Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 3:41:59 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 17:10 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +2 | Joakim Svensk | 17:16 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (11) | +3 | Olle Boström | 17:24 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +1:51 | Johan Runesson | 17:52 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +2:31 | Edgars Bertuks | 18:17 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +3:39 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 18:51 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +3:42 | Eemeli Suominen | 19:08 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +3:51 | Tero Linnainmaa | 21:00 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (7) | +5:03 | Lukas Liland | 21:58 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (56) | +6:42 | Gustaf Öhgren | 22:12 | ||
11 | OK Linne (13) | +7:24 | Oskar Sjöberg | 18:46 | ||
12 | Frol IL (17) | +7:34 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 19:14 | ||
13 | Koovee (1) | +7:52 | Timo Sild | 17:16 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +8:03 | Pasi Ikonen | 19:09 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (161) | +8:26 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 20:04 | ||
16 | Halden SK (4) | +10:47 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 24:30 | ||
17 | Ärla IF (42) | +11:12 | Emil Andersson | 19:19 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +14:52 | Simon Svensson | 21:40 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (98) | +15:27 | Westerlund Juho | 19:21 | ||
20 | OLV Baselland (28) | +15:28 | Noah Zbinden | 19:27 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +15:29 | Göran Winblad | 22:59 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +15:34 | Joakim Hederskog | 18:58 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +15:36 | Simo Martomaa | 19:48 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +15:38 | Matthew Speake | 18:32 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:42 | Tapani Mäkinen | 19:26 | ||
26 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +15:51 | Pauli Leinonen | 18:29 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +16:04 | Eirik H Martens | 19:21 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +16:12 | Johan G Hördergård | 20:20 | ||
29 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +16:28 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 20:41 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +17:12 | Raffael Huber-Svensson | 20:10 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +17:28 | Johan Nordlund | 19:37 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +17:35 | Jakob Enmark | 21:41 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +17:42 | Anders Carlsson | 21:49 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +17:48 | Mikko Siren | 18:57 | ||
35 | NTNUI (12) | +17:53 | Elias Thorsdal Mölnvik | 19:01 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering (32) | +18:03 | Erik Berzell | 19:12 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (27) | +18:06 | Johan Aronsson | 19:17 | ||
38 | Lynx (23) | +18:19 | Aleksi Leskinen | 19:19 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +18:47 | Thomas Landqvist | 18:05 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +18:50 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 20:45 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +20:13 | Daniel Koivisto | 20:11 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +20:31 | Henrik Eijsink | 20:51 | ||
43 | OK Hällen (71) | +20:43 | Melker Lundin | 20:33 | ||
44 | Navi (21) | +21:13 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 21:16 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +21:50 | Antti Saikko | 19:02 | ||
46 | OK Kolmården (66) | +22:04 | Tom Campbell | 22:00 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +22:06 | Timo Mähönen | 21:36 | ||
48 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +22:36 | Sebastian Månsson | 21:56 | ||
49 | Ol Norska (52) | +23:26 | Florian Moser | 23:19 | ||
50 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +24:25 | Albin Falk | 21:27 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +24:32 | Kimmo Vilska | 23:46 | ||
52 | IGTISA (38) | +25:26 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 22:46 | ||
53 | MS Parma (22) | +26:11 | Eero Heinonen | 21:45 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +26:16 | Joe Woodley | 22:24 | ||
55 | OK Denseln (48) | +26:30 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 20:42 | ||
56 | OK Trian (51) | +27:39 | Mikael Fabritius | 19:12 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +27:45 | Josef Nordlund | 19:11 | ||
58 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +27:46 | Henri Kalve | 21:08 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +27:51 | Mats Nordbröden | 19:55 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +28:08 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 26:19 | ||
61 | Växjö OK (100) | +28:12 | Mattias Karlsson | 20:18 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +29:32 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 22:49 | ||
63 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +29:39 | Olle Bergstedt | 22:14 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +29:45 | Emil Öhlund | 26:35 | ||
65 | Hestra IF (75) | +29:47 | Johan Ingemarsson | 21:07 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +29:57 | Peter Nordbröden | 26:01 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +30:29 | Daniel Martinsson | 20:02 | ||
68 | OK Orion (24) | +30:36 | Olof Sandgren | 21:51 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +31:06 | Oskari Nummelin | 26:27 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (16) | +32:23 | Kalle Bergman | 21:59 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +32:39 | Topias Arola | 17:52 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti (29) | +33:37 | Joona Huila | 20:15 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +34:43 | Joakim Anden | 20:45 | ||
74 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +36:15 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 20:31 | ||
75 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +38:03 | Carl Josefsson | 27:37 | ||
76 | Kils OK (141) | +38:17 | Lukas Olm | 21:27 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (79) | +38:21 | Martin Smelik | 22:50 | ||
78 | Snättringe SK (112) | +38:38 | David Hector | 22:30 | ||
79 | Attunda OK (95) | +39:12 | Marcus Stenebo | 25:02 | ||
80 | Freidig SPK (143) | +40:09 | Simen Storhov | 20:57 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +40:13 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 20:27 | ||
82 | OK77 (132) | +40:24 | Fabian af Hällström | 19:31 | ||
83 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +40:27 | Seeti Salonen | 21:16 | ||
84 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +40:29 | Håvard Vassenden | 22:27 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +40:29 | Arvo Gelbis | 21:07 | ||
86 | Pargas IF (335) | +40:35 | Sören Nymalm | 24:44 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +40:38 | Mattias Mårts | 22:58 | ||
88 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +40:57 | Timo Joensuu | 19:28 | ||
89 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +42:33 | Sören Bobach | 21:25 | ||
90 | Nord West (68) | +42:37 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 20:27 | ||
91 | Asker SK (547) | +42:50 | Axel Hoveid | 27:39 | ||
92 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +43:09 | Tuve Möller | 21:53 | ||
93 | Varegg IL (172) | +43:14 | Jonatan Drake | 23:11 | ||
94 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +43:53 | Andreas Jonsson | 23:44 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +43:59 | Linus Malm | 38:29 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +44:23 | Benjamin Lamberg | 21:50 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +44:31 | Teemu Rantala | 23:55 | ||
98 | IFK Umeå (111) | +44:37 | Sixten Walheim | 23:41 | ||
99 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +44:42 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 23:21 | ||
100 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +45:14 | Tobias Kristensen | 33:18 | ||
101 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +45:52 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 24:50 | ||
102 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +46:01 | Markus Vainiomäki | 23:19 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +46:43 | Hugo Jakobsson | 21:22 | ||
104 | Rehns BK (69) | +46:53 | Charlie Stolt | 25:26 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +47:20 | Ville Pasanen | 22:59 | ||
106 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +47:26 | Filip Salén | 26:58 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +48:16 | Jarkko Laine | 19:39 | ||
108 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +48:18 | Jonatan Ståhl | 26:35 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +48:25 | Joona Tynys | 20:44 | ||
110 | Gävle OK (103) | +48:42 | Patrik Svedberg | 22:34 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +49:49 | Olle Kallur | 21:43 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +49:59 | Ville Laakso | 21:04 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (121) | +50:01 | Marko Närvä | 20:33 | ||
114 | Navi 2 (211) | +50:24 | Jouni Nykänen | 26:44 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +51:48 | Aarni Ronkainen | 20:48 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +51:54 | Simon Navratil | 23:05 | ||
117 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +52:15 | Jan Sedlar | 31:19 | ||
118 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +52:31 | Per Holm | 26:21 | ||
119 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +52:38 | Grunde Isaksätre | 27:13 | ||
120 | Koovee 3 (128) | +52:44 | Jani Myllärinen | 24:01 | ||
121 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +53:01 | Assar Hellström | 20:09 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +53:05 | Ville Lampinen | 23:05 | ||
123 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +53:13 | Sindre Nordhagen | 21:49 | ||
124 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +53:15 | Gustav Eklöf | 21:17 | ||
125 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +53:19 | Jegor Kostylev | 20:41 | ||
126 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +53:24 | Ville Sabel | 24:22 | ||
127 | Skogslöparna (165) | +53:34 | Jonas Byström | 26:58 | ||
128 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +53:49 | Karl Lundin | 21:15 | ||
129 | OK Ogre (110) | +53:50 | Nauris Neimanis | 21:40 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +53:51 | Mikko Poutanen | 21:28 | ||
131 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +54:50 | Jussi Uitto | 25:52 | ||
132 | IL Koll (890) | +55:04 | Einar Tommelstad | 24:04 | ||
133 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +55:26 | Alex Minakov | 32:54 | ||
134 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +57:47 | Mattis Hallberg | 30:08 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +57:54 | Tintin Karlberg | 23:03 | ||
136 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +57:57 | Katja Gygax | 30:07 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +58:00 | Jussi Parkkinen | 25:16 | ||
138 | IF Femman (92) | +58:01 | Staffan Järn | 25:03 | ||
139 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +58:19 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 26:09 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +58:34 | Arto Lilja | 22:16 | ||
141 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +58:38 | Cillin Jornet | 26:16 | ||
142 | SK Uusi (144) | +59:29 | Matti Kallio | 31:56 | ||
143 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +59:43 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 27:23 | ||
144 | IF Brahe (194) | +59:45 | Peter Johansson | 26:55 | ||
145 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:00:28 | Konsta Mehto | 22:06 | ||
146 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:00:52 | Olof Ljunggren | 27:16 | ||
147 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:00:54 | Antoine Vullioud | 21:17 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:01:11 | Mikko Lindberg | 23:45 | ||
149 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:01:53 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 23:47 | ||
150 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:02:21 | Martin Johnsson | 34:01 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:02:21 | Kristian Boström | 22:23 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:02:25 | Miko Härkönen | 22:01 | ||
153 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:02:29 | Nils Körle | 25:03 | ||
154 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:02:32 | Henrik Eliasson | 32:38 | ||
155 | OK Kapa (148) | +1:02:35 | Aigars Leiboms | 28:41 | ||
156 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:02:46 | Otto Sund | 23:08 | ||
157 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:03:00 | Joakim Wigertz | 31:06 | ||
158 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:03:11 | Sampsa Lintunen | 25:10 | ||
159 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +1:03:30 | Jonny Karlsson | 31:31 | ||
160 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:04:11 | Anders Bjergaard | 21:48 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:04:12 | Vesa Klemettinen | 20:58 | ||
162 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:04:18 | Hannu Laiho | 25:46 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:04:19 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 26:00 | ||
164 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:04:56 | Janne Häkkinen | 22:07 | ||
165 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:05:05 | Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik | 23:21 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:05:49 | Panu Piiparinen | 29:12 | ||
167 | Medeina (241) | +1:05:51 | Orinimus Murenas | 26:53 | ||
168 | Azuolas (146) | +1:05:54 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 23:49 | ||
169 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:06:03 | Lars Holmberg | 26:53 | ||
170 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:06:09 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 32:47 | ||
171 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:06:11 | Emil Rankka | 25:07 | ||
172 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:06:15 | Rickard Olsson | 28:42 | ||
173 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:06:25 | Janne Nurminen | 24:34 | ||
174 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:06:31 | Oliver Schüle | 27:55 | ||
175 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:07:04 | Lukas Novak | 20:44 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +1:07:08 | Eelis Axelin | 25:17 | ||
177 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:07:15 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 20:43 | ||
178 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:07:50 | Mattias Ivarez | 23:38 | ||
179 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:08:09 | Niklas Svensson | 28:06 | ||
180 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:09:02 | Per Kallhauge | 27:22 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:09:04 | Antti Alppi | 24:21 | ||
182 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:09:22 | Matti Koivisto | 29:41 | ||
183 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:09:25 | Karlis Stradins | 27:31 | ||
184 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:09:40 | Aleksei Burago | 26:24 | ||
185 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:10:34 | Linda Sjögren | 32:42 | ||
186 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:10:45 | Elli Peltomäki | 24:35 | ||
187 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:10:55 | Jindrich Korinek | 24:34 | ||
188 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:10:58 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosén | 23:03 | ||
189 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:11:33 | Albin Bergkvist | 22:37 | ||
190 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:11:46 | Bruno Haldemann | 29:51 | ||
191 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:11:47 | Arti Albert | 22:40 | ||
192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:11:50 | Mikko Savelainen | 23:33 | ||
193 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:11:53 | Rihards Knets | 23:46 | ||
194 | Gotlands OF (192) | +1:12:07 | Andreas Liljegren | 36:02 | ||
195 | Konnerud IL (242) | +1:12:18 | Jenny Baklid | 30:57 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:12:21 | Matti Suutari | 21:51 | ||
197 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:12:26 | Kirill Gurlev | 23:31 | ||
198 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:13:06 | Wille Laitamäki | 22:13 | ||
199 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:14:19 | Jörgen Fiskum | 23:56 | ||
200 | OUSA (421) | +1:14:44 | Essi Roininen | 34:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |