jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (2)3:41:59Vetle Ruud Brten17:10
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2Joakim Svensk17:16
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+3Olle Bostrm17:24
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+1:51Johan Runesson17:52
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2:31Edgars Bertuks18:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+3:39Santeri Silvennoinen18:51
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+3:42Eemeli Suominen19:08
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+3:51Tero Linnainmaa21:00
    9NORNydalens SK (7)+5:03Lukas Liland21:58
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+6:42Gustaf hgren22:12
    11SWEOK Linne (13)+7:24Oskar Sjberg18:46
    12NORFrol IL (17)+7:34Lars Sandstad Skjeset19:14
    13FINKoovee (1)+7:52Timo Sild17:16
    14FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:03Pasi Ikonen19:09
    15SWETullinge SK (161)+8:26Christoffer Eskilsson20:04
    16NORHalden SK (4)+10:47Elias Bcklund Ekvall24:30
    17SWErla IF (42)+11:12Emil Andersson19:19
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+14:52Simon Svensson21:40
    19FINKoovee 2 (98)+15:27Westerlund Juho19:21
    20SUIOLV Baselland (28)+15:28Noah Zbinden19:27
    21NORFredrikstad SK (15)+15:29Gran Winblad22:59
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+15:34Joakim Hederskog18:58
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+15:36Simo Martomaa19:48
    24NORBkkelagets SK (40)+15:38Matthew Speake18:32
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:42Tapani Mkinen19:26
    26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+15:51Pauli Leinonen18:29
    27NORKristiansand OK (57)+16:04Eirik H Martens19:21
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+16:12Johan G Hrdergrd20:20
    29RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+16:28Aleksandr Seleznev20:41
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+17:12Raffael Huber-Svensson20:10
    31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+17:28Johan Nordlund19:37
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+17:35Jakob Enmark21:41
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+17:42Anders Carlsson21:49
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+17:48Mikko Siren18:57
    35NORNTNUI (12)+17:53Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik19:01
    36SWEJrla Orientering (32)+18:03Erik Berzell19:12
    37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+18:06Johan Aronsson19:17
    38FINLynx (23)+18:19Aleksi Leskinen19:19
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+18:47Thomas Landqvist18:05
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+18:50Tuomas Heikkil20:45
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+20:13Daniel Koivisto20:11
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+20:31Henrik Eijsink20:51
    43SWEOK Hllen (71)+20:43Melker Lundin20:33
    44FINNavi (21)+21:13Pau Llorens Caellas21:16
    45FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+21:50Antti Saikko19:02
    46SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+22:04Tom Campbell22:00
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+22:06Timo Mhnen21:36
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+22:36Sebastian Mnsson21:56
    49SUIOl Norska (52)+23:26Florian Moser23:19
    50SWENykpings OK (94)+24:25Albin Falk21:27
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+24:32Kimmo Vilska23:46
    52LTUIGTISA (38)+25:26Giedrius Sabaliauskas22:46
    53FINMS Parma (22)+26:11Eero Heinonen21:45
    54NORLillomarka OL (85)+26:16Joe Woodley22:24
    55SWEOK Denseln (48)+26:30Pavlo Ushkvarok20:42
    56FINOK Trian (51)+27:39Mikael Fabritius19:12
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+27:45Josef Nordlund19:11
    58FINMS Parma 2 (90)+27:46Henri Kalve21:08
    59NORHalden SK 2 (63)+27:51Mats Nordbrden19:55
    60NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+28:08Torkil Eide Solstad26:19
    61SWEVxj OK (100)+28:12Mattias Karlsson20:18
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+29:32Lauri Syrjlinen22:49
    63SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+29:39Olle Bergstedt22:14
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+29:45Emil hlund26:35
    65SWEHestra IF (75)+29:47Johan Ingemarsson21:07
    66NORNTNUI 2 (76)+29:57Peter Nordbrden26:01
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+30:29Daniel Martinsson20:02
    68SWEOK Orion (24)+30:36Olof Sandgren21:51
    69FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+31:06Oskari Nummelin26:27
    70SWEOK Ravinen (16)+32:23Kalle Bergman21:59
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+32:39Topias Arola17:52
    72FINHiisirasti (29)+33:37Joona Huila20:15
    73SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+34:43Joakim Anden20:45
    74SWErla IF 2 (170)+36:15Halvor Eid Nielsen20:31
    75SWESvedalens AIK (64)+38:03Carl Josefsson27:37
    76SWEKils OK (141)+38:17Lukas Olm21:27
    77SWELinkpings OK (79)+38:21Martin Smelik22:50
    78SWESnttringe SK (112)+38:38David Hector22:30
    79SWEAttunda OK (95)+39:12Marcus Stenebo25:02
    80NORFreidig SPK (143)+40:09Simen Storhov20:57
    81FINLappeen Riento (72)+40:13Aaro Nurmiainen20:27
    82FINOK77 (132)+40:24Fabian af Hllstrm19:31
    83FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+40:27Seeti Salonen21:16
    84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+40:29Hvard Vassenden22:27
    85FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+40:29Arvo Gelbis21:07
    86FINPargas IF (335)+40:35Sren Nymalm24:44
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+40:38Mattias Mrts22:58
    88FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+40:57Timo Joensuu19:28
    89DENOK Pan rhus (67)+42:33Sren Bobach21:25
    90RUSNord West (68)+42:37Dmitrii Stepanov20:27
    91NORAsker SK (547)+42:50Axel Hoveid27:39
    92SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+43:09Tuve Mller21:53
    93NORVaregg IL (172)+43:14Jonatan Drake23:11
    94SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+43:53Andreas Jonsson23:44
    95SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+43:59Linus Malm38:29
    96FINEspoon Suunta (45)+44:23Benjamin Lamberg21:50
    97FINLapuan Virki (175)+44:31Teemu Rantala23:55
    98SWEIFK Ume (111)+44:37Sixten Walheim23:41
    99NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+44:42Asgeir Bakken Rognstad23:21
    100NORNTNUI 3 (127)+45:14Tobias Kristensen33:18
    101FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+45:52Akseli Ahtiainen24:50
    102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+46:01Markus Vainiomki23:19
    103SWEEksj SOK (70)+46:43Hugo Jakobsson21:22
    104SWERehns BK (69)+46:53Charlie Stolt25:26
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+47:20Ville Pasanen22:59
    106SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+47:26Filip Saln26:58
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+48:16Jarkko Laine19:39
    108SWESundbybergs IK (204)+48:18Jonatan Sthl26:35
    109FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+48:25Joona Tynys20:44
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+48:42Patrik Svedberg22:34
    111SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+49:49Olle Kallur21:43
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+49:59Ville Laakso21:04
    113FINLynx 2 (121)+50:01Marko Nrv20:33
    114FINNavi 2 (211)+50:24Jouni Nyknen26:44
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+51:48Aarni Ronkainen20:48
    116SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+51:54Simon Navratil23:05
    117CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+52:15Jan Sedlar31:19
    118SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+52:31Per Holm26:21
    119NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+52:38Grunde Isakstre27:13
    120FINKoovee 3 (128)+52:44Jani Myllrinen24:01
    121SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+53:01Assar Hellstrm20:09
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+53:05Ville Lampinen23:05
    123NOROppsal orientering (120)+53:13Sindre Nordhagen21:49
    124SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+53:15Gustav Eklf21:17
    125SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+53:19Jegor Kostylev20:41
    126FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+53:24Ville Sabel24:22
    127SWESkogslparna (165)+53:34Jonas Bystrm26:58
    128SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+53:49Karl Lundin21:15
    129LATOK Ogre (110)+53:50Nauris Neimanis21:40
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+53:51Mikko Poutanen21:28
    131FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+54:50Jussi Uitto25:52
    132NORIL Koll (890)+55:04Einar Tommelstad24:04
    133RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+55:26Alex Minakov32:54
    134SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+57:47Mattis Hallberg30:08
    135SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+57:54Tintin Karlberg23:03
    136SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+57:57Katja Gygax30:07
    137FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+58:00Jussi Parkkinen25:16
    138FINIF Femman (92)+58:01Staffan Jrn25:03
    139FINHauhon Sisu (223)+58:19Esa Kuivaniemi26:09
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+58:34Arto Lilja22:16
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+58:38Cillin Jornet26:16
    142FINSK Uusi (144)+59:29Matti Kallio31:56
    143NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+59:43Vegard Fiane Pedersen27:23
    144FINIF Brahe (194)+59:45Peter Johansson26:55
    145FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:00:28Konsta Mehto22:06
    146SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:00:52Olof Ljunggren27:16
    147SUICA Ros (682)+1:00:54Antoine Vullioud21:17
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:01:11Mikko Lindberg23:45
    149NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:01:53Kristine Fjeldbo23:47
    150SWEResultat AB (74)+1:02:21Martin Johnsson34:01
    151FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:02:21Kristian Bostrm22:23
    152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:02:25Miko Hrknen22:01
    153SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:02:29Nils Krle25:03
    154SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:02:32Henrik Eliasson32:38
    155LATOK Kapa (148)+1:02:35Aigars Leiboms28:41
    156FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:02:46Otto Sund23:08
    157SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:03:00Joakim Wigertz31:06
    158FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:03:11Sampsa Lintunen25:10
    159SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:03:30Jonny Karlsson31:31
    160NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:04:11Anders Bjergaard21:48
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:04:12Vesa Klemettinen20:58
    162FINRastivarsat (225)+1:04:18Hannu Laiho25:46
    163FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:04:19Eemi Vaherlehto26:00
    164FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:04:56Janne Hkkinen22:07
    165BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:05:05Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik23:21
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:05:49Panu Piiparinen29:12
    167LTUMedeina (241)+1:05:51Orinimus Murenas26:53
    168LTUAzuolas (146)+1:05:54Viktoras Staisiunas23:49
    169SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:06:03Lars Holmberg26:53
    170NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:06:09Alexander Repstad Storemyr32:47
    171SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:06:11Emil Rankka25:07
    172SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+1:06:15Rickard Olsson28:42
    173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:06:25Janne Nurminen24:34
    174FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:06:31Oliver Schle27:55
    175SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:07:04Lukas Novak20:44
    176FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:07:08Eelis Axelin25:17
    177FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:07:15Aleks Hiidenhovi20:43
    178SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:07:50Mattias Ivarez23:38
    179SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:08:09Niklas Svensson28:06
    180SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:09:02Per Kallhauge27:22
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:09:04Antti Alppi24:21
    182FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:09:22Matti Koivisto29:41
    183LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:09:25Karlis Stradins27:31
    184RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:09:40Aleksei Burago26:24
    185SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:10:34Linda Sjgren32:42
    186FINRastikarhut (312)+1:10:45Elli Peltomki24:35
    187CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:10:55Jindrich Korinek24:34
    188SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:10:58Anna Dahlgren-Rosn23:03
    189SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:11:33Albin Bergkvist22:37
    190SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:11:46Bruno Haldemann29:51
    191ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:11:47Arti Albert22:40
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:11:50Mikko Savelainen23:33
    193LATOK Meridians (163)+1:11:53Rihards Knets23:46
    194SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:12:07Andreas Liljegren36:02
    195NORKonnerud IL (242)+1:12:18Jenny Baklid30:57
    196FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:12:21Matti Suutari21:51
    197RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:12:26Kirill Gurlev23:31
    198FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:13:06Wille Laitamki22:13
    199NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:14:19Jrgen Fiskum23:56
    200USAOUSA (421)+1:14:44Essi Roininen34:49
    Alla Nsta 200 >