jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1101FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:02:09Pertti Rasti32:06
    1102FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:02:13Lasse Kallio34:56
    1103FINNavi 6 (687)+3:02:18Eetu Nyknen30:44
    1104FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:02:31Pinja Tikkanen40:43
    1105FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:02:37Vesa Vlimki33:42
    1106FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+3:02:41Mrten Byskata31:22
    1107FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:02:44Harri Karling28:28
    1108FINHatarasti (1936)+3:02:45Dino Hmlinen35:16
    1109FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+3:02:46Tirkkonen Jukka31:11
    1110SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:02:47Henrik Johansson33:28
    1111FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:02:54Jukka Mykkynen32:47
    1112FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+3:03:04Antti Pisil26:32
    1113FINStronger Together (1245)+3:03:10Timo Kupiainen49:29
    1114FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:03:36Juha Pullinen30:16
    1115FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:03:36Paula Ylivakeri31:38
    1116FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:03:41Jaakko Klinga31:26
    1117FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+3:03:41Riikka Marjamaa54:47
    1118FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:03:44Niklas Kyrkk30:10
    1119FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:03:53Arhi Tervo33:27
    1120FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:03:55Markus Hiiri46:34
    1121FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:03:58Seppo Parta37:38
    1122FINPrssi ry (1097)+3:03:58Tuomas Pohjonen34:21
    1123FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:04:02Teuvo Suikkanen33:04
    1124FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+3:04:04Pentti Raittila39:46
    1125FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:04:04Tiia Hallikainen32:12
    1126FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:04:27Roald von Schoultz27:05
    1127FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:04:38Seppo Keltamki32:34
    1128FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:04:44Jari Pitknen33:22
    1129FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+3:04:59Hemmo Ahokoivu45:17
    1130FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+3:05:14Harri Luurila30:54
    1131FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:05:32Per-ke Furubacka36:25
    1132LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:05:35Ronalds Lukins27:44
    1133SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+3:05:42Carolina Jonsell32:31
    1134FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:05:42Rolf-Erik Sundelin36:41
    1135FINDigita (1019)+3:05:43Teppo Ahonen33:28
    1136FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:05:51Pekka Rindell42:48
    1137FINTsmmts (1221)+3:05:55Matti Hautsalo33:50
    1138FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:05:55Kimmo Juhala39:11
    1139FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:06:23Iiro Kaitola44:26
    1140FINOK KPO (914)+3:06:25Kim Biskop32:56
    1141FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+3:06:27Jori Pukkila45:03
    1142FINPllikt (1661)+3:06:38Mika Damskgg34:43
    1143FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:06:41Risto Iivonen42:02
    1144FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:06:43Marcus Ekstrm34:52
    1145FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:06:52Riikka Lautamo33:25
    1146FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:07:00Matti Saarenp32:58
    1147FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:07:13Mikko Leino33:07
    1148FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+3:07:17Ari Kainulainen31:46
    1149FINMacGregor (828)+3:07:25Esa Viitanen29:50
    1150FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:07:35Katja Seppnen27:47
    1151FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:07:36Jani Konttila41:16
    1152FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+3:07:40Suvi Petsalo44:06
    1153FINCadpool (1204)+3:07:48Marko Siitari36:33
    1154FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:08:06Rita Linko37:39
    1155FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:08:08Seppo Merikoski39:02
    1156FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:08:12Jorma Kaataja39:07
    1157FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:08:12Heikki Luttinen41:00
    1158FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:08:14Jan Gustafsson47:19
    1159FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+3:08:36Mauri Jussinmki39:29
    1160FINVnkypannu (1151)+3:08:38Anssi Ukkonen54:05
    1161FINRasti/C (1160)+3:09:01Mikko Rahikainen32:15
    1162FINKohta lytyy (1418)+3:09:05Marko Luhtala36:12
    1163FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:09:09John Hoffstrm33:07
    1164FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:09:22Daniel Molnar33:34
    1165FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:09:28Hannu Tamminen30:47
    1166FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+3:09:36Jukka Niskala40:12
    1167ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:09:41Andrus Naulainen46:32
    1168FINRaTro (954)+3:09:45Mikko Susitaival39:52
    1169FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:09:47Kaisa Kallio36:11
    1170FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:10:02Jaakko Korkonen35:47
    1171FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:10:09Jarno Koivula36:33
    1172FINSK-0K (935)+3:10:21Leif Roschier41:07
    1173FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:10:33Jussi Rytknen29:37
    1174FINAjokoirat (763)+3:10:34Santtu Huotilainen33:21
    1175FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+3:10:37Rsnen Mikko27:02
    1176FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:10:39Kari Tikka32:30
    1177FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:10:41Sami Pesonen32:19
    1178FINMMK OK (1157)+3:10:45Tuomas Pouta43:10
    1179FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:10:45Antti Ermo36:18
    1180FINRajaveljet (777)+3:10:52Matias Toura51:05
    1181SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:10:57Katarina Norrby1:19:36
    1182FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:10:59Kari Kaikkonen33:06
    1183FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+3:11:00Anni Toppila29:06
    1184FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+3:11:04Mikael Liljestrand32:35
    1185FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:11:08Jaakko Kauranne37:39
    1186FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:11:09Henna Jylh31:53
    1187FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+3:11:15Jarmo Turunen43:53
    1188FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:11:16Sauli Tuomisto35:27
    1189FINNot OK (1700)+3:11:20Joonas Visnen41:32
    1190SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+3:11:22Filippa Grelz46:37
    1191FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:11:37Alf Krogell55:26
    1192FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:11:38Kalle Mkinen39:30
    1193FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:11:42Reijo Liitiinen35:07
    1194FINHal Bro (1080)+3:12:28Pasi Henriksson39:03
    1195FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:12:40Tarmo Kokko30:19
    1196FINSPYMS (1007)+3:12:59Risto Savelius30:36
    1197FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+3:13:05Janni Mkinen35:09
    1198FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+3:13:06Perttu Jokinen33:09
    1199FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:13:25Kuikan samoilijat 442:47
    1200FINFennovoima (1075)+3:13:25Heikki Hinkkanen36:19
    1201FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:13:32Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto34:10
    1202FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:13:40Pekka Orpana42:14
    1203FINTieto (1218)+3:13:40Jyrki Sahinoja37:59
    1204FINSelviytyjt (1036)+3:14:00Janne Mkinen40:45
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+3:14:02Eetu Korhonen42:41
    1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:14:12Elina Kotajrvi40:32
    1207FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+3:14:14Henrik Lhdesniemi59:11
    1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:14:14Timo Jokisuu45:08
    1209FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:14:16Tuomas Turpeinen26:04
    1210FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:14:22Santeri Vanhala34:52
    1211FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:14:25Katila Markus34:24
    1212FINHyv yri (1812)+3:14:48Anna Kaisko45:01
    1213FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:14:49Jouni Markku32:21
    1214FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:14:55Antti Pesola29:42
    1215FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:15:06Jan Lng31:07
    1216RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:15:09NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV28:20
    1217FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:15:10Jari Rajamki35:25
    1218FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+3:15:11Matti Vnnen31:13
    1219FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:15:12Marja Rauhalammi35:23
    1220FINKilon Kipint (932)+3:15:13Asta Lappetelinen50:13
    1221FINKananpojat (1101)+3:15:16Aki Kyckling31:58
    1222FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:15:17Hannu Htnen31:22
    1223FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:15:21Markku Rajala33:00
    1224FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:15:24Tero Kankaanp39:52
    1225FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+3:15:35Pekka Inki39:24
    1226FINDentina (1037)+3:15:38Saku Patronen33:22
    1227FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:15:40Jari Salo31:37
    1228FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+3:15:44Yrj Lundell30:50
    1229FINSemantum (1475)+3:15:47Francisco Gomez43:41
    1230FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+3:15:47Tuomo Romula39:10
    1231FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+3:15:51Fredrik Hedbom56:38
    1232FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:15:52Reima Mkiranta34:56
    1233FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:15:53Vuokko Heikinheimo47:11
    1234FINNeliveto (1016)+3:15:54Matti Siekkinen45:41
    1235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:15:55Kari Koivumki31:27
    1236FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:16:07Pilvi Hrknen29:36
    1237FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:16:07Jenny Vehkalahti40:46
    1238FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:16:11Jenni Jalava39:08
    1239FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:16:15Tuukka Srkel36:00
    1240FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+3:16:23Tuure Sundberg38:34
    1241FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:16:44Otto Liuha37:51
    1242FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:16:58Esa Nuora32:25
    1243FINLammin Betoni (1716)+3:17:03Mauri Koliseva58:47
    1244FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:17:15Maija Koli36:06
    1245FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:17:40Marko Leimu34:11
    1246FINEricsson SK (936)+3:18:19Christian Engblom34:13
    1247FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+3:18:21Pertti Venlinen23:09
    1248FINSurut (1678)+3:18:35Jussi Nyystil28:05
    1249FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:18:41Joni Hmlinen51:00
    1250FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+3:18:41Holger Bostrm46:34
    1251FINIK rnen (815)+3:18:46Otto Pietil43:12
    1252FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:18:46Juho Hiltunen30:00
    1253FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:18:48Terho Ojanper32:49
    1254FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:18:54Kari Matilainen25:09
    1255FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:18:58TERHI MERILINEN47:41
    1256FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:19:00Simo Klem40:46
    1257FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:19:03Juha Kanniainen56:02
    1258FINPalo-88 (752)+3:19:04Paavo Rintala38:30
    1259FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:19:17Antti Grekel32:54
    1260FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:19:21Tiia Niemi40:19
    1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:19:24Rita Ojala41:08
    1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:19:43Jorma Lappalainen39:57
    1263FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+3:19:49Eetu Harju42:27
    1264SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:19:53Mats Alneus45:06
    1265FINVTT (1356)+3:19:56Juha Salmela36:17
    1266FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:20:34Jukka Hyyrylinen30:03
    1267FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:20:40Jyri Lepist37:31
    1268FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+3:21:02Antti Koskivuori33:26
    1269NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:21:04Thomas Barvik Mland33:37
    1270FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+3:21:07Maria Rajala40:51
    1271FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:21:11Mirjami Haimelin41:44
    1272FINMetsklusteri (1122)+3:21:25Reivo Jrvenp42:02
    1273FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:21:27Tommy Bjrklund34:44
    1274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:21:31Kari Pajunen53:34
    1275FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:21:33Tommi Knaapila39:37
    1276FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+3:21:44Pyry Vilkko41:13
    1277FINSK K3 (1499)+3:21:48Mia Riikonen33:45
    1278FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:21:55Timo Hmynen33:37
    1279FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:22:25Mikko Suominen42:00
    1280FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:22:32Erkki Suutarinen35:35
    1281FINAjolinja (996)+3:22:51Atte Rautiainen30:14
    1282FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:23:00Henrik Lindgrn35:05
    1283FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+3:23:27Jussi Rikala45:29
    1284FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+3:23:30Paula Paasimaa52:52
    1285FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:23:48Esa Jmsen24:26
    1286FINKehmajavat (1883)+3:23:48Sanna Sairanen37:53
    1287FINTARAKI (1709)+3:23:51Lauri Koski35:49
    1288DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+3:23:51Brian Kunding35:56
    1289FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:24:13Tiina Keino34:38
    1290FINKompassibois (1495)+3:24:14Antti Kakkonen32:11
    1291FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:24:21Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi37:19
    1292FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+3:24:44Reijo Luhtala46:26
    1293FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:25:03Pertti Palmroos38:23
    1294FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+3:25:09Tervo Lauri34:13
    1295FINW-Klubi (1862)+3:25:54Tapio Koukkari46:27
    1296FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:25:58Martti Vanala38:18
    1297FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:25:58Laura Bukonte38:53
    1298FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+3:26:25Jyri Endn33:35
    1299FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:26:27Ilkka Salonen41:49
    1300FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:27:08Marika Saarela38:26
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >