jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    501FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:00:21Risto Salmela33:53
    502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:00:24Anders Bjrklund23:55
    503FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:00:32Harri Koskinen27:24
    504FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+2:00:33Heikki Hakala27:18
    505SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:00:40Samuel Linden27:06
    506NORk-94 (495)+2:00:50Stein Mella31:47
    507LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:00:58Emils Lieknins26:30
    508FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:01:02Jani Koponen36:45
    509FINPeab (564)+2:01:05Veijo Kujanen34:35
    510FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:01:08Jussi Kivel22:45
    511FINTelemark Team rn (313)+2:01:09Hannu Turpeinen35:22
    512FINOK77 3 (469)+2:01:11Ville Pasanen28:28
    513FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:01:16Juho Nupponen23:58
    514SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+2:01:18Sren Forsberg28:02
    515LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:01:25Juris Varess35:00
    516FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+2:01:34Saarijrvi Rami28:01
    517FINOK Terjrv (298)+2:01:35Jonny Forsen23:48
    518FINBeach Boys (572)+2:01:39Anssi Poutanen23:48
    519FINMetshallitus (457)+2:01:42Jussi Jrvinen35:29
    520GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:02:10Gary Longhurst32:46
    521FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:02:41Juha Pietarinen29:11
    522NOROK Skynar (995)+2:02:56Morten Svendgrd28:16
    523SWERns OK (400)+2:03:15Roger Tynell25:20
    524FINSAL (785)+2:03:17Antero Laukkanen26:34
    525FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+2:03:23Lauri Honkanen1:06:13
    526FINRastitykki (589)+2:03:28Juho Pietilnaho32:00
    527FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:03:47Mikael Koskinen27:44
    528FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:03:51Simon Engstrm26:35
    529SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:03:53Nicklas st30:22
    530FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:03:54Keijo Hongisto34:51
    531FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:04:06Jarno Seppnen30:48
    532FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:04:18Sanna Karjalainen30:02
    533FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:04:19Terho Etula44:13
    534FINNastolan Ter (436)+2:04:21Ville Laine36:11
    535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:04:21Rauno Vuori32:11
    536FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:04:23Seppo Turpeinen36:06
    537FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:04:25Usko Karvinen29:24
    538FINSerkkujen y (879)+2:04:30Panu Valjakka31:34
    539FINLuumen Rasti (373)+2:04:33Juha Inkil26:38
    540FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:04:39Eemil Koskinen26:11
    541SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:05:33Kjell Nordqvist27:14
    542FINMusta Neli (582)+2:05:49Joakim Pyttynen27:49
    543SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:05:51Rasmus Bck30:55
    544FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:05:52Timo Ritakallio31:32
    545FINOC Toffee (473)+2:05:55Hanna Koskinen25:53
    546FINStora Enso Mets (579)+2:06:01Urpo Srkk24:27
    547FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:06:04Anna Westerlund33:16
    548GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:06:06Carsten Ripke34:08
    549FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:06:15Jorma Yli-Kaatiala33:08
    550SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+2:06:28Dan Hrnell27:55
    551LATOK Arona (274)+2:06:57Normunds Berzins29:52
    552FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+2:07:28Elisa N. Mkinen23:48
    553FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:08:20Harri Jakobsson38:58
    554FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:08:45Tuomas Rm24:57
    555FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+2:08:48Ilkka Pajula42:21
    556FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:08:48Hilla Rudanko42:37
    557FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+2:08:50Kimmo Hytnen30:58
    558FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+2:08:51Sampo Huostila35:02
    559FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+2:08:53Pivi Leppsalmi41:36
    560FINKemin Kiilat (619)+2:09:00Olli Vesalainen38:00
    561GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:09:00Alice Bedwell33:14
    562FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:09:01Tuomas Soininen27:29
    563FINTuuripellet (537)+2:09:03Antti Ryytty35:26
    564FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:09:05Mika Venho28:26
    565FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:09:05Anna Konttinen40:52
    566LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:09:07Andris Salduksnis29:54
    567FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:09:10Ilkka Riikola36:10
    568FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:09:11Kalle Rauvola35:39
    569FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:09:14Jyri Siivonen36:51
    570LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+2:09:28David Roach46:15
    571FINAivan Sama (518)+2:09:30Samppa Yliniemel41:26
    572FINSweco (1240)+2:09:30Jari Rannikko29:55
    573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:09:59Eero Rts31:38
    574FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:10:19Rami Helppolainen38:05
    575FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:10:22Jussi Linnaranta43:33
    576FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+2:10:22Mikko Mnty32:36
    577FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:10:25Aku Pyymki25:50
    578FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:10:27Veli-Matti Hulkko26:25
    579FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:10:31Asko Toropainen24:41
    580FINHnt SK (900)+2:10:34Timo Rainio32:45
    581FINIitin Pyrint (465)+2:10:35Peetu Ahokas31:37
    582SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:10:41Anna Stllberg23:28
    583FINPullin serkut (577)+2:10:43Timo Pulli32:32
    584FINYlneen Kiri (812)+2:10:48Tuomas Salminen32:35
    585FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:10:49Keijo Hmlinen30:20
    586FINHakuliset (540)+2:10:52Paula Hakulinen34:51
    587FINVarma Peesi (1911)+2:10:55Juha Niemi33:10
    588RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:11:03Sergey Balandinskiy26:54
    589FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:11:25Jouni Savelainen29:41
    590LATAluksne (334)+2:11:26Vilnis Velkeris36:20
    591ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:11:28Margus Andresson33:08
    592FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:11:32Jarmo Munck29:26
    593LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:11:34Maris Ivanans32:07
    594ESTOK Prguphja (555)+2:11:41Argo Kauge33:58
    595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:11:59Henrik Karelo25:36
    596FINEpiln Esa (578)+2:12:08Eero Heino36:48
    597SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:12:11Jonas Lindholm23:44
    598NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:12:16Henning Jordheim31:52
    599FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:12:21Maiju Oksanen26:25
    600GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+2:12:27Heikki Palosuo45:31
    601FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:12:30Eero Kuulasmaa26:05
    602RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:12:47Sergey Pirogov30:54
    603FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:12:52Vesa-Pekka Jalli26:24
    604FINFTA (733)+2:13:23Venla Kinnala24:09
    605FINArk United (575)+2:13:25Jenny Vainio35:37
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:13:29Kim Riski42:02
    607SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:13:35Hkan Persson30:26
    608FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+2:13:39Eveliina Lintula31:53
    609FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:13:40Kari Nivala25:15
    610SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:13:48Erik Lidstrm Lauri24:57
    611FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:14:06Olli Jalonen37:40
    612FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:14:43Mika Rautio28:39
    613SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+2:14:57Herrgrd Clas-Gran45:49
    614FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:15:01Henri Arvela29:52
    615FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:15:04Peter Sjholm29:56
    616FINKarsu.fi (647)+2:15:07Pasi Markkanen34:56
    617FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:15:12Heikki Saarinen27:20
    618SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:15:15Robin Westerlund26:20
    619FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:15:20Osmo Viili31:12
    620FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:15:33Pekka Valkonen26:37
    621FINPyht Miehet (494)+2:15:36Harri Mehto39:37
    622FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:15:42Niku Rintala25:38
    623FINIF land (655)+2:16:01Tor-Olof Blomster38:55
    624FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:16:17Mikko Laakkonen37:30
    625FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:16:24Saana Vahvelainen30:18
    626SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+2:16:26Tapani Mattus33:23
    627FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:16:29Santeri Makela30:01
    628FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:16:33Kai Harju30:25
    629FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:16:50Juha Vasarainen32:35
    630FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:16:53Marko Siira32:01
    631FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:16:54Eero Srkilahti32:25
    632ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+2:16:55August Jakobson24:36
    633SWETibro OK (851)+2:16:58Lukas Andren27:44
    634FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:17:00Petri Hannila31:18
    635FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:17:01Harri Happonen33:07
    636FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:17:02Lasse Westerholm28:36
    637FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:17:03Jokinen Jesse28:39
    638FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:17:08Juho Koskinen24:43
    639FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:17:10Pietari Korhonen26:01
    640FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:17:11Tatu Pulkkinen31:32
    641FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:17:12Joonas Hnninen40:50
    642FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:17:15Tommi Poutiainen31:31
    643FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:17:16Eero Simanainen30:58
    644FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:17:19Tero Kiiski33:34
    645FINKonserni (749)+2:17:22Niko Siltanen32:54
    646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:17:23Iikka Leini43:58
    647FINOC Puisto (662)+2:17:29Eerik Skytt28:43
    648FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:17:39Jaakko Lahti31:25
    649FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:17:40Mikke Salminen31:38
    650FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:17:45Tuomas Asikainen29:11
    651ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:17:53Heidi Sild31:59
    652FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+2:17:56Olli Mkel40:02
    653FINKerkesix (791)+2:17:57Kaimo Lisitsin28:47
    654FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+2:17:58Bjrn Forsn37:19
    655FINMalax IF (902)+2:17:59Emil Holmback32:42
    656FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:18:00Onni-Kalle Lahdelma29:33
    657FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:18:00Konsta Korhonen28:36
    658FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:18:04Mari Seppnen28:36
    659FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+2:18:05Nico Toivanen39:34
    660FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:18:27Vuokko Suutari34:34
    661ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:18:40Siim Turban29:40
    662FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:19:02Hanna Koikkalainen32:44
    663FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:19:23Timo Mustikkamaa29:39
    664FINJussis seven (676)+2:19:34Jere Kavander25:51
    665FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:19:46Nikanor Pitknen27:13
    666FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:19:48Atte Himil28:30
    667FINJoosehukku (529)+2:19:49Emilia Sthlberg24:25
    668FINKanuuna (953)+2:19:52Jouni Vikman33:31
    669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:19:56Kari Valonen29:00
    670FINTamrock (869)+2:19:57Jarmo Rantanen40:36
    671FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:20:00Pekka Tuomikoski35:55
    672FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:20:02Jarmo Savela32:57
    673FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:20:05Jarkko Nikkil34:04
    674FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+2:20:45Seppo Kuokkanen37:10
    675SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:20:47Lena Swartz35:59
    676RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:20:48Yaroslav Shvedov28:09
    677FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:20:51Kaapo Paaso28:10
    678FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+2:20:55Oskari Aumo28:31
    679SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+2:21:02Ann Hyvnen30:36
    680FINOK Jorren (590)+2:21:03Patrik Ahlbck30:25
    681FINMurut (399)+2:21:05Sara Liukkonen34:56
    682FIN007Hyypp (784)+2:21:07Milja Hyypp27:55
    683FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:21:10Paavo Leinonen43:28
    684FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:21:13Osmo Nummelin28:16
    685FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:21:25Vesa Saramki33:16
    686FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:21:35Simo Rinne32:27
    687SWEHaninge SOK (294)+2:21:54Gunnar Skrln1:05:44
    688SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+2:21:57Martin Sandqvist23:46
    689FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:22:00Sami Vhtalo30:00
    690FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:22:05Tuomas Autio26:57
    691FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:22:17Tapani Mkinen45:25
    692FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:22:17Markku Korpela31:18
    693FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:22:34Valtteri Tetri31:33
    694FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+2:22:35Simo Klemettinen30:36
    695FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:22:39Patrik Stark31:00
    696FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:22:42Lassi Valtanen29:56
    697FINTeam Azure (779)+2:22:46Juha Karppinen29:35
    698FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:22:49Stefano Zonato42:16
    699FINJyvskyln amk (507)+2:22:51Kari Hytnen28:25
    700FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:22:52Kari-Pekka Poutiainen38:22
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >