    209NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:31:14Espen Samuelsen Skiri1:02:30
    210RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:31:16Aleksei Ivanov1:03:38
    211FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:31:21Heikki Nenonen1:08:30
    212FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:31:22Janne Kansonen1:10:06
    213ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:31:27Jrgen Einpaul1:03:45
    214SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:31:28John McLelland1:08:04
    215FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:31:37Eemi Vaherlehto1:21:23
    216FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:31:37Joona Lindroth1:10:36
    217FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:32:11Ville Halonen1:12:03
    218SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:32:30Bruno Haldemann1:18:40
    219RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:33:10Egor Popov1:05:46
    220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:33:17Miika Passila1:08:34
    221FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:34:11Teemu Niskanen1:00:09
    222ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:34:16Edoardo Cortellazzi1:22:11
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+1:34:19Juho Tuominen1:08:57
    224FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:34:43Jari Kahiala1:04:52
    225FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:34:51Harri Karjalainen1:02:09
    226SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:35:21Rickard Olsson1:25:53
    227FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:35:28Konsta Sipilinen1:01:30
    228NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:35:36Jenny Baklid1:22:21
    229FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:35:46Tuukka Turkka1:05:31
    230SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:37:05Silvio Zahnd1:09:23
    231SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:37:31Henrik Willamo1:09:31
    232FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+1:37:44Ossi Hyttinen1:14:40
    233NORTrollelg (174)+1:37:50Roar Skulbrstad1:15:33
    234RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:37:56Daniil Pyankov1:03:15
    235DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:38:08Tim Falck Weber1:07:37
    236SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:38:23Niklas Wrane1:05:21
    237SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:38:24Stefan Jonsson1:03:03
    238FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:38:34Antti Turpeinen57:47
    239RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:38:41Andrei Petuhov1:05:08
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:38:45Andreas Haldi1:18:41
    241FINLynx 3 (238)+1:39:24Karim Mbembela1:09:35
    242NOREnga (264)+1:40:02Stein Blomseth1:17:09
    243NOREmblem IL (379)+1:40:02Christer Jensen1:12:49
    244SUIBussola OK (154)+1:40:04Markus Hintermann1:15:18
    245NORNight Hawk (967)+1:40:35Christian Fredrik Borg1:01:27
    246FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:41:28Otso Pajuoja1:07:33
    247NORHeming Orientering (187)+1:41:38Ferdinand Fremming1:23:28
    248SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:41:39Cristian Larsson1:12:06
    249FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:41:42Matti Huttunen1:10:04
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:41:43Leevi Rntynen1:07:49
    251LATOZONS OK (178)+1:41:51Janis Zaharans1:19:22
    252FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:41:52Markus Prsti1:16:25
    253SWETby OK (201)+1:42:10Marcus Ekman1:14:31
    254SWEVsters SOK (506)+1:42:11Sixten Trnqvist1:21:26
    255FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:42:12Severi Simil1:19:42
    256NORBysen IL (248)+1:42:12Torgeir Aune1:06:38
    257ESTOK Vru (210)+1:42:14Sixten Sild1:18:04
    258NORGanddal IL (378)+1:42:17yvind Lamark1:17:47
    259FINLynx 4 (321)+1:42:22Jussi Putkonen1:10:53
    260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:42:26Aleksi Koskikallio1:15:24
    261SWEFK Gingarna (254)+1:42:32Hkan Axelsson1:17:31
    262FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+1:42:34Katja Sorri1:24:00
    263SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+1:43:15Thorsten Svensson1:12:46
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:43:22Aapo Summanen1:04:24
    265SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:44:23Gustav Fraenell1:15:58
    266ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:44:26Sergi Oliveras1:07:38
    267NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:44:28Arne Dybdahl1:11:15
    268FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:44:33Paavo Rantala1:09:23
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:44:35Anna Derzavina1:25:44
    270FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:44:36Kalle Junnikkala1:02:48
    271FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+1:44:48Kaj Raute1:08:30
    272RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:44:50Denis Potapov1:03:10
    273FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:45:01Tuomas Ojanen1:12:49
    274FINRasti 88 (226)+1:45:12Timo Jaarinen1:16:20
    275SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+1:45:14Jan Johansson1:04:08
    276FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:45:42Brje Vartiainen1:17:46
    277FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:46:12Vitalijus Petrulis1:01:25
    278RUSMEPhI (276)+1:46:16Aleksey Ermachenkov1:17:25
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:46:16Aaro Takanen1:01:48
    280FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:46:18Antti Turkki1:10:43
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:46:18Vesa Tuviala1:03:45
    282SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:46:20Odin Ek1:05:06
    283FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:46:31Oskari Rannila1:26:16
    284FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:46:54Oskari Palomki1:21:23
    285FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:47:04Antti Paasikoski1:21:15
    286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:47:08Daniel Rautio1:16:17
    287FINOK77 2 (134)+1:47:24Jesper Donner1:07:03
    288SWEUme OK (319)+1:47:39Rasmus Eriksson1:07:05
    289FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:47:41Emil Koskinen1:18:41
    290NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:47:52Per Sandberg1:25:24
    291SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:48:46Christoffer Andersn1:14:02
    292FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:48:55Nuuti Hautakangas1:10:07
    293FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:49:06Mikko Viitamki1:03:14
    294FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:49:31Tero Kopra1:04:32
    295FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:49:44Pekka Lng1:20:28
    296FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:50:22Mikael Koivisto1:07:08
    297FINNavi 3 (724)+1:50:23Vinski Malinen1:06:31
    298NOROK Moss (570)+1:50:32Sondre Ladim1:09:00
    299FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:50:35Ville Tiitinen1:06:47
    300FINLynx 5 (468)+1:50:41Joonatan Vuorensola1:11:24
    301FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:50:41Eeva Rautanen1:27:56
    302NORIF Sturla (550)+1:50:50Joachim Knudsen1:06:10
    303FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:50:52Mika Ketola1:06:46
    304FINIK Falken (258)+1:50:52Hannes Kullman1:13:41
    305FINRastiseiska (466)+1:51:02Jaakko Skog1:11:34
    306FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:51:06Michael Torrkulla1:13:44
    307FINOK Botnia (326)+1:51:08Bernt Slotte1:18:17
    308LTUArboro OK (181)+1:51:16Anna Freimane1:30:17
    309NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:51:35Nils John Vestl1:25:19
    310FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:51:38Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:00
    311FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:52:06Mika Mannervesi1:22:11
    312RUSFryazino (239)+1:52:22Dmitry Senin1:15:44
    313FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:52:33Heikki Istolahti1:20:32
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:53:17Lassi Tervo1:23:37
    315GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:53:22Cat Taylor1:01:00
    316FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:53:25Alec Still1:04:10
    317FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:53:36Janne Keisanen1:05:32
    318FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:53:36Jani Vahala1:05:19
    319NOREmit (364)+1:53:41Svein Granerud1:22:41
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:53:46Sergey Ushakov1:04:28
    321FINNostars (337)+1:53:46Kari Salonen54:46
    322FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:53:57Antti Sippola1:13:17
    323SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:54:05Mikael Andersson1:20:59
    324POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:54:16Jakub Toborek1:04:26
    325SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:54:35Oliver Lienhard1:13:00
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:54:41Aapo Liponkoski1:04:16
    327RUSOmega (196)+1:54:42Aleksandr Rybakov1:10:19
    328FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:54:43Olli Lahtomki1:06:41
    329FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:54:50Panu Haaramo1:02:43
    330SWEJnkpings OK (382)+1:54:55Adam Lfstrm1:18:39
    331NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:54:55Rune Blgestad1:07:04
    332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:55:33Pekka Noponen1:04:56
    333FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:55:34Aleksi Sillanp1:10:52
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:55:37Olli Kuokka1:05:05
    335FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:55:39Tatu Kaleva1:21:47
    336SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:55:40Jessica Sllvander1:07:23
    337SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:56:11Alfred Erdelius1:13:24
    338SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:56:22Stefan Johansson1:32:07
    339NORWing OK (486)+1:57:07Petter Lona1:22:35
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:57:12Marko Haapakangas1:05:48
    341FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:57:13Kalliokoski Toni1:22:39
    342FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:57:16Veronika Ivanova1:15:48
    343FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:57:17Verneri Suhonen1:30:09
    344FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:57:17Vesa Peltoniemi1:11:34
    345FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:57:28Reijo Mattinen1:13:10
    346FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:57:36Leo Haanp1:21:33
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:57:43Jari Erkkil1:17:56
    348FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:57:53Samuli Ervasti1:11:37
    349NORModum OL (237)+1:57:59Helge Kopland1:24:41
    350FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:58:12Heikkki Ruokonen1:27:54
    351FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:58:50Jukka Aho1:09:25
    352FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:59:21Mikko Kukkola1:06:11
    353FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:59:39Sami Kuntola1:16:33
    354FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+2:00:05Topi Laakso1:05:09
    355USAOUSA (421)+2:00:24Essi Roininen1:48:35
    356FINEx-Legends (229)+2:00:45Mauri Laasonen1:12:24
    357FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:00:46Tommi Seitajoki1:11:38
    358SWETriona (1840)+2:00:49Jens Werner1:06:12
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:00:53Heikki Pajuoja1:12:18
    360RUSUltra (145)+2:00:54Senina Mariia1:09:13
    361FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:01:07Tero Hihnala1:16:43
    362ESTSK100 (273)+2:01:09Ahtijainen Riho1:14:56
    363SWErla IF 3 (587)+2:01:25Emelie Walheim1:22:38
    364FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:01:26Jaakko Salomki1:01:24
    365ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+2:01:28Meelis Mlberg1:20:39
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:01:29Erik kesson1:16:57
    367FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+2:01:31Joona Putkonen1:11:34
    368FINRasti E4 (300)+2:01:36Seppo Myyrylinen1:18:04
    369FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:01:43Mikko Ylnen1:14:39
    370SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+2:01:51Lars Nordgren1:13:10
    371FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+2:01:52Mauri Tolvanen1:27:11
    372FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:01:52Jukka Tani1:15:12
    373FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:02:09Lauri Hyytiinen1:19:47
    374FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:02:22Antti Vigelius1:27:04
    375FINLammin Ski (311)+2:02:29Harri Veijola1:17:00
    376LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:02:58Raimundas Kondrotas1:18:19
    377FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:03:07Jyri Rantala1:03:35
    378FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:03:09Milko Lehto1:10:35
    379FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:03:22Markku Autio1:30:39
    380FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:03:24Mikael Vliheikki1:32:54
    381SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+2:03:34Johan Ekelv1:14:25
    382FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:03:36Visnen Tapani1:28:43
    383FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:03:46Eerik Aaltio1:17:04
    384FINIF Minken (491)+2:04:06Jrgensen Andreas1:17:35
    385FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:04:34Vin Lintula1:20:38
    386FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:06:17Jussi Elo1:14:55
    387LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+2:06:32Genadijus Jonauskas1:19:03
    388NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:06:44Ask Olaussen1:18:46
    389FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:06:44Ville Suuronen1:17:30
    390FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:06:50Jussi Lempinen1:15:50
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:06:53Aino Rantala1:23:04
    392SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:06:54Line Slberg1:20:35
    393FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+2:07:38Tomi Mikkonen1:09:17
    394FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+2:07:49Anttoni Hilli1:24:54
    395FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:07:51Heikki Lepist1:34:01
    396FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:07:53Pekka Vuorinen1:09:17
    397SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:07:56Eskil Widehag1:13:12
    398SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+2:08:04Johan Karlsson1:18:01
    399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:08:06Jussi Kivel57:49
    400LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:08:13Emils Lieknins1:01:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >